English - Logo Sight Athletics English - Logo Sight
Enduro Conversions
1 Road Biking - 100X1=100
2 Rollers - 100X7% = 107
3 Mountain Biking - 100X2=200
4 Kayaking - 100X3.5=350
5 Rowing - 33.33X3=100
6 Running - 20X2.5=50
7 Skiing - 100X1.75=175
8 Swimming - 20X47.37=47.37

Welcome to my Athletics page. This is where I store my best performances with whatever I find myself doing, so the next time I do it I have some extra motivation to push myself and beat my record. It's also entertaining to compare ourselves to each other so we know what people are capable of; and for that extra motivation to try and beat each other. There are lots of

 

 

 

 

 

 


Key
- Excersize
1stX
PR
Woman
Man
Winter
Roller
Ski
Swim
Row
Spring
Bike
Run
Swim
Kayak
Summer
Bike
Run
Swim
Kayak
Fall
Bike
Run
Swim
Kayak
Daily Schedule
1 Winter Schedule 12/22 - 3/19
Cyclocross
Roller
Ski
Swim
Row
7:20 - 4:39
7:06 - 7:12
1 Early Morning
12-1 Sleep
1-2 Sleep
2-3 Sleep
3-4 Sleep
4-5 Sleep
5-6 Sleep
2 Late Morning
6-7 Breakfast/Youtube Comments
7-8 Maintainance
8-9 Stretching
9-10 Ski/Rollers/Swim/Row
10-11 Ski/Rollers/Swim/Row
11-12 Ski/Rollers/Swim/Row
3 Early Afternoon
12-1 Ski/Rollers/Swim/Row
1-2 Ski/Rollers/Swim/Row
2-3 Ski/Rollers/Swim/Row
3-4 Ski/Rollers/Swim/Row
4-5 Rollers/Swim/Row
5-6 Videos
4 Late Afternoon
6-7 Maintainance
7-8 Maintainance
8-9 Sleep
9-10 Sleep
10-11 Sleep
11-12 Sleep
2 Spring Schedule 3/20 -
Cyclocross
Rd Bike
Mt Bike
Run
Swim
Kayak
7:05 - 7:13
5:32 - 8:33
1 Early Morning
12-1 Sleep
1-2 Sleep
2-3 Sleep
3-4 Sleep
4-5 Sleep
5-6 Sleep
2 Late Morning
6-7 Breakfast/Youtube Comments
7-8 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
8-9 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
9-10 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
10-11 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
11-12 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
3 Early Afternoon
12-1 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
1-2 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
2-3 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
3-4 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
4-5 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
5-6 Dinner/Maintanance
4 Late Afternoon
6-7 Maintainance
7-8 Maintainance
8-9 Sleep
9-10 Sleep
10-11 Sleep
11-12 Sleep
3 Summer Schedule
Bike
Run
Swim
Kayak
5:32 - 8:33
6:48 - 7:00
1 Early Morning
12-1 Sleep
1-2 Sleep
2-3 Sleep
3-4 Sleep
4-5 Sleep
5-6 Sleep
2 Late Morning
6-7 Breakfast/Youtube Comments
7-8 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
8-9 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
9-10 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
10-11 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
11-12 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
3 Early Afternoon
12-1 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
1-2 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
2-3 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
3-4 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
4-5 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
5-6 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
4 Late Afternoon
6-7 Maintainance
7-8 Maintainance
8-9 Sleep
9-10 Sleep
10-11 Sleep
11-12 Sleep
4 Fall Schedule
Bike
Run
Swim
Kayak
6:49 - 6:59
7:19 - 4:39
1 Early Morning
12-1 Sleep
1-2 Sleep
2-3 Sleep
3-4 Sleep
4-5 Sleep
5-6 Sleep
2 Late Morning
6-7 Breakfast/Youtube Comments
7-8 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
8-9 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
9-10 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
10-11 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
11-12 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
3 Early Afternoon
12-1 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
1-2 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
2-3 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
3-4 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
4-5 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
5-6 Bike/Run/Swim/Kayak
4 Late Afternoon
6-7 Maintainance
7-8 Maintainance
8-9 Sleep
9-10 Sleep
10-11 Sleep
11-12 Sleep
3 Crossfit WODS
1 Man Grace
2 Woman Grace
3 Row, Pistol Squat, Hang Clean 135
4 Burpees in 7 minutes
5 Double Unders
1 Cycling
2 Fitness
3 Fighting
6 Rowing10
1 500: 1:49.6
2 1K: 4:00.3
3 1.5K: 5:59.4
4 2K: 8:06
5 5K: 21:47
6 6K: 24:56
7 30Min: 6,749M
8 10K: 45:50
9 1Hr: 11,954M
10 Half Marathon: 1:40:18
11 Marathon
12 100K
8 Triathlon
1 Sprint 25.75K
2 Standard 51.5K
3 70.3 113K
4 Ironman 226.3K
3 Road Riding
1 Outdoor 8
1 1 Hr
2 3 Hrs
3 6 Hrs
4 12 Hrs
5 24hrs: 267 Finland '10
6 24hrs Mt Bike 193 Moab '10
7 Single Ride: 385 Finland '10
2 Indoor 14
1 200
2 500
3 750
4 1K 1:50
5 2K
6 3Min: Aerobic Fitness
7 3k
8 4k
9 10k
10 30Min
11 1Hr
12 50K
13 100K
14 200K
* Important Strava Segments 148
1 Boulder 86
2 Cyclocross 105
3 Mountain Biking 328
4 Mountains 142
5 Road Riding in Flats 177
6 Road Riding in Mountains 328
7 Running 166
7 Running
1 400
2 800
3 Mile
4 5K 17:07 '92
5 10K 45:54 '07
6 Marathon
7 50 Miles
8 100 Miles
9 Workouts 29
1 Barbells 6
1 Bench Press 270
2 Squat 290
3 Deadlift 385
4 Squat Clean 135
5 Front Squat 205
6 Overhead Squat 95
2 Bodyweight
1 Backups
2 Clapping Pushups
3 Dead Weight Chinups
4 Dead Weight Pullups
5 Pullups
6 Pushups
7 Steep Situps
8 Burpees in 7 Minutes
3 Dumbells 45lbs
1 Press
2 O Press
3 Curl
4 O Head Row
5 Squat Press
4 Plyometric
1 Boat Yoga Pose
2 Chinup Hold
3 Locust Yoga Pose
4 Plank Yoga Pose
5 Seated Hold W/ Ball
1 Important Strava Segments & Exersizes 148
1 Cyclocross Loops 10
1 Boulder Reservoir CW
2 Boulder Reservoir CCW
3 Dirty Morgul Bismark
4 Figure 8
5 Marshall Mesa CW
6 Reservoir & Eagle Trail CW
7 Reservoir & Eagle Trail CCW
8 Steeplechase Loop
9 Valmont Bike Park CX Race Lap
10 Wanker Loop
2 Mountain Biking 22
1 Loops 16
1 Super Hall
2 Betasso CW
3 Betasso CCW
4 Hall Ranch Short Loop CW
5 Betasso CCW Benjamin CW
6 Ponderosa
7 Centenial Park Cone CW
8 Centenial Park Cone CCW
9 Heil to Picture Rock to Hall RT
10 Eagle Wind CW
11 Bald Mountain CCW
12 Crosier Mountain CCW
13 Foosker's Rock CCW
14 Button Rock Big Loop
15 White Ranch Rawhide CW
16 White Ranch Rawhide CCW
2 Climbs 4
1 Betasso Connector to Trail
2 Sugarloaf Mountain fm Trail
3 4 Mile Drive to Gold Hill Road
4 Betasso CCW Climb to Dirt Road
3 Descents 2
1 Betasso Connector from Trail
2 Valmont Park Corkscrew
3 Road Riding 50
1 Local 7
1 10.1m Lyons to Boulder TT: 33:09
2 Sunshine
3 Magnolia
4 Sugarloaf
5 Brainard Lake
6 Eldora
2 Mountains 18
1 Alice Top: RT:
2 Apache Top: RT:
3 Evans Top: RT:
4 Fairchild Top: RT:
5 Hagues Top: RT:
6 Hallett Top: RT:
7 James Top: RT:
8 Jasper Top: RT:
9 Isolation Top: RT:
10 Longs Top: RT:
11 Mummy Top: RT:
1 Neva Top: RT:
13 North Arapahoe Top: RT:
14 Ogallala Top: RT:
15 Paiute Top: RT:
16 Sawtooth Top: RT:
17 Sugarloaf Top: RT:
18 Ypsylon Top: RT:
3 Triathlon Courses 4
1 Sprint 20K:
2 Olympic 40K:
3 70.3 90K:
4 Ironman 180.25K:
4 Running 19
1 Foothills
1 Sanitas from Hospital
2 Green from Gregory Canyon
3 Bear from Cragmore TH
4 South Boulder Peak from S Mesa TH
5 Betasso Loop CW
2 Mountains
1 Autobon TH to TH
2 High Lonesome Loop
3 Triathlon Courses
1 Sprint 5K:
2 Olympic 10K:
3 70.3 21.1K:
4 Ironman 42.2K:
 
1 Excersizes
1 Bodyweight Hold 28
1 Arm 5
1 Pull Up Hold (BWH-PU)
2 Chin Up Hold (CU)
3 Arms Bent Ring Dip Hold (BRD)
4 Arms Extended Ring Dip Hold (ERD)
5 2 Chairs Arms Extended Bodyweight Hold (BW)
2 Shoulder 6
1 Handstand Hold (HSH)
2 Backward Handstand Hold (BHSH)
3 Handstand (HS)
4 Bodyweight Row Hold (RH)
5 Max Double Unders (MDU)
6 Max Weighted Double Unders (MWDU)
3 Chest 3
1 Push Up Hold (PUH)
2 Ring Pectoral Stretch (RPecSt)
3 Forearms Together Hold (FMTH)
4 Core 9
1 Sitting on Knuckles Legs Straight Ab Hold (KLUH)
2 Only Butt Touches Ground (BLUH)
3 Bench Sit Up Hold (BSUH)
4 Bench Legs Up Hold (BLUH)
5 Hanging Legs Up Hold (HLUH)
6 Ring Straight Body Hold (StBodyRH)
7 Abdominal Rolls Duration (AbR)
8 Abdominal Suck (AbS)
9 Bench Back Extension Hold (BBUH)
5 Leg 5
1 Squat Hold (SqH)
   
2 1 Leg Squat Hold (1LSH)
   
3 Kung Fu Squat Hold (KFSH)
   
4 Invisible Chair Hold (ICH)
2:48  
5 Sitting Leg Extension Hold (LEH)
   
2 Bodyweight Reps 82
1 Arm 18
1 Pull Up (PU)
2 Full Extension Pull Up ( FPU)
3 Circular Pull Up Left to Right (CPUL-R)
4 Circular Pull Up Right to Left (CPU R-L)
5 Back Pull Up (BPU)
6 1 Hand Pull Up (1HPU)
0
7 Chin Up (CU)
8 Full Extension Chin Up (FCU)
9 Hands Together Pull Extension Chin Up (HTFCU)
10 1 Hand Chin Up (1HCU)
11 Commando Pull Up (CPU)
12 Side Pull Up (2SPU)
13 Kipping Pull Up (KPU)
14 Towel Pull Up (TPU)
15 Ring Pull Up (RPU)
16 Ring Dip (RD)
17 2 Chair Dip (2CD)
18 Chair Dip (CD)
2 Chest 26
1 Push Up (PU)
2 Deep Push Up (DPU)
3 Stability Ball Push Up (BPU)
4 Deep Chair Push Up (DCPU)
5 DB Push Up (DBPU)
6 Perfect Push Up (PPU)
7 Hands Together Push Up (HTPU)
8 Knee Push Up (KPU)
9 Hands Together Knee Push Up (HTKPU)
10 Bench Push Up (BPU)
11 Ring Push Up (RPU)
12 Planche Push Up (PlPU)
13 Plyo Push Up (PlyPU)
14 1 Arm Push Up (1APU)
15 Angel Push Ups (APU)
16 Dive Bomber Push Ups (DBPU)
17 Indian Push Up (IPU)
18 Ring Fly (RF)
19 Clapping Push Up (CPU)
20 Deep Clapping Push Up (DCPU)
21 Clapping Behind Back Push Up (BCPU)
22 Knee Clapping Push Up (KCPU)
23 100 Double Unders (100DU)
24 100 Weighted Double Unders (100WDU)
25 1000 Double Unders (1000DU)
26 1000 Weighted Double Unders (1000 WDU)
3 Core 23
1 Toe Touch Sit Up (SU)
2 Air Sit Up (ASU)
3 Easy Flat Bench Sit Up (FBSU)
4 Hard Flat Bench Sit Up (HFBSU)
5 Incline Sit Up (ISU)
6 Steep Incline Sit Up (SICU)
7 Stabliity Ball Abdominal Roll (BAR)
8 Knee Ab Roller (KAR)
9 Hands on Ground Scissor Leg Jumps (SLJ)
10 Fancy Plank (FP)
11 Sitting DB Kick (SDBK)
12 Sitting DB High Kick (DBHK)
13 Standing Kicks (SK)
14 5-? Leg Up Isometric Hold Mix 30" (LUMix)
15 Bench Leg Up (LU)
16 Hanging Leg Up (HLU)
17 Press - Handstand (P-HS)
18 Abdominal Roll Top - Bottom (ART-B)
19 Acrobat Abdominal Workout (AcAW)
20 Floor Back & Leg Up (B&LU)
21 Bench Back Extension (BBE)
22 Shoulder Side Bend (SB)
23 Bench Side Bend (DBSB)
4 Leg 7
1 Frog Jump (FJ)
2 Russian Dance Squat (RDS)
3 Kung Fu Squat (KFS)
4 Piston Squat (PS)
5 1 Leg Side Squat (1LSS)
6 Stability Ball Leg Curl (BLC)
7 Dumbbell Calf Raise (DBCR)
5 Shoulder 8
1 Bodyweight Push Up (BWPU)
2 Backward BW Pushup (BBWPU)
3 Pike Push Up (PPU)
4 Ring Row (RR)
5 Grounded Ring Row (GRR)
6 Kayaker Shoulder Revolutions (KSE)
7 Double Under (DU)
8 Backward Double Under (BDU)
3 Bodyweight Time 26
1 Arm 0
1
2 Chest 4
1 100 Push Up Speed (100PU)
2 100 Deep Push Up Speed (100DPU)
3 Push Ups in 5:00 (5'PU)
4 Deep Push Ups in 5:00 (5'DPU)
3 Core 17
1 Sit Ups in 1:00 (1'SU)
2 Sit Ups in 5:00 (5'SU)
3 500 Sit Ups (500SU)
4 1000 Sit Ups (1KSU)
5 1000 Crunches (1KC)
6 100 Bench Sit & Back Ups (100BS&BU)
7 Bench Leg Ups in 9:00 (9'LU)
8 50-5 Leg Up Isometric Hold Mix (50-5Mix)
9 Burpees in 1:00 (1'B)
10 Burpees in 7:00 (7'B)
11 Burpees in 1/2 Hr (30'B)
12 Burpees in 1 Hr (1HB)
13 100 Burpees
14 150 Burpees
22:06
15 200 Burpees
16 500 Burpees
17 1000 Burpees
4 Leg 1
1 100 Frog Jumps (FJ)
5 Shoulder 4
1 100 Double Unders (100DU)
2 200 Double Unders (200DU)
2:31
3 500 Double Unders (500DU)
4 1000 Double Unders (1000DU)
2 Dumbbells
1 Dumbell Reps 64
1 Arm 17
1 Concentration Curl (CC)
10
15
   
25
35
 
45
2
5
2 Incline Curl (InC)
25
35
25
9
2
45
15
3 2 Arm Incline Curl (2AIC)
25
3
4
35
45
4 Sitting Straight 2 Arm Curl (S2AC)
25
35
45
10
5 Standing Curl (StC)
25
35
9
45
6 Standing 2 Arm Curl (St2AC)
25
35
45
3
7 2 Arm Deadlift to Curl (2ADL-C)
25
35
45
81st Notch Preacher Curl (N1PC)
10
 
25
35
45
0
9 2nd Notch Preacher Curl (N2PC)
10
     
15
   
25
35
12
45
10 3rd Notch Preacher Curl (N3PC)
10
3
15
   
25
35
45
11 Ring Dip (D)
25
35
45
12 1 Arm Lying Tricep Extension (1ATE)
25
35
45
0
13 2 Arm Lying Extension (2LTE)
15
   
25
35
45
0
14 Alternating Kickback (KB)
10
3
15
25
35
45
0
15 3rd Notch Overhead Tricep Extension (N3OTE)
25
35
45
16 Standing Tricep Extension (STE)
25
15
35
2
45
1
17 2 Arm Deadlift to Standing Curl (G2STCU)
25
35
45
2 Chest 8
1 Press (P)
25
35
45
6
2 DB Together Press (DBTP)
25
35
45
3 Fly (F)
15
6
25
35
45
4 1st Notch Incline Bench Press (N1 In P)
25
35
45
6
5
5 1st Notch Dumbells Together Bench Press (N1 DBT P)
25
35
45

6 2nd Notch Bench Press (N2 P)

