English - Logo Sight Pursuit 3 - 4 Km English - Logo Sight
1 About Me 8
2 Education
3 Philosophy
4 Politics
5 News
6 Travel
7 Sports
8 Funding
1 1 Mile Pursuit
2 2K Pursuit
3 3K Pursuit
4 3K Team Pursuit
5 4K Pursuit
6 4K Team Pursuit
7 5K Pursuit

 

 

 

1 Pages 0
2 Time 0
1 1 Mile
1/1 1890 Lottie Stanley 19yrs 1 Mile 2:37 22.93/36.9
2 2K 1.24Mi Pursuit
2/27 WR17-18W17 ANDREWS Ellesse NZ 2:19.04 0
2/27 17-18W17 PATERNOSTER Letizia ITA 2:19.64 0
2/27 17-18W17 PIRRONE Elena ITA 2:22.63 0
2/27 WR17-18W16 OLIVIJA BALEISYTE LTU 2:22.31 3
2/27 WR17-18W10 Amy Cure Aus 2:22.45 3
2/27 17-18W17 SHIELDS Nicole NZ 2:25.23 0
2/27 17-18W13 Lauren Perry 2:27.16 0
2/27 17-18W12 KNAUER Anna Ger 2:27.6 0
2/27 17-18 JW13 MOZHAROVA Natalia 2:28 30.45/49
3/27 17-18W13 TALBOT Josie 2:28 30.45/49
4/27 17-18W13 PARRA Jessica 2:28 30.45/49
2/27 17-18W12 BARKER Elinor UK 2:28.44 0
7/27 BVV47 Jeff Wardell 2:28.66 0
5/27 17-18W13 KNAUER Anna 2:29 30.14
7/27 BVV57 Kenneth Rodriguez 2:29.02 0
7/27 BVV64 Steve Worley 2:29.38 0
6/27 17-18W13 HILL Amy 2:30 29.83/48.01
7/27 17-18W13 IAKOVENKO Anastasiia 2:30 29.83/48.01
50+ Clive Dawson 2:31 29.83/48.01
8/27 17-18W13 GIBSON Kinley 2:31 29.83/48.01
9/27 17-18W13 PLOSAJ Nikol 2:31 29.83/48.01
10/27 17-18W13 PATTARO Francesca 2:31 29.83/48.01
2/27 17-18W12 KIRSCHENSTEIN Katarzyna POL 2:31.74 0
2/27 17-18W12 BADYKOVA Gulnaz URS 2:31.83 0
2/27 17-18W12 KLIMCHENKO Tetyana UKR 2:31.88 0
11/27 17-18W13 STOCK Gudrun 2:32 29.52/47.51
12/27 17-18W13 MALTESE Michela 2:32 29.52/47.51
7/27 BVV56 Joe Paulson 2:32.1 0
7/27 BVV56 Barry Messmer 2:32.15 0
BRONZE Melissa Lowther Aire Valley RT 2.32.43 0
Grace Garner RST RT 2.32.61 0
13/27 17-18W13 ROBSON Kelsey 2:33 29.2/47
14/27 17-18W13 FERRARA Sara 2:33 29.2/47
15/27 17-18W13 JONES Hayley 2:33 29.2/47
16/27 17-18W13 BOURDIAUX Manon 2:33 29.2/47
2/27 17-18W12 KOPECKY Lotte BEL 2:33.1 0
2/27 17-18W12 PAVIN Michela ITA 2:33.2 0
1 Grace Garner RST RT 2.33.46 0
2 Emily Nelson Halesowen A & CC 2.33.55 0
2/27 17-18W12 SACHET Iris FR 2:33.65 0
1 14+ James Ansite 2:34 28.96/46.61
17/27 17-18W13 COMPARAT Claire Lise 2:34 28.96/46.61
18/27 17-18W13 RADZICKA Natalia 2:34 28.96/46.61
3 Melissa Lowther Aire Valley RT 2.34.626 0
SILVER Emily Nelson Halesowen A & CC 2.35.247 0
4 Charlotte Broughton Leicestershire RC 2.35.817 0
19/27 17-18W13 VANDENBULCKE Jesse 2:36 28.89/46.49
4 Charlotte Broughton Leicestershire RC 2.36.96 0
