English - Logo Sight 4 Km Time Trial English - Logo Sight
1 3K 0 0
2 4K 0 0
3 2K 0 0
4 0 0 0
5 0 0 0
6 0 0 0
7 0 0 0
0 Welcome 0

 

 

 

1 Pages 0
2 Time 0
3K Team Pursuit
WR Danielle King, Laura Trott, Joanna Rowsell 3:14 34.59
DR08Ellen van Dijk,
Marlijn Binnendijk,
Yvonne Hijgenaar 3:32.666 50.783
DR08Ellen van Dijk,
Marlijn Binnendijk,
Elise van Hage 3:31.596 51.040
DR09Ellen van Dijk,
Amy Pieters,
Vera Koedooder 3:31.045 51.250
DR09Ellen van Dijk,
Amy Pieters,
Vera Koedooder 3:29.730 51.494
DR09Ellen van Dijk,
Amy Pieters,
Vera Koedooder 3:29.379 51.581
DR10Ellen van Dijk,
Amy Pieters,
Vera Koedooder 3:25.156 52.642
DR11Ellen van Dijk,
Kirsten Wild,
Vera Koedooder 3:23.179 53.155
DR11Ellen van Dijk,
Kirsten Wild,
Amy Pieters 3:21.550 53.584
DR12Ellen van Dijk,
Kirsten Wild,
Vera Koedooder 3:20.013 53.996
4KM Pursuit
NR Fred Markham/Easy Racer 3:43 34.64
WR Jack Bobridge 4:10 34.55
Czechoslovakia 4'17"710 US86
1/19 IP EDMONDSON Alexander AUS 4:21 34.28 / 55.17
2/19 IP KUENG Stefan SUI 4:21.2 34.2
3/19 IP W13 RYAN Marc NZL 4:21.9 34.17
4/19 IP W13 MULLEN Ryan IRL 4:22.4 34.01
5/19 IP W13 COLEDAN Marco ITA 4:22.7 34.05
6/19 IP W13 SEROV Alexander RUS 4:22.9 34.03
7/19 IP W13 EVTUSHENKO Alexander RUS 4:23 34.03
10/19 IP W13 MUNTANER JUANEDA David ESP 4:25 33.74
11/19 IP W13 SCHOMBER Nils GER 4:26 33.61
12/19 IP W13 IRVINE Martyn IRL 4:26.5 33.55
13/19 IP W13 BOHLI Tom SUI 4:27 33.49
14/19 IP W13 LEUNG Chun Wing HKG 4:27.6 33.43
15/19 IP W13 DOULL Owain GBR 4:28 33.37
16/19 IP W13 AHIYEVICH Aleh BLR 4:28 33.34
17/19 IP W13 DZHUS Volodymyr UKR 4:28.9 33.28
18/19 IP W13 MOLANO Sebastian COL 4:29 33.23
WRSL Wlds Anna Meares 4:33 32.78
1/13 N13 Bobby Lea PA 4:34 32.77
NR 17-18 Nick Feld, Paul LeBlanc, Heath Sandall, Matt Simpson 4:36 32.76
20 IP W13 RICKAERT Jonas BEL 4:39 32.06
2/13 N Pro N13 Liam Donoghue IL 4:43 31.62
3/13 N Pro N13 Stefan Rothe TX 4:44 31.61
4/13 N Pro N13 David Swanson AZ 4:46 31.6
WRO64 Luigi Roncaglia 4:52
WRO Radamés Treviño 4:49.73 Mex67
WRO Cipriano Chemello 4:48.89 Mex67
WRO Jiri Daler 4:45.94 Mex67
WRO Jørn Lund 4:45.25 Mex72
WRO Hans-Henrik Ørsted 4:40.23 Mex79
WRO Gintautas Umaras 4:37.824 Col85
WRO Steve Hegg US 4:37.614 US86
WRO Gintautas Umaras URS 4:31.16 Kor87
WRO Chris Boardman UK 4:27.357 Sp92
WRO Chris Boardman UK 4:24.496 Sp92
WRI Roy Schuiten NED 5:00 It72
WRI Xaver Kurmann 4'59"40 SUI72