25
35
45
7 2nd Notch DB Together Bench Press (N2 DBT P)
25
35
45
8 Pushup Row (PU Row)
25
35
45
3 Core 7
1 Incline Situp (In SU)
15
25
35
15
45
20
2 Steep Incline Situp (St In SU)
15
25
35
45
3 Legs Up Abdominal Swivel (LU DB Sw)
15
25
35
45
4 Back Extension (BE)
25
35
45
5 Standing Back Extension (St BE)
25
35
45
3
6 Standing Side Extension (St SE)
25
35
45
7 Lying Pull (LP)
25
35
45
4 Legs 11
1 Stability Ball Squat (Ball Sq)
25
6
35
30
45
2 DB on Shoulder Squat (DBSq)
25
35
45
3 Squat Clean (SqCl)
25
35
45
5
4 Squat Press (SqP)
25
35
20
3
45
5
5 1 Arm Squat Swing (1ASqSw)
25
35
45
6 2 Arm Squat Swing (2ASqSw)
25
35
45
7 Split Squat Jump (SpSqJ)
25
35
45
8 1 Leg Hold Up (1LHU)
25
35
45
9 Front Step Squat (FStSq)
25
35
45
10 1 Leg 2 Arm Deadlift (1L2ADL)
25
35
   
45
15
   
11 1 Leg 1 Arm Deadlift (1L1ADL)
25
35
2
45
5 Shoulder 21
1 3rd Notch Incline Bench Press (NE)
25
5
35
45
9
2 3rd Notch DB Together Bench Press (N3DBTP)
25
35
45
3 Sitting Straight Alternating Overhead Press (SOP)
25
35
45
4 Sitting Straight 2 Arm Overhead Press (S2OP)
25
35
45
5 Sitting Straight DB Together Overhead Press (SDBTOP)
25
35
45
6 Sitting Straight Alternating Curl - Overhead Press (SC-OP)
25
35
45
7 Sitting Straight 2 Arm Curl - Overhead Press (S2C-OP)
25
35
45
8 Standing Alternating Overhead Press (StOP)
25
35
45
3
9 Standing 2 Arm Overhead Press (St2OP)
25
35
20sk
45
10 Standing DB Together Overhead Press (StDBTOP)
25
35
45
11Standing Alternating Curl to Overhead Press (StC-OP)
25
35
2
3
45

10

12 Standing 2 Arm Curl - Overhead Press (St2C-OP)
25
35
45
13 Alternating Deadlift - Overhead Press (AlDL-OP)
25
35
45
14 2 Arm Deadlift - Overhead Press (2DL-OP)
25
35
45
12
15 Standing Iron Cross (StIC)
25
35
45
0
16 Standing Front Raise (StFR)
25
35
45
17 Dumbell Ground to Sky (DBGr-Sk)
25
35
45
18 Standing Shrug (Sh)
25
35
45
19 Bench Row (R)
25
35
45
9
70
 
80
   
90
 
20 Standing Alternating Row (StR)
25
35
9
45
8
21 Standing 2 Arm Row (St2R)
25
35
45
2 Dumbell Time 60
1 Arms 15
1 100 Concentration Curl (CC)
10
       
15
       
25
       
35
       
45
       
2 100 Incline Curl (IC)
25
       
35
       
45
       
3 100 2 Arm Incline Curl (2AIC)
25
       
35
       
45
       
4 100 Sitting Straight 2 Arm Curl (S2AC)
25
       
35
       
45
       
5 100 Standing Curl (StC)
25
       
35
       
45
       
6 100 Standing 2 Arm Curl (St2AC)
25
       
35
       
45
       
7 100 2 Arm Deadlift to Curl (2ADL-C)
25
       
35
       
45
       
8 100 1st Notch Preacher Curl (N1PC)
10
       
25
       
35
       
45
       
9 100 2nd Notch Preacher Curl (N2PC)
10
       
15
       
25
       
35
       
45
       
10 100 3rd Notch Preacher Curl (N3PC)
10
       
15
       
25
       
35
       
45
       
11 100 Ring Dip (D)
25
       
35
       
45
       
12 100 1 Arm Lying Tricep Extension (1ATE)
25
       
35
       
45
       
13 100 2 Arm Lying Extension (2LTE)
15
       
25
       
35
       
45
       
14 100 Alternating Kickback (KB)
10
       
15
       
25
       
35
       
45
       
15 100 3rd Notch Overhead Tricep Extension (N3OTE)
25
       
35
       
45
       
2 Chest 7
1 100 Presses (P)
25
35
45
2 100 DB Together Presses (DBTP)
25
35
45
3 100 1st Notch Incline Bench Press (N1 In P)
25
35
45
4 100 1st Notch Dumbells Together Bench Press (N1 DBT P)
25
35
45
5 100 2nd Notch Bench Press (N2 P)
25
35
45
6 100 2nd Notch DB Together Bench Press (N2 DBT P)
25
35
45
7 100 Pushup Row (PU Row)
25
35
45
3 Core 7
1 100 Incline Situp (In SU)
15
       
25
       
35
       
45
       
2 100 Steep Incline Situp (St In SU)
15
       
25
       
35
       
45
       
3 100 Legs Up Abdominal Swivel (LU DB Sw)
15
       
25
       
35
       
45
       
4 100 Back Extension (BE)
25
       
35
       
45
       
5 100 Standing Back Extension (St BE)
25
       
35
       
45
       
6 100 Standing Side Extension (St SE)
25
       
35
       
45
       
7 100 Lying Pull (LP)
25
       
35
       
45
       
4 Legs 10
1 100 Stability Ball Squat (Ball Sq)
25
       
35
       
45
       
2 100 DB on Shoulder Squat (DBSq)
25
       
35
       
45
       
3 100 Squat Clean (SqCl)
25
       
35
       
45
       
4 100 Squat Press (SqP)
25
       
35
       
45
       
5 100 1 Arm Squat Swing (1ASqSw)
25
       
35
       
45
       
6 100 2 Arm Squat Swing (2ASqSw)
25
       
35
       
45
       
7 100 Split Squat Jump (SpSqJ)
25
       
35
       
45
       
8 100 Front Step Squat (FStSq)
25
       
35
       
45
       
9 100 1 Leg 2 Arm Deadlift (1L2ADL)
25
       
35
       
45
       
10 100 1 Leg 1 Arm Deadlift (1L1ADL)
25
       
35
       
45
       
5 Shoulders 21
1 100 3rd Notch Incline Bench Press (NE)
25
       
35
       
45
       
2 100 3rd Notch DB Together Bench Press (N3DBTP)
25
       
35
       
45
       
3 100 Sitting Straight Alternating Overhead Press (SOP)
25
       
35
       
45
       
4 100 Sitting Straight 2 Arm Overhead Press (S2OP)
25
       
35
       
45
       
5 100 Sitting Straight DB Together Overhead Press (SDBTOP)
25
       
35
       
45
       
6 100 Sitting Straight Alternating Curl - Overhead Press (SC-OP)
25
       
35
       
45
       
7 100 Sitting Straight 2 Arm Curl - Overhead Press (S2C-OP)
25
       
35
       
45
       
8 100 Standing Alternating Overhead Press (StOP)
25
       
35
       
45
       
9 100 Standing 2 Arm Overhead Press (St2OP)
25
       
35
    4:00sk  
45
       
10 Standing DB Together Overhead Press (StDBTOP)
25
       
35
       
45
       
11 100 Standing Alternating Curl - Overhead Press (StC-OP)
25
       
35
       
45
       
12 100 Standing 2 Arm Curl - Overhead Press (St2C-OP)
25
       
35
       
45
       
13 100 Alternating Deadlift - Overhead Press (AlDL-OP)
25
       
35
       
45
       
14 100 2 Arm Deadlift - Overhead Press (2DL-OP)
25
       
35
       
45
       
15 100 Standing Iron Cross (StIC)
25
       
35
       
45
       
16 100 Standing Front Raise (StFR)
25
       
35
       
45
       
17 100 Dumbell Ground to Sky (DBGr-Sk)
25
       
35
       
45
       
18 100 Standing Shrug (Sh)
25
       
35
       
45
       
19 100 Bench Row (R)
25
       
35
       
45
       
70
       
80
       
90
       
20 100 Standing Alternating Row (StR)
25
       
35
       
45
       
21 100 Standing 2 Arm Row (St2R)
25
       
35
       
45
       
4 Crossfit WODs
       
5 Yoga 46
1 Arm 3
1 Wheel
2 Crow
3 Scorpion
2 Chest 3
1 Beggining of Cobra
2 Crow
3 Flying Crow
3 Core 19
1 Pendant
2 Bent Knee Boat
3 Boat
4 Lazy Boat
5 Fish Variation
6 Locust
7 Plank
8 Dolphin Plank
9 Side Plank
10 Side Shoulder Plank
11 Half Moon
12 Triangle
13 Bound Extended Side Angle
14 Legs Straight Twist
15 Crossed Knee Twist
16 Ballet Stretch
17 Firefly
18 King Pigeon
19 Side Crow
4 Leg 10
1 Airplane
2 Hand on Knee Splits
3 Warrior
4 Warrior 3
5 Warrior 4
6 King Dancer
7 Eagle
8 Camel
9 Bow
10 Bridge
5 Shoulder 11
1 Handstand
2 Overhead Reach
3 Hands Behind Back
4 Pyramid 2
5 Downward Dog
6 Backbend Twist
7 Extended Side Angle 1
8 Extended Side Angle 2
9 Reverse War
10 Revolved Side Angle
11 Reverse Triangle
6 Ergometer Rowing Age & Sex group leaders
1 500 Meter
1 30 1:10.5 100% 999W Leo Young
2 18 1:17.6 90.9% 749W Ryan Ng Yan Liang
 
3 40 1:17.7 90% 746W John Stenard
 
4 50 1:18.3 89.4% 729W John Grady
 
5 17 1:20.1 87.4% 681W Gregg Stephens
 
6 60 1:22 85.4% 614W James Castellan
 
7 37 1:23 84.3% 612W Toni Pyykkö
 
8 21 1:23.7 83.6% 597W Estevao Pape
 
9 50 1:24.2 83% 586W Steven Geary
 
10 41 1:24.4 83% 582W Gary Homann
 
11 17 1:26.5 81.4% 541W Lexie McAndrew
 
12 60 1:28.6 79% 503W Mark Thomas
 
13 25 6'3" 1:29.2 78.5% 493W Carolyn Ganes
 
14 20 1:30 77% 480W Libby Dibiase (part a WOD)
 
15 30 1:31.4 76.6% 458W Allie Brooks
 
16 40 1:32 76% 449W Paola Russell
 
17 70 1:33.1 75.2% 434W Keith Colman
 
18 33 1:34 74.5% 412W Mary Stevenson
 
19 50 1:35.6 73.2% 401W Anne Bourlioux
 
20 12 1:36.1 72.8% 394W Jason Abbott
 
21 15 1:37.3 71.9% 380W Jessica Hunter
 
22 78 1:38.4 71.1% 367W Dean Smith
 
23 41 1:38.8 70.9% 363W Annette Forster
 
24 24 1:39.3 70.5% 358W Vicki Traas
 
25 80 1:40.6 69.6% 344W Marinus Boon
 
26 81 1:41.1 69.4% 339W Dean Smith
 
27 51 1:41.5 69% 335W Carol Woodward
 
28 61 1:44.4 67% 308W Mies Bernelot Moens
 
29 12 1:47.2 65% 284W Elizabeth Sharis
 
30 12 1:47.5 64.9% 282W Michella Bonde
 
31 37 1:49.6 63.9 % 266W Kyle Pounds
 
32 68 1:50.9 63.1% 257W Anne Cresswell
 
33 70 1:53.7 61.6% 238W Anne Cresswell
 
34 81 2:25.4 48.1% 114W Sally Callahan
 
35 96 3:03.6 38.1% 57W Catherina Van der Linden
 

 

2 1,000 Meter
1 25 2:39.6 100% 115.5 813W Jose Luis Sanz Ortega
2 33 2:41.9 98.1% 1:21 659W Pavel Surmei
 
3 44 2:50.3 93.5% 1:25 570W Juri Jaanson
 
4 18 2:53.9 91.4% 1:27 532W Ryan Ng Yan Liang
 
5 50 2:54 91.4% 1:27 532W John Grady
 
6 23 2:56.7 89.9% 1:28 514W Daniel Teoli
 
7 13 2:57 89.8% 1:28.5 514W Dan Warren
 
8 32 2:57.8 89.4% 1:28.5 514W Dan Staite
 
9 46 2:59 88.8% 1:29 497W Kent Timm
 
10 60 3:00 88.3% 1:30 480W James Castellan
 
11 25ish 3:13 82.4% 1:36.5 390W Carolyn Ganes  
12 17 3:16.5 81.1% 1:38 371W Diana Baksyte
 
13 70 3:19.9 79.5% 1:40 350W Paul Guest
 
14 32 3:20.3 79.4% 1:40 350W Heather Koerber
 
15 11 3:25.2 77.5% 1:42 330W Todd Sukolsky
 
16 49 3:25.7 77.4% 1:43 320W Anne Bourlioux
 
17 24 3:26.5 77% 1:43 320W Minna Nieminen
 
18 35 3:27.6 76.6% 1:44 311W Nadege Hericher
 
19 12 3:27.7 76.6% 1:44 311W Marian Uroic
 
20 50 3:27.9 76.5% 1:44 311W Anne Bourlioux
 
21 70 3:29.1 76% 1:44 311W Roger Bangay
 
22 46 3:31 .3 75.2% 1:45 302W Mary Perrot  
23 54 3:31.4 75.1% 1:45 302W Anita Zimmerman
 
24 13 3:31.7 75% 1:45.5 302W Elizabeth Sharis
 
25 17 3:36 73.6% 1:48 278W 6'2" Eleni Englert
 
26 10 3:40.9 72% 1:50 263W Lisa Farthofer
 
27 80 3:42.8 71.4% 1:51 256W Marinus Geradus Boon
 
28 60 3:46.6 70.2% 1:53 243W Shirley Godkin
 
29 12 3:47.8 69.8% 1:54 236W Elizabeth Sharis
 
30 68 3:57.6 66.9% 1:59 208W Anne Cresswell
 
31 70 3:58.9 66.5% 1:59 208W Anne Cresswell
 
32 37 4:00.3 66.2% 2:00.1 202W Kyle Pounds
 
32 71 4:03 65.4% 2:01 198W Anne Cresswell
 
33 81 4:53.2 54.2% 2:26 113W Sally Callahan
 
34 90 5:43.2 46.4% 2:51 70W Jack Mathieson
 
35 93 6:27.7 41% 3:13 49W Catherina Van Der Linden  
36 80 6:38.4 39.9% 3:19 44W Julia Junge
 
3 1500 Meter
1 16 4:47.9 100% 1:36 396W HUSSON Antoine
2 16 5:28.5 87.8% 1:49.3 268W BOUBAULT Flavie
 
3 37 5:59.4 2ndX W Kyle Pounds
 
4 37 1STX 6:07.2 78.4% 2:02.4 191W Kyle Pounds
 

BOUBAULT Flavie
1500 m 16 5:28.5 BOUBAULT Flavie
328 Sec 87.8% 1:49.3 Split Sarah Winckless 628 63 185
6:28.8 Sarah Winckless 6'3" 389 Sec 86.3% 1:37.25 Split
19 yrs 66 Sarah Hubbard 633 2k row
Sarah Hubbard 6'6" 18 yrs 6:33
Susan FRANCIAf
6'2" Susan Francia 6:36
Ganes
6:40.4 Carolyn Ganes 6'3" 400 Sec 84% 1:40 Split
Julia Levina 6453
6:43 6'3" Julia Levina 403 Sec 83.3% 1:40.8 Split
Elise Wilson 64 15 yrs 658
Elise Wilson 6'4" 15 yrs 6:58 16 yrs 6:46.4
francis houghton debbie flood
Francis Houghton 6'3" 18 yrs 6:49

4 2000 Meter
1 32 6'7" 5:36.6 100% 1:24 591W Rob Waddell
2 34 5:37 99.7% 1:24 591W Matthias Siejkowski
 
3 24 5:38.3 99.4% 1:24 591W Rob Waddell
 
4 22 5:39.5 99.1% 1:24 591W Rob Waddell
 
5 20 5:40.6 98.8% 1:24 591W Karsten Brodowski 6'9"
 
6 21 5:40.1 98.8% 1:24 591W Rob Waddell
 
7 41 5:46.2 97.1% 1:26 550W Dwayne Adams
 
8 19 5:46.6 97.1% 1:26 550W Klaus Geiger Tako
 
9 16 5:46.9 96.2% 1:27 532W Matt T
 
10 18 5:47 96% 1:27 532W Karsten Brodowsky
 
11 42 5:47.9 96% 1:27 532W Dwayne Adams
 
12 17 5:49.9 96% 1:27 532W James Bradley
 
13 43 5:52 95.4% 1:28 514W Pertii Karppinen
 
14 5:58 94% 1:29 497W Tim Grohmann  
15 15 6:01.1 93% 1:30 480W Karsten Brodowski
 
