English - Logo Sight Bike Racer Levels - Sprinting 200 - 250 Meters English - Logo Sight
 
1 About Me 8
2 Education
3 Philosophy
4 Politics
5 News
6 Travel
7 Sports
8 Funding
1 Flying 200 Meters
2 Flying 250 Meters
3 Standing 250 Meters

-

 
1 Flying 200 Meters
1 1 - 100
1/1 W&FrenchR Indoor Francois Pervis MEX13 9.347 47.86/77.023
2/2 AusR Indoor Matthew Glaetzer 9.459 Mex13 47.3/76.12
3/3 RussianR Denis Dmitriev Rus16 9.53146.94/75.54
4/4 BritishR Jason Kenny Br16 9.551 46.84/75.38
5/5 CzechR Pavel Kelemen Mex13 9.558 46.8/75.31
6/6 GermanR Maximilian Levy Mex13 9.563 46.79/75.3
7/2 WR Indoor Kevin Sireau FRA RUS09 9.572 46.75/75.24
8/7 SpanishR Juan Peralta Gascon Mex13 9.633 46.45/74.75
9/8 LithuanianR Vasilijus Lendel Chile17 9.606 46.58/74.96
10/3 WR Indoor Kevin Sireau FRA RUS09 9.65 46.37/74.63
11/9 New ZealandR Kevin Sireau Mex13 9.668 46.28/74.48
12/10 JapaneseR Seiichiro Nakagawa Mex13 9.702 46.12/74.2
13/1 OR Indoor Jason Kenny '12 9.713 46.07/74.14
14/11 PolishR Mateusz Rudyk Pol17 9.707 46.1/74.2
15/12 CanR Indoor Hugo Barrette Chile17 9.737 45.96/73.97
16/13 UkrainianR Andriy VynokurovPol17 9.755 45.87/73.82
17/14 W&NedR Indoor Theo Bos NED RUS06 9.772 45.79/73.69
19/16 GreekR Christos Volikakis Mex13 9.803 45.65/73.47
20/2 OR Chris Hoy '08 9.81545.59/73.37
21/17 ChineseR Xu Chao Mex13 9.829 45.53/73.27
22/18 IrishR Eoin Mullen Mex13 9.834 45.5/73.23
23/19 W&CanR Outdoor Curt Harnett CAN COL95 9.865 45.36/73
24/20 USR Matthew Baranoski Mex14 9.868 45.35/72.98
26/1 WRU19 Max Niederlag Rus11 9.89945.2/72.74
27/22 ItalianR Francesco Ceci Mex13 9.965 44.91/72.28
28/23 MexR Ivan Delis Mex14 10.084 44.38/71.42
29/1 BVD Outdoor Jeffrey Hoogland 10.095 44.33/71.34
30/6 MexR Indoor Edgar Verdugo 13 10.098 44.31/71.31
31/7 WR Indoor Vladimir Adamachvili URS URS90 10.099 44.31/71.31
32/8 WR Indoor Michael Huebner Ger USA86 10.118 44.23/71.18
33/9 WR Indoor Nicolai Kovche URS URS87 10.123 44.2/71.13
34/2 BVD Outdoor Mathijs Buchli 10.125 44.2/71.13
35/3 BVD Outdoor Theo Bos 10.125 44.2/71.13
36/1 AusU19 Luke Parker Rus11 10.16544.02/70.84
37/9 WR Outdoor Lutz Hesslich RDA USA85 10.19 43.91/70.67
38/10 WR Outdoor Michael Huebner RDA URS86 10.224 43.77/70.44
39/24 SwissR Gaël Suter  Mex13 10.228 43.75/70.41
40/11 WR Indoor Sergei Kopylov URS URS81 10.249 43.66/70.26
41/25 BelgianR Ayrton De Pauw Germ17 10.268 43.58/70.14
42/12 WR Indoor Michael Huebner  RDA JPN90 10.345 43.26/69.62
43/26 DanishR Niels Fredborg Mex73 10.35 43.23/69.57
44/2 U19 Sam Webster NSW09 10.35643.21/69.54
45/13 WR Indoor Sergei Kopylov  URS URS81 10.369 43.16/69.46
46/27 ChileanR Alvaro Adolfo Munoz  Mex14 10.375 43.13/69.41
48/4 BVD Outdoor Hugo Haak 10.395 43/69.2
49/14 WR Outdoor J. F. Kennedy USA USA9? 10.405 43/69.2
50/15 WR Outdoor Lutz Hesslich RDA URS84 10.441 42.86/68.98
51/16 WR Indoor Stephen Pate AUS AUS89 10.459 42.78/68.85
52/2 AusR Indoor Anna Meares Mex13 10.487 42.67/68.67
53/28 BelorussianR Artsiom Zaitsau Ger17 10.56 42.38/68.2
54/17 WR Outdoor D. Rueda Efrain COL BOL86 10.567 42.35/68.12
58/19 WR Indoor Claudio Golinelli ITA AUT87 10.587 42.27/68
59/5 BVD Outdoor Nils van 't Hoenderdall 10.605 42.2/67.91
60/20 WR Outdoor Omari Phakadze URS MEX67 10.61 42.18/67.88

