English - Logo Sight State Level 20 Kilometer Time Trials English - Logo Sight
  20-40K=X.982
1 Colorado
1 Haystack Mountain '13
12.12M 19.54K
1/22 1/512 1/42 1-2 22:13 32.75 James Peterman
2/22 17/512 1/25 C4 24:04 30.3 Kyle Leto
3/22 19/512 1/18 35+1,2 24:12 30.1 Matthew Gates
4/22 23/512 1/34 45+ 1,2,3 24:22 29.95 Jeffrey Hartmann
5/22 26/512 1/29 35+ C3 24:25 29.9 Blake Cohen
6/22 27/512 1/11 17-18 24:28 29.85 Michael Dessau
7/22 30/512 1/12 35-44 24:33 29.75 Julie Dibens
8/22 33/512 1/16 15-16 24:40 29.6 Gage Hecht
9/22 34/512 2/18 35+1,2 24:41 29.59 Brad Mushovic
10/22 35/512 1/29 35+ C4 24:42 29.5 Christian Smith
11/22 60/512 1/59 55-64 25:06 28.97 Rip Mobus
12/22 78/512 1/5 Tandem 25:23 28.73 Gwen Inglis
13/22 89/512 1/23 45-54 25:33 28.48 Trish Heisdorffer
14/22 94/512 1/42 C5 25:38 28.35 TrentA Niemeyer
15/22 103/512 1/18 65+ 25:48 28.2 Edward Chamberlin
16/22 179/512 5/39 C4 26:55 27.01 Terri Marso
17/22 280/512 1/5 55+ 28:16 25.75 Sandra North
18/22 423/512 1/9 13-14 30:45 23.7 Reade Warner
19/22 464/512 1/1 65+ 33:31 21.75 Ruthanne Polidori
20/22 483/512 1/1 13-14 36:01 20.22 Klellene Valentine
21/22 484/512 1/6 10-12 36:11 20.05 Bobby Danahey
22/22 497/512 1/5 10-12 40:27 18 Taylor Johnson
2 Colorado State Cham 2013
1/12 17-18 25:41 28.85 Michael Dessau
2/12 15-16 26:17 28.4 Gage Hecht
3/12 65+ 28:23 26.2 Ed Chamberlin
4/12 Paralympics 30:09 24.8 Justin Widhalm
5/12 17-18 30:09 24.8 Laurel Rathbun
6/12 55+ 30:35 24.4 Sue Lloyd
7/12 13-14 30:43 24.2 Colby Lange
8/12 15-16 32:13 23.05 Marta Morris
9/12 C5 33:21 22.3 Brenden Rowe
10/12 10-12 35:19 21.4 Zane Worrell
11/12 10-12 38:12 19.5 Liberty Ricca
12/12 13-14 39:47 18.75 Allison Moorhead
7 NCAR 7% '88 & '89 1.2M 1.93K
1/26 15 5:23 13.38 Greg Miller
2/26 14 5:25 13.33 Jimi Killen
3/26 14 5:29 13 Adam Wright
4/26 14-15 5:35 12.9 Justin Wentworth
5/26 14-15 5:48 12.41 William funk
6/26 13 5:52 12.27 Heath Sandall
7/26 14-15 5:53 12.25 Chris Blehm
8/26 14-15 6:00 12 Paul south
9/26 14-15 6:02 11.93 Tony Roberts
10/26 13 6:08 11.74 Wyndham Pounds
11/26 12 6:17 11.46 Wyndham Pounds
12/26 13 6:20 11.37 justin biggs
13/26 13 6:20 11.37 Mike Mcreedy
14/26 12 6:20 11.35 Heath Sandall
15/26 13 6:22 11.33 JP DeAboim
16/26 11 6:47? 10.62 Chris Wherry
17/26 12 6:48 10.59 Michael Schumacher
18/26 11 6:49? 10.57 Mike Hegarty
19/26 11 6:51? 10.55 Ray Brown
20/26 11 7:05? 10.17 Kyle Pounds
21/26 11 7:20? 9.82 Mike Constantino
22/26 10-11 7:34 9.52 Cathy Wherry
23/26 11 7:35? 9.5 Eric Owen
24/26 11 7:45? 9.68 Brett Zimmerman
25/26 10-11 8:05 8.91 Erin Fitzgerald
26/26 9:59? 7.23 Me?