16 45 6:03 92.5% 1:30 480W Antti Niskanen
 
17 46 6:04 92.3% W Jim Brinsfield
 
18 48 6:04.8 92% W Tore Foss
 
19 49 6:06.1 91.8% W Tore Foss
 
20 13 -18 LWT 6:06.5 91.8% 1:31.5 457W Henrik Stephansen
 
21 6:07.4 91.5% 1:31 465W PHILIPPE Xavier
 
22 50 6:07.7 91.5% 1:31 465W Andy Ripley
 
23 51 6:11.4 90.5% 1:31 465W Tore Foss
 
24 53 6:13.6 90% 1:31 465W Paul Hendershott
 
25 55 6:17.2 89.1% 1:31 465W T.J. Osterling
 
26 57 6:21.3 88.1% 1:35 408W Andy Ripley
 
27 60 6:23.7 87.7% 1:36 396W Paul Hendershott
 
28 27 6:24.4 87.5% 1:36 396W Sophie Balmary
 
29 61 6:28 86.5% 1:37 384W Paul Hendershott
 
30 13 6:28 86.5% 1:37 384W Michael Johnson
 
31 6:28.4 86.5% 1:37 384W Sophie Balmary
 
32 23 6:28.8 86.5% 1:37 384W Georgina Evers-Swindel
 
33 6:28.8 6'3" 86.3% 1:37 384W Sarah Winckless
 
34 6:30.6 86.1% 1:37 384W Hurnet Dekkers 6'4"
 
35 22 6:30.8 86.1% 1:37 384W Georgina Evers-Swindel
 
36 62 6:32.2 85.7% 1:38 372W Jim Castellan
 
37 31 6:32.3 85.7% 1:38 372W Amy Fuller
 
38 18 6:33 85.4% 1:38 372W Sarah Hubbard 6'6"
 
39 6:35 85% 1:38 372W Michele Guerette
 
40 33 6:35.7 85% 1:38 372W Maria Brandin
 
41 6:36 84.8% 1:39 361W Susan Francia 6'2"
 
42 34 6:37 84.6% 1:39 361W Maria Brandin
 
43 63 6:37.7 84.6% 1:39 361W Roger Borggaard
 
44 64 6:39.8 84.2% 1:39 361W James Castellan
 
45 6:40.4 84% 1:40 350W Carolyn Ganes 6'3"
 
46 6:40.44 84% 1:40 350W Carol Skricki
 
47 6:41.3 83.8% 1:40 350W Carli Halpenny 6'3"
 
48 6:41.3 83.7% 1:40.25 347W Kaisa Pajusalu
 
49 6:43 83.3% 1:40.8 342W Julia Levina 6'3"
 
50 6:43.2 83.3% 141 340W Tess Gerrand 6'1"
 
51 6:43.93 83.2% 1:41 340W Ruth Davidon  
52 6:44.5 83.1% 1:41 340W ?6'2"
 
53 6:44.6 83.1% 1:41 340W Sara Lauritzen 6'3"
 
54 16 6:46.4 82.8% 1:41 340W Elise Wilson 6'4"  
55 65 6:46.96 82.5% 1:41 340W Christian Sommer
 
56 6:48.7 82.3% 1:42 330W Meghan Musnicki
 
57 18 6:49 81.9% 1:42 330W Kelly Foster
 
58 6:49.7 81.9% 1:42 330W ZIZKOVA Pavlina
 
59 19 6:50 81.9% 1:42 325W Papa Hipango
 
60 6:50.8 81.7% 1:42 330W Tess Gerrand 6'1"  
61 6:51 81.8% 1:42 330W Tessa Gobbo
 
62 6:52 81.3% 1:43 320W Taylor Ritzel 6'2"
 
63 66 6:53.2 81.2% 1:44 311W Peter Lekisch
 
64 Uni 6:53.9 81.2% 1:44 311W Mae Joyce Gay
 
65 18 6:54 81% 1:44 311W Karyn Davies 6'4"
 
66 LW 6:54.7 81% 1:44 311W Ursula Grobler
 
67 19 6:55 81.3% 1:44 311W Kelsey Reelick
 
68 6:55 81.3% 1:44 311W Eva Paus
 
69 43 6:56 81% 1:44 311W Tracy Axten
 
70 44 6:56.5 81% 1:44 311W Tracy Axten
 
71 6:56.8 80.5% 1:44 311W Esther Lofgren 6'2"
 
72 6:57 80.6% 1:44 311W Sarah Zelenka
 
73 6:57.5 80.6% 1:44 311W Meredith Mead
 
74 67 6:57.7 80.5% 1:44 311W Max Joseph-Noel
 
75 15 6:58 80.5% 1:44 311W Elise Wilson
 
76 18 6:59 80.2% 1:44 311W Debbie Food
 
77 185 lbs 6:59 80.2 % 1:44 311W Eva Claire Synkowski 6'
 
78 6:59 80.2% 1:45 302W Natalie Dell
 
79 6:59 80.2% 1:45 302W Melanie Kok
 
80 6:59 80.2% 1:45 302W Maureen McAuliffe 6'1"
 
81 69 6:59.1 80.2% 1:45 302W Stephen Rounds
 
82 6:59.2 80.2% 1:45 302WW Alice Henly 6'1"
 
83 6:59.4 80.2 % 1:45 302W Anny Maria Davidsen
 
84 6:59.9 80% 1:45 302W Tessie Allan  
85 7:00 80% 1:45 302W Tracy Cameron
 
86 70 7:02.6 80% 1:45 302W Stephen Rounds
 
87 7:03.3 79.4% 1:45.75 296W Hannah Malvin 6'1"
 
88 7:05 79% 1:46 294W Sara Karlsson
 
89 46 7:05 79% 1:46 294W Nancii Bernard
 
90 72 7:06.5 78.9% 1:46 294W Stephen Rounds
 
91 50 7:06.6 78.9% 1:46 294W Anna Bailey  
92 51 7:07.6 78.8% 1:46 294W Anna Bailey
 
93 52 7:07.8 78.7% 1:46 294W Anna Bailey
 
94 19 7:08 78.5% 1:47 286W Olivia Coffey 6'2"
 
95 18 7:11.2 78% 1:47 286W KÄRRFELT Filippa
 
96 53 7:11.6 78% 1:47 286W Anna Bailey
 
97 73 7:11.7 78% 1:47 286W Stephen Rounds  
98 12 7:12 77.7% 1:47 286W Callum Jones
 
99 7:12.6 77.7% 1:48 278W Erin Reelick
 
100 7:13.2 LW under 135 lbs 78% 1:48 278W Connie Wright
 
101 55 7:13.8 77.6% 1:48 278W Carie Graves
 
102 14 7:14 77.4% 1:48 278W Kaisa Pajusalu
 
103 7:24 78% 1:48 278W Leah Llach
 
104 7:14 77.4% 1:48.5 274W Olivia Wyss
 
105 75 7:21.9 76% 1:50 263W Alex Wilson
 
106 76 7:22.6 75.8% 1:50 263W Alex Wilson
 
107 77 7:24.4 75.5% 1:51 256W Dean Smith
 
108 56 7:24.9 75.4% 1:51 256W Anna Bailey
 
109 15 7:26 75.3% 1:51.5 253W Eliza Spilsbury 6'3"  
110 78 7:28.5 75% 1:52 249W Dean Smith
 
111 12 7:29.1 74.8% 1:52 249W Cullane Horne
 
112 79 7:29.3 74.8% 1:52 249W Dean Smith
 
113 80 7:31.3 74.4% 1:52 249W Dean Smith
 
116 62 7:31 74.4% 1:52 249W Mies Bernelot Moens
 
114 7:30 74.6% 1:52.5 246W Katie Hogan, Crossfit
 
115 12 7:30.3 74.6% 1:52.5 246W Fie Udby
 
117 81 7:42 72.7% 1:55 230W Walter Wagner
 
118 63 7:50 71.5% 1:57 219W Ingrid Petersen
 
119 65 7:53.4 71% 1:58 213W Barbara Pike  
120 82 7:57.9 70.3% 1:59 208W Robert Spenger
 
121 68 7:59.6 70.1% 1:59 208W Luanne Mills
 
122 83 8:00.2 70% 2:00 203W Robert Spenger
 
123 37 8:06 69.1% 2:01.5 195W 6-5-2011 Kyle Pounds  
124 69 8:09.5 68.7% 2:02 193W Anne Cresswell
 
125 70 8:12.7 68.3% 2:03 188W Luanne Mills
 
126 71 8:26.7 66.4% 2:06 175W Renee Camu
 
127 76 8:36.5 65.1% 2:09 163W Emily Cornwell
 
128 79 8:54 62.9% 2:13 149W Ruth Doell
 
129 81 8:54.8 62.9% 2:13 149W Ruth Doell
 
130 93 10:43.2 52.3% 2:40.75 84W Paul Randall
 
5 5,000 Meter
1 32 14:58.3 100% 1:29.8 483W Rob Waddell
2 25 15:11 98.6% 1:31 465W Matthew Pinsent
 
3 40 15:57.6 93.8% 1:35 408W Nik Fleming
 
4 32 16:18.4 91.8% 1:37 384W Dan Staite
 
5 50 16:24.3 91.3% W Tore Foss
 
6 16 16:28.5 90.9% 1:38.8 363W Pontus Gustavsson
 
7 46 16:40.5 89.8% 1:40 350W Kent Timm
 
8 53 16:47 89.2% 1:40 350W Rod Freed
 
9 17 17:01.1 88% 1:42 330W Chris Mollison
 
10 62 17:14.7 86% 1:43 320W TJ Oesterling  
11 60 17:26.3 85.9% 1:44 311W Brian Bailey
 
12 35 17:58 83.4% 1:47.8 286W Magda Visser
 
13 43 18:02.9 83% 1:48 278W Ardith Jordan
 
14 18 18:15 82% 1:49.5 267W Kaitlin Kaiser
 
15 28 18:37.4 80.4% 1:51 256W Lucinda Sanders
 
16 25 18:41.9 80% 1:52 249W Sinead Jennings
 
17 71 18:44.5 79.9% 1:52 249W David Woodard
 
18 52 18:47.2 79.7% 1:52 249W Anna Bailey
 
19 50 19:16.7 77.7% 1:55 230W Tessa Brockwell
 
20 13 19:35 76.4% 1:57 219W Elizabeth Sharis
 
21 10 19:37.9 76.2% 1:57 219W Matt May
 
22 60 20:18.2 73.7% 2:01 198W Ingrid Peterson
 
23 12 20:32.2 72.9% 2:03.2 187W Nick Johnson
 
24 80 20:45.6 72.1% 2:04 184W Dean Smith
 
25 12 20:52.7 71.7% 2:05 179W Elizabeth Sharis
 
26 67 20:53 71.7% 2:05 179W Luanne Mills
 
27 81 21:21.7 70.1% 2:08 167W Dean Smith
 
28 71 21:33.1 69.5% 2:09 163W Anne Cresswell
 
29 37 21:47 68.7 % 2:10.7 156W 6-14-11 Kyle Pounds
 
30 12 23:20 64.1% 2:20 128W Louise Entwistle
 
31 81 25:22.1 59% 2:32 98W Sally Callahan
 
Elizabeth Sharis
12 20:52.7 Elizabeth Sharis
1252 Sec 71.7% 2:05.2 Split
19 yrs 66 Sarah Hubbard 633 2k row
20 21:08.9 6'6" Sarah Hubbard 1269 Sec 89.3% 1:45.75 Split

 

6 6,000 Meter
1 18:54.1 100% 1:34.5 415W Nikola Stojic
2 36 18:56.8 99.7% 1:34.75 411W Graham Benton
 
3 18 19:15.5 98.2% 1:36.25 392W Jamie Faris
 
4 40 19:26 97.3% 1:37 384W Nik Fleming
 
5 24 19:40.4 96.1% 1:38 372W Mads Rasmussen
 
6 51 19:54.7 95% 1:39 361W Michele Marullo
 
7 46 19:56 94.8% 1:39 361W Kent Timm
 
8 32 19:56 94.8% 1:39 361W Mike Altman
 
9 18 20:13.4 93.5% 1:41 340W Michael McGrath
 
10 53 20:17 93.2% 1:41 340W Rod Freed
 
11 62 20:48.8 90.8% 1:44 311W TJ Oesterling
 
12 21:08.9 1:45.7 296W Meghan Musnicki
 
13 20 6'6" 21:08.9 89.3% 1:45.75 296W Sarah Hubbard
 
14 18 21:14.7 76.4% 1:46 294W Sarah Hubbard
 
15 21:18.6 1:46.5 290W Katherine Glessner
 
16 21:21.7 1:46.8 287W Jamie Redman
 
17 21:28.1 1:47.3 283W Kathleen Bertko
 
18 21:28.4 1:47.3 283W Amanda Polk
 
19 21:31.2 1:47.6 281W Megan Smith
 
20 21:38.2 1:48.1 277W Megan Kalmoe
 
21 21:42.3 1:48.5 274W Esther Lofgren
 
22 21:45.7 1:48.8 272W Ellen Tomek
 
23 60 21:49.1 86.6% 1:49 270W Greg Hodge
 
24 21:49.5 1:49.1 270W Stesha Carle
 
25 21:49.8 1:49.1 270W Mae Joyce Gay
 
26 21:49.9 1:49.1 270W Laura Larsen-Strecker
 
27 21:50.4 1:49.2 269W Morgan Wimberley
 
28 21:52.7 1:49.3 268W Margot Shumway
 
29 21:56.3 1:49.6 266W Jessica Reel
 
30 21:56.5 1:49.7 265W Jennifer Barnes
 
31 6'3" 21:56.7 1:49.7 265W Kelsie Chaudoin
 
32 21:57.6 1:49.8 264W Genevra Stone
 
33 21:58. 1:49.8 264W Caroline Lind
 
34 21:58.4 1:49.8 264W Megan Walsh
 
35 22:01 1:50 263W Mara Allen
 
36 70 22:06.3 85.5% 1:50 263W David W. Woodard
 
37 22:07.9 01:50.6 263W Anna Goodale
 
38 22:11.7 01:50.9 263W Meghan Gaab
 
39 31 22:12.8 85% 1:51 256W Marilyn Taylor
 
40 22:13.4 01:51 256W Maria Bokulich
 
41 30 22:15 84.9% 1:51 256W Ank Hobbes
 
42 22:16.5 1:51 256W Shanna Seager
 
43 26 22:18.8 84.7% 1:51 256W Juliane Elander
 
44 22:21.2 1:51.7 251W Meghan Sarbanis
 
45 22:24.7 1:52 249W Sarah Trowbridge
 
46 22:30.1 1:52.5 246W Miranda Cullins - CWRU
 
47 22:31.8 1:52.6 246W Stefanie Kozuszek
 
48 22:32.2 1:52.6 246W Katherine Stainken
 
49 22:42 1:53.5 239W Malyka Ianni
 
50 22:44.9 1:53.7 238W Laura Nicholson
 
51 22:45.1 1:53.7 238W Ann Holmes
 
52 40 22:47 83% 1:54 236W Robyn Smith
 
53 22:49.1 1:54 236W Sarah Perkins
 
54 52 22:54.6 82.5% 1:54 236W Anna Bailey
 
55 71 23:10.9 81.5% 1:56 224W Roger Bangay
 
56 49 23:23 80.1% 1:57 219W Tessa Brockwell
 
57 18 23:36.2 80% 1:58 213W Milka Kraljev
 
58 54 23:39.8 79.9% 1:58 213W Joan VanBlom
 
59 60 23:57.9 76.7% 2:03 188W Mies Bernelot Moens
 
60 21 24:44.4 76.4% 2:03.6 185W Nick Johnson
 
61 37 24:56 75.8% 2:04.6 179W Kyle Pounds
 
61 81 25:34.4 73.9% 2:07 171W Dean Smith
 
62 69 25:35.1 73.8% 2:07 171W Luanne Mills
 
63 70 25:38.8 73.8% 2:08 167W Luanne Mills
 
64 12 25:49 73.2% 2:09 163W Elizabeth Sharis
 
65 80 25:57.5 72.8% 2:09 163W Dean Smith
 
66 71 26:09.8 72.3% 2:10 159W Anne Cresswell
 
67 12 27:37.8 68.4% 2:18 133W Helena Pavkovic
 
68 80 29:54.2 63.2% 2:29 106W Sally Callahan
 
69 12 30:38.8 61.7% 1:33 435W Liam Ryan
 
7 10,000 Meter
1 31:36.5 100% 1:34.8 411W Jean-Christophe Rolland
2 20 32:00.7 98.8% 1:36 396W Christopher Anderson
 