20/27 17-18N13 SEMIAN Bailey 2:37 28.58/46
5 Bethany Hayward Welwyn Whlrs 2.37.26 0
21/27 17-18N13 BONHOMME Ariane 2:38 28.32/45.58
22/27 17-18N13 RATHBUN Laurel 2:38 28.32/45.58
2/27 17-18W12 POCYTE Rasa LTU 2:38.05 28.32/45.58
7/27 BVV52 Tom Keller 2:38.38 28.32/45.58
2/27 17-18W12 VAN BAARLE Ashlynn NED 2:38.53 28.32/45.58
5 Bethany Hayward Welwyn Wheelers CC 2.40.82 0
9 Elizabeth Holden Tm Royal London 360 IoM 2.41.26 0
6 Abigail Dentus Welwyn Wheelers CC 2.40.33 0
7 Lucy Shaw Solihull CC 2.40.76 0
23/27 17-18W13 JASHNJIT KAUR Turka 2:41 27.96/45
24/27 17-18W13 KUCHINSKAYA Marina 2:41 27.96/45
8 Kimberley English Welwyn Wheelers CC 2.41.16 0
6 Lucy Shaw Solihull CC 2.41.32 0
7 Abigail Dentus Welwyn Wheelers CC 2.41.49 0
10 Megan Barker Cardiff Ajax CC 2.41.721 0
1/7 17-18 N13 Bailey Semian PA 2:42 27.71
11 Abby-Mae Parkinson RST RT 2.42.01 0
25/27 17-18 JW13 PRIESTLEY Hayley 2:43 27.46/44.19
2/7 17-18 N13 Laurel Rathbun CO 2:43 27.46/44.19
8 Kimberley English Welwyn Wheelers CC 2.43.31 6
12 Lucy Harper Welwyn Wheelers CC 2.43.395 6
13 Amy Gornall CS Pendle 2.43.45 6
14 Lauren O:Brien RST RT 2.43.61 6
15 Sophie Black Tm Royal London 360 IoM 2.43.7 6
26/27 17-18 JW13 KRITZINGER Sonya 2:44 27.28/43.9
27/27 17-18 JW13 VAN DER MERWE Chante 2:44 27.28/43.9
16 Victoria Kinrade Tm Royal London 360 IoM 2.44.38 6
16 BVV Mindee Stevenson 53 2.44.67 0
17 Paige Milward Lyme RC 2.45.14
3/7 17-18 N13 Nadia Latzgo PA 2:46 27/43.45
18 Emily Haycox Cardiff Ajax CC 2.46.56 0
1/14 15-16 N13 Julia Sante NY 2:48 26.66/42.91
19 Laura Cheesman Prestige Velo Club 2.48.73 6
20 Jessie Ansell Wolverhampton Wheelers 2.48.94 6
4/7 17-18 N13 Tara McCormick CA 2:49 26.47/42.6
21 Isabelle Clarke Lichfield City CC 2.49.01 0
28/28 17-18 JW13 MELLOR Rachel Kaye 2:50 26.32/42.36
2/14 15-16 N13 Hannah Arensman NC 2:50 26.32/42.36
3/14 15-16 N13 Danielle Mullis MI 2:51 26.1/42
22 Sallie Birchall Lyme RC 2.51.85 0
2/27 17-1812 IDARAND Evelin EST 2:52.33 0
23 Lulu Bartlett Edinburgh Racers 2.52.58 0
5/7 17-18 N13 Evelyn Korbich PA 2:53 25.86/41.62
16 BVV Sue Meinerz 57 2.53.4 0
7/27 BVV52 Rich Gangle 2:54.22 0
24 Bethany Maunders Cardiff JIF 2.56.57 6
25 Molly Maunders Cardiff JIF 2.57.55 6
4/14 15-16 N13 Gabrielle Longchamp NJ 2:56 25.35/40.8
5/14 15-16 N13 Stacey Giuffre WA 2:58 25.1/40.39
26 Megan Lewis Palmer Park Velo RT 2.59.22 6
6/13 15-16 N13 Courtney Krasley PA 3:00 24.85/40
7/13 15-16 N13 Hannah McDade OR 3:00 24.85/40