3 Colorado Records
1/7 17-18 26:22 28.2 2013 Andres Alayon
2/7 55-59 26:59 27.6 2007 Dave Viney
3/7 15-16 27:11 27.2 2013 Michael Hernandez
4/7 60-64 29:21 25.3 2007 Pascal Jugy 
5/7 65-69 29:28 25.26 2013 Wayne Tolliver
6/7 70-74 30:52 24.1 2011 Sandy Scott
7/7 75-79 35:24 21.35 2013 William Hutchinson
6 Haysack '08 16.8M 25.4K
10
20
30
40
50
60
1/38 35:51 28.09 Megan Hottman
2/38 41:10 24.49 Chellie Terry
3/38 41:17 24.42 Leda Cox
4/38 41:23 24.36 Susannah Gordon
5/38 42:08 24 Renee Eastman
6/38 42:12 23.96 Carol Hutton
7/38 42:15 23.93 Tracy Jacobs
8/38 43:15 23.93 Trish Heisdorffer
9/38 44:42 22.55 Julianne Boylan
10/38 45:43 22.05 Danielle Houlman
11 /38 46:12 21.82 Diana Hassel
12/38 46:15 21.79 Nancy Parker
13/38 46:25 21.71 Sue Stokes
14/38 46:43 21.57 Roberta Smith Damas
15/38 47:04 21.43 Nicole Horst
16/38 47:08 21.39 Rachel Farrell
17/38 47:13 21.32 Kate Van Valkenburg
18/38 47:21 21.29 Karen Dlouchy
19/38 47:22 21.29 Susan Einberger
20/38 47:29 21.23 Lisa Renee Tumminello
21/38 47:39 21.16 Kelly Harrington
22/38 47:53 21.05 Beth Jordan
23/38 48:58 20.8 Kristen Perterson
24/38 49:00 20.75 Deborah Zell
25/38 49:10 20.51 Marsha Macro Manner
26/38 49:31 20.36 Sue Butcher
27/38 49:42 20.25 Sue Lloyd
28/38 49:45 20.2 Heather Mcdneal
29/38 50:14 20.07 Amy K Gray-Smith
30/38 50:20 20 Shannon Youngquist Lucy
31/38 50:33 19.93 Densie Kreitman
32/38 50:41 19.85 Susan Zaboronich
33/38 50:47 19.8 Kate Scheider
34/38 50:49 19.8 Jacqui Pesa
35/38 50:59 19.76 Mia Watts
36/38 51:16 19.67 Lina Dzekciorius
37/38 51:36 19.53 Jessica Black
38/38 51:36 19.53 Kyle Pounds
10.6M K
10 Lyons to Boulder Time Trial '08 & '10 Short Course 16.25K 10.1M
406FT M
20:18 - 26:45 1 - 101/281
1/281 1/14 C1 20:18 29.85 Ryan Welsh
2/281 2/14 C1 20:55 Benjamin Day
3/281 1/2 4 P TTT 21:45 Chris Carr
4/281 1/19 C2 21:48 Rory Kelly
5/281 1/1 Tandem 21:50 Nico Toutenhoofd
6/281 3/14 C1 21:59 Chris Carr
7/281 1/16 C3 22:06 Aaron Bouplon
8/281 4/14 C1 22:08 Chuck Coyle
9/281 5/14 C1 22:09 Benjamin Blaugrund
10/281 2/19 C2 22:24 Nathan West
11/281 6/14 C1 22:25 Kyle Hale
12/281 3/19 C2 22:37 Charles Totaro
13/281 7/14 C1 22:38 Brad Bingham
14/281 4/19 C2 22:41 Zack Vestal
15/281 5/19 C2 22:49 Lance Niles
16/281 6/19 C2 22:53 Russell Harding
17/281 1/38 40-50 22:55 Bill Stalhuth
18/281 7/19 C2 22:57 Todd Robertson
19/281 8/14 C1 22:58 Jon Tarkington
20/281 8/19 C2 23:03 Jon Toftoy
21/281 9/19 C2 23:11 Zack Vestal
22/281 10/19 C2 23:15 Matthew Segur
23/281 9/14 C1 23:17 Matthew Pacocha
24/281 10/14 C1 23:22 Jonathan Baker
25/281 11/14 C1 23:24 Dirk Friel
26/281 11/19 C2 23:35 Brian Hutchison
27/281 2/38 40-50 23:36 Ed Yousse
28/281 2/16 C3 23:37 Geoffrey Nenninger
29/281 12/19 C2 23:42 Brett Tack
30/281 3/38 40-50 23:44 Eugene Palumbo
31/281 13/19 C2 23:45 Joseph Taddeucci
32/281 1/39 C4 23:50 Craig Daugherty
33/281 4/38 40-50 23:54 Walter Warwick
34/281 14/19 C2 24:00 Dan Schuetz
35/281 12/14 C1 24:01 Cameron Widoff
36/281 5/38 40-50 24:02 Steve Parcell
37/281 1/21 50-60 24:06 Joseph Paulson
38/281 2/39 C4 24:09 Justin Daerr
39/281 1/31 Pro,1,2 24:10 25.07 Ann Samplonious
40/281 6/38 40-50 24:15 Michael O'Riley
41/281 3/16 C3 24:20 Lucas Clarke
42/281 1/5 17-18 24:26 Jeff Perrin
43/281 4/16 C3 24:29 Jim Hallberg
44/281 2/21 50-60 24:30 Geoff Cooper
45/281 7/38 40-50 24:30 Clark Sheehan
46/281 3/21 50-60 24:34 Michael Newsome
47/281 2/5 17-18 24:38 Eli Zabielski
48/281 5/16 C3 24:39 Chris Walsweer
49/281 15/19 C2 24:41 Dirk Friel
50/281 8/38 40-50 24:42 Bill Brant
51/281 9/38 40-50 24:43 Walter Warwick
52/281 10/38 40-50 24:43 David Tolbert
53/281 11/38 40-50 24:49 Gregory Auld
54/281 16/19 C2 24:49 Reed Maxwell
55/281 4/21 50-60 24:53 William Kellagher
56/281 12/38 40-50 24:55 Greg Berlind
57/281 13/38 40-50 24:55 Bill Brant
58/281 14/38 40-50 24:58 Derrick Nickel