3 31 32:15.7 98% 1:37 383W Augusto Farfan
 
4 26 32:49.2 96.3% 1:38 372W Suranga Lakamarachchi
 
5 40 32:55.1 96% 1:38 372W Andrew Benko
 
6 18 32:59.5 95.8% 1:39 361W Sam Burns
 
7 50 33:31 93.8% 1:42 230W Tore Foss
 
8 14 33:43.1 93.7% 1:41.2 338W Vince Argall
 
9 52 34:16.2 92.2% 1:43 318W Rod Freed
 
10 41 34:28.4 91.7% 1:43 318W Jari Lampi
 
11 62 35:20.8 89.4% 1:46 294W TJ Oesterling
 
12 61 35:54.7 88% 1:47 286W Brian Bailey
 
13 20 35:55 88% 1:47.75 279W Line Espedal
 
14 70 37:13.9 84.9% 1:51 256W David W. Woodard
 
15 18 6'6" 37:34.3 84.1% 1:52.8 244W Sarah Hubbard
 
16 32 37:36.5 84% 1:52.8 244W Heather Koerber
 
17 15 37:36.7 84% 1:52.85 244W Jenny Crownell
 
18 30 38:08.3 82.7% 1:54 236W Hanna Tuominen
 
19 45 38:19.8 82.4% 1:55 230W Joanne Blundell
 
20 52 38:47 81.5% 1:56 224W Anna Bailey
 
21 74 39:23.4 80.2% 1:58 213W Roger Bangay
 
22 52 39:47.2 79.4% 1:59 208W Tessa Brockwell
 
23 19 40:39 77.7% 2:02 193W Jill Austin
 
24 60 41:20.2 76.5% 2:04 184W Ingrid Petersen
 
25 11 43:33.9 72.6% 2:10 159W Briggs Polikoff
 
26 67 43:38 72.4% 2:11 156W Luanne Mills
 
27 12 43:43.8 72.3% 2:11 156W Elizabeth Sharis
 
28 81 43:52.8 72% 2:11 156W Robert Spenger
 
29 82 43:53.4 72% 2:11 156W Robert Spenger
 
30 70 45:39.1 69.2% 2:17 136W Anne Cresswell
 
31 37 45:50 69% 2:23.3 119W 7-7-20011 Kyle Pounds
 
32 11 57:14 55.2% 2:41.7 83W Gregory Safadago
 
8 100,000 Meter
1 6:15:45.2 22605 Sec 100% 1:53 243W Jesper Jensen
2 19 6:46 24360 Sec 92.8% 2:01.8 194W Jason Armstrong
 
3 19 7:37:35.9 27455 Sec 82.3% 2:17.5 135W Erin Monique-Shelton
 
4 50 7:43:58.9 27839 Sec 81.2% 2:19.2 130W Anna Bailey
 
5 20 7:55:43.1 28543 Sec 79.2% 2:22.7 120W Cornelia Willis
 
Jenny Crownell
Jenny Cromwell 37:37 15 yrs 10 K
Erin-Monique Shelton 25241 20 yrs marathon
19 7:37:35.9 Erin Monique-Shelton 27455 Sec 82.3% 2:17.47 Split
9 30 Minute
1 28 100% 9203 1:37 384W Philip Turnham
2 31 99.86% 9192 1:37 384W James Reichert
 
3 42 98.6% 9077 1:39 361W Andrew Benko
 
4 32 96.9% 8922 1:40 350W Dan Staite
 
5 51 96% 8836 1:41 340W Michele Marullo
 
6 44 95.3% 8767 1:42 330W Kent Timm
 
7 52 95.3% 8767 1:42 330W Rod Freed
 
8 18 95% 8752 1:42 330W Tom Dethlefs
 
9 27 94.4% 8686 1:43 320W Tom Paradiso
 
10 62 93.4% 8599 1:44 311W TJ Oesterling
 
11 18 91.5% 8424 1:46 294W Scott Tinsman
 
12 20 6'3" 91.4% 8412 1:47 286W Jess Ziebell
 
13 30 89.9% 8275 1:48 278W Ank Hobbes
 
14 65 89.4% 8225 1:49 270W Andre Grihault
 
15 32 87.3% 8036 1:52 249W Heather Koerber
 
16 70 8029 87.2% 1:52 249W David W. Woodard
 
17 13 86% 7914 1:53 243W Lyn Kritzer
 
18 71 85.2% 7844 1:55 230W Roger Bangay
 
19 43 84.2% 7752 1:56 224W Sarah Springman
 
20 50 84.1% 7744 1:56 224W Anne Bourlioux
 
21 49 83.7% 7700 1:57 219W Marilyng Brady
 
22 18 82.7% 7609 1:58 213W Anna Longdill
 
23 21 82% 7552 1:59 208W Nicole Cornett
 
24 53 81.7% 7518 1:59 208W Joan VanBlom
 
25 62 79% 7274 2:03 188W Shirley Godkin
 
26 81 77.5% 7134 2:06 175W Dean Smith
 
27 12 77.2% 7103 2:06 175W Marian Uroic
 
28 67 76.8% 7066 2:07 171W Luanne Mills
 
29 12 76.1% 7006 2:08 167W Elizabeth Sharis
 
30 70 75.4% 6935 2:09 163W Luanne Mills
 
31 88 74.7% 6871 2:11 156W Scott Oliphint
 
32 70 74.3% 6834 2:11 156W Anne Cresswell
 
33 37 73.3% 6749 2:12 152W Kyle Pounds
 
33 12 71% 6534 2:17 136W Helena Pavkovic  
34 80 54.3% 4993 3:00 60W Molly Flanagan
 
35 81 26.8% 2467 4:05 24W Ramona Girfise
 
10 60 Minute
1 34 100% 18221 1:38 372W Graham Benton
2 18 99.5% 12827 1:39 361W Mahe Drysdale
 
3 43 97.3% 17721 1:41 340W Andrew Benko
 
4 29 95% 17319 1:44 311W Thomas Ebert
 
5 18 94.9% 17288 1:44 311W Jason Kopelman
 
6 46 94.9% 17285 1:44 311W Kent Timm  
7 32 94.8% 17282 1:44 311W Dan Staite
 
8 54 94% 17142 1:45 302W Ian McNuff
 
9 53 93.9% 17132 1:45 302W Rod Freed  
10 61 92.1% 16794 1:47 286W David Woodard
 
11 16 91.2% 16626 1:48 278W Richard Mangione
 
12 36 88.8% 16193 1:51 256W Luanne Suplick
 
13 60 87.4% 15928 1:53 243W Greg Hodge
 
14 70 86.8% 15820 1:53 243W David W. Woodard
 
15 31 85.7% 15613 1:55 230W Hilary Gehman  
16 21 83.2% 15162 1:58 213W Jess Ziebell 6'3"
 
17 27 82.9% 15112 1:59 208W Jo Cheeseman

18 52 82.6% 15048 1:59 208W Anna Bailey  
19 42 82% 14949 2:00 203W Christine Buschbacher
 
20 16 81.2% 14798 2:01 198W Candida Crasto
 
21 53 81.2% 14795 2:01 198W Joan Van Blom
 
22 42 80.4% 14643 2:03 188W Lone Banke Rasmussen
 
23 18 80% 14592 2:03 188W Sarah Haggerstone
 
24 60 78% 14204 2:06 175W Ingrid Petersen
 
25 69 75.4% 13746 2:11 156W Luanne Mills
 
26 70 74.7% 13605 2:12 152W Luanne Mills
 
27 82 74.3% 13546 2:12 152W Robert Spenger
 
28 71 73.6% 13409 2:14 146W Luanne Mills
 
29 12 71.9 % 13108 2:17 136W Briggs Polikoff
 
30 12 68.8% 12527 2:23 120W Mareike Schotz
 
31 12 67.3% 12268 2:26 113W Bjarne Brand
 
32 37 65.6% 11954 W Kyle Pounds
 
32 9 51.5% 9394 3:11 50.2W Maaike Heuver
 
33 80 9366 51.4% 3:12 49W Molly Flanagan
 
11 21,097 Meter Half Marathon
1 1:09:59.3 100% 1:39 361W Graham Benton
2 27 1:11:56.5 97.3% 1:39 361W Tamás Tubicsák
 
3 43 1:12:13.5 96.9% 1:42 330W Andrew Benko
 
4 51 1:12:20 96.8% 1:42 330W Tore Foss
 
5 32 1:13:56.3 94.7% 1:45 302W Dan Staite
 
6 53 1:14:11.2 94.3% 1:45 302W Rod Freed
 
7 28 1:15:04.5 93.2% 1:46 294W Jesper Jensen
 
8 40 1:15:31.2 92.7% 1:47 286W Stuart Bizzarri
 
9 18 1:16:06.9 91.9% 1:48.2 276W Jason Armstrong
 
10 62 1:17:17.8 90.4% 1:50 263W TJ Oesterling
 
11 18 1:19:37.4 87.9% 1:53 243W Brian Albers
 
12 60 1:19:56.4 87.6% 1:53 243W Greg Hodge
 
13 23 1:23.12 84.1% 158.3 211W Kristina Francke
 
14 35 1:24:17.6 83% 2:00 203W Christina Nugent
 
15 71 1:24:22.3 83% 2:00 203W Gene Price
 
16 31 1:24:56.9 82.4% 2:00 203W Jenny Howse
 
17 70 1:25:04.4 82.3% 2:01 198W Roger Bangay
 
18 52 1:25:12.9 82.1% 2:01 198W Anna Bailey
 
19 42 1:26:40.8 80.8% 2:03 188W Anita Brox
 
20 56 1:27:01.2 80.4% 2:03 188W Joan Van Blom
 
21 42 1:27:44.9 79.8% 2:04 184W Sanne Quist
 
22 16 1:28.31 79% 2:05 179W Inger Kavlie
 
23 62 1:29:28.7 78.2% 2:05 179W Merete Boldt
 
24 22 1:29:33.2 78.2% 2:06 176W Megan Sanders
 
25 16 1:31:50.9 76.2% 2:10 159W Shalane Carlson
 
26 69 1:33:44.4 74.6% 2:13 149W Luanne Mills
 
27 81 1:33:55.7 74.5% 2:13 149W Robert Spenger
 
28 71 1:36:09.7 72.8% 2:16 139W Anne Cresswell
 
29 70 1:38:35.6 71% 2:20 128W Luanne Mills
 
30 12 1:39:04.2 70.6% 2:20 128W Joshua Burton-Prateley
 
31 37 1:40:18.8 69.8% W Kyle Pounds
 
31 12 1:43.4 67.9% 2:26.5 111W Katie Metalli
 
32 12 3:00:00 38.9% 2:36 92W Peter LaBerge
 
12 42,195 Meters Marathon
1 2:25:47.6 100% 1:43.6 315W Thorsten Jonischkeit
2 45 2:26:40.1 99.4% 1:44 311W Antti Varis
 
3 21 2:28:13.7 98.4% 1:45 302W Alan Geweke
 
4 54 2:29:47.9 97.3% 1:46 294W Antti Varis
 
5 38 2:29:56.7 97.2% 1:46 294W Matthias Auer
 
6 27 2:30:29.8 96.9% 1:47 286W Jesper Jensen
 
7 18 2:34:18.3 94.5% 1:49.7 265W Jason Kopelman
 
8 46 2:35:30 93.8% 1:50 263W Bob Eldridge
 
9 52 2:37:04.8 92.8% 1:51 256W Greg Trahar
 
10 62 2:39:55.6 91.2% 1:53 234W TJ Oesterling
 
11 18 2:44:06.3 88.8% 1:56 224W Ben Perry
 
12 64 2:47:45.7 86.9% 1:59 208W Malcolm Fawcett
 
13 2:49.39.5 85.9% 2:00.6 200W Barbara Graf
 
14 20 2:52.41 84.4% 2:02.7 190W Erin-Monique Shelton
 
15 52 2:53:16.3 84.1% 2:03 188W Anna Bailey
 
16 74 2:58:38.5 81.6% 2:07 171W Roger Bangay
 
17 46 2:58:59.2 81.5% 2:07 171W Laura Erhart
 
18 39 2:59:23 81.3% 2:07 171W Siobhan Norman
 
19 17 3:00:45 80.6% 2:08.5 167W Erin-Monique Shelton
 
20 48 3:01:05.2 80.5% 2:08 165W Susanne Hansen
 
21 72 3:01:14.5 80.4% 2:08 165W Terry Coging
 
22 55 3:02:16 80% 2:09 163W Lorene Smith
 
23 19 3:04:10.3 79.2% 2:10 159W Anne Rutherford
 
24 61 3:06:20.1 78.2% 2:12 152W Merete Boldt
 
25 15 3:14:53.2 74.8% 2:18.5 132W Ainsley Onstott
 
26 82 3:15:52.2 74.4% 2:19 130W Robert Spenger
 
27 69 3:23:59 71.5% 2:25 115W Luanne Mills
 
28 12 3:32:22.2 68.6% 2:31 102W Joshua Burton-Prateley
 
29 70 3:43:04.7 65.4% 2:39 87W Hetta Morath
 
30 Sec % W Kyle Pounds
 
1 Local Triathlon Riding
1 Sprint 14.71M 23.67K
Strava Link
1/31 35-39 32:49 Steve Johnson
2/31 40-44 33:07 Thomas Woods
3/31 18-24 33:28 Steve Mantell
4/31 Pro 33:43 John Polson
5/31 30-34 34:19 Owen Hammond
6/31 25-29 35:46 Brian Macarthur
7/31 45-49 35:52 Darren De Reuck
8/31 35-39 35:52 Betsy Mercer
9/31 50-54 36:05 Scott Binder
10/31 55-59 36:05 Woody Noleen
11/31 45-49 36:40 Steph Popelar
12/31 Pro 36:44 27.3 Flora Duffy
13/31 40-44 37:27 26.76 Diane Soucheray
14/31 65-69 37:49 Simon Butterworth
15/31 25-29 39:01 Aubrey Cook
16/31 18-24 39:05 Meghan Wiebe
17/31 50-54 39:06 Jane Esahak-Gage
18/31 55-59 38:27 Ellen Hart
19/31 30-34 39:46 Sharon Houghton
20/31 15-17 39:51 Caelan Thom
21/31 60-64 40:13 Michael Orendorff
22/31 60-64 42:35 Lynnda Bests-Wiss
23/31 12-14 44:12 Theodor Cariov
24/31 15-17 44:24 Cassidy Hemp
25/31 65-69 45:54 Diane Ridgway
26/31 70-74 46:06 Michael Chessnoe
27/31 75-79 49:25 Don Whitford
28/31 12-14 50:33 Shannon Derthick
29/31 PC 57:37 John Mc Allaster
30/31 75-79 1:00:27 Judy Smythe
31/31 70-74 1:03:18 Doris Downey
2 Olympic 25.54M 41.1K
Strava Link
1/26 Pro 74.8K 53:19 28.73 Tim O'Donnell
2/26 35-39 55:56 27.4 Steve Johnson
3/26 25-29 56:25 27.17 Davide Giardini
4/26 18-24 57:32 26.63 Steve Mantell
5/26 40-4457:45 26.53 Joseph Fogarty
6/26 45-49 1:00:20 25.29 Daniel Fernandez
7/26 55-59 1:00:36 25.29 Steve Pyle
8/26 30-34 1:01:24 25.04 Andrew Knutsen
9/26 50-54 1:02:19 24.56 John Poisson
10/26 60-64 1:05:00 23.65 Jon Brown
11/26 65-69 1:05:12 23.43 Charles Perez
12/26 Pro 1:06:02 23.22 Lisa Nordén
13/26 45-49 1:06:22 22.8 Steph Popelar
14/26 30-34 1:06:59 21.83 Hayley Benson
15/26 18-24 1:07:34 22.6 Tess Amer
16/26 25-29 1:09:20 22.02 Sinead Odwyer
17/26 55-59 1:09:37 22.02 Ellen Hart
18/26 35-39 1:10:09 21.83 Karen Melliar-Smith
19/26 40-44 1:11:09 21.46 Karen Franklin
20/26 50-54 1:11:35 21.42 Deborah Croarkin-Svedlow
21/26 60-64 1:14:12 20.6 Judith Laney
22/26 70-74 1:17:36 19.8 Dave Robinette
23/26 15-17 1:19:04 19.35 Gavin Van Horn
24/26 65-69 1:22:19 18.64 Diane Ridgway

25/26 75-79 1:29:32 17.14 Don Whitford

26/26 75-79 1:53:31 13.51 Judy Smythe
3 70.3 Half Ironman 56M 90K
Strava Link

1/23 Pro 2:03:25 27.18 Joe Gambles

2/23 35-39 2:06:32 26.42 Steve Johnson

3/23 Pro 2:12:16 25.45 Melissa Hauschildt

4/23 18-24 2:12:13 25.45 Steve Mantell

5/23 30-34 2:12:43 25.34 Antonio Ferreira Da Silva Neto
6/23 25-29 2:14:45 24.89 John Garita
7/23 45-49 2:14:47 24.89 Mark Ryan
8/23 40-44 2:17:35 24.45 Kyle Fredin
9/23 55-59 2:20:50 23.83 Kevin Edwards
10/23 50-54 2:22:07 23.63 John Noonan