8/14 15-16 N13 Kristin Wolfe CA 3:02 24.54/39.49
6/7 17-18 N13 Anna Suter CO 3:03 24.42/39.3
9/14 15-16 N13 Salma Huque GA 3:03 24.42/39.3
10/14 15-16 N13 Dana Loo WI 3:06 24.05/38.7
7/7 17-18 N13 Emily Neice IN 3:07 23.92/38.5
11/14 15-16 N13 Valerie McGoldrick MN 3:09 23.67/38.09
12/14 15-16 N13 Emma Fickel MI 3:11 23.43/37.71
13/14 15-16 N13 Victoria Lawrence CO 3:11 23.43/37.71
27 Grace Lodge Solihull CC 3.23.074 0 5th to 8th finals
14/14 15-16 N13 Chrissi Sedlack 3:38 22.23/35.78
3 3K 1.86Mi Pursuit
1/43 17-18 J W13 SHAW Zachary AUS 3:19 33.72/54.27
2/43 17-18 J W13 SCOTSON Callum AUS 3:20 33.55/54
3/43 17-18 J W13 CHURSIN Pavel RUS 3:21 33.5/53.91
WR Wlds Sarah Hammer 3:22 33.5/53.91
4/43 17-18
J W13 GIBSON Matthew GBR 3:22 33.5/53.91
Sarah Hammer USA MEX10 3:22.27 0
5/43 17-18 J W13 CAVES Aidan 3:23 33/53.11
6/43 17-18 J W13 HOOPER Alex 3:24 33/53.11
7/43 17-18 J W13 TENBROCK Jonas 3:24 33/53.11
8/43 17-18 J W13 OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alv 3:24 33/53.11
9/43 17-18 J W13 ERMENAULT Corentin 3:24 33/53.11
10/43 17-18 J W13 JOHNSTONE Eric 3:24 33/53.11
11/43 17-18 J W13 KRIGBAUM Mathias 3:24 33/53.11
Sarah Ulmer NZL GRE04 3:24.54 0
12/43 17-18 J W13 ROHDE Leon 3:25 32.75/52.71
13/43 17-18 J W13 GANNA Filippo 3:25 32.75/52.71
14/43 17-18 J W13 BR?HLMANN Simon 3:26 32.7/52.63
15/43 17-18 J W13 MADOUAS Valentin 3:26 32.7/52.63
16/43 17-18 J W13 MORIGUCHI Hiroki 3:26 32.7/52.63
Sarah Ulmer NZL GRE04 3:26.4 0
17/43 17-18 J W13 ESTRADA Eduardo 3:27 32.31/52
18/43 17-18 J W13 PROSTOKSHIN Andrey 3:27 32.31/52
19/43 17-18 J W13 WANG Emil 3:27 32.31/52
1/27 17-18 JW13 PERRY Lauren 2:27 30.76/49.5
20/43 17-18 J W13 VON BURG Dominic 3:28 32.16/51.76
21/43 17-18 J W13 DESSAU Michael 3:29 32.16/51.76
22/43 17-18 J W13 PIETRULA Nicolas 3:29 32.16/51.76
23/43 17-18 J W13 FALLON Thomas 3:29 32.16/51.76
1/15 IP W13 HAMMER Sarah USA 3:29.7 32/51.5
24/43 17-18 J W13 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao 3:30 32.1/51.66
25/43 17-18 J W13 FOLEY Dylan 3:30 32.1/51.66
2/15 Int Pro W13 ROWSELL Joanna GBR 3:30.6 31.86/51.27
Sarah Ulmer NZL AUS04 3:30.6 0
Leontien Zijlaard  NED AUS00 3:30.82 0
3/15 Int Pro W13 CURE Amy AUS 3:30.9 31.82/51.21
Marion Clignet FRA GBR96 3:30.97 0
26 17-18 JW13 CULLEN Jordan 3:31 31.81/51.19
27/43 17-18 JW13 KARALIOK Yauheni 3:31 31.81/51.19
1/14 17-18 N13 Jordan Cullen WI 3:31 31.81/51.19