WRI Roy Schuiten  NED 4'53"52 SUI72
WRI Orfeo Pizzoferrato ITA 4'53"18 ITA76
WRI Hans-Henrik Ørsted DEN 4'49"639 DEN78
WRI Orfeo Pizzoferrato ITA 4'47"219 ITA78
WRI Robert Dill-Bundi  SUI 4'43"89 SUI79
WRI Alexandre Krasnov  URS 4'43"423 URS80
WRI Harald Wolf  RDA 4'39"96 URS80
WRI Victor Koupovets URS 4'37"687 URS83
WRI Gintautas Umaras  URS 4'34"103 URS86
WRI Viatcheslav Ekimov URS 4'33"307 URS86
WRI Viatcheslav Ekimov  URS 4'28"900 URS86
WRI Philippe Ermenault FRA 4'23"562 FRA93
WRI Philippe Ermenault FRA 4'23"283 NOR93
WRI Graeme Obree GBR 4'22"668 NOR93
WRI Graeme Obree GBR 4'20"894 NOR93
WRO Andrea Collinelli ITA 4'19"699 USA96
WRI Chris Boardman GBR 4'13"353 GBR96
WRI Chris Boardman GBR 4'11"114 GBR96
WRI Jack Bobridge AUS 4:10.534 AUS11
5/13 N Pro N13 Byron Anson CA 4:54 30.43
6/13 N Pro N13 Colin Gibson WA 4:56 30.42
7/13 N Pro N13 Keith Hillier CA 4:57 30.42
8/13 N Pro N13 Mike Zagorski CO 4:59 30.42
9/21 N Pro N13 Sara Clafferty CA 4:00 27.96
12/46 15-16 N13 Justin Leong CA 4:00 27.96
10/21 N Pro N13 Erin Goodall OR 4:02 27.73
11/14 17-18 N13 Zack Gould CO 4:02 27.73
13/46 15-16 N13 Nick Oestreich GA 4:02 27.73
14/46 15-16 N13 Stephen Spiller NJ 4:02 27.73
15/46 15-16 N13 Luke Mullis MI 4:02 27.73
15/21 N Pro N13 Heather Ross CA 4:12 26.72
16/21 N Pro N13 Lucia Mokres CA 4:12 26.72
11/21 N Pro N13 Morgan Kapp CA 4:03 27.46
16/46 15-16 N13 Gunnar Scheck TX 4:03 27.46
12/21 N Pro N13 Jennifer Zierke CA 4:04 27.34
13/21 N Pro N13 Adrienne Belliveau CA 4:06 27.18
17/46 15-16 N13 Nathaniel Worcester FL 4:06 27.18
12/14 17-18 N13 Weston Flickinger OH 4:07 27
18/46 15-16 N13 Peter Winski TX 4:07 27
14/21 N Pro N13 Julia Lonchar PA 4:08 27
13/14 17-18 N13 Haegan Altizer GA 4:08 27
19/46 15-16 N13 Gabriel Castano PA 4:08 27
20/46 15-16 N13 willem Kaiser GA 4:08 27
21/46 15-16 N13 Alec Ratzell PA 4:08 27
22/46 15-16 N13Mike Jors WA 4:08 27
23/46 15-16 N13 Samuele Bianchi NC 4:09 26.87
14/14 17-18 N13 Adam Ziegler PA 4:10 26.84
24/46 15-16 N13 DEVIN REAVIS NC 4:10 26.84
25/46 15-16 N13 Zach Prebosnyak PA 4:10 26.84
26/46 15-16 N13 Coleman Hamrick NC 4:13 26.53
27/46 15-16 N13 David Ladson Walls NC 4:13 26.53
28/46 15-16 N13 James Brookshire NC 4:13 26.53
55+ Nationals Dick Poor, 4:13 26.53
29/46 15-16 N13 Gianni Polhemus NY 4:14 26.42
30/46 15-16 N13 Ian Frederick PA 4:14 26.42
17/21 N Pro N13 Linsey Hamilton MN 4:14 26.42
18/21 N Pro N13 Amy Shepard OR 4:14 26.42