10/23 50-54 2:26:07 22.95 Michelle Blessing

12/23 65-69 2:26:51 22.86 Simon Butterworth

13/23 25-29 2:29:37 22.5 Kaitlin Anelauskas

14/23 40-44 2:29:40 22.5 Rebecca Pedersen

15/23 18-24 02:29:41 22.5 Maruen Solano Acuna

16/23 35-39 2:30:10 22.4 Jennifer Razee

17/23 30-34 2:31:07 22.22 Hayley Benson

18/23 55-59 2:32:04 22.13 Ellen Hart

19/23 60-64 2:37:24 21.37 Jim Fuller

20/23 45-49 2:38:56 21.13 Colleen De Reuck

21/23 60-64 2:50:05 19.79 Lynnda Best-Wiss

22/23 65-69 2:52:10 19.51 Diane Ridgway

23/23 70-74 3:17:33 17.02 Lowell Mutchelknaus
4 Ironman 112M 179.4K
Strava Link
1/21 1/2217 1/298 45-49 4:00:50 Chris Dabbs
2/21 2/2217 1/8 Pro 4:24:47 Richie Cunningham
3/21 4/2217 1/323 40-44 4:25:34 25.3 Michael Breyer
4/21 8/2217 1/293 35-39 4:42:46 23.85 Billy Edwards
5/21 12/2217 1/26 18-24 4:45:37 23.5 Sam Long
6/21 14/2217 1/217 50-54 4:46:40 23.44 Michael Hagen
7/21 22/2217 1/8 Pro 4:52:29 22.95 Carrie Lester
8/21 38/2217 1/101 25-29 5:00:53 Tripp Hipple
9/21 74/2217 1/87 55-59 5:08:07 21.8 Kevin Edwards
10/21 94/2217 1/38 60-64 5:12:09 21.54 Gregory Taylor
11/21 137/2217 1/126 40-44 5:18:59 21.07 Amy Becker
12/21 146/2217 3/88 30-34 5:19:57 21.01 Julie Olsen-Smith
13/21 194/2217 1/32 25-29 5:25:33 20.64 Annie Poland
14/21 212/2217 1/110 45-49 5:26:47 20.58 Diana Hassel
15/21 255/2217 1/115 35-39 5:30:19 20.28 Terry Casey
16/21 261/2217 1/15 65-69 5:30:46 20.26 Simon Butterworth
17/21 372/2217 1/67 50-54 5:38:31 19.85 Cheryl Chaney
18/21 799/2217 1/8 60-64 6:04:12 18.44 Judith Laney
19/21 1114/2217 1/3 65-69 6:21:16 17.61 Diane Ridgway
20/21 1167/2217 1/3 70-74 6:24:25 17.46 Reynold Kalstrom
21/21 1841/2217 1/2 70-74 7:16:31 Joan Lockwood
2 Local Triathlon Running
1 Sprint 3.1M 5K
Strava Link
1/100 1st 1/30 Pro 16:31 John Polson
2/100 1st 2/30 25-29 16:53 Brian Macarthur
3/100 1st 3/30 18-24 17:43 Steve Mantell
4/100 1st 4/30 40-4418:03 Thomas Woods
5/100 1st 5/30 45-49 18:14 Darren De Reuck
6/100 1st 6/30 30-34 18:17 Owen Hammond
7/100 1st 7/30 35-39 18:30 Steve Johnson
8/100 1/68 CNT 18:32 5:58 Ben Kanute
9/100 2/68 CNT 18:40 6:01 Justin Metzler
10/100 3/68 CNT 18:44 6:02 Andrew Roos
11/100 4/68 CNT 18:46 6:03 Luke Farkas
12/100 5/68 CNT 18:52 6:05 Ryan Petry
13/100 6/68 CNT 19:08 6:10 Jon Waltman
14/100 7/68 CNT 19:12 6:11 Jonathan Doron-Pet
15/100 8/68 CNT 19:13 6:12 George Kuehnert
16/100 9/68 CNT 19:14 6:12 Stephan Verdeyen
17/100 10/68 CNT 19:14 6:12 Thomas Pilliod
18/100 11/68 CNT 19:16 6:12 Connor Sousa
19/100 1st 8/30 Pro 19:22 Flora Duffy
20/100 12/68 CNT 19:25 6:15 Daniel Besse
21/100 13/68 CNT 19:31 6:17 Evan Pardi
22/100 14/68 CNT 19:31 6:17 Christian Ryan
23/100 15/68 CNT 19:33 6:18 Nik Bergum
24/100 16/68 CNT 19:39 6:20 Adam Feigh
25/100 17/68 CNT 19:49 6:23 Philip Shen
26/100 18/68 CNT 19:52 6:24 Keith Kotar
27/100 19/68 CNT 19:57 6:25 William Jones
28/100 20/68 CNT 20:00 6:27 Charles Ogren
29/100 21/68 CNT 20:01 6:27 Erin Jones
30/100 22/68 CNT 20:06 6:29 Paul Stevenson
31/100 1st 9/30 45-49 20:08 Steph Popelar
32/100 24/68 CNT 20:23 6:34 Erika Erickson
33/100 25/68 CNT 20:24 6:34 Samantha Morrison
34/100 26/68 CNT 20:31 6:37 Daniel McMahon
35/100 27/68 CNT 20:37 6:39 Johanna Gartman
36/100 28/68 CNT 20:45 6:41 Jonathan Law
37/100 29/68 CNT 21:07 6:48 Morgan Davis
38/100 30/68 CNT 21:14 6:50 Evan Koenig
39/100 31/68 CNT 21:14 6:50 Eirik Ravnan
40/100 1st 10/30 55-59 21:16 Ellen Hart
41/100 23/68 CNT 20:16 6:32 Robbie Greco
42/100 32/68 CNT 21:18 6:52 Corey Robinson
43/100 1st 11/30 50-54 21:19 Scott Binder
44/100 33/68 CNT 21:21 6:53 Andrew Lagasse
45/100 34/68 CNT 21:26 6:54 Andrew Zaydak
46/100 1st 12/30 25-29 21:29 Aubrey Cook
47/100 35/68 CNT 21:45 7:00 Nick Madrinich
48/100 36/68 CNT 21:56 7:04 Allison Kindig
49/100 1st 13/30 60-64 21:58 Michael Orendorff
50/100 1st 14/30 55-59 22:03 Woody Noleen
51/100 37/68 CNT 22:08 7:08 Christopher Brahm
52/100 1st 15/30 40-44 22:09 Diane Soucheray
53/100 38/68 CNT 22:18 7:11 Drew Greaves
54/100 39/68 CNT 22:23 7:12 Adam Alexander
55/100 1st 16/30 60-64 22:25 Jim Fuller
56/100 40/68 CNT 22:33 7:16 Lauren Bussian
57/100 1st 18/31 35-39 22:46 Betsy Mercer
58/100 41/68 CNT 22:53 7:22 Lauren Lewis
59/100 42/68 CNT 22:57 7:24 Kelly Kosmo
60/100 43/68 CNT 23:06 7:26 Summer Ohlendorf
61/100 44/68 CNT 23:10 7:28 Kyle Bockwoldt
62/100 45/68 CNT 23:13 7:29 Sean Chang
63/100 46/68 CNT 23:16 7:30 Allison Nuovo
64/100 47/68 CNT 23:20 7:31 Mollie Brewer
65/100 48/68 CNT 23:28 7:34 Molly Supple
66/100 49/68 CNT 23:32 7:35 Brady Thomas
67/100 50/68 CNT 23:39 7:37 Zack Paris
68/100 51/68 CNT 23:48 7:40 Jessica Clay
69/100 1st 17/30 12-14 23:42 Theodor Cariov
70/100 1st 18/30 50-54 23:45 Jane Esahak-Gage
71/100 52/68 CNT 24:24 7:52 Todd Reedy
72/100 1st 19/30 30-34 24:27 Sharon Houghton
73/100 1st 20/30 18-24 24:16 Meghan Wiebe
74/100 1st 21/30 60-64 24:19 Lynnda Bests-Wiss
75/100 53/68 CNT 24:39 7:56 Byron Smith
76/100 1st 22/30 65-69 25:10 Simon Butterworth
77/100 54/68 CNT 25:11 8:07 Shannon Edd
78/100 55/68 CNT 25:21 8:10 Catherine Stark
79/100 56/68 CNT 25:32 8:14 Greg Lowhorn
80/100 1st 23/30 65-69 25:35 Diane Ridgway
81/100 57/68 CNT 25:50 8:19 Karla Bensen
82/100 58/68 CNT 26:02 8:23 Brianna Chu
83/100 59/68 CNT 26:12 8:26 Tim Brigantino
84/100 60/68 CNT 26:15 8:27 Ellie Bruns
85/100 61/68 CNT 26:18 8:28 Elisa Ruefer
86/100 62/68 CNT 26:37 8:34 Allyson Crum
87/100 63/68 CNT 27:03 8:43 Carleigh Kutac
88/100 1st 24/30 15-17 27:44 Cassidy Hemp
89/100 64/68 CNT 28:14 9:06 Ali Senz
90/100 65/68 CNT 28:56 9:19 Elke Peirtsegaele
91/100 66/68 CNT 29:56 9:38 Daphne Williams
92/100 67/68 CNT 29:58 9:39 Judah Scensenbaugh
93/100 1st 25/30 15-17 28:22 Caelan Thom
94/100 1st 26/30 70-74 30:01 Michael Chessnoe
95/100 28 PC 30:11 John Mc Allaster
96/100 1st 27/30 12-14 30:19 Shannon Derthick
97/100 68/68 CNT 30:19 9:46 Jacquelyn Gentes
98/100 1st 28/30 75-79 33:23 Don Whitford
99/100 1st 29/30 70-74 38:56 Doris Downey
100/100 1st 30/30 75-79 41:28 Judy Smythe
2 Olympic 6.2M 10K
Strava Link
1/128 1/102 CNT 34:44 5:36 Ben Kanute
2/128 1st 1/26 18-24 34:50 Steve Mantell
3/128 1st 2/26 Pro 34:57 Tim O'Donnell
4/128 2/102 CNT 35:38 5:44 Jonathan Doron-Pet
5/128 1st 3/26 30-34 35:57 Andrew Knutsen
6/128 3/102 CNT 36:27 5:52 David Macfarlane
7/128 4/102 CNT 36:42 5:55 Daniel Gonzalez
8/128 1st/ 4/102 35-39 36:44 Steve Johnson
9/128 5/102 CNT 37:35 6:03 David Mott
10/128 1st 5/26 25-29 37:38 Davide Giardini
11/128 6/102 CNT 37:44 6:05 Alexander Schillin
12/128 7/102 CNT 37:53 6:06 Greg York
13/128 1st 6/26 Pro 37:54 Lisa Norden
14/128 8/102 CNT 37:56 6:07 John Lowrey
15/128 9/102 CNT 37:56 6:07 Norris Overly
16/128 1st 7/102 40-44 38:21 Joseph Fogarty
17/128 10/102 CNT 39:01 6:17 Schenberger Mark
18/128 1st 8/26 30-34 39:28 Hayley Benson
19/128 12/102 CNT 39:32 6:22 Sam Schneider
20/128 11/102 CNT 39:34 6:22 Jeremy Reichenberg
21/128 13/102 CNT 40:00 6:27 Michelle Mehnert
22/128 15/102 CNT 40:15 6:29 Stephan Verdeyen
23/128 16/102 CNT 40:21 6:30 Carlo Morante
24/128 17/102 CNT 40:24 6:31 Arthur Tonelli
25/128 18/102 CNT 40:29 6:31 Ben Burford
26/128 1st 9/26 45-49 40:41 Daniel Fernandez
27/128 19/102 CNT 40:56 6:36 Justin Freyermuth
28/128 1st 10/26 45-49 41:04 Steph Popelar
29/128 14/102 CNT 40:05 6:27 Ian Rappaport
30/128 20/102 CNT 41:16 6:39 Mike Ballenger
31/128 21/102 CNT 41:30 6:41 Malachi Henry
32/128 23/102 CNT 41:34 6:42 Evan Koenig
33/128 24/102 CNT 41:42 6:43 Alexander Flores
34/128 1st 11/26 40-44 41:49 Karen Franklin
35/128 22/102 CNT 41:34 6:42 Ryan Schumacher
36/128 25/102 CNT 41:51 6:44 Olli Karioja
37/128 26/102 CNT 42:12 6:48 Geoff McGinnis
38/128 1st 12/26 55-59 42:25 Ellen Hart
39/128 1st 13/26 50-54 42:26 John Poisson
40/128 1st 14/26 35-39 42:42 Karen Melliar-Smith
41/128 27/102 CNT 42:58 6:55 Ciara Teter
42/128 1st 15/26 25-29 43:01 Sinead Odwyer
43/128 28/102 CNT 43:01 6:56 Paul Pelaez
44/128 29/102 CNT 43:04 6:56 Sean Fannin
45/128 30/102 CNT 43:11 6:57 David Endean
46/128 31/102 CNT 43:13 6:58 Adam Alexander
47/128 1st 16/26 18-24 43:18 Tess Amer
48/128 1st 17/26 60-64 43:25 Jon Brown
49/128 32/102 CNT 43:42 7:02 Nicholas Stewart
50/128 33/102 CNT 43:45 7:03 William Lassman
51/128 34/102 CNT 43:59 7:05 Ashley Buxton
52/128 36/102 CNT 44:03 7:06 Stephanie Greer
53/128 35/102 CNT 44:09 7:07 Owen Stokes-Cawley
54/128 37/102 CNT 44:11 7:07 Erin Crow
55/128 38/102 CNT 44:12 7:07 Samantha Kennedy
56/128 39/102 CNT 44:16 7:08 Greg Evans
57/128 40/102 CNT 44:34 7:11 Ethan Baruch
58/128 41/102 CNT 45:05 7:16 Ryan Ratajczyk
59/128 42/102 CNT 45:36 7:21 Adam Rosen
60/128 43/102 CNT 45:54 7:24 Paul Creger
61/128 1st 18/26 55-59 46:16 Steve Pyle
62/128 44/102 CNT 46:20 7:28 Anthony Galaviz
63/128 45/102 CNT 46:24 7:28 Allison Nuovo
64/128 46/102 CNT 46:35 7:30 Timothy Gregor
65/128 47/102 CNT 46:44 7:32 Michael Lindler
66/128 48/102 CNT 46:58 7:34 Emily Bolthouse
67/128 49/102 CNT 47:21 7:38 Carlie Pietsch
68/128 50/102 CNT 47:39 7:41 Michael Carilli
69/128 1st 19/26 65-69 47:33 Charles Perez
70/128 51/102 CNT 47:55 7:43 Joseph Mack
71/128 58/102 CNT 48:57 7:53 Ben Meline
72/128 59/102 CNT 48:59 7:53 Nicole Rendos
73/128 60/102 CNT 49:01 7:54 Danny Braaten
74/128 52/102 CNT 49:10 7:55 Mollie Brewer
75/128 61/102 CNT 49:13 7:56 Claire Hawkins
76/128 1st 20/26 15-17 49:34 Gavin Van Horn
77/128 62/102 CNT 49:46 8:01 Nicki Zelenski
78/128 53/102 CNT 49:53 8:02 Joanna Coker
79/128 54/102 CNT 49:54 8:02 Mary Hazen
80/128 55/102 CNT 50:07 8:04 Laura Greer
81/128 63/102 CNT 50:25 8:07 Zack Eskrich
82/128 65/102 CNT 50:40 8:10 Megan Bentzin
83/128 64/102 CNT 51:34 8:18 Lane Ruchte
84/128 66/102 CNT 51:39 8:19 Daniel Hennessey
85/128 67/102 CNT 51:45 8:20 Michael Deneen
86/128 68/102 CNT 52:09 8:24 Henry Hernandez
87/128 69/102 CNT 52:32 8:28 Brenna Farren
88/128 56/102 CNT 52:54 8:31 Brian Whiddon
89/128 70/102 CNT 53:15 8:35 Peter Fredrickson
90/128 1st 21/26 65-69 53:28 Diane Ridgway
91/128 71/102 CNT 54:28 8:46 Andrew Williams
92/128 72/102 CNT 54:34 8:47 Marissa Santos
93/128 57/102 CNT 54:34 8:47 Eddie Myers
94/128 1st 22/26 50-54 54:38 Deborah Croarkin-Svedlow
95/128 1st 23/26 60-64 55:08 Judith Laney
96/128 73/102 CNT 55:26 8:56 Ali Senz
97/128 74/102 CNT 55:56 9:01 Lizzy Shilling
98/128 75/102 CNT 56:19 9:04 Jessica Blakely
99/128 76/102 CNT 56:42 9:08 Hanna Sheffrin
100/128 77/102 CNT 57:24 9:15 Erin Colletta
101/128 79/102 CNT 57:37 9:17 Tim Aikin
102/128 78/102 CNT 57:41 9:17 William Sickenberg
103/128 80/102 CNT 58:05 9:21 Callie Ann Bauser
104/128 81/102 CNT 58:28 9:25 Melissa Farquhar
105/128 82/102 CNT 58:35 9:26 Kaylee Jamison
106/128 83/102 CNT 59:03 9:31 Veronica Penney
107/128 84/102 CNT 1:00:28 9:44 Cory Sauer
108/128 85/102 CNT 1:02:00 9:59 Jeanette Larsen
109/128 86/102 CNT 1:02:40 10:06 Eddie Myers
110/128 87/102 CNT 1:02:50 10:07 Danny Faulkner
111/128 88/102 CNT 1:02:57 10:08 Chris Olivares
112/128 89/102 CNT 1:03:51 10:17 Greyson Daugherty
113/128 90/102 CNT 1:04:11 10:20 Ryan Mix
114/128 91/102 CNT 1:04:14 10:21 Geneva Mueller
115/128 92/102 CNT 1:04:44 10:26 Erin McKenna
116/128 93/102 CNT 1:06:24 10:42 Amber Hilderbrand
117/128 94/102 CNT 1:06:36 10:43 Melanie Rogers
118/128 95/102 CNT 1:07:08 10:49 Sarah Parkinson
119/128 1st 24/26 70-74 1:08:26 Dave Robinette