Antonella Bellutti ITA COL96 3:31.92 0
28/43 17-18 JW13 GIL MAIDANA Julio Fernando 3:32 31.69/51
29/43 17-18 JW13 LIZDE Seid 3:32 31.69/51
9/15 Int Pro W13 BARKER Elinor GBR 3:41 30.26/48.7
5/14 17-18 N13 Zeke Mostov CA3:41 30.14/48.51
10/15 Int Pro W13 WINDER Ruth USA3:42 30.11/48.46
11/15 Int Pro W13 BELMANS Els BEL3:43 30.05/48.36
12/15 Int Pro W13 BARTELLONI Beatrice ITA 3:43 30.02/48.31
13/15 Int Pro W13 KOPECKY Lotte BEL3:43 29.97/48.23
30/43 17-18 JW13 STEAD Connor 3:33 31.5/50.69
31/43 17-18 JW13 SILVA Nelson Felipe R 3:33 31.5/50.69
32/43 17-18 JW13 RAZALI Mohamad Farid 3:33 31.5/50.69
33/43 17-18 JW13 FRANCHETTI Marco 3:33 31.5/50.69
4/15 Int Pro W13 SOLOVEI Ganna UKR 3:33 31.47/50.65
34/43 17-18 JW13 VAN NIEKERK Morne 3:34 31.27/50.32
35/43 17-18 JW13 BUCHEL Joshua 3:34 31.27/50.32
36/43 17-18 JW13 SUZUKI Kohei 3:35 31.27/50.32
37/43 17-18 JW13 MAMEDOV Magomed 3:35 31.27/50.32
38/43 17-18 JW13 MU?OZ Johan 3:35 31.27/50.32
2/14 17-18 N13 Michael Dessau CO 3:35 31.27/50.32
3/14 17-18 N13 Zachary Carlson TX 3:35 31.27/50.32
39/43 17-18 JW13 OTHMAN Afiq Huznie 3:36 31.26/50.31
Rebecca Twigg USA COL95 3:36.08 0
Marion Clignet FRA COL95 3:36.23 0
5/15 Int Pro W13 CALLE WILLIAMS Maria Luisa COL 3:37 30.84/49.63
6/15 Int Pro W13 RYAN Caroline IRL3:37 30.81/49.58
40/43 17-18 JW13 BAREI Mikalai 3:37 30.76/49.5
Rebecca Twigg USA NOR93 3:37.35 0
7/15 Int Pro W13 BUJAK Eugenia POL 3:38 30.76/49.5
Jeannie Longo FRA MEX89 3:38.19 0
8/15 Int Pro W13 OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire ESP 3:40 30.51/49.1
4/14 17-18 N13 Jonathon Schilling MO 3:40 30.51/49.1
Jeannie Longo FRA FRA92 3:41.06 0
Jeannie Longo FRA FRA91 3:41.29 0
Jeannie Longo FRA MEX89 3:41.64 0
41/43 17-18 JW13 VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias 3:42 30.45/49
42/43 17-18 JW13 KULIKOV Boris 3:43 30.45/49
Jeannie Longo FRA FRA86 3:43.49 0
1/46 15-16 N13 Gage Hecht CO 3:45 29.76/47.89
1/21 N Pro N13 Jade Wilcoxson OR 3:45 29.76/47.89
14/15 Int Pro W13 DOMINGUEZ MASAGUE Yudelmis CUB 3:45 29.76/47.89
Jeannie Longo FRA FRA86 3:45.39 0
35+ Nationals David LeDuc 3:47.4 29.56/47.57
2/46 15-16 N13 Nikos Hessert IL 3:47 29.52/47.51
3/46 15-16 N13 Gavin Hoover CA 3:47 29.52/47.51
15/15 Int Pro W13 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ITA 3:48 29.39/47.3
6/14 17-18 N13 William Pestcoe PA 3:48 29.39/47.3
2/21 N Pro N13 Kimberly Geist PA 3:48 29.39/47.3