61/5 BritishR Becky James  UK13 10.627 42.11/67.77
63/21 WR Indoor Sergei Zouravlev  URS URS81 10.65 42.02/67.62
64/6 USR Madalyn Godby US17 10.666 42.02/67.62
65/29 IndiaR Indoor Ranjit Singh  Turk12 10.667 41.95/67.51
66/20 WR Outdoor Omari Phakadze URS MEX67 10.69 41.86/67.37
67/23 WR Indoor Daniel Morelon  FRA SUI66 10.72 41.74/67.17
68/24 WR Outdoor Lech Barczewski USA USA86 10.723 41.73/67.16
72/17 WR Outdoor D. Rueda Efrain COL BOL85 10.778 41.52/66.82
75/26 WR Outdoor Antonio Maspes ITA ITA60 10.8 41.43/66.68
76/11 SpanishR Tania Calvo Barbero Mex13 10.806 41.41/66.64
80/5 WRecord Indoor? Olga Slyusareva RUS93 10.831 41.31/66.48

 

81/14 UrainianR Liubov Basova Chile17 10.893 41.08/66.11
83/27 WR Indoor Oscar Plattner SUI SUI61 10.99 40.72/65.53
85/28 WR Outdoor Arie Van Vliet NED DEN55 11 40.68/65.47
86/29 WR Outdoor Antonio Maspes ITA ITA60 11 40.68/65.47
87/30 WR Outdoor Sante Gaiardoni ITA ITA60 11 40.68/65.47
88/16 JapaneseR Kayono Maeda Mex13 11.014 40.63/65.39
89/9 AusU17R Indoor Ryan Schilt Vic14 11.07940.39/65
90/10 W7ORU19 indoor Rebecca James Rus09 11.09340.34/64.92
91/31 WR Indoor Oscar Plattner SUI SUI56 11.1 40.31/64.87
92/32 WR Indoor Galina Enukhina 92 11.101 40.31/64.87
96/1 BVD Outdoor Elis Ligtlee Dutch Olympic Team 11.185 40/64.37
97/2 BVD Outdoor Lauren van Riessen Dutch Olympic Team 11.185 40/64.37
98/3 BVD Outdoor Shane Braspennincx Dutch Olympic Team 11.185 40/64.37
99/4 BVD Outdoor Kyra Lamberink Dutch Olympic Team 11.185 40/64.37
100/18 MexR Indoor Daniela Gaxiola Fr 11.2 39.95/64.29

 

2 101 - 200
101/32 WR Outdoor Dick Ploog AUS AUS56 11.2 39.95/64.29
102/15 WR Indoor Erika Salumäe EST88 11.21 39.92/64.25
103/19 CzechR Sára KankovskáGer17 11.209 39.92/64.25
104/20 AusR Michelle Ferris  AUS USA96 11.212 39.91/64.25
106/6 17 BVD Outdoor Colby Lange 11.295 39.62/63.76
107/1 AusRU19 Michelle Ferris Eq9311.30139.6/63.73
108/16 WR Indoor Galina Zareva RUS87 11.361 39.39/63.39
109/22 South AfricanR Bernette BeyersFra16 11.326 39.51/63.59
112/33 WR Indoor Giuseppe Beghetto ITA ITA60 11.4 39.25/63.17
113/34 WR Indoor Sergio Bianchetto ITA ITA60 11.4 39.25/63.17
114/35 WR Indoor V. Frennet BEL BEL61 11.4 39.25/63.17
115/36 WR Indoor Giovanni Pettenela  ITA ITA64 11.4 39.25/63.17
116/37 WR Outdoor Rotislav Vargachkin URS URS55 11.4 39.25/63.17
117/25 WR Ingrid Haringa  NED ESP92 11.419 39.19/63.07
118/2 AlcomRU19 Tahlay Christie Vic1511.49 38.95/62.68
119/38 WR Indoor Guglielmo Pesenti ITA ITA57 11.5 38.91/62.62
120/26 WR Indoor Erika Salumäe URS SKO88 11.527 38.82/62.47