59/281 6/16 C3 25:00 Stefan Gomez
60/281 17/19 C2 25:01 Mike Sutter
61/281 3/39 C4 25:01 Neeraj Engineer
62/281 7/16 C3 25:10 Gabe Murray
63/281 15/38 40-50 25:11 Scott Gilleon
64/281 3/5 17-18 25:16 Eli Zabielski
65/281 1/18 Non-Aero 25:19 Graham Aldredge
66/281 2/31 Pro,1,2 25:23 23.89 Katherine Bertine
67/281 16/38 40-50 25:27 Rick Suer
68/281 4/39 C4 25:33 Eric Dorsch
69/281 8/16 C3 25:33 Alan Enos
70/281 9/16 C3 25:34 Jeffrey Schroeder
71/281 10/16 C3 25:37 Luis Rodriquez
72/281 5/21 50-60 25:40 Dave Sherrer
73/281 17/38 40-50 25:40 David Tolbert
74/281 18/38 40-50 25:42 Jason Kaminski
75/281 5/39 C4 25:43 Derek Teuscher
76/281 19/38 40-50 25:45 Bill Stalhuth
77/281 20/38 40-50 25:47 Bruce Hodgkins
78/281 11/16 C3 25:47 Chrisher Ellefson
79/281 18/19 C2 25:49 Michale Martin
80/281 6/39 C4 25:50 Fred Mazieres
81/281 21/38 40-50 25:51 Scott Gilleon
82/281 3/31 Pro,1,2 25:55 23.38 Chellie Terry
83/281 2/18 Non-Aero 25:56 John DeRose
84/281 19/19 C2 25:57 Charles Totaro
85/281 22/38 40-50 25:57 Ed Youssse
86/281 6/21 50-60 26:04 Bret Wade
87/281 3/18 Non-Aero 26:10 Chrisher Dacey
88/281 12/16 C3 26:12 Thomas Rieber
89/281 1/16 60-70 26:15 Joe Friel
90/281 7/39 C4 26:20 Gregory Auld
91/281 8/39 C4 26:23 Neeraj Engineer
92/281 2/16 60-70 26:23 Edward Chamberlin
93/281 13/14 C1 26:30 Matt Cooke
94/281 9/39 C4 26:35 David Shelton
95/281 4/31 C1 26:38 Gabriela Ferrat
96/281 1/3 70+ 26:40 Scott Tucker
97/281 23/38 40-50 26:41 John Smathers
98/281 13/16 C3 26:41 Laurent Cilia
99/281 10/39 C4 26:44 Jason Schroeder
100/281 14/16 C3 26:45 Jeffrey Schroeder
26:55 - 30:22 101 - 200/281
101/281 4/18 Non-Aero 26:55 CJ Gauss
102/281 7/21 50-60 26:57 Knute Holum
103/281 1/5 50-60 26:58 Sue Butcher
104/281 24/38 40-50 27:07 Brent Schoeb
105/281 5/18 Non-Aero 27:11 William Teasdale
106/281 15/16 C3 27:14 Chrisher Ellefson
107/281 3/16 60-70 27:19 Rick Abbott
108/281 4/16 60-70 27:22 Michael Raber
109/281 11/39 C4 27:24 John Guallaume
110/281 5/31 Pro,1,2 27:24 22.1 Mary Beth Ellis
111/281 5/16 60-70 27:27 John Ackelson
112/281 6/18 Non-Aero 27:34 Sean Foley
113/281 12/39 C4 27:35 Jason Schroeder
114/281 25/38 40-50 27:35 Eric Scroger
115/281 6/31 Pro,1,2 27:41 21.92 Michelle Steiner
116/281 8/21 50-60 27:43 Doug Richards
117/281 7/31 C1 27:43 Megan Hottman
118/281 26/38 40-50 27:47 Gary Sharp
119/281 27/38 40-50 27:47 Francis Kelsey
120/281 1/2 15-16 27:47 Spencer Downing
121/281 9/21 50-60 27:49 David Niss
122/281 6/16 60-70 27:52 Roger Frans
123/281 28/38 40-50 27:53 Manny Lorenzo
124/281 1/5 C3 27:58 Catherine Johnson
125/281 7/18 Non-Aero 28:05 Brian Nicolaus
126/281 8/31 Pro,1,2 28:07 21.54 Tracey Jacobs
127/281 29/38 40-50 28:09 Doug Williams
128/281 30/38 40-50 28:09 Eric Scroger
129/281 13/39 C4 28:10 Alex Kehr
130/281 1/13 C4 28:12 Kelly Parcell
131/281 31/38 40-50 28:15 Brent Schoeb
132/281 8/18 Non-Aero 28:15 Joseph Taddeucci
133/281 2/5 C3 28:15 Susan Adamkovics
134/281 14/39 C4 28:18 Elliot Skultin
135/281 7/16 60-70 28:19 Bill Coffin
136/281 9/18 Non-Aero 28:20 Eduardo Nieto
137/281 15/39 C4 28:22 Brendan Billingsley
138/281 3/5 C3 28:23 Anne Donley
139/281 16/39 C4 28:24 J Sroczynski
140/281 10/21 50-60 28:24 Donald Hobbs
141/281 8/16 60-70 28:25 Edmund Scholes
142/281 17/39 C4 28:26 Daniel Chapman
143/281 1/8 13-14 28:29 Ian McPHerson
144/281 11/21 50-60 28:35 Michael Kosta
145/281 9/31 Pro,1,2 28:37 21.17 Abigail Bailey
146/281 2/2 15-16 28:38 Ian McPherson
147/281 12/21 50-60 28:39 Brook Watts
148/281 32/38 40-50 28:41 Scott Gilleon
149/281 13/21 50-60 28:43 David Williams
150/281 1/4 10-12 28:48 Cade Bickmore 
151/281 18/39 C4 28:50 Justin Newell
151/281 9/16 60-70 28:50 Stephen Bennett
152/281 2/8 13-14 28:52 Maxx Chance
153/281 19/39 C4 28:53 Neil Paschal
154/281 14/21 50-60 28:53 John Scales
155/281 20/39 C4 28:54 N Thomas Kempton IV (LOL!)