4/46 15-16 N13 Jordan Marhanka SC 3:48 29.39/47.3
3/21 N Pro N13 Amber Gaffney CA 3:49 29.2/46.99
43/43 17-18 JW13 DILAWAR Dilawar 3:49 29.2/46.99
Jeannie Longo FRA FRA84 3:49.65 0
Rebecca Twigg USA ESP84 3:49.78 0
7/14 17-18 N13 Harrison Devine WA 3:50 29.17/46.94
5/46 15-16 N13 Grant McElroy OR 3:50 29.17/46.94
6/46 15-16 N13 Jack Maddux CA 3:50 29.17/46.94
7/46 15-16 N13 Broderick Hartley GA 3:51 29/46.67
8/14 17-18 N13 Noah Granigan NJ 3:52 29/46.67
9/14 17-18 N13 Richard Rainville MI 3:52 29/46.67
Tamara Garkouchina  URS CAN74 3:52.5 0
4/21 N Pro N13 Elizabeth Newell CA 3:53 28.74/46.25
5/21 N Pro N13 Jessica Cutler WA 3:53 28.74/46.25
6/21 N Pro N13 Alison Tetrick CA 3:53 28.74/46.25
45+ Nationals Jack Simes III 3:54 28.68/46.16
7/21 N Pro N13 Erin Glover OR 3:54 28.65/46.11
8/46 15-16 N13 Chazmichael Morales CA 3:54 28.65/46.11
10/14 17-18 N13 Luke Broadwell GA 3:55 28.58/46
9/46 15-16 N13 Nicholas Garcia FL 3:55 28.58/46
8/21 N Pro N13 JASMINE ZAMORA OR 3:55 28.58/46
Erika Salumäe URS URS84 3:55.84 0
10/46 15-16 N13 Dominic Suozzi CA 3:57 28.43/45.75
WR Nadejda Kibardina  URS URS84 3:58.03 0
WR Jeannie Longo  FRA FRA84 3:58.91 0
WR Raissa Obodowskaja URS TCH69 4:01.7 0
WR Morena Tartagni ITA ITA68 4:09.3 0
WR Beryl Burton  GBR GBR64 4:14.9 0
WR Beryl Burton  GBR GBR64 4:16.6 0
11/46 15-16 N13 Ian Garrison GA 3:58 28.27/45.5
9/21 N Pro N13 Sara Clafferty CA 4:00 27.96
12/46 15-16 N13 Justin Leong CA 4:00 27.96/45.49
10/21 N Pro N13 Erin Goodall OR 4:02 27.73/44.63
11/14 17-18 N13 Zack Gould CO 4:02 27.73/44.63
13/46 15-16 N13 Nick Oestreich GA 4:02 27.73/44.63
14/46 15-16 N13 Stephen Spiller NJ 4:02 27.73/44.63
15/46 15-16 N13 Luke Mullis MI 4:02 27.73/44.63
WR S. Killingbeck GBR GBR64 4:29.2 0
4 3K 1.86Mi Team Pursuit
OR12 Belarus: Tatsiana Sharakova, Alena Dylko, Aksana Papko in a time of 3:22.89 0
OR12 Netherlands: Ellen van Dijk, Kirsten Wild, Amy Pieters in a time of 3:21.6 0
OR12 Canada: Tara Whitten, Gillian Carleton, Jasmin Glaesser in a time of 3:19.82 0
OR12 United States: Sarah Hammer, Dotsie Bausch, Jennie Reed UK12 3:19.41 0
WR Danielle King, Laura Trott, Joanna Rowsell 3:14 34.59/55.67
DR12 Ellen van Dijk, Kirsten Wild,
Vera Koedooder 3:20.013 54/
DR11 Ellen van Dijk, Kirsten Wild,
Amy Pieters 3:21.550 53.58/
DR11 Ellen van Dijk, Kirsten Wild,
Vera Koedooder 3:23.179 53.16/
DR10 Ellen van Dijk, Amy Pieters,
Vera Koedooder 3:25.156 52.64/
DR09 Ellen van Dijk, Amy Pieters,