122/7 BVD Outdoor Thomas Miller 49 11.66 38.38/61.77
123/39 WR Outdoor Juri Voltchek URS URS55 11.7 38.25/61.56
124/28 ItalianR Maila Andreotti Col17 11.702 38.24/61.54
125/1 AusU15R Graeme Frislie Vic15 11.735 38.13/61.36
126/29 RIndia Indoor Deborah Herold Can17 11.74 38.12/61.35
128/40 WR Indoor Guglielmo Pesenti ITA ITA56 11.8 37.92/61.03
129/3 AusU17R Tahlay Christie NSW14 11.82337.85/60.91
130/8 BVD Outdoor Henry Winterbottom 37 11.825 37.84/60.9
133/9 BVD Outdoor Joe Paulson 56 11.93 37.51/60.37
134/10 BVD Outdoor Brian Gorman 42 11.93 37.51/60.37
135/41 WR Outdoor Cesare Pinarello ITA ITA54 12 37.29
136/42 WR Outdoor Virgilio Pizzali  ITA ITA54 12 37.29/60.01
139/11 BVD Outdoor Erin Witter 46 12.175 36.75/59.14
140/12 BVD Outdoor Kenneth Rodriguez 57 12.255 36.51/58.76

141/13 BVD Outdoor Jeff Wardell 47 12.295 36.4/58.58
142/43 WR Liubov Razouvaeva RUS55 12.3 36.38/58.55
143/14 BVD Outdoor Jim Williams 58 12.305 36.37/58.53
144/15 BVD Outdoor Greg Wilson 49 12.42 36.03/57.98
146/1 AusU15R Alana Field Vic13 12.79334.98/56.29
147/16 BVD Outdoor Tom Keller 52 12.825 34.89/56.15
148/17 BVD Outdoor Robby Mann 54 13.1 34.16/54.98
151/18 BVD Outdoor Michael Tappan 67 13.265 33.73/54.28
152/1 Burnaby Velodrome Club Stephen Coddrington 13.41 33.37/53.7
153/2 Burnaby Velodrome Club Reid Kinniberg 13.43 33.32/53.62
154/3 Burnaby Velodrome Club David Miller 13.47 33.22/53.46
155/1 Burnaby Velodrome Club Zoe Saccio 13.48 33.2/53.43
156/19 BVD Outdoor David Mulica 66 13.595 32.92/52.98
157/5 BVD Outdoor Jennifer Eyre White 50 13.6 1 32.9/52.95
158/4 Burnaby Velodrome Club Lachlan Hotchkiss 13.69 32.69/52.61
159/5 Burnaby Velodrome Club Jay Shapka 13.8 32.43/52.19
160/1 <16 David Neill 13.85 32.31/52

161/6 Burnaby Velodrome Club Tom Baker 13.87 32.26/51.92
162/2 Burnaby Velodrome Club Courtney Farrington 13.92 32.2/51.92
163/3 Burnaby Velodrome Club Lora Genaile 13.98 32/51.92
164/7 Burnaby Velodrome Club Sam Hargreaves 14.15 31.62/50.89
165/38 WR Outdoor Daisy Franks GBR55 14.2 31.51/50.71
166/4 Burnaby Velodrome Club Megan Barnes 14.25 31.4/50.53
167/8 Burnaby Velodrome Club Victor Djurasic 14.25 31.4/50.53
168/9 Burnaby Velodrome Club Bronwen Campbell 14.49 30.88/49.7
169/10 Burnaby Velodrome Club John Mayr 14.67 30.5/49.08
170/6 BVD Outdoor Erica Brann 51 GBR55 14.8 30.23/48.65
171/7 18 BVD Outdoor Jolan van Plutzner 14.8 30.23/48.65
172/2 <16 Michael Runciman Banbridge 14.85 30.13/48.49
173/5 Burnaby Velodrome Club Lilly Ujfalusi 14.88 30.07/48.39
174/3 <16 Enda Ryan 14.89 30.05/48.36
175/6 Burnaby Velodrome Club Caitlin Wallin 15.09 29.65/47.72
176/7 Burnaby Velodrome Club Kate Matson 15.87 28.2/45.38
177/8 Burnaby Velodrome Club Maia Matson 16.16 27.69/44.56
178/20 BVD Outdoor Frank Banta 68 16.215 27.6/44.42
179/1 <14 Ciara Mulholland 16.47 27.17/43.73
180/1 <12 Mark Downey 17.1 26.17/42.12