160/281 10/18 Non-Aero 28:55 Sean Foley
161/281 15/21 50-60 28:57 Tony Steel
162/281 10/16 60-70 29:01 Michael Balog
163/281 11/18 Non-Aero 29:03 Andrew Unkefer
164/281 12/18 Non-Aero 29:05 Igor Serbinin
165/281 2/13 C4 29:08 Kristen O'Rourke
166/281 3/13 C4 29:08 Brad Best
167/281 13/18 Non-Aero 29:09 Chrisher Dacey
168/281 14/18 Non-Aero 29:10 Richard Beach
169/281 16/21 50-60 29:10 Fred Quartarone
170/281 21/39 C4 29:12 Nathan Schwatz
171/281 1/6 40-50 29:14 Phyllis Woodford
172/281 16/16 C3 29:17 Jon Coln
173/281 22/39 C4 29:19 Andy Harmon
174/281 33/38 40-50 29:21 William Teasdale
175/281 1/3 C4 29:22 Kelly Parcell
176/281 2/3 C4 29:22 Marianne Tolbert
177/281 11/31 Pro,1,2 29:24 20.61 Cindi Lehman
178/281 23/39 C4 29:28 Justin Newell
179/281 4/5 C3 29:29 Kerri Stone
180/281 5/5 C3 29:29 Angela Woolcott
181/281 3/8 13-14 29:31 Kyle Berlind
182/281 1/3 70+ 29:32 Michale Shonstrom
183/281 15/18 Non-Aero 29:38 Andrew Unkefer
184/281 4/13 C4 29:43 Emilie Tullis
185/281 17/21 50-60 29:45 Anthony Steel
186/281 3/3 C4 29:48 Camille Wall
187/281 12/31 Pro,1,2 29:45 20.36 Jenni Keil
188/281 13/31 Pro,1,2 29:53 20.2 Kay Levesque
189/281 24/39 C4 29:57 Ryan Shiling
190/281 18/21 50-60 29:58 Keith Bovee
191/281 25/39 C4 30:04 Matthew Babiash
192/281 26/39 C4 30:05 Justin Newell
193/281 14/31 Pro,1,2 30:05 20.2 Sybil Praski
194/281 27/39 C4 30:06 Brad Best
195/281 28/39 C4 30:06 Robert Vermeulen
196/281 4/8 13-14 30:15 Alan Scheuermann
197/281 5/13 C4 30:16 Alexis Ault
198/281 15/31 Pro,1,2 30:19 19.8 Kelly Dykema
199/281 6/13 C4 30:21 Leanne Paez Duncan
200/281 16/18 Non-Aero 30:22 Timothy Kyer
30:25 - 50:57 201 - 281/281
201/281 16/31 Pro,1,2 30:25 19.8 Maggi Kelly
202/281 29/39 C4 30:27 Asa Bouplon
203/281 5/8 13-14 30:30 Jacob Fisk
204/281 30/39 C4 30:35 Tom Revitte
205/281 2/6 40-50 30:36 Marian Mead
206/281 17/31 Pro,1,2 30:37 19.8 Kristin O'Rourke
207/281 6/8 13-14 30:44 Jacob Fisk
208/281 7/13 C4 30:45 Alexis Ault
209/281 31/39 C4 30:46 Ben Saunders
210/281 2/5 50-60 30:52 Martha Pomares
211/281 19/21 50-60 30:53 Doug Gillespie
212/281 18/31 Pro,1,2 30:54 19.61 Ashley Johnson
213/281 19/31 Pro,1,2 30:59 19.61 Anne Donley
214/281 11/16 60-70 31:00 Emanuel Alongi
215/281 12/16 60-70 31:03 Paul McCarthy
216/281 17/18 Non-Aero 31:04 Tom Revitte
217/281 3/5 50-60 31:04 Cathy Nicoletti
218/281 32/39 C4 31:05 Dwayne Windisch
219/281 13/16 60-70 31:07 Craig James Seaman
220/281 1/1 4 P TTT 31:08 Anne Donley
221/281 8/13 C4 31:11 Leanne Paez Duncan
222/281 3/6 40-50 31:16 Darcy Tiglas
223/281 33/39 C4 31:20 Juan Iozano
224/281 4/5 17-18 31:22 Ryan Myers
225/281 34/39 C4 31:24 Van Blackwood
226/281 1/2 2 P TTT 31:25 Christie Cadwell
227/281 5/5 2 P TTT 31:25 Christie Cadwell
228/281 35/39 C4 31:33 Thomas Toth
229/281 34/38 40-50 31:36 Mark Meyer
230/281 9/13 C4 31:44 Breeze Brown
231/281 1/1 50-60 31:46 James Kennedy
232/281 2/4 10-12 31:54 Eric Brunner  
233/281 20/31 Pro,1,2 31:54 19.06 Nancy Rehak
234/281 21/31 Pro,1,2 31:57 19.06 Amy Dombroski
235/281 1/2 60-70 32:06 Ruthanne Polidori
236/281 2/2 60-70 32:09 Amy Shonstrom
237/281 22/31 Pro,1,2 32:11 18.84 Leai Feasel
238/281 23/31 Pro,1,2 32:18 18.8 Jodi Cole
239/281 18/18 Non-Aero 32:19 Emanuel Alongi
240/281 10/13 C4 32:20 Athena Dodd
241/281 24/31 Pro,1,2 32:20 18.8 Alison Hayden
242/281 1/1 Hand 32:22 Matt Updike
243/281 4/6 40-50 32:22 Mia Watts
244/281 11/13 C4 32:23 Heather Lawton
245/281 5/6 40-50 32:27 Jodi Peterson
246/281 36/39 C4 32:28 Scott Van Schaardenburg
247/281 25/31 Pro,1,2 32:28 18.57 Kathryn Garner
248/281 26/31 Pro,1,2 32:29 18.57 Alison Hayden
249/281 27/31 Pro,1,2 32:34 18.57 Christina Evanson
250/281 28/31 Pro,1,2 32:38 18.57 Kathryn Garner
251/281 3/4 10-12 32:45 Jacques de Curnou  
252/281 29/31 Pro,1,2 32:52 18.43 Allyson Tufano