Vera Koedooder 3:29.379 51.58/
DR09 Ellen van Dijk, Amy Pieters,
Vera Koedooder 3:29.730 51.49/
DR09 Ellen van Dijk, Amy Pieters,
Vera Koedooder 3:31.045 51.25/
DR08 Ellen van Dijk, Marlijn Binnendijk, Elise van Hage 3:31.596 51.04/
DR08 Ellen van Dijk, Marlijn Binnendijk, Yvonne Hijgenaar 3:32.666 50.78/
5 4K 2.49Mi Pursuit
NR Fred Markham/Easy Racer 3:43 34.64/55.75
WR Jack Bobridge 4:10 34.55/55.6
WRI11Jack Bobridge AUS 4:10.53 0
WRI96 Chris Boardman GBR 4:11.11 0
WRI96 Chris Boardman GBR 4:13.35 0
Czechoslovakia US86 4:17.71 0
WRO96 Andrea Collinelli ITA 4:19.7 0
WRI93 Graeme Obree GBR 4:20.89 0
1/19 IP EDMONDSON Alexander AUS 4:21 34.28/55.17
2/19 IP KUENG Stefan SUI 4:21.2 34.2/55.04
3/19 IP W13 RYAN Marc NZL 4:21.9 34.17/54.99
4/19 IP W13 MULLEN Ryan IRL 4:22.4 34.01/54.73
WRI93Graeme Obree GBR 4:22.67 0
5/19 IP W13 COLEDAN Marco ITA 4:22.7 34.05/54.8
6/19 IP W13 SEROV Alexander RUS 4:22.9 34.03/54.77
7/19 IP W13 EVTUSHENKO Alexander RUS 4:23 34.03/54.77
WRI93 Philippe Ermenault FRA 4:23.28 0
WRI93 Philippe Ermenault FRA 4:23.56 0
WRO92 Chris Boardman UK 4:24.5 0
10/19 IP W13 MUNTANER JUANEDA David ESP 4:25 33.74/54.3
11/19 IP W13 SCHOMBER Nils GER 4:26 33.61/54.09
12/19 IP W13 IRVINE Martyn IRL 4:26.5 33.55/53.99
13/19 IP W13 BOHLI Tom SUI 4:27 33.49/53.9
WRO92 Chris Boardman UK 4:27.36 0
14/19 IP W13 LEUNG Chun Wing HKG 4:27.6 33.43/53.8
15/19 IP W13 DOULL Owain GBR 4:28 33.37/53.7
16/19 IP W13 AHIYEVICH Aleh BLR 4:28 33.34/53.66
17/19 IP W13 DZHUS Volodymyr UKR 4:28.9 33.28/53.56
WRI86 Viatcheslav Ekimov  URS 4:28.9 0
18/19 IP W13 MOLANO Sebastian COL 4:29 33.23/53.48
WRO87 Gintautas Umaras URS 4:31.16 0
WRSL Wlds Anna Meares 4:33 32.78
WRI86 Viatcheslav Ekimov URS 4:33.31 0
1/13 N13 Bobby Lea PA 4:34 32.77/52.74
WRI86 Gintautas Umaras  URS 4:34.1 0
WRO86 Steve Hegg US 4:37.61 0
WRI83 Victor Koupovets URS 4:37.69 0
WRO85 Gintautas Umaras 4:37.82 0
19/19 IP W13 MALDONADO RAYAS Edibaldo MEX 4:38 32.12/51.69
20 IP W13 RICKAERT Jonas BEL 4:39 32.06/51.6
WRI80Harald Wolf  RDA 4:39.96 0
WRO79 Hans-Henrik Ørsted 4:40.23 0
2/13 N Pro N13 Liam Donoghue IL 4:43 31.62/50.89
WRI80 Alexandre Krasnov  URS 4:43.42 0
WRI79Robert Dill-Bundi  SUI 4:43.89 0
3/13 N Pro N13 Stefan Rothe TX 4:44 31.61/50.87
WRO72 Jørn Lund 4:45.25 0
WRO67 Jiri Daler 4:45.94 0
4/13 N Pro N13 David Swanson AZ 4:46 31.6/50.86
WRI78 Orfeo Pizzoferrato ITA 4:47.22 0
WRO67 Cipriano Chemello 4:48.89 0