31/46 15-16 N13 Aidan Pounder NC 4:17 26.42
32/46 15-16 N13 Ben Hume NY 4:18 26.1
33/46 15-16 N13 Erik Philipson WA 4:20 25.81
19/21 N Pro N13 Erin Gunn CA 4:20 25.81
20/21 N Pro N13 Mary Ellen Allen CA 4:21 25.66
34/46 15-16 N13 Kyle Nock PA 4:2125.66
35/46 15-16 N13 John Skrip PA 4:22 25.6
36/46 15-16 N13 Lance Mooney TX 4:23 25.48
37/46 15-16 N13 William Krempa PA 4:25 25.33
38/46 15-16 N13 Noah Thomas PA 4:27 25.17
39/46 15-16 N13 Victor Morandi TX 4:28 25
40/46 15-16 N13 Ben Whitby 4:30 24.85
41/46 15-16 N13 Andrew Dapper PA 4:33 24.54
42/46 15-16 N13 Alexander Heide MN 4:34 24.42
43/46 15-16 N13 Asa Kramer-Dickie GA 4:35 24.4
44/46 15-16 N13 Daniel Szallai NJ 4:37 24.23
45/46 15-16 N13 Nikesh Patel PA 4:37 24.23
46/46 15-16 N13 Jacob Boyle NJ 4:43 23.71
21/21 N Pro N13 Laura Sobchik CA 4:57 22.59
5K Pursuit
10/13 N Pro N13 John Cheetham CA 5:16 28.32
9/13 N Pro N13 Mark Neumann CA 5:09 28.96
11/13 N Pro N13 Gregory Celentano CA 5:21 27.87
12/13 N Pro N13 Alex Tellez CA 5:22 27.87
13/13 N Pro N13 Stephen Pelletier MA 5:33 27.25
3.1M 5K Carol Lewnau 7:17.5 25.53
4K Team Pursuit
WR Ed Clancy, Steven Burke, Peter Kennaugh, Geraint Thomas 3:51 34.64
WR IP Katie Archibald, Elinor Barker, Dani King, Joanna Rowsell 4:16 34.95
NR95 17-18 Stephanie Owen, Joany Copeland, Susan George, Ingrid Alongi 5:28 27.28
WRO 4'17"710 Czechoslovakia US86
WRO 4'16"10 Soviet Union KOR88
WRO 4'10"438 Australia ESP92
WRO 4'08"791 Germany Michael Gloeckner, Jens Lehmann, Stefan Steinweg, Guido Fulst ESP92
4'24"91 ITA ITA76
4'23"07 SUI SUI79
4'22"109 URS URS80
4'19"45 URS URS80
4'16"62 URS URS80
4'16"609 URS URS84
4'14"264 URS URS84
4'12"830 URS URS86
4'11"301 URS URS87
4'10"877 URS URS89
4'08"064 Germany Michael Gloeckner, Jens Lehmann, Stefan Steinweg, Andreas Walzer GER91
4'03"840 Australia Brett Aitken, Stuart O'Grady, Tim O'Shanessy, Billy Joe Shearsby NOR93
4'00"958 Italy Adler Capelli, Cristiano Citton, Andrea Collinelli, Mauro Trentini GBR96
3'59"710 Germany Guido Fulst, Robert Bartko,
Daniel Becke, Jens Lehmann AUS00
3'59"583 Australia Luke Roberts, Mark Renshaw, Peter Dawson, Graeme Brown GBR02
3'57"280 Australia Luke Roberts, Brett Lancaster, Peter Dawson, Graeme Brown GER03
3'56"610 Australia Luke Roberts, Brett Lancaster, Brad Mcgee, Graeme Brown GRE04
3'56"322 Great Britain Edward Clancy, Geraint Thomas, Paul Manning, Bradley Wiggins GBR08