253/281 12/13 C4 32:57 Asa Bouplon
254/281 30/31 Pro,1,2 32:58 18.4 marian mead
255/281 2/2 4 P TTT 33:02 Leigh Singleton
256/281 31/31 Pro,1,2 33:02 18.36 Lauren Groves
257/281 7/8 13-14 33:05 Maxwell Nieberger
258/281 6/6 40-50 33:09 Patricia Berger
29 Non-Aero 33:09 18.3 Kyle Pounds
259/281 4/5 50-60 33:18 Linda Bitner
260/281 5/5 50-60 33:19 Angela Woolcott
261/281 35/38 40-50 33:29 David Plumb
262/281 14/16 60-70 33:32 James Walsh
263/281 36/38 40-50 33:47 Richard MacPherson
264/281 13/13 C4 34:33 Ashley Wilkinson
265/281 37/38 40-50 34:34 Eric Scroger
266/281 37/39 C4 34:35 Jose Faria
267/281 20/21 50-60 34:41 Lawrence Ruane
268/281 38/39 C4 34:54 Michel Dorsey
269/281 8/8 13-14 34:59 Axel Quartarone
270/281 38/38 40-50 35:27 Mark Meyer
271/281 15/16 60-70 35:30 Tom Buckner
272/281 14/14 C1 35:33 Brian Wilkins
273/281 39/39 C4 35:40 Alex Ford
274/281 1/1 15-16 36:03 Lauryn Andre
275/281 1/1 13-14 36:08 Paisley Sheehan
276/281 13/13 C4 36:20 Lori Thompson
277/281 1/1 10-12 36:43 Mina Anderberg  
278/281 16/16 60-70 39:43 Harvey Golomb
279/281 4/4 10-12 39:46 Nolan Brunner  
280/281 21/21 50-60 46:10 Jim Dickerson
281/281 2/2 2 P TTT 50:57 Margaret Conley

M K
11 Lyons to Boulder Time Trial 2014 19.31K 12M - Long Course
FT M
24:06 - 29:41 1 - 100/217
1/217 1/25 Pro,1,2 24:06 28.83 Benjamin Day
2/217 2/25 Pro,1,2 24:52 28.95 Kevin C Nicol
3/217 3/25 Pro,1,2 24:53 Chrisher Carr
4/217 1/5 35+1,2 25:00 Matthew Gates
5/217 4/25 Pro,1,2 25:13 Andrew M Clemence
6/217 1/11 35+3 25:25 Mike Schaumloeffel
7/217 5/25 Pro,1,2 25:55 Fabio Calabria
8/217 1/27 C5 25:55 Yoni Doron Peters
9/217 1/13 45+1,2,3 25:57 John Mansell
10/217 6/25 Pro,1,2 25:59 Dan Carragher
11/217 7/25 Pro,1,2 26:00 Nico Toutenhoofd
12/217 8/25 Pro,1,2 26:04 William Buick
13/217 2/27 C5 26:05 Steve Johnson
14/217 2/13 45+1,2,3 26:06 Frank Zoldak
15/217 9/25 Pro,1,2 26:12 Tucker D Olander
16/217 10/25 Pro,1,2 26:12 Chris Winn
17/217 2/5 35+1,2 26:17 Aaron Bouplon
18/217 11/25 Pro,1,2 26:18 Charles Cassin
19/217 3/5 35+1,2 26:25 Walter Durrer
20/217 12/25 Pro,1,2 26:26 Nicholas Applegate
21/217 1/1 3 P TTT 26:34 Steve Kurland
22/217 13/25 Pro,1,2 26:35 Jon C Tarkington
23/217 4/5 35+1,2 26:36 Matthew Segur
24/217 3/13 45+1,2,3 26:39 Ike Nicoll
25/217 1/9 C4 26:40 Samuel Long
26/217 1/8 Pro,1,2 26:45 Jullie Emmerman
27/217 14/25 Pro,1,2 26:49 Michael L Dessau
28/217 1/6 C3 26:50 Ryan Taylor
29/217 15/25 Pro,1,2 26:55 Jon Moro
30/217 2/11 35+3 26:56 Kevin Flanagan
31/217 16/25 Pro,1,2 26:56 Matthew Rowe
32/217 17/25 Pro,1,2 26:58 Eric A Losak
33/217 3/11 35+3 27:00 Mike Schaumloeffel
34/217 18/25 Pro,1,2 27:05 Nathan Brown
35/217 2/6 C3 27:10 Matt R Larson
36/217 2/9 C4 27:13 Kyle McKay
37/217 1/12 55+ 27:19 Tim Stone
38/217 3/27 C5 27:20 William Pennino
39/217 19/25 Pro,1,2 27:24 Nathaniel Wilson
40/217 20/25 Pro,1,2 27:28 Jackson Long
41/217 21/25 Pro,1,2 27:31 Charles F Coyle
42/217 4/13 45+1,2,3 27:32 Gary Sharp
43/217 1/2 4 P TTT 27:33 Steven J Worley
44/217 5/13 45+1,2,3 27:34 Gregory Auld
45/217 1/1 5 P TTT 27:35 Paul Mack
46/217 3/6 C3 27:35 Michael Nightingale
47/217 6/13 45+1,2,3 27:36 John Mansell
48/217 4/27 C5 27:36 William Raatz
49/217 5/27 C5 27:37 Samuel Bennett
50/217 1/22 45+4 27:43 Shawn Rucks
51/217 2/22 45+4 27:52 Terry Gill
52/217 3/9 C4 27:57 Gordon Towne
53/217 6/27 C5 27:58 Trent Niemeyer
54/217 3/22 45+4 27:58 Kenneth Altshuler
55/217 4/11 35+3 27:58 Brandon Lundell
56/217 4/22 45+4 28:03 Mark A Donald
57/217 5/11 35+3 28:08 Gregory Pent
58/217 4/9 C4 28:15 Adam Pochon
59/217 22/25 Pro,1,2 28:18 Joseph J Taddeucci
60/217 23/25 Pro,1,2 28:20 John Noonan
61/217 2/8 Pro,1,2 28:18 25.44 Jennifer Schumm
62/217 5/5 35+1,2 28:20 Ben Delaney
63/217 5/22 45+4 28:21 Mark A Donald
64/217 6/11 35+3 28:23 Christian Smith
65/217 7/11 35+3 28:26 Kevin Flanagan