WRI78 Hans-Henrik Ørsted DEN 4:49.64 0
WRO67 Radamés Treviño 4:49.73 0
WRO64 Luigi Roncaglia 4:52 0
WRI76Orfeo Pizzoferrato ITA 4:53.18 0
WRI72 Roy Schuiten  NED 4:53.52 0
5/13 N Pro N13 Byron Anson CA 4:54 30.43/48.97
6/13 N Pro N13 Colin Gibson WA 4:56 30.42/48.96
7/13 N Pro N13 Keith Hillier CA 4:57 30.42/48.96
8/13 N Pro N13 Mike Zagorski CO 4:59 30.42/48.96
WRI72 Xaver Kurmann 4:59.4 0
WRI72 Roy Schuiten NED 5:00 0
15/21 N Pro N13 Heather Ross CA 4:12 26.72/43
16/21 N Pro N13 Lucia Mokres CA 4:12 26.72/43
11/21 N Pro N13 Morgan Kapp CA 4:03 27.46/44.19
16/46 15-16 N13 Gunnar Scheck TX 4:03 27.46/44.19
12/21 N Pro N13 Jennifer Zierke CA 4:04 27.34/44
13/21 N Pro N13 Adrienne Belliveau CA 4:06 27.18/43.74
17/46 15-16 N13 Nathaniel Worcester FL 4:06 27.18/43.74
12/14 17-18 N13 Weston Flickinger OH 4:07 27/43.45
18/46 15-16 N13 Peter Winski TX 4:07 27/43.45
14/21 N Pro N13 Julia Lonchar PA 4:08 27/43.45
13/14 17-18 N13 Haegan Altizer GA 4:08 27/43.45
19/46 15-16 N13 Gabriel Castano PA 4:08 27/43.45
20/46 15-16 N13 willem Kaiser GA 4:08 27/43.45
21/46 15-16 N13 Alec Ratzell PA 4:08 27/43.45
22/46 15-16 N13Mike Jors WA 4:08 27/43.45
23/46 15-16 N13 Samuele Bianchi NC 4:09 26.87/43.24
14/14 17-18 N13 Adam Ziegler PA 4:10 26.84/43.19
24/46 15-16 N13 DEVIN REAVIS NC 4:10 26.84/43.19
25/46 15-16 N13 Zach Prebosnyak PA 4:10 26.84/43.19
26/46 15-16 N13 Coleman Hamrick NC 4:13 26.53/42.7
27/46 15-16 N13 David Ladson Walls NC 4:13 26.53/42.7
28/46 15-16 N13 James Brookshire NC 4:13 26.53/42.7
55+ Nationals Dick Poor, 4:13 26.53/42.7
29/46 15-16 N13 Gianni Polhemus NY 4:14 26.42/42.69
30/46 15-16 N13 Ian Frederick PA 4:14 26.42/42.69
17/21 N Pro N13 Linsey Hamilton MN 4:14 26.42/42.69
18/21 N Pro N13 Amy Shepard OR 4:14 26.42/42.69
31/46 15-16 N13 Aidan Pounder NC 4:17 26.42/42.69
32/46 15-16 N13 Ben Hume NY 4:18 26.1/42
33/46 15-16 N13 Erik Philipson WA 4:20 25.81/42
19/21 N Pro N13 Erin Gunn CA 4:20 25.81/42
20/21 N Pro N13 Mary Ellen Allen CA 4:21 25.66/41.3
34/46 15-16 N13 Kyle Nock PA 4:2125.66/41.3
35/46 15-16 N13 John Skrip PA 4:22 25.6/41.2
36/46 15-16 N13 Lance Mooney TX 4:23 25.48/41.01
37/46 15-16 N13 William Krempa PA 4:25 25.33/40.76
38/46 15-16 N13 Noah Thomas PA 4:27 25.17/40.51
39/46 15-16 N13 Victor Morandi TX 4:28 25/40.23
40/46 15-16 N13 Ben Whitby 4:30 24.85/39.99
41/46 15-16 N13 Andrew Dapper PA 4:33 24.54/39.98
42/46 15-16 N13 Alexander Heide MN 4:34 24.42/39.3