3'55"202 Great Britain Edward Clancy, Paul Manning, Geraint Thomas, Bradley Wiggins CHN08
3'53"314 Great Britain Edward Clancy, Paul Manning, Geraint Thomas, Bradley Wiggins CHN08
3'53"295 Great Britain Edward Clancy, Peter Kennaugh, Steven Burke, Geraint Thomas AUS12
3'51"659 Great Britain Edward Clancy, Peter Kennaugh, Steven Burke, Geraint Thomas GBR12
2K Pursuit
1890 Lottie Stanley 1 Mile 2:37
2/27 17-18 JW13 MOZHAROVA Natalia 2:28 30.45
3/27 17-18 JW13 TALBOT Josie 2:28 30.45
4/27 17-18 JW13 PARRA Jessica 2:28 30.45
5/27 17-18 JW13 KNAUER Anna 2:29 30.14
6/27 17-18 JW13 HILL Amy 2:30 29.83
7/27 17-18 JW13 IAKOVENKO Anastasiia 2:30 29.83
50+ Clive Dawson 2:31 29.83
8/27 17-18 JW13 GIBSON Kinley 2:31 29.83
9/27 17-18 JW13 PLOSAJ Nikol 2:31 29.83
10/27 17-18 JW13 PATTARO Francesca 2:31 29.83
11/27 17-18 JW13 STOCK Gudrun 2:32 29.52
12/27 17-18 JW13 MALTESE Michela 2:32 29.52
13/27 17-18 JW13 ROBSON Kelsey 2:33 29.2
14/27 17-18 JW13 FERRARA Sara 2:33 29.2
15/27 17-18 JW13 JONES Hayley 2:33 29.2
16/27 17-18 JW13 BOURDIAUX Manon 2:33 29.2
1 Grace Garner RST RT 2.33.458
2 Emily Nelson Halesowen A & CC 2.33.553
1 14+ James Ansite 2:34 28.96
17/27 17-18 JW13 COMPARAT Claire Lise 2:34 28.96
18/27 17-18 JW13 RADZICKA Natalia 2:34 28.96
3 Melissa Lowther Aire Valley RT 2.34.626
4 Charlotte Broughton Leicestershire RC 2.35.817
19/27 17-18 JW13 VANDENBULCKE Jesse 2:36 28.89
20/27 17-18 JW13 SEMIAN Bailey 2:37 28.58
21/27 17-18 JW13 BONHOMME Ariane 2:38 28.32
22/27 17-18 JW13 RATHBUN Laurel 2:38 28.32
23/27 17-18 JW13 JASHNJIT KAUR Turka 2:41 27.96
24/27 17-18 JW13 KUCHINSKAYA Marina 2:41 27.96
1/7 17-18 N13 Bailey Semian PA 2:42 27.71
25/27 17-18 JW13 PRIESTLEY Hayley 2:43 27.46
2/7 17-18 N13 Laurel Rathbun CO 2:43 27.46
26/27 17-18 JW13 KRITZINGER Sonya 2:44 27.28
27/27 17-18 JW13 VAN DER MERWE Chante 2:44 27.28
3/7 17-18 N13 Nadia Latzgo PA 2:46 27
1/14 15-16 N13 Julia Sante NY 2:48 26.66
4/7 17-18 N13 Tara McCormick CA 2:49 26.47
28/28 17-18 JW13 MELLOR Rachel Kaye 2:50 26.32
2/14 15-16 N13 Hannah Arensman NC 2:50 26.32
3/14 15-16 N13 Danielle Mullis MI 2:51 26.1
5/7 17-18 N13 Evelyn Korbich PA 2:53 25.86
5/14 15-16 N13 Stacey Giuffre WA 2:58 25.1
4/14 15-16 N13 Gabrielle Longchamp NJ 2:56 25.35
6/13 15-16 N13 Courtney Krasley PA 3:00 24.85
7/13 15-16 N13 Hannah McDade OR 3:00 24.85
8/14 15-16 N13 Kristin Wolfe CA 3:02 24.54
6/7 17-18 N13 Anna Suter CO 3:03 24.42