66/217 7/13 45+1,2,3 28:30 Ray Howe
67/217 8/13 45+1,2,3 28:31 Joseph Paulson
68/217 6/22 45+4 28:31 Shawn Rucks
69/217 7/22 45+4 28:32 Jay Burgess
70/217 1/10 35+4 28:39 David Belin
71/217 1/7 15-16 28:40 Colby Lange
72/217 8/22 45+4 28:42 Michael Chamberlin
73/217 3/8 Pro,1,2 28:43 Kristen Peterson
74/217 2/12 55+ 28:50 Geoff Cooper
75/217 3/12 55+ 28:53 Thomas Willis
76/217 9/22 45+4 28:54 Brian Nicolaus
77/217 2/10 35+4 28:56 Joshua Lensen
78/217 10/22 45+4 28:59 Adam M Mentzell
79/217 8/11 35+3 29:02 Geoffrey Nenninger
80/217 4/6 C3 29:04 Eric Gregg
81/217 11/22 45+4 29:05 Jeff Warner
82/217 12/22 45+4 29:07 Mark A Donald
83/217 3/10 35+4 29:10 Jay Plucienkowski
84/217 7/27 C5 29:15 David R Asselin
85/217 4/10 35+4 29:16 Jeffrey Schroeder
86/217 1/5 35+ 29:17 Christy B Orris
87/217 5/10 35+4 29:18 J Keith Collins
88/217 5/6 C3 29:20 Richard Light
89/217 4/12 55+ 29:27 David Storey
90/217 1/5 C3 29:30 Barb Lotze
91/217 5/12 55+ 29:33 Geoff Cooper
92/217 9/13 45+1,2,3 29:35 Todd Kube
93/217 8/27 C5 29:36 Justin Vrana
94/217 1/2 2 P TTT 29:39 Mike Raber
95/217 2/5 C3 29:39 Nina C Donohue
96/217 10/13 45+1,2,3 29:40 Alan Youngblood
97/217 6/12 55+ 29:41 William J Kellagher
98/217 13/22 45+4 29:41 Jonathan Simisky
99/217 5/9 C4 29:41 Keith Elliott
100/217 9/27 C5 29:43 Rob Goodbody
29:44 - 36:47 101 - 200/217
101/217 6/9 C4 29:44 Chrisher Schroeder
102/217 9/11 35+3 29:44 Justin Hall
103/217 3/5 C3 29:49 Katie M Harrer
104/217 11/13 45+1,2,3 29:50 Gregory Berlind
105/217 4/8 Pro,1,2 29:52 Anne Donley
106/217 5/8 Pro,1,2 29:52 Megan Hottman
107/217 6/8 Pro,1,2 29:52 Lucianne E Conklin
108/217 6/10 35+4 29:52 Jason Schroeder
109/217 10/27 C5 29:53 Steven Wens
110/217 7/12 55+ 29:53 Robert J Brown
111/217 7/10 35+4 29:55 Eric P Lessard
112/217 24/25 Pro,1,2 29:56 Josh Yeaton
113/217 11/27 C5 30:01 William Raatz
114/217 14/22 45+4 30:02 Philip Regnier
115/217 12/13 45+1,2,3 30:12 Brian Hannon
116/217 8/10 35+4 30:13 Brent J Murphy
117/217 12/27 C5 30:15 Mike Ricci
118/217 1/2 17-18 30:19 Maxx Chance
119/217 2/5 35+ 30:23 Rebecca Pedersen
120/217 6/6 C3 30:26 Thomas Rieber
121/217 1/10 45+ 30:30 Sharon Madison
122/217 25/25 Pro,1,2 30:32 Robert Burnett
123/217 13/27 C5 30:37 Robert Blatchley
124/217 14/27 C5 30:37 Cody M Hoggatt
125/217 2/10 45+ 30:40 Cheryl Moffett
126/217 7/9 C4 30:44 Keith Elliott
127/217 13/13 45+1,2,3 30:45 Clark E Grimm
128/217 1/1 Tandem 30:48 Andy White
129/217 15/22 45+4 30:52 Jonathan Simisky
130/217 7/8 Pro,1,2 30:53 Catherine Johnson
131/217 8/12 55+ 30:57 Knute Holum
132/217 16/22 45+4 31:01 Eric P Lessard
133/217 1/6 65+ 31:02 Michael Raber
134/217 15/27 C5 31:03 Daniel Kopelove
135/217 16/27 C5 31:04 Dana R Carwin
136/217 17/27 C5 31:17 Dana Carwin
137/217 17/22 45+4 31:21 Jason Kaminski
138/217 8/8 Pro,1,2 31:28 Laurel Rathbun
139/217 9/12 55+ 31:29 Steven J Worley
140/217 9/10 35+4 31:29 Robert Jones
141/217 18/27 C5 31:38 Mikhail Ivanov
142/217 3/10 45+ 31:38 Heidi Mellin
143/217 10/10 35+4 31:43 El Najjar
144/217 4/5 C3 31:43 Anna R Levine
145/217 18/22 45+4 31:45 Brent Schoeb
146/217 19/22 45+4 31:46 Michael Pins
147/217 10/11 35+3 31:50 Robert Kantor
148/217 11/11 35+3 31:54 Mark Mutchinson
149/217 2/6 65+ 31:55 Rick Abbott
150/217 4/10 45+ 31:57 Sharon Madison
151/217 5/10 45+ 32:05 Jane Berger
152/217 1/7 55+ 32:13 Rebecca Pedersen
153/217 19/27 C5 32:23 Marcus Aguilar
154/217 1/17 C4 32:26 Marian Mead
155/217 2/17 C4 32:30 Michelle Stoll
156/217 20/27 C5 32:31 Joseph Vrablik
157/217 6/10 45+ 32:31 Kathy Quizon
158/217 21/27 C5 32:36 Mikhail Niemeyer
159/217 22/27 C5 32:40 Ben Apel
160/217 7/10 45+ 32:42 Marian Mead
161/217 2/7 15-16 32:46 Riley Sheehan
162/217 2/2 17-18 33:20 Kyle Berlind
163/217 8/10 45+ 34:42 Juisa Sullivan
164/217 10/12 55+ 32:47 Michael Kosta