181/9 Burnaby Velodrome Club Isabelle Orsler 17.19 26.03/41.89
182/2 <14 Laura Casey 17.43 25.67/25.67
183/2 <12 Fintan Ryan 17.75 25.21/40.57
184/3 <14 Daniel Runciman 18.051 24.79/39.9
185/3 <12 Caoimhe Ivory 18.6 24/38.62
186/1 <10 Dervla Ivory 24.02 18.63/29.98
187/2 <10 Emma Gordon 24.081 18.58/29.9
188/3 <10 Jennifer Neenan 24.98 17.91/28.82
2 Flying 250 Meters
1/1 BVD Outdoor Theo Bos 12.745 43.78
2/2 BVD Outdoor Jeffrey Hoogland 12.775 43.68
3/3 BVD Outdoor Hugo Haak 12.935 43.14
4/4 BVD Outdoor Nils van 't Hoenderdall 13.135 42.48
5/1 BVD Outdoor Elis Ligtlee Dutch Olympic Team 13.882 40.2
6/2 BVD Outdoor Laurine van Riessen Dutch Olympic Team 14.045 39.73
7/3 BVD Outdoor Shane Braspennincx Dutch Olympic Team 14.055 39.7
8/4 BVD Outdoor Kyra Lamberink Dutch Olympic Team 14.115 39.53
9/5 BVD Outdoor Erin Witter 46 14.445 38.63
10/6 BVD Outdoor Colby Pearce 44 14.525 38.42
11/7 BVD Outdoor Matt Gates 43 14.945 37.34
12/8 BVD Outdoor Jeffrey Anderson 40 14.955 37.31
13/9 BVD Outdoor Jeffrey Byatt 60 15.17 36.78
14/10 BVD Outdoor Jim Williams 58 15.215 36.67
15/11 BVD Outdoor Robby Mann 54 16.35 34.13
16/5 BVD Outdoor Jennifer Eyre White 50 17.1 32.63
17/6 BVD Outdoor Mindee Stevenson 53 17.43 32.01
18/12 BVD Outdoor Outdoor Matthijs Buchli 17.7 31.53
19/7 BVD Outdoor Sue Meinerz 57 18.425 30.28
20/8 BVD Outdoor Erica Brann 51 18.53 30.11
21/13 BVD Outdoor Jon Ronat 61 19.53 28.57
22/14 BVD Outdoor Frank Banta 68 20.37 27.39
     
3 Standing 250 Meters
1/1 GermanyR Rene Enders Mex13 16.984 32.85
4/4 DutchR Jeffrey Hoogland Fr15 17.188 32.46
7/7 PolishR Maciej Bielecki Fr16 17.345 32.17
8/8 ChineseR Li Jianxin Mex13 17.582 31.74
9/9 GreekR Ioannis Kalogeropoulos Mex13 17.599 31.72
10/10 JapaneseR Kazuki Amagai Mex13 17.656 31.6
11/11 USR David Espinoza Mex14 17.659 31.6
13/13 CzechR Martin Cechman Can17 17.726 31.48
15/15 UkrainianR Volodymyr Buchynyskyy Ger17 18.165 30.72
16/1 ChineseR Gong Jinjie 18.282 3
18/16 MexicanR Ruben Horta Mex13 18.315 30.47
19/17 BelgianR Ayrton De Pauw UK17 18.332 30.44
21/4 GermanyR Miriam Welte Col17 18.581 30.03
23/18 UkrainianR Liubov Basova Chil17 18.758 29.75
24/19 ItalianR Davide Ceci Mex13 18.773 29.72
29/10 FrenchR Sandie Clair Ger17 19.14 29.15
30/11 CubanR Lisandra Guerra 19.141 29.15
33/14 ItalianR Miriam Vece Ger17 19.36 28.82
34/15 MexicanR Verdugo Osuna Col17 19.396 28.77
35/16 USR Madalyn Godby Mex13 19.416 28.74
36/17 PolishR Julita Jagodzinska Pol17 19.472 28.66
39/21 FinnishR Mika Simola UK16 20.016 27.88
40/19 ArgentineR Christina Irma Greve Can15 21.187 26.34
41/20 SAfricaR Annerine Wenhold 21.96 25.41
43/22 FinnishR Pia Pensaari Fr16 22.489 24.81