9/14 15-16 N13 Salma Huque GA 3:03 24.42
10/14 15-16 N13 Dana Loo WI 3:06 24.05
7/7 17-18 N13 Emily Neice IN 3:07 23.92
11/14 15-16 N13 Valerie McGoldrick MN 3:09 23.67
12/14 15-16 N13 Emma Fickel MI 3:11 23.43
13/14 15-16 N13 Victoria Lawrence CO 3:11 23.43
14/14 15-16 N13 Chrissi Sedlack 3:38 22.23
5 Bethany Hayward Welwyn Whlrs 2.37.256
6 Abigail Dentus Welwyn Wheelers CC 2.40.333
7 Lucy Shaw Solihull CC 2.40.759
8 Kimberley English Welwyn Wheelers CC 2.41.155
9 Elizabeth Holden Tm Royal London 360 IoM 2.41.260
10 Megan Barker Cardiff Ajax CC 2.41.721
11 Abby-Mae Parkinson RST RT 2.42.011
12 Lucy Harper Welwyn Wheelers CC 2.43.395
13 Amy Gornall CS Pendle 2.43.451
14 Lauren O'Brien RST RT 2.43.612
15 Sophie Black Tm Royal London 360 IoM 2.43.704
16 Victoria Kinrade Tm Royal London 360 IoM 2.44.380
17 Paige Milward Lyme RC 2.45.143
18 Emily Haycox Cardiff Ajax CC 2.46.556
19 Laura Cheesman Prestige Velo Club 2.48.728
20 Jessie Ansell Wolverhampton Wheelers 2.48.939
21 Isabelle Clarke Lichfield City CC 2.49.010
22 Sallie Birchall Lyme RC 2.51.851
23 Lulu Bartlett Edinburgh Racers 2.52.583
24 Bethany Maunders Cardiff JIF 2.56.566
25 Molly Maunders Cardiff JIF 2.57.553
26 Megan Lewis Palmer Park Velo RT 2.59.224
27 Grace Lodge Solihull CC 3.23.074
5th to 8th finals
5 Bethany Hayward Welwyn Wheelers CC 2.40.815
6 Lucy Shaw Solihull CC 2.41.321
7 Abigail Dentus Welwyn Wheelers CC 2.41.489
8 Kimberley English Welwyn Wheelers CC 2.43.313
Finals
GOLD Grace Garner RST RT 2.32.609
SILVER Emily Nelson Halesowen A & CC 2.35.247
BRONZE Melissa Lowther Aire Valley RT 2.32.429
4 Charlotte Broughton Leicestershire RC 2.36.959
 
3K Pursuit
1/43 17-18 J W13 SHAW Zachary AUS 3:19 33.72
2/43 17-18 J W13 SCOTSON Callum AUS 3:20 33.55
3/43 17-18 J W13 CHURSIN Pavel RUS 3:21 33.5
WR Wlds Sarah Hammer 3:22 33.5
4/43 17-18
J W13 GIBSON Matthew GBR 3:22 33.5
5/43 17-18 J W13 CAVES Aidan 3:23 33
6/43 17-18 J W13 HOOPER Alex 3:24 33
7/43 17-18 J W13 TENBROCK Jonas 3:24 33
8/43 17-18 J W13 OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alv 3:24 33
9/43 17-18 J W13 ERMENAULT Corentin 3:24 33
10/43 17-18 J W13 JOHNSTONE Eric 3:24 33
11/43 17-18 J W13 KRIGBAUM Mathias 3:24 33
12/43 17-18 J W13 ROHDE Leon 3:25 32.75
13/43 17-18 J W13 GANNA Filippo 3:25 32.75
14/43 17-18 J W13 BR?HLMANN Simon 3:26 32.7
15/43 17-18 J W13 MADOUAS Valentin 3:26 32.7