165/217 8/9 C4 32:51 Josh King
166/217 23/27 C5 32:54 Daniel S Briner
167/217 24/27 C5 32:56 Alan Carter
168/217 25/27 C5 33:10 Sean Mattingly
169/217 3/5 35+ 33:10 Jen Coyle
170/217 1/2 45+ 33:13 Cheryl Moffett
171/217 5/5 C3 33:16 Elena Alarcon
172/217 3/17 C4 33:18 Kendra Tupper
173/217 4/17 C4 33:22 Aubrey Cook
174/217 20/22 45+4 33:23 Michael Smith
175/217 21/22 45+4 33:30 Miller Schuck
176/217 22/22 45+4 33:30 Sean P Foley
177/217 2/2 2 P TTT 33:34 Jacob Goldman
178/217 11/12 55+ 33:41 Brent Ross
179/217 3/7 15-16 33:49 Evan Wiebe
180/217 5/17 C4 33:51 Vicki L Briner
181/217 9/9 C4 34:07 Charlie D Suthard
182/217 3/6 65+ 34:10 John Ooyen
183/217 10/17 C4 34:13 Anna R Levine
184/217 26/27 C5 34:19 Zach Robinson
185/217 4/5 35+ 34:22 Amy Sebesta
186/217 6/17 C4 34:41 Carmel C Gill
187/217 7/17 C4 34:50 Stephanie Ryan
188/217 4/6 65+ 35:07 Richard Reynolds
189/217 5/5 35+ 35:26 Rebecca Furuta
190/217 8/17 C4 35:30 Terry Petersen
191/217 4/7 15-16 35:36 Noah Williams
192/217 12/12 55+ 35:39 Tim Barnes
193/217 2/2 4 P TTT 35:39 Evan Wiebe
194/217 2/7 55+ 35:40 Amy Sebesta
195/217 9/10 45+ 35:41 Laura Mizener
196/217 11/17 C4 35:43 Jennifer Relfe
197/217 9/17 C4 36:04 Jennifer Lorenz
198/217 5/6 65+ 36:08 John Ooyen
199/217 10/10 45+ 36:45 Luisa Sullivan
200/217 6/6 65+ 36:47 Michael Shonstrom
37:02 - 41:41 201 - 217/217
201/217 12/17 C4 37:02 Rachel Cutler
202/217 13/17 C4 37:05 Cheryl Gaiser
203/217 14/17 C4 37:14 Marjie Hemstreet
204/217 3/7 55+ 37:34 Rebecca Furuta
205/217 15/17 C4 37:41 Kathryn Stevenson
206/217 5/7 15-16 37:49 Wiley Melton
207/217 16/17 C4 37:51 Peg Hallberg
208/217 1/1 2 P TTT 37:53 Cathy Badell
209/217 4/7 55+ 37:58 Ruthanne Polidori
210/217 5/7 55+ 38:04 Sandra Morrissey
211/217 2/2 45+ 38:43 Luisa Sullivan
212/217 6/7 15-16 39:11 Carson Wille
213/217 6/7 55+ 39:20 Stacie Ward
214/217 7/7 55+ 39:30 Jan Mitchell
215/217 7/7 15-16 39:59 Pano Garry
216/217 17/17 C4 40:05 Kathryn McMurdo
217/217 27/27 C5 41:41 Shane Blay
2 Best in Category Mixed States
1 Ohio '12
(Not Included)
1/25 45-49 21:09 33+ Jonathan Card
2/25 50-54 22:27 33 Peter Wimberg
3/25 40-44 22:40 33 Greg Tombragel
4/25 30-34 22:41 33 Matthew Weeks
5/25 35-39 22:51 33 Matt Bole
6/25 15-16 23:15 32.7 John Murdock jr.
7/25 17-18 23:22 32.6 Mark Gori
8/25 55-59 23:44 31.35 Daniel Waite
9/25 60-64 24:28 29.84 Robert Kirk
10/25 65-69 24:40 29.81 Gary Hickey
11/25 45-49 25:55 28.68 Lorna Waterstellez
12/25 55-59 25:57 28.69 Jane Geisse
13/25 13-14 26:36 28.05 Spencer Petrov
14/25 35-39 26:38 28 Melissa Rucker
15/25 50-54 28:09 26.5 Glenda Hickey
16/25 70-74 28:19 26.25 Gene Killingsworth
17/25 13-14 30:43 24.2 Callia Tellez
18/25 15-16 30:57 24.15 Mackenzie Green
19/25 60-64 31:07 24.1 Karen Wells-hamilton
20/25 40-44 32:05 23.4 Heidi Riffle
21/25 10-12 32:24 23 Dylan Rockwood
22/25 17-18 32:47 22.75 Abbey Smich
23/25 65-69 36:13 20.25 Betty Warwick
24/25 70-74 37:20 20 Susie Todd
25/25 10-12 44:34 16.8 Madeleine Green
2 Northern California/Nevada '11
2/7 17-18 25:46 28.95 William Zellmer
3/7 65-69 27:32 27 Jack Kelso
4/7 70-74 30:19 24.55 Jim Turner
5/7 Master 30:22 24.53 Nancy Lewis
6/7 75-79 34:19 21.7 Fitzhugh Rollins
7/7 65-69 39:13 19 Aldene Gordon
3 Collegiate Nationals '13
1/4 D1 27:15 27.3 Spencer Oswald
2/4 D2 27:36 26.95 Michael Burleigh
3/4 D231:49 23.35 Jasmine Hansen
4/4 D1 31:11 24.9 Jessica Prinner
4 Ernie Simpson Memorial '13
(Not Included)
1/16 C1,2,3 27:08 27.14 Blair Berbert
2/16 35-39 29:12 25.4 David Iglewicz
3/16 50-54 29:31 25.26 Spencer Beckett
4 /16 40-44 29:37 25.25 Michael Wagner
5/16 C4 29:42 25 Chris Gonce
6/16 45-49 29:58 24.86 Robert Grimwood
7/16 C5 30:08 24.75 Craig Lauinger
8/16 55-59 31:10 23.75 John Dalzell
9/16 60-64 31:30 23.66 Stuart Ross
10/16 65-69 34:06 22.68 Barry Free
11/16 C4 33:44 22.15 Abby Stoll