120/128 1st 25/26 75-79 1:08:30 Don Whitford

121/128 96/102 CNT 1:09:12 11:09 Natalie Harper
122/128 97/102 CNT 1:09:40 11:13 Sophia Noisten
123/128 98/102 CNT 1:10:13 11:19 Molli Simpson
124/128 99/102 CNT 1:10:51 11:25 Kathleen Mangan
125/128 100/102 CNT 1:16:01 12:14 Elizabeth Dropo
126/128 101/102 CNT 1:16:09 12:16 Sally Slipher
127/128 102/102 CNT 1:36:25 15:31 Kevin Dileanis
128/128 1st 26/26 75-79 1:38:02 Judy Smythe
3 70.3 13.1M 21.1K
Strava Link

1/23 Pro 1:14:30 10.55 Joe Gambles

2/23 40-44 1:16:20 Kyle Fredin
3/23 35-39 1:21:13 Steve Johnson

4/23 45-49 1:21:48 Colleen De Reuck

5/23 Pro 1:22:38 Melissa Hauschildt

6/23 18-24 1:22:48 Steve Mantell

7/23 30-34 1:24:14 Antonio Ferreira Da Silva Neto
8/23 45-49 1:25:56 Mark Ryan

9/23 25-29 1:27:21 Kaitlin Anelauskas

10/23 25-29 1:27:46 John Garita
11/23 50-54 1:29:18 John Noonan

12/23 30-34 1:32:25 Hayley Benson

13/23 18-24 1:36:42 Solano Acuna Maruen

14/23 35-39 1:37:34 Jennifer Razee

15/23 55-59 1:37:57 Ellen Hart

16/23 55-59 1:41:59 Kevin Edwards

17/23 40-44 1:45:44 Rebecca Pedersen

18/23 60-64 1:47:37 Jim Fuller

19/23 50-54 1:49:02 Michelle Blessing

20/23 60-64 1:56:05 Lynnda Best-Wiss

21/23 65-69 2:00:42 Simon Butterworth

22/23 65-69 2:02:43 Diane Ridgway

23/23 70-74 2:35:21 Lowell Mutchelknaus
4 Ironman 26.6M
1/22 40-44 BM 2:57 Michael Montgomery 6:47
2/22 20-24 BM 2:58 William Porter 6:50
3/22 25-29 BM 3:00 Dan Rowe 6:53
4/22 30-34 BM 3:01 Nicole Chyr 6:56
5/22 35-39 BM 3:02 Eric Walker 6:58
6/22 45-49 BM 3:12 Scott Thompson 7:20

7/22 55-59 BM 3:23 Thomas Carr 7:47

8/22 30-34 BM 3:25 Adam Bybliw 7:51
9/22 20-24 BM 3:25 Erika Galer 7:52
10/22 35-39 BM 3:28 Tina Lewis 7:58
11/22 25-29 BM 3:30 Julie Linman 8:03
12/22 50-54 BM 3:39 David Seldon 8:23
13/22 50-54 BM 3:44 Laurie Brockway 8:35
14/22 40-44 BM 3:46 Mary Campbell 8:39
15/22 16-19 BM 3:49 Samuel Corwin 8:45
16/22 45-49 BM 4:00 Sabrina Naftel 9:11
17/22 60-64 BM 4:10 Michael Morgan 9:35
18/22 55-59 BM 4:21 Sherry Buckner 9:59
19/22 60-64 BM 4:59 Patricia Kargol
20/22 65-69 BM 5:25 Wesley Rutt 12:26
21/22 70+ BM 5:45 Brendan Stack 13:12
22/22 65-69 BM 6:08 Alice Schneider 14:05
3 Local Triathlon Overall
1 Sprint 15.57M 25.75K
1/31 Pro 1:03:18 John Polson
2/31 18-24 1:04:00 Steve Mantell
3/31 35-39 1:05:04 Steve Johnson
4/31 25-29 1:05:52 Brian Macarthur
5/31 40-44 1:06:23 Thomas Woods
6/31 30-34 1:07:46 Owen Hammond
7/31 45-49 1:10:09 Darren De Reuck
8/31 Pro 1:10:36 Flora Duffy
9/31 45-49 1:11:44 Steph Popelar
10/31 50-54 1:13:05 Scott Binder
11/31 55-59 1:13:32 Woody Noleen
12/31 25-29 1:16:17 Aubrey Cook
13/31 40-44 1:16:19 Diane Soucheray
14/31 35-39 1:16:59 Betsy Mercer
15/31 55-59 1:17:06 Ellen Hart
16/31 50-54 1:17:18 Jane Esahak-Gage
17/31 60-64 1:18:06 Michael Orendorff
18/31 30-34 1:19:49 Sharon Houghton
19/31 18-24 1:19:49 Meghan Wiebe
20/31 15-17 1:22:15 Caelan Thom
21/31 65-69 1:22:28 Simon Butterworth
22/31 60-64 1:24:30 Lynnda Bests-Wiss
* 1:26:01 Pippa Middleton 25:30 run 1:00:31
23/31 12-14 1:28:10 Theodor Cariov
24/31 15-17 1:33:38 Cassidy Hemp
25/31 65-69 1:34:43 Diane Ridgway
26/31 12-14 1:36:48 Shannon Derthick
27/31 70-74 1:40:31 Michael Chessnoe
28/31 75-79 1:51:31 Don Whitford
29/31 PC 2:06:15 John Mc Allaster
30/31 75-79 2:13:59 Judy Smythe
31/31 70-74 2:15:56 Doris Downey

2 Olympic 31.93M 51.5K
1/31 Pro 1:46:25 2012 olympics Alistair Brownlee
2/31 Pro 1:48:48 Tim O'Donnell
3/31 25-29 1:55:35 Davide Giardini
4/31 18-24 1:56:14 Steve Mantell
5/31 35-39 1:58:35 Steve Johnson
6/31 Pro 1:59:30 Lisa Norden
7/31 40-44 2:01:31 Joseph Fogarty
8/31 30-34 2:03:22 Andrew Knutsen
9/31 45-49 2:05:21 Daniel Fernandez
10/31 50-54 2:09:57 John Poisson
11/31 30-34 2:13:07 Hayley Benson
12/31 45-49 2:14:04 Steph Popelar
13/31 55-59 2:14:08 Steve Pyle
14/31 25-29 2:16:33 Sinead Odwyer
15/31 60-64 2:17:23 Jon Brown
16/31 35-39 2:18:01 Karen Melliar-Smith
17/31 18-24 2:18:33 Tess Amer
18/31 40-44 2:20:00 Karen Franklin
19/31 65-69 2:22:46 Charles Perez
20/31 55-59 2:23:07 Ellen Hart
21/31 60-64 2:37:10 Judith Laney
22/31 50-54 2:38:09 Deborah Croarkin-Svedlow
23/31 15-17 2:45:55 Gavin Van Horn
24/31 65-69 2:57:02 Diane Ridgway
25/31 70-74 2:59:50 Dave Robinette

26/31 75-79 3:26:47 Don Whitford

27/31 75-79 4:27:05 Judy Smythe

3 70.3 70.3M 113K

1/31 Pro 3:44:41 Joe Gambles

2/31 35-39 3:59:05 Steve Johnson

3/31 18-24 4:04:09 Steve Mantell

4/31 Pro 4:04:36 Melissa Hauschildt

5/31 30-34 4:07:57 Antonio Ferreira Da Silva Neto
6/31 40-44 4:09:59 Kyle Fredin
7/31 45-49 4:13:12 Mark Ryan
8/31 25-29 4:16:06 John Garita

9/31 25-29 4:28:12 Kaitlin Anelauskas

10/31 50-54 4:28:27 John Noonan

13/31 30-34 4:33:58 Hayley Benson

11/31 45-49 4:36:23 Colleen De Reuck

14/31 55-59 4:39:37 Kevin Edwards

12/31 18-24 4:42:18 Solano Acuna Maruen

15/31 35-39 4:43:12 Jennifer Razee

16/31 55-59 4:48:54 Ellen Hart

17/31 40-44 4:53:35 Rebecca Pedersen

18/31 50-54 4:54:37 Michelle Blessing

19/31 60-64 5:01:02 Jim Fuller
20/31 65-69 5:06:52 Simon Butterworth

21/31 60-64 5:24:55 Lynnda Best-Wiss

22/31 65-69 5:45:41 Diane Ridgway

23/31 70-74 6:56:02 Lowell Mutchelknaus

4 Ironman 140.3M 226.3K
- Not Raced Yet
4 Swimming
1 My pool: 25 Meters
1 25
2 50
3 100
4 200
5 400
6 500 Yards
7 Sprint Triathlon .47M 750M
8 800
9 Standard Olympic Triathlon 1,500
10 1,650 Yards
11 70.3 (Long) Triathlon 1,900
12 Ironman (Ultra) 3,800
13 10K
6 500 Yards 10 Laps 25
1/25 17 4:32 Jared Smith
2/25 16 4:36 Michael Velazquez
3/25 18 4:43 Mitchell Rockey
4/25 17 5:06 Cori Molisee
5/25 17 5:09 Solomon Shire
6/25 16 5:10 Alexandria Hubel
7/25 15 5:12 Tyler Miao
8/25 18 5:14 Nicholas Moorehe
9/25 14 5:19 Nicholas Lara
10/25 15 5:21 Paige Jacobson
11/25 12 5:21 Matas Maksimaitis
12/25 18 5:22 Rachael Grothe
13/25 11 5:30 Zaida Ascencion
14/25 16 5:32 Joren Selinger
15/25 12 5:37 Rose Pouch
16/25 13 5:40 Brandon Nellis
17/25 17 5:43 Jordan Wunderli
18/25 12 6:00 Jared Miao
19/25 16 6:05 Allison Farre
20/25 15 6:10 Sean Simoneau
21/25 14 6:16 Alex Sigmon
22/25 15 6:19 Mackenzie Tharp
23/25 11 6:26 Audrey Selinger
24/25 13 6:31 William Wong
25/25 12 6:48 Tania Quintero-Cepero
8 800 Meters 16 Laps 4
1 WR 7:23.42 2008 Grant Hackett
2 WR 7:38.90 1983 Vladimir Salnikov
3 WR 7:59.34 2013 Mireia Belmonte
4 WR 8:15.34 1987 Astrid Strauss
5 MT 10:03 Heidi Nelson
6 MT 10:07 Julie Swail
7 MT 10:12 ANNABEL LUXFORD
8 MT 10:19 Hillary Bisquay
9 MT 10:19 Bahns, Maxine
10 MT 10:38 Rebecca Soni
11 MT 10:42 AMANDA BEARD
12 MT 10:49 MAGALI TISSEYRE
13 MT 11:05 Alec Musser
14 MT 11:29 Margaret Conley
15 MT 11:36 Hannenian, Heidi
16 MT 12:00 Tate Donovan
17 MT 12:06 Sibbersen, Jan
18 MT 12:13 Righetti, Amanda
19 MT 12:49 Gretchen Ballard
20 MT 12:55 Susan Suomu
21 MT 13:04 Rima Acord
22 MT 13:08 CLAIR HOLT
23 MT 13:15 Jennifer Santoro
24 MT 13:19 Swail, Julie
25 MT 13:19 Heckman, Dawn
26 MT 13:20 Jenny Cook
27 MT 13:22 Estella Warren
28 MT 13:28 Kirsten Hultgreen
29 MT 13:31 Nicole Smith
30 MT 13:43 Kristen Hultgreen
31 MT 13:51 Oeinck, Jasmine
32 MT 14:01 Chokachi, Susan
33 MT 14:23 Peterson, Fiona
34 MT 14:34 HUTCHISON, Anna
35 MT 14:47 Huffman, Felicity
36 MT 14:55 Jillian Berry
37 MT 15:06 LANG, Katherine Kel
38 MT 15:28 Rico, Suzanne
39 MT 15:32 Chokachi, Susan
40 MT 15:37 Katic, Stana
41 MT 15:52 Kelli Williams
42 MT 16:10 Carlson, Jenny
43 MT 16:15 RYAN SUTTER
44 MT 16:20 John Cryer
45 MT 16:22 Tammy Leitner
46 MT 16:25 Paige Dunn Malibu Tri
47 MT 16:25 ALI VINCENT Malibu Tri
48 MT 16:35 McConaughey, Matthew
49 MT 17:07 TOM, Heather Malibu Tri
50 MT 17:10 Conley Ulich, Pamela Malibu Tri
51 MT 17:16 Gina Crews Malibu Tri
52 MT 17:40 Wendy Braun Malibu Tri
53 MT 17:42 Bowen, Julie Malibu Tri
54 MT 17:55 Teri Hatcher Malibu Tri
55 MT 17:58 Pamela Conley-Ulich Malibu Tri
56 MT 18:05 David Duchovny Malibu Tri
57 MT 18:20 Suomo, Susan Malibu Tri
58 MT 18:24 Morales, Esai
59 MT 18:30 KATHLEEN LINEHAN
60 MT 18:36 Ingram, Wendy
61 MT 18:38 Jovana Lara
62 MT 18:01 Francesca Cecil
63 MT 19:26 Feldman, Lesley
64 MT 19:45 Baltes, Linda
65 MT 20:57 MICHAELS, Jillian
66 MT 21:27 Burkson, Cindy
67 MT 21:39 MEGYN PRICE
68 MT 21:39 MONICA RAYMUND
69 MT 22:00 Mario Lopez
70 MT 23:10 Carol Lewis
71 MT 23:56 ALISOn SWEENEY
1 25 Meters 1 Length
1/5 8 15.21 YARDS Tara Higley
2/5 8 15.37 YARDS Vincent Garritano
3/5 7 17.50 YARDS Lidia Thevenot
4/5 8 24.40 YARDS Yasmine Hourie
5/5 7 27.53 YARDS Robyn Dizon
5 400 Meters 8 Laps 6
1/7 WR 3:32.25 2012 Yannick Agnel
2/7 WR 3:41.74 1988 Giorgio Lamberti
3/7 18 3:47.12 YARDS Mackenzie Horton
4/7 WR 3:54.52 2013 Mireia Belmonte
5/7 WR 4:02.05 1984 Astrid Strauss
6/7 18 4:06.30 YARDS Elena Sokolova
7/7 Melanie C 8:49
7 Sprint Triathlon
750 Meters 15 Laps 31
1/68 CNT 9:20 Ben Kanute
2/68 CNT 9:25 William Jones
3/68 CNT 9:25 Luke Farkas
4/68 CNT 9:31 Andrew Roos
5/68 CNT 9:33 Andrew Zaydak
6/68 CNT 9:35 Eirik Ravnan
7/68 CNT 9:38 Jonathan Doron-Pet
8/68 CNT 9:42 Nick Madrinich
9/68 CNT 9:56 Daniel Besse
10/68 CNT 9:59 Robbie Greco
11/68 CNT 10:14 Christian Ryan
12/68 CNT 10:17 Stephan Verdeyen
13/68 CNT 10:18 Charles Ogren
14/68 CNT 10:20 Ryan Petry
15/68 CNT 10:24 Thomas Pilliod
16/68 CNT 10:24 Nik Bergum
17/68 CNT 10:27 Justin Metzler
1st 15-17 BT 10:27 Caelan Thom
18/68 CNT 10:30 Erin Jones
19/68 CNT 10:30 Christopher Brahm
20/68 CNT 10:30 Andrew Lagasse
1st Pro BT 10:31 Flora Duffy
21/68 CNT 10:34 Paul Stevenson
22/68 CNT 10:41 Tim Brigantino
1st 18-24 BT 10:43 Steve Mantell
23/68 CNT 10:52 Johanna Gartman
24/68 CNT 10:53 Connor Sousa
25/68 CNT 10:54 Jonathan Law
26/68 CNT 10:55 Jon Waltman
27/68 CNT 10:55 Greg Lowhorn
1st Pro BT 11:00 John Polson
1st 25-29 BT 11:00 Brian Macarthur
28/68 CNT 11:02 George Kuehnert
29/68 CNT 11:02 Brianna Chu
30/68 CNT 11:05 Jessica Clay
31/68 CNT 11:06 Drew Greaves
32/68 CNT 11:06 Erika Erickson
33/68 CNT 11:09 Zack Paris
34/68 CNT 11:15 Samantha Morrison
35/68 CNT 11:16 Daniel McMahon
36/68 CNT 11:17 Sean Chang
1st 50-54 BT 11:20 Jane Esahak-Gage
37/68 CNT 11:21 Kyle Bockwoldt
38/68 CNT 11:23 Todd Reedy
39/68 CNT 11:25 Molly Supple
1st 35-39 BT 11:29 Steve Johnson
40/68 CNT 11:31 Carleigh Kutac
41/68 CNT 11:39 Karla Bensen
42/68 CNT 11:46 Catherine Stark
43/68 CNT 11:47 Evan Pardi
44/68 CNT 11:49 Brady Thomas
45/68 CNT 11:52 Keith Kotar
46/68 CNT 11:56 Kelly Kosmo
47/68 CNT 12:00 Elisa Ruefer
48/68 CNT 12:04 Summer Ohlendorf
49/68 CNT 12:10 Lauren Lewis
50/68 CNT 12:18 Daphne Williams
51/68 CNT 12:18 Adam Feigh
1st 45-49 BT 12:19 Darren De Reuck
1st 50-54 BT 12:20 Scott Binder
52/68 CNT 12:25 Morgan Davis
53/68 CNT 12:26 Allyson Crum
54/68 CNT 12:30 Adam Alexander
1st 30-34 BT 12:25 Sharon Houghton
1st 45-49 BT 12:32 Steph Popelar
1st 55-59 BT 12:34 Woody Noleen
55/68 CNT 12:35 Corey Robinson
56/68 CNT 12:35 Philip Shen
57/68 CNT 12:36 Lauren Bussian
1st 25-29 BT 12:36 Aubrey Cook
58/68 CNT 12:37 Evan Koenig
59/68 CNT 12:39 Byron Smith
60/68 CNT 12:42 Jacquelyn Gentes
1st 40-44 BT 12:47 Thomas Woods
1st 12-14 BT 12:50 Shannon Derthick
61/68 CNT 12:51 Allison Nuovo
1st 30-34 BT 12:55 Jim Fuller
1st 60-64 BT 12:59 Michael Orendorff
62/68 CNT 13:18 Ali Senz
1st 18-24 BT 13:20 Meghan Wiebe
63/68 CNT 13:29 Allison Kindig
64/68 CNT 13:33 Elke Peirtsegaele
65/68 CNT 13:38 Shannon Edd
1st 55-59 BT 14:00 Ellen Hart
1st 65-69 BT 14:03 Simon Butterworth
66/68 CNT 14:06 Judah Scensenbaugh
1st 40-44 BT 14:08 Diane Soucheray
1st 60-64 BT 14:18 Lynnda Bests-Wiss
67/68 CNT 14:20 Mollie Brewer
1st 12-14 BT 14:53 Theodor Cariov
1st 35-39 BT 15:09 Betsy Mercer
68/68 CNT 15:14 Ellie Bruns
1st 15-17 BT 16:18 Cassidy Hemp
1st 70-74 BT 17:49 Michael Chessnoe
1st 65-69 BT 18:00 Diane Ridgway
1st 75-79 BT 21:29 Don Whitford
1st 75-79 BT 22:17 Judy Smythe
1st 70-74 BT 25:49 Doris Downey
1st PC BT 24:56 John Mc Allaster
2 50 Meters 1 Lap 45
1/45 2009 WR 20.30 Roland Schoeman
2/45 16 21.34 YARDS Jake Chir