16/43 17-18 J W13 MORIGUCHI Hiroki 3:26 32.7
17/43 17-18 J W13 ESTRADA Eduardo 3:27 32.31
18/43 17-18 J W13 PROSTOKSHIN Andrey 3:27 32.31
19/43 17-18 J W13 WANG Emil 3:27 32.31
20/43 17-18 J W13 VON BURG Dominic 3:28 32.16
21/43 17-18 J W13 DESSAU Michael 3:29 32.16
22/43 17-18 J W13 PIETRULA Nicolas 3:29 32.16
23/43 17-18 J W13 FALLON Thomas 3:29 32.16
19/19 IP W13 MALDONADO RAYAS Edibaldo MEX 4:38 32.12
24/43 17-18 J W13 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao 3:30 32.1
25/43 17-18 J W13 FOLEY Dylan 3:30 32.1
1/15 IP W13 HAMMER Sarah USA 3:29.7 32
2/15 Int Pro W13 ROWSELL Joanna GBR 3:30.6 31.86
3/15 Int Pro W13 CURE Amy AUS 3:30.9 31.82
26 17-18 JW13 CULLEN Jordan 3:31 31.81
27/43 17-18 JW13 KARALIOK Yauheni 3:31 31.81
1/14 17-18 N13 Jordan Cullen WI 3:31 31.81
28/43 17-18 JW13 GIL MAIDANA Julio Fernando 3:32 31.69
29/43 17-18 JW13 LIZDE Seid 3:32 31.69
9/15 Int Pro W13 BARKER Elinor GBR 3:41 30.26
5/14 17-18 N13 Zeke Mostov CA3:41 30.14
10/15 Int Pro W13 WINDER Ruth USA3:42 30.11
11/15 Int Pro W13 BELMANS Els BEL3:43 30.05
12/15 Int Pro W13 BARTELLONI Beatrice ITA 3:43 30.02
13/15 Int Pro W13 KOPECKY Lotte BEL3:43 29.97
30/43 17-18 JW13 STEAD Connor 3:33 31.5
31/43 17-18 JW13 SILVA Nelson Felipe R 3:33 31.5
32/43 17-18 JW13 RAZALI Mohamad Farid 3:33 31.5
33/43 17-18 JW13 FRANCHETTI Marco 3:33 31.5
4/15 Int Pro W13 SOLOVEI Ganna UKR 3:33 31.47
34/43 17-18 JW13 VAN NIEKERK Morne 3:34 31.27
35/43 17-18 JW13 BUCHEL Joshua 3:34 31.27
36/43 17-18 JW13 SUZUKI Kohei 3:35 31.27
37/43 17-18 JW13 MAMEDOV Magomed 3:35 31.27
38/43 17-18 JW13 MU?OZ Johan 3:35 31.27
2/14 17-18 N13 Michael Dessau CO 3:35 31.27
3/14 17-18 N13 Zachary Carlson TX 3:35 31.27
39/43 17-18 JW13 OTHMAN Afiq Huznie 3:36 31.26
5/15 Int Pro W13 CALLE WILLIAMS Maria Luisa COL 3:37 30.84
6/15 Int Pro W13 RYAN Caroline IRL3:37 30.81
1/27 17-18 JW13 PERRY Lauren 2:27 30.76
7/15 Int Pro W13 BUJAK Eugenia POL 3:38 30.76
40/43 17-18 JW13 BAREI Mikalai 3:37 30.76
8/15 Int Pro W13 OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire ESP 3:40 30.51
4/14 17-18 N13 Jonathon Schilling MO 3:40 30.51
41/43 17-18 JW13 VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias 3:42 30.45
42/43 17-18 JW13 KULIKOV Boris 3:4330.45
1/46 15-16 N13 Gage Hecht CO 3:45 29.76
1/21 N Pro N13 Jade Wilcoxson OR 3:45 29.76
14/15 Int Pro W13 DOMINGUEZ MASAGUE Yudelmis CUB 3:45 29.76
35+ Nationals David LeDuc 3:47.4 29.56