43/46 15-16 N13 Asa Kramer-Dickie GA 4:35 24.4/39.27
44/46 15-16 N13 Daniel Szallai NJ 4:37 24.23/38.99
45/46 15-16 N13 Nikesh Patel PA 4:37 24.23/38.99
46/46 15-16 N13 Jacob Boyle NJ 4:43 23.71/38.16
21/21 N Pro N13 Laura Sobchik CA 4:57 22.59/36.36
       
6 4K 2.49Mi Team Pursuit
1 WR Ed Clancy, Steven Burke, Peter Kennaugh, Geraint Thomas 3:51 34.64/55.75
1 Great Britain Edward Clancy, Peter Kennaugh, Steven Burke, Geraint Thomas GBR12 3:51.66 0
2 Great Britain Edward Clancy, Peter Kennaugh, Steven Burke, Geraint Thomas AUS12 3:53.3 0
3 Great Britain Edward Clancy, Paul Manning, Geraint Thomas, Bradley Wiggins CHN08 3:53.3 0
4 Great Britain Edward Clancy, Paul Manning, Geraint Thomas, Bradley Wiggins CHN08 3:55.2 0
Great Britain Edward Clancy, Geraint Thomas, Paul Manning, Bradley Wiggins GBR08 3:56.3 0
Australia Luke Roberts, Brett Lancaster, Brad Mcgee, Graeme Brown GRE04 3:56.6 0
Australia Luke Roberts, Brett Lancaster, Peter Dawson, Graeme Brown GER03 3:57.28 0
Australia Luke Roberts, Mark Renshaw, Peter Dawson, Graeme Brown GBR02 3:59.58 0
Germany Guido Fulst, Robert Bartko, Daniel Becke, Jens Lehmann AUS00 3:59.71 0
Italy Adler Capelli, Cristiano Citton, Andrea Collinelli, Mauro Trentini GBR96 4:00.96 0
Australia Brett Aitken, Stuart O:Grady, Tim O:Shanessy, Billy Joe Shearsby NOR93 4:03.84 0
Germany Michael Gloeckner, Jens Lehmann, Stefan Steinweg, Andreas Walzer GER91 4:08.06 0
WRO Germany Michael Gloeckner, Jens Lehmann, Stefan Steinweg, Guido Fulst ESP92 4:08.79 0
WRO Australia ESP92 4:10.44 0
URS URS89 4:10.88 0
URS URS87 4:11.3 0
URS URS86 4:12.83 0
URS URS84 4:14.26 0
WR IP Katie Archibald, Elinor Barker, Dani King, Joanna Rowsell 4:16 34.95/56.25
WRO Soviet Union KOR88 4:16.1 0
URS URS84 4:16.61 0
URS URS80 4:16.62 0
WRO Czechoslovakia US86 4:17.71 0
URS URS80 4:19.45
URS URS80 4:22.11 0
SUI SUI79 4:23.07 0
ITA ITA76 4:24.91 0
NR 17-18 Nick Feld, Paul LeBlanc, Heath Sandall, Matt Simpson 4:36 32.76/52.72
NR95 17-18 Stephanie Owen, Joany Copeland, Susan George, Ingrid Alongi 5:28 27.28/43.9

 

7 5K Pursuit
10/13 N Pro N13 Chris Boardman 92 UK 5:38:08 2
10/13 N Pro N13 John Cheetham CA 5:16 28.32/45.58
9/13 N Pro N13 Mark Neumann CA 5:09 28.96/46.61
11/13 N Pro N13 Gregory Celentano CA 5:21 27.87/44.85
12/13 N Pro N13 Alex Tellez CA 5:22 27.87/44.85
13/13 N Pro N13 Stephen Pelletier MA 5:33 27.25/43.85
3.1M 5K Carol Lewnau 7:17.5 25.53/41.09