3/45  21.64  1992 Steve Crocker

4/45 18 21.64 YARDS Joey Gebhart
5/45 18 22.11 WR Luke Percy
6/45 17 22.31 YARDS Jared Smith
7/45 15 22.71 YARDS Liam Wetzel
8/45 23.24 2013 WR Ranomi Kromowidjojo
9/45 16 23.55 YARDS Alexandria Hubel
10/45 17 23.81 YARDS Amy Lubawy
11/45 18 24.28 YARDS Tyler Worley
12/45 14 24.38 YARDS Sean Marchewski
13/45 24.75 1992 Franziska van Almsick
14/45 18 24.78 YARDS Summer Luchsinger
15/45 18 25.02 WR Rozaliya Nasretdinova
16/45 13 25.28 YARDS Brandon Nellis
17/45 8 25.95 YARDS Jonathan Maynard
18/45 12 26.07 YARDS Devyn Wingender
19/45 15 26.36 YARDS Paige Jacobson
20/45 13 26.46 YARDS James Martin
21/45 12 26.64 YARDS Hunter Mecham
22/45 11 26.84 YARDS Jacqueline Mason
23/45 10 27.14 YARDS Morgan Brophy
24/45 10 27.64 YARDS Andrew Navarro
25/45 17 27.69 YARDS Lars Palmer
26/45 15 31.50 YARDS Joshua Watson
27/45 9 31.50 YARDS Kylie Beaudet
28/45 8 31.54 YARDS Keanu Lee
29/45 16 31.83 YARDS Blake Dennett
30/45 15 32.81 YARDS Kaitlin Tucci
31/45 8 33.41 YARDS Tara Higley
32/45 17 34.33 YARDS Emily Hodge
33/45 14 34.84 YARDS Christopher Herrera
34/45 12 35.36 YARDS Raul Sevilla
35/45 7 36.86 YARDS Applejean Gwinn
36/45 12 41.79 YARDS Justina Coronado
37/45 10 43.23 YARDS Jacob Abbasszadeh
38/45 11 43.73 YARDS Katie Lim
39/45 8 46.68 YARDS Julia Gomez
40/45 16 46.72 YARDS Haley Daniels
41/45 7 46.72 YARDS Makenna Arroyo
42/45 10 49.23 YARDS Kirupa Gunaseelan
43/45 6 49.53 YARDS Gracie Armstrong
44/45 8 58.63 YARDS Jonathan Maynard
45/45 9 59.25 YARDS Avery Dicus
10 1,650 Yards 33 Laps 18
1 18 16:01.90 Adam Peterson
2 17 16:16.15 Jared Smith
3 16 16:36.92 Jason Lyon
4 15 16:51.19 Liam Wetzel
5 17 17:07.97 Mitchell Rockey
6 17 17:46.19 Cori Molisee
7 18 18:00.84 Luke Trafton
8 11 18:32.90 Zaida Ascencion
9 16 18:36.66 Brenna Thornley
10 14 18:40.41 Gianfranco Delgado
11 15 18:47.77 Jesus Garza
12 13 18:57.39 Jordan Scott
13 15 19:09.80 Bayley Alvarez
14 16 19:47.82 Jordan Wunderli
15 17 20:39.36 Ashley Farre
16 15 21:13.60 Nathalie Martinez
17 14 21:15.98 Alex Sigmon
18 16 21:36.85 Bradly Frakes
3 100 Meters 2 Laps 47
1/47 44.94 2008 Amaury Leveaux
2/47 16 46.37 Jake Chir
3/47 18 46.83 YARDS Joey Gebhart
4/47 17 47.29 YARDS Jared Smith
5/47 48.2 1988 Michael Gross
6/47 18 48.97 WR Caeleb Dressel
7/47 16 49.97 YARDS Alexandria Hubel
8/47 51.01 2009 Libby Trickett
9/47 17 51.21 YARDS Amy Lubawy
10/47 15 52.43 YARDS Kaden Jesperson
11/47 18 53.12 YARDS Jesse Mathews
12/47 53.46 1993 Franziska van Almsick
13/47 14 53.76 YARDS Sean Marchewski
14/47 18 53.84 YARDS Summer Luchsinger
15/47 17 54.04 YARDS Jacob Jesperson
16/47 18 54.47 WR Siobhan Haughey
17/47 16 54.49 YARDS Davin Sundvick
18/47 13 54.70 YARDS Brandon Nellis
19/47 15 55.23 YARDS Paige Jacobson
20/47 12 56.24 YARDS Rose Pouch
21/47 11 57.41 YARDS Jacqueline Mason
22/47 10 58.07 YARDS Andrew Navarro
23/47 12 59.67 YARDS Matas Maksimaitis
24/47 14 1:00.20 YARDS Dimitri Grigorov
25/47 10 1:00.23 YARDS Morgan Brophy
26/47 17 1:03.29 YARDS Roanne Dizon
27/47 9 1:07.73 YARDS Kylie Beaudet
28/47 15 1:09.50 YARDS Joshua Watson
29/47 8 1:10.57 YARDS Keanu Lee
30/47 16 1:11.38 YARDS Adrianna Warning
31/47 8 1:11.84 YARDS Kennia Ascencion
32/47 15 1:13.36 YARDS Kaitlin Tucci
33/47 12 1:14.65 YARDS Marisol Miller
34/47 13 1:17.47 YARDS Krasen Ivanov
35/47 7 1:19.87 YARDS Applejean Gwinn
36/47 12 1:21.58 YARDS Raul Sevilla
37/47 7 1:33.27 YARDS Tyra Kitchens
38/47 8 1:33.57 YARDS Liliian Green
39/47 11 1:34.04 YARDS Hanna O-Lee
40/47 10 1:36.77 YARDS Emma Foster
41/47 9 1:38.10 YARDS Camryn Gurr
42/47 10 1:39.46 YARDS Jacob Abbasszadeh
43/47 8 1:49.46 YARDS Lucas Tolman
44/47 14 1:56.77 YARDS Braden Klouse
45/47 13 2:02.61 YARDS Brandon Nellis
46/47 14 2:20.05 YARDS Alex Sigmon
47/47 13 2:50.57 YARDS Fritz Vanderford
11 Ironman (Ultra) Trathlon 3,800 Meters
66 Laps 77 Lengths of olympic size
2400
13 10 Km 180 Laps 2
1/2 1:49:55.1 Oussama Mellouli
2/2 1:57:38.6 Haley ANDERSON
14 Standard Olympic Triathlon
1,500 Meters

30 Laps 35
1/137 WR 2001 14:10 Grant Hackett
2/137 WR 1992 14:32 Kieren Perkins
3/137 WR 18 14:56 Mackenzie Horton
4/137 WR 15:26 2013 Mireia Belmonte
5/137 WR 15:43 1982 Petra Schneider
6/137 WR 18 16:18 Tjasa Oder
7/137 Olympic Triathlon 2012 17:04 Alistair Brownlee
8/137 4/1056 CNT 18:34 Ben Kanute
9/137 1st 1/27 Pro BT 18:40 Tim O'Donnell
10/137 9/1056 CNT 18:56 Michelle Mehnert
11/137 1st 2/27 25-29 BT 19:20 Davide Giardini
12/137 16/1056 CNT 19:34 John Lowrey
13/137 24/1056 CNT 19:50 Ben Burford
14/137 30/1056 CNT 20:00 Alexander Schillin
15/137 34/1056 CNT 20:02 Jonathan Doron-Pet
16/137 1st 20:04 2012 Olympic Triathlon Lisa Nordén
17/137 38/1056 CNT 20:06 David Macfarlane
18/137 42/1056 CNT 20:12 Olli Karioja
19/137 41/1056 CNT 20:12 Kaylee Jamison
20/137 45/1056 CNT 20:17 Carlo Morante
21/137 78/1056 CNT 21:05 Alexander Flores
22/137 1st 3/27 45-49 BT 21:13 Daniel Fernandez
23/137 1st 4/27 18-24 BT 21:15 Steve Mantell
24/137 91/1056 CNT 21:23 Stephan Verdeyen
25/137 98/1056 CNT 21:34 Greg York
26/137 1st 5/27 25-29 BT 21:37 Sinead Odwyer
27/137 126/1056 CNT 21:56 Norris Overly
28/137 1st 6/27 Pro BT 22:01 Lisa Norden
29/137 133/1056 CNT 22:02 Anthony Galaviz
30/137 136/1056 CNT 22:03 Ryan Ratajczyk
31/137 203/1056 CNT 22:04 Arthur Tonelli
32/137 1st 7/27 50-54 BT 22:08 John Poisson
33/137 1st 8/27 35-39 BT 22:18 Karen Melliar-Smith
34/137 157/1056 CNT 22:27 Samantha Kennedy
35/137 163/1056 CNT 22:34 Chris Olivares
36/137 1st 9/27 40-44 BT 22:38 Karen Franklin
37/137 175/1056 CNT 22:43 Justin Freyermuth
38/137 1st 10/27 40-44 BT 22:48 Joseph Fogarty
39/137 186/1056 CNT 22:49 Ryan Schumacher
40/137 192/1056 CNT 22:55 Melanie Rogers
41/137 197/1056 CNT 23:02 Evan Koenig
42/137 212/1056 CNT 23:12 William Sickenberg
43/137 1st 11/27 35-39 BT 23:27 Steve Johnson
44/137 221/1056 CNT 23:24 Paul Creger
45/137 228/1056 CNT 23:31 Molli Simpson
46/137 1st 12/27 30-34 BT 23:41 Andrew Knutsen
47/137 255/1056 CNT 23:51 Henry Hernandez
48/137 256/1056 CNT 23:51 Geneva Mueller
49/137 269/1056 CNT 24:02 Laura Greer
50/137 1st 13/27 30-34 BT 24:06 Hayley Benson
51/137 1st 14/27 45-49 BT 24:07 Steph Popelar
52/137 1st 15/27 55-59 BT 24:08 Steve Pyle
53/137 1st 16/27 60-64 BT 24:10 Judith Laney
54/137 291/1056 CNT 24:12 David Mott
55/137 290/1056 CNT 24:12 Brenna Farren
56/137 311/1056 CNT 24:31 David Endean
57/137 1st 17/27 18-24 BT 24:43 Tess Amer
58/137 328/1056 CNT 24:44 Adam Alexander
59/137 343/1056 CNT 24:58 Tim Aikin
60/137 353/1056 CNT 25:03 Erin McKenna
61/137 354/1056 CNT 25:04 Stephanie Greer
62/137 366/1056 CNT 25:18 Owen Stokes-Cawley
63/137 371/1056 CNT 25:23 Ali Senz
64/137 376/1056 CNT 25:26 Lane Ruchte
65/137 379/1056 CNT 25:29 Peter Fredrickson
66/137 385/1056 CNT 25:31 Danny Faulkner
67/137 384/1056 CNT 25:31 Allison Nuovo
68/137 388/1056 CNT 25:33 Greg Evans
69/137 1st 18/27 60-64 BT 25:34 Jon Brown
70/137 390/1056 CNT 25:35 Ian Rappaport
71/137 404/1056 CNT 25:45 Amber Hilderbrand
72/137 457/1056 CNT 26:17 Sally Slipher
73/137 471/1056 CNT 26:25 Nicholas Stewart
74/137 473/1056 CNT 26:26 Timothy Gregor
75/137 1st 19/27 65-69 BT 26:28 Charles Perez
76/137 519/1056 CNT 26:55 Ben Meline
77/137 520/1056 CNT 26:55 Mollie Brewer
78/137 530/1056 CNT 26:59 Danny Braaten
79/137 565/1056 CNT 27:32 Nicole Rendos
80/137 567/1056 CNT 27:35 Erin Crow
81/137 581/1056 CNT 27:44 Sophia Noisten
82/137 1st 20/27 55-59 BT 27:46 Ellen Hart
83/137 592/1056 CNT 27:52 Michael Lindler
84/137 596/1056 CNT 27:57 Hanna Sheffrin
85/137 599/1056 CNT 27:59 Sean Fannin
86/137 602/1056 CNT 28:01 Emily Bolthouse
87/137 609/1056 CNT 28:08 Ethan Baruch
88/137 609/1056 CNT 28:08 Ciara Teter
89/137 1st 21/27 50-54 BT 28:11 Deborah Croarkin-Svedlow
90/137 621/1056 CNT 28:19 William Lassman
91/137 625/1056 CNT 28:21 Zack Eskrich
92/137 629/1056 CNT 28:23 Paul Pelaez
93/137 626/1056 CNT 28:23 Nicki Zelenski
94/137 630/1056 CNT 28:24 Sam Schneider
95/137 631/1056 CNT 28:25 Carlie Pietsch
96/137 1st 22/27 70-74 BT 28:33 Dave Robinette
97/137 659/1056 CNT 28:48 Andrew Williams
98/137 657/1056 CNT 28:48 Joanna Coker
99/137 664/1056 CNT 28:54 Jessica Blakely
100/137 672/1056 CNT 29:01 Michael Carilli
101/137 681/1056 CNT 29:11 Lizzy Shilling
102/137 685/1056 CNT 29:15 Mary Hazen
103/137 687/1056 CNT 29:16 Malachi Henry
104/137 697/1056 CNT 29:22 Natalie Harper
105/137 706/1056 CNT 29:27 Daniel Gonzalez
106/137 716/1056 CNT 29:35 Jeanette Larsen
107/137 756/1056 CNT 30:27 Michael Deneen
108/137 760/1056 CNT 30:30 Ashley Buxton
109/137 1st 23/27 15-17 BT 30:44 Gavin Van Horn
110/137 779/1056 CNT 30:44 Adam Rosen
111/137 781/1056 CNT 30:52 Megan Bentzin
112/137 785/1056 CNT 30:54 Mike Ballenger
113/137 790/1056 CNT 31:00 Veronica Penney
114/137 804/1056 CNT 31:14 Schenberger Mark
115/137 842/1056 CNT 32:05 Kathleen Mangan
116/137 876/1056 CNT 33:00 Melissa Farquhar
117/137 880/1056 CNT 33:08 Geoff McGinnis
118/137 889/1056 CNT 33:18 Eddie Myers
119/137 889/1056 CNT 33:18 Eddie Myers
120/137 901/1056 CNT 33:40 Greyson Daugherty
121/137 903/1056 CNT 33:48 Erin Colletta
122/137 910/1056 CNT 34:01 Claire Hawkins
123/137 915/1056 CNT 34:08 Daniel Hennessey
124/137 916/1056 CNT 34:09 Cory Sauer
125/137 923/1056 CNT 34:29 Marissa Santos
126/137 925/1056 CNT 34:31 Sarah Parkinson
127/137 1st 24/27 65-69 BT 35:27 Diane Ridgway
128/137 9591/1056 CNT 36:09 Kevin Dileanis
129/137 982/1056 CNT 38:44 Jeremy Reichenberg
130/137 988/1056 CNT 39:47 Joseph Mack
131/137 1st 25/27 75-79 BT 39:57 Don Whitford
132/137 1st 26/27 15-17 BT 41:17 Tatum Mead
133/137 994/1056 CNT 43:31 Callie Ann Bauser
134/137 996/1056 CNT 44:33 Ryan Mix
135/137 996/1056 CNT 44:33 Ryan Mix
136/137 997/1056 CNT 44:45 Brian Whiddon
137/137 1st 27/27 75-79 BT 45:19 Judy Smythe
4 200 Meters 4 Laps 35
1/35 1:39.37 2009 Paul Biedermann
2/35 17 1:40.11 YARDS Jared Smith
3/35 16 1:41.07 YARDS Liam Wetzel
4/35 18 1:43.15 YARDS Joey Gebhart
5/35 1:44.50 1981 Michael Groß
6/35 18 1:47.55 WR Mackenzie Horton
7/35 16 1:48.96 YARDS Alexandria Hubel
8/35 1:51.17 2009 Federica Pellegrini
9/35 15 1:51.32 YARDS Kyle McKercher
10/35 17 1:52.85 YARDS Amy Lubawy
11/35 1:55.84 1993 Franziska van Almsick
12/35 18 1:56.26 YARDS Summer Luchsinger
13/35 18 1:56.67 YARDS Jesse Mathews
14/35 17 1:58.72 YARDS Jacob Jesperson
15/35 18 1:58.93 WR Brittany MacLean
16/35 15 1:59.38 YARDS Paige Jacobson
17/35 18 2:01.28 YARDS Rachael Grothe
18/35 16 2:02.25 YARDS Joren Selinger
19/35 12 2:02.84 YARDS Rose Pouch
20/35 12 2:03.72 YARDS Matas Maksimaitis
21/35 11 2:06.77 YARDS Zaida Ascencion
22/35 10 2:07.70 YARDS Andrew Navarro
23/35 15 2:08.84 YARDS Lake Curry
24/35 17 2:09.96 YARDS Jordan Wunderli
25/35 10 2:12.18 YARDS Morgan Brophy
26/35 9 2:21.34 YARDS Kylie Beaudet
27/35 12 2:37.80 YARDS Tania Quintero-Cepero
28/35 16 2:40.02 YARDS Coryl Jackson
29/35 15 2:40.51 YARDS Lorena Perez-Tabrane
30/35 12 2:45.82 YARDS Spencer Wilkinson
31/35 10 2:50.95 YARDS Sophia Abraham
32/35 9 2:56.68 YARDS Shayna Carver
33/35 8 3:06.30 YARDS Brooke Jacobson
34/35 11 3:09.99 YARDS Ashley Cervantes
35/35 10 3:17.75 YARDS Daniel Nikoloff
9 1000 Yards 20 Laps 18
1/18 18 9:33.78 Adam Peterson
2/18 16 9:48.59 Jared Smith
3/18 15 9:55.19 Liam Wetzel
4/18 18 9:55.53 Mitchell Rockey
5/18 16 10:09.41 Jason Lyon
6/18 14 10:19.20 Kaden Jesperson
7/18 17 10:28.33 Cori Molisee
8/18 16 10:53.48 Alexandria Hubel
9/18 15 11:06.46 Tyler Miao
10/18 11 11:13.98 Zaida Ascencion
11/18 13 11:24.24 Jordan Scott
12/18 16 11:28.93 Jessica Purdy
13/18 15 11:32.85 Bayley Alvarez
14/18 13 11:55.85 Jacob Buckley
15/18 15 12:10.22 Karen Kurosawa
16/18 12 12:13.20 Myna Buckley
17/18 17 12:30.22 Ashley Farre
18/18 14 12:51.03 Alex Sigmon
12 70.3 (Long) Triathlon
1,900 Meters
38 Laps 23
1st 1/23 Pro 24:48 Joe Gambles
1st 2/23 18-24 26:35 Steve Mantell
1st 3/23 25-29 27:12 Kaitlin Anelauskas
1st 4/23 Pro 27:26 Melissa Hauschildt
1st 5/23 30-34 27:30 Antonio Ferreira Da Silva Neto
1st 6/23 30-34 27:36 Hayley Benson
1st 7/23 35-39 28:37 Steve Johnson
1st 8/23 45-49 29:04 Mark Ryan
1st 9/23 25-29 30:46 John Garita
1st 10/23 40-44 31:10 Kyle Fredin
1st 11/23 45-49 31:47 Colleen De Reuck
1st 12/23 60-64 32:09 Jim Fuller
1st 13/23 35-39 32:50 Jennifer Razee
1st 14/23 18-24 32:55 Maruen Solano Acuna
1st 15/23 55-59 32:56 Kevin Edwards
1st 6/23 50-54 33:13 John Noonan
1st 17/23 40-44 34:35 Rebecca Pedersen
1st 18/23 65-69 34:37 Simon Butterworth
1st 19/23 50-54 34:45 Michelle Blessing
1st 20/23 55-59 34:52 Ellen Hart
1st 21/23 60-64 34:55 Lynnda Best-Wiss
1st 22/23 65-69 45:25 Diane Ridgway
1st 23/23 70-74 54:34 Lowell Mutchelknaus
Fitness Levels
NCAR Climb Red Zinger '88 & '89