2/46 15-16 N13 Nikos Hessert IL 3:47 29.52
3/46 15-16 N13 Gavin Hoover CA 3:47 29.52
15/15 Int Pro W13 CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ITA 3:48 29.39
6/14 17-18 N13 William Pestcoe PA 3:48 29.39
2/21 N Pro N13 Kimberly Geist PA 3:48 29.39
4/46 15-16 N13 Jordan Marhanka SC 3:48 29.39
3/21 N Pro N13 Amber Gaffney CA 3:49 29.2
43/43 17-18 JW13 DILAWAR Dilawar 3:49 29.2
7/14 17-18 N13 Harrison Devine WA 3:50 29.17
5/46 15-16 N13 Grant McElroy OR 3:50 29.17
6/46 15-16 N13 Jack Maddux CA 3:50 29.17
7/46 15-16 N13 Broderick Hartley GA 3:51 29
8/14 17-18 N13 Noah Granigan NJ 3:52 29
9/14 17-18 N13 Richard Rainville MI 3:52 29
4/21 N Pro N13 Elizabeth Newell CA 3:53 28.74
5/21 N Pro N13 Jessica Cutler WA 3:53 28.74
6/21 N Pro N13 Alison Tetrick CA 3:53 28.74
45+ Nationals Jack Simes III 3:54 28.68
7/21 N Pro N13 Erin Glover OR 3:54 28.65
8/46 15-16 N13 Chazmichael Morales CA 3:54 28.65
10/14 17-18 N13 Luke Broadwell GA 3:55 28.58
9/46 15-16 N13 Nicholas Garcia FL 3:55 28.58
8/21 N Pro N13 JASMINE ZAMORA OR 3:55 28.58
10/46 15-16 N13 Dominic Suozzi CA 3:57 28.43
11/46 15-16 N13 Ian Garrison GA 3:58 28.27
S. Killingbeck GBR GBR64 4'29"20
Beryl Burton  GBR GBR64 4'16"60
Beryl Burton  GBR GBR64 4'14"90
Morena Tartagni ITA ITA68 4'09"30
Raissa Obodowskaja URS TCH69 4'01"70
Tamara Garkouchina  URS CAN74 3'52"50
Jeannie Longo  FRA FRA84 3'58"908
Nadejda Kibardina  URS URS84 3'58"025
Rebecca Twigg USA ESP84 3'49"780
Erika Salumäe URS URS84 3'55"835
Jeannie Longo FRA FRA84 3'49"646
Jeannie Longo FRA FRA86 3'45"386
Jeannie Longo FRA FRA86 3'43"490
Jeannie Longo FRA MEX89 3'41"640
Jeannie Longo FRA MEX89 3'38"190
Jeannie Longo FRA FRA91 3'41"290
Jeannie Longo FRA FRA92 3'41"061
Rebecca Twigg USA NOR93 3'37"347
Marion Clignet FRA COL95 3'36"227
Rebecca Twigg USA COL95 3'36"081
Antonella Bellutti ITA COL96 3'31"924
Marion Clignet FRA GBR96 3'30"974
Leontien Zijlaard  NED AUS00 3'30"816
Sarah Ulmer NZL AUS04 3'30"604
Sarah Ulmer NZL GRE04 3'26"400
Sarah Ulmer NZL GRE04 3'24"537
Sarah Hammer USA MEX10 3'22"269
OR12 Belarus: Tatsiana Sharakova, Alena Dylko, Aksana Papko in a time of 3:22.850
OR12 Netherlands: Ellen van Dijk, Kirsten Wild, Amy Pieters in a time of 3:21.602
OR12 Canada: Tara Whitten, Gillian Carleton, Jasmin Glaesser in a time of 3:19.816
OR12 United States: Sarah Hammer, Dotsie Bausch, Jennie Reed 3:19.406 UK12