Rider

Time
1 Greg Miller 15
5:23
2 jimi killen 14
5:25
3 Adam Wright 14
5:29

4 Justin Wentworth 14-15

5:35
5 William funk 14-15
5:48
6 Heath Sandall 13
5:52
7 Paul south 14-15
6:00
8 Tony Roberts 14-15
6:02
9 Wyndham Pounds 13
6:08
10 Wyndham Pounds 12
6:17
11 justin biggs 6:20 13
6:20
12 Mike Mcreedy 13
6:20
13 Heath Sandall 12
6:20
14 JP DeAboim 13
6:22
Age Performance Comparison
 
5 mile 4P TTT at Red Zinger Mini Classic
- boys 14-15
12:35
- Boys 13
13:17
- Boys 12
13:52
- girls 12-15's
14:22
- boys 10-11
14:49
 
Cycling Strength to Weight Ratio 8/54
1 International Pro 1 - 9
1 6.60 - 6.69 Doped TDF Winner
2 6.50 - 6.59 FOP Doped Int Pro
3 6.40 - 6.49 Doping
4 6.31 - 6.39 Top Clean Int Pro
5 6.22 - 6.30 FOP Clean Int Pro Little
6 6.13 - 6.21 FOP Clean Int Pro Big
7 6.04 - 6.12 MOP Int Pro Little
8 5.96 - 6.03 MOP Int Pro Big
9 5.87 - 5.95 TOP D Pro
2 Domestic Pro 10 - 15
10 5.78 - 5.86 BOP Int Pro Small
11 5.69 - 5.77 BOP Int Pro Big FOP International Pro
12 5.60 - 5.68 Top Int Pro Tri Theor Max
13 5.51 - 5.59 MOP D Pro Top Int Pro
14 5.42 - 5.50 Top Junior
15 5.33 - 5.41 BOPDPro, Top Elite Triathlete MOP Int Pro
3 Cat 1/Local/Semi Pro 16 - 22
16 5.24 - 5.32 FOPC1, Top Rower
17 5.15 - 5.23 FOP Domestic Pro Triathlete BOP Int Pro
18 5.07 - 5.14 TOP D Pro
19 4.98 - 5.06 MOP D Pro/Tri FOP D Pro
20 4.89 - 4.97 MOPC1 FP D Pro
21 4.80 - 4.88 BOP D Pro Tri FOPC2 TOP Int Pro Tri
22 4.71 - 4.79 BOPC1 MOP D Pro
4 Cat 2 - Gifted 9-5er 23 - 27
23 4.62 - 4.70 TOPAgerTri TOPC1
24 4.54 - 4.61 FOP 17 - 18 Junior BOP D Pro
25 4.44 - 4.53 MOPC2 Average Male's Genetic Limit MP Int Pro Tri
26 4.35 - 4.43 Kyle Pounds Australia Top 15Y Junior
27 4.27 - 4.34 BOPC2, Top 14Y Junior
5 Cat 3 - Dedicated 9-5er 28 - 35
28 4.18 - 4.26 FOPC3
29 4.09 - 4.17 BOP Cat 2 Top 18 Year Old
30 4.00 - 4.08 MOP Tri 17 - 65 Ager FOP Local Tri, 9-5ers Realistic Limit BOP Cat 1
31 3.91 - 3.99 Top 13Y Top 17Y
32 3.82 - 3.90 MOPC3 MOP C2 Kyle Pounds College
33 3.73 - 3.81 Kyle's 17Y Racing BOP Expert male Mt Biker TopC3
34 3.64 - 3.72 FOP Cat 4 FOPC3
35 3.55 - 3.63 FOP Cat 3 on Flats MOP Cat4 w/ Hills BOP Cat 2
6 Cat 4 - Part Time 9-5er 36 - 41
36 3.47 - 3.54 FOPC4 FOP Tri Elite
37 3.38 - 3.46 Top 12Y FOP Tri Ager
38 3.29 - 3.37 MOPC4/Sport MOPC3
39 3.20 - 3.28 Top 11Y Top 15Y
40 3.11 - 3.19 FOPC5 FOPC4
41 3.02 - 3.10 Top 10Y Top 14Y
7 Cat 5 - Beginner Racer 42 - 46
42 2.93 - 3.01 BOPC3
43 2.84 - 2.92 BOPC4 Top 13Y
44 2.75 - 2.83 MOPC5 BOPC4
45 2.66 - 2.74 Top 9Y
46 2.58 - 2.65 Top 8Y FOP C5
8 Commuter 47 - 54
47 2.49 - 2.57 Strong Commuter MOPC5
48 2.40 - 2.48 Top Commuter
49 2.31 - 2.39 Kyle's Base @ 40
50 2.22 - 2.30 BOPC5
51 2.13 - 2.21 Average Commuter
52 2.04 - 2.12
53 1.95 - 2.03 Weak Commuter
54 1.86 - 1.94 Weak Commuter
Cyclist Strength Levels in Watts 4/40
1 400s 1 - 10
1 490 - 500 Fabian Cancellara
2 480 - 89
3 470 - 79
4 460 - 69
5 450 - 59
6 440 - 49
7 430 - 39
8 420 - 29
9 410 - 19
10 400 - 9
2 300s 11 - 20
11 390 - 99
12 380 - 89
13 370 - 79
14 360 - 69
15 350 - 59
16 340 - 49
17 330 - 39
18 320 - 29
19 310 - 19
20 300 - 9
3 200s 21 - 30
21 290 - 99
22 280 - 89
23 270 - 79
24 260 - 69
25 250 - 59
26 240 - 49
27 230 - 39
28 220 - 29
29 210 - 29
30 200 - 9
4 100s 32 - 40
31 190 - 99 Kyle's Base @ 40
32 180 - 89 Mike's Base @ 40
33 170 - 79
34 160 - 69
35 150 - 59
36 140 - 49
37 130 - 39
38 120 - 29
39 110 - 19
40 100 - 9
Rowing
500M
41=Pro
17=60
70=40
12=15
15=50
12=78
81=51
MeOS = 12
12=68
- MElite -
- M +F
-F+Elite -
1K
60=25
17=70
11=49
70=50
10=60
10=80
MeOS=70
- MElite -
- M +F
-F+Elite -
2K
60=27
13=23
22=62
65=16
46=72
73=12
53=12
14=75
77=56
78=12
60=80
68=83
MeOS= 83&69
- MElite -
- M +F
-F+Elite -
5K
60=35
50=15
43=18
71=52
13=10
60=12
12=67
12=80
MeOS= 71&12
- MElite -
- M +F
-F+Elite -
6K
62=20
MeOS=81
81=69
MeOS=69
MeOS=12
12=80
- MElite -
- M +F
-F+Elite -
10K
61=20
70=18
52=74
60=11
82=70
MeOS=70
- MElite -
- M +F
-F+Elite -
30M
62=20
30=65
13=43
13=71
71=43
62=81
81=12
12=67
- MElite -
- M +F
-F+Elite -
60M
16=36
16=60
70=36
70=82
71=12
82=12
MeOS=M12
- MElite -
- M +F
-F+Elite -
21K
70=50
69=81
70=12
MeOS= 12&12
12=12
- MElite -
- M +F
-F+Elite -
42K
64=25
74=46
69=12
82=69
82=12
- MElite -
- M +F
-F+Elite -
   
Triathlon
Sprint
17=65
60=30
16=20
14=70
20=40
55=25
45=50
50=60
65=60
- MElite -
- M +F
-F+Elite -
Olympic
35=Pro
45=55
30=45
40=65
65=70
17=50
65=55
25=60
30=50
- MElite -
- M +F
-F+Elite -

 

70.3
20=Pro
Pro=30
25=50
45=55
40=50
50=60
- MElite -
- M +F
-F+Elite -

 

Riding
20K
45=35
Pro=18
18=70
75=55
55=45
35=50
40=65
60=80
65=55
75=85
30=17
14=17
17=65
14=65
70=65
75=14
- MElite18-60
- M10+F
-FElite18-55
40K
65=Pro
Pro=45
Pro=50
55=30
60=45
70=60
17=65
75=65
17=70
- MElite18-65
- M10+F
- F17=70





90K
Pro=45
50=65
20=40
65=25
65=20
- MElite18-65
- M10+F
-F+Elite
Running
5K
35=Pro
55=50
50=25
25=55
14=50
65=60
65=65
17=17
17=70
14=75
- MElite -
- M +F
-F+Elite -
10K
25=Pro
40=30
55=50
50=35
60=20
- MElite -
- M +F
-F+Elite -
21.1K
65=60
60=50
24=Pro
45=25
50=30
65=65
 
Swimming
25M
8=8
- MElite -
- M +F
-F+Elite -
50M
15=16
- MElite -
- M +F
-F+Elite -
100M
18=17
11=10
- MElite -
- M +F
-F+Elite -
200M
16=15
12=12
11=10
- MElite -
- M +F
-F+Elite -
500Y
15=16
14=15
- MElite -
- M +F
-F+Elite -
750M
17=Pro
Pro=Pro
75=75
- MElite -
- M +F
-F+Elite -
1000Y
14=17
18=Pro
- MElite -
- M +F
-F+Elite -
1500M
18=Pro
18=TriPro
25=PRo
35=50
17=75
17=70
17=75
65=55
55=45
- MElite -
- M +F
-F+Elite -
1650Y
16=14
13=15
- MElite -
- M +F
-F+Elite -
1900M
24=25
35=30
40=45
50=40
65=50
60=45
 
Burpees in 7 Minutes Levels
1 Omega Commander
162+ 0
2 Superforce Warrior
161 Scott Panchik
3 155-160 No Man Zone 2
4 Commander
154 Travis Page
5 148-153 No Man Zone 2
6 Jedi Master
147 Jarett Perelmutter
7 145 - 146 No Man Zone 1
8 Cyborg
144 Irving Hernandez, Chad Augustin
9 Baddass
143 Kristan Clever
10 Double Trouble
142 Sean Thomson
11 Hero
141 Rich Froning, Mike Abgarian, Dave Schwanke
12 Leutenant Hero
141 Andrea Ager
13 Warrior
140 Josh Golden, Justin Adams, Scott Mckenzie
14 Special Forces
139 Nick Fory, Kenneth Leverich, Orlando Trejo, Mike Mckenna
Thomas Hooton, Adrian Lui, Buddy Hitchcock, Hunter Lea
15 Trooper
138 Dan Bailey, Peter D'Amore, Kevin Simons, Chris Spealler
ryan fischer, Ben Stoneberg, Mike Kluegel, Davide Marini
Noah Ohlsen, Ben Thompson, Eric Hockridge, Ben Hopkins
16 Soldier
137 Albert-Dominic Larouche, Will Zerlang, Jordan Troyan, Ian McHugh
17 Tiger
136 Joey Warren, Nick Zambruno, Roch Proteau, Kyle Jacobson, Bobby Noyce, Joe Masley, Jack Hile, Brian Kost
James Storer, Mizar Fuentes-Ortega, Kelly Levens
18 Strong
136 Jolene Grant
19 Solid
135 Megan John, Julie Foucher, Madelyn Curley, Annie Sakamoto, Denae Brown, Linda Thomas
20 Fair
134 Cheryl nasso, Larissa Costa, Kat Apostolina,
21 State Level
133 Emily Bridgers, Lindsay Bourdon, Valerie Voboril,
Thuridur Erla Helgadottir, Jessica Pinkerton
22 Varsity
132 Michele Letendre, Jennifer Butler, Natalie McLain, Penny Kemp, Nellie Garcia
23 Junior Varsity
131 Maura Vergara
24 Wannabe
130 Shelly Sourdis, rachel martinez, Danielle Hale, Feng Yi Chew
25 Meatball
129 Kelley Jackson, Taryn Stratten
26 Dooshbag
128 Annie Thorisdottir, Katrin Tanja Davidsdottir, Amy Dracup,
Becky Conzelman, Emma Keen, Emily Carothers, Sara Ellegaard Andreasen, Trixie Arya, mayra saldarriaga,
Brimlea-Jane Smyth
27 Loser
127 Emily Friedman, Amanda Schwartz, Hjördís Óskarsdóttir
Gayle Shalloo, Helga Gudmundsdottir
28 Swine
126 Michelle Crawford, Melissa Jamerino, Anna Tunnicliffe
Pamela Gagnon, Chelsea Estes, Janelle Ragusa
29 Turd
135 Stefano Migliorini, Kieran Hogan, Zack Height