12/16 C1,2 34:28 21.62 Marni Harker
13/16 13-18 35:07 21.4 Ryan Collins
14/16 C3 35:22 21.65 Catherine Freck
15/16 45-49 40:14 18.5 Margaret Kilby
16/16 50-54 42:50 17.5 Margaret Kilby
5 South Carolina '13
(Not Included)
1/10 17-18 27:29 27.02 Stephen Ridley
2/10 65-69 28:52 25.8 Douglas Mcclellan
3/10 15-16 31:28 23.68 William Luce
4/10 70+ 31:45 23.45 Marshall Gordon
5/10 13-14 32:02 23.27 Samuel Kophazi
6/10 15-16 33:45 22.1 Maryann Riley
7/10 Hand 35:28 21.32 Jeffrey Snover
8/10 17-18 37:41 19.73 Stefanie Feltwell
9/10 13-14 39:58 18.67 Kerrigan Sunday
10/10 10-12 44:23 16.72 Luke Townes
7 Tennessee '12 18.64 M30K
(Not Included)
1/18 Pro,1 42:29 26.33 John Hart
2/18 C2 44:00 25.42 Scott Newberry
3/18 40-44 45:12 24.75 Steven Carpenter
4/18 45-49 46:47 23.92 Geoffrey Wile
5/18 55-59 46:57 24 Clif Cassidy
6/18 30-34 47:00 23.8 Jason Brasel
7/18 C4 47:13 23.7 Matthew Robbins
8/18 Pro,1,2 47:46 23.42 Kirsten Sass
9/18 50-54 47:48 23.4 Tony Adair
10/18 Non-Aero 47:50 23.38 Michaelee Bowes
11/18 C5 49:27 22.61 David Buntin
12/18 Tandem 49:55 22.4 Tim Jones
13/18 C3 51:36 21.68 Shannon Dawkins
14/18 35-39 53:27 20.12 Cali Ewing
15/18 Non-Aero 53:29 20.1 Sara Clafferty
16/18 C4 53:36 20.08 Robyn Winkler
17/18 Tandem 56:45 19.7 Stan & Cheryl Wilson
18/18 45-49 58:39 19.06 Lisa Starmer
6 Malibu Triathlon 18M 29K
1/41 40:06 26.95 Piven, Jeremy Acevedo, Rodrigo Baltes, Linda
2/41 45:17 23.84 AMANDA BEARD
3/41 45:45 23.59 Garcia, Krissy
4/41 45:56 23.5 Sandeno, Kaitlin
5/41 46:59 22.99 Farnan, Elizabeth
6/41 49:54 22.17 Acord, Rima
7/41 49:54 22.17 Paaso, Tracy
8/41 49:38 21.77 Hall, Ann
9/41 49:47 21.69 Alec Musser
10/41 51:19 21.05 Santoro, Jennifer
11/41 52:20 20.64 Marty Hames
12/41 53:17 20.04 Mazola, Sebastian Riley, Gerun Huffman, Felicity
13/41 53:53 20 Benson, Mike Cuse, Carlton Lavelle, Becky
14/41 54:18 19.89 Nystyl, Tammy
15/41 54:38 19.76 TOM, Heather
16/41 55:06 19.61 Stacey Gualandi
17/41 56:04 19.6 McFarland, Erin
18/41 55:11 19.57 Jon Cryer
19/41 55:14 19.54 Gina Crews
20/41 55:25 19.48 Paige Dunn
21/41 55:42 19.4 CLAIRe HOLT
22/41 54:45 19.38 McConaughey, Matthew
23/41 56:18 19.19 Tammy Leitner
24/41 56:41 19.05 Henderson, Julia
25/41 57:16 18.86 Greta Blackburn
26/41 57:30 18.79 Conley Ulich, Pamela
27/41 59:20 18.2 ALI VINCENT
28/41 59:47 18.07 Eddie Izzard
29/41 59:45 18.07 Stacy Griffith
30/41 1:01:28 17.58 Wendy Braun
31/41 1:02 17.42 Estella Warren
32/41 1:02 17.42 Jovana Lara
33/41 1:02:29 17.2 ALISOn SWEENEY
34/41 1:03 17.14 Guzman, Helene
35/41 1:03:43 16.9 MEGYN PRICE
36/41 1:04 16.89 Ziering, Ian
37/41 1:04:51 16.67 Teri Hatcher
38/41 1:05:55 16.4 MICHAELS, Jillian
39/41 1:07:15 16.06 Mario Lopez
40/41 1:10:53 15.24 Dushku, Eliza
41/41 1:14:36 14.48 Jennifer Lopez
7 Wisconsin '12
1/7 65-69 27:54 26.68 Jim Winter
2/7 15-16 29:34 25.22 Everett Jones
3/7 17-18 29:36 25.22 Ezra Wardpackard
4/7 55-59 30:46 24.17 Diane Ostenso
5/7 13-14 30:51 24.15 Austin Connelly
6/7 13-14 35:38 20.9 Bethany Sodergren
7/7 10-12 37:19 19.95 Michael Zagar
 
8 Tennessee '12
1/10 60-64 28:54 25.7 Victor Rodgers
2/10 65-69 29:47 25 Douglas Mcclellan
3/10 15-16 30:04 24.85 Micah Russell
4/10 55-59 31:15 23.85 Beth Travers
5/10 Non Aero 31:38 23.3 James Simms
6/10 17-18 32:04 23.25 Derek Hurst
7/10 60-64 32:14 23.15 Camille Hood
8/10 Non Aero 35:34 20.75 Rebecca Talbert
9/10 17-18 38:04 23.25 Megan Rogers
10/10 15-16 39:35 18.7 Nicole Deroche
9 Vermont '13
1/4 17-18 29:21 25.4 Peter Vollers
2/4 15-16 30:56 24.1 Ian Clarke
3/4 17-18 35:24 21.8 Paige Williams
4/4 15-16 35:28 21.8 Victoria Gates
 
10 Louisiana/Mississippi '12
1/3 65-69 29:04 25.3 Richard Raspet
2/3 15-18 32:14 23.15 Luke Kelly
3/3 55-59 36:40 20.9 Terri Shrum
 
11 New Jersey '13
1/19 65+ 29:29 25.05 Steven Petouvis
2/19 17-18 29:59 24.86 Alex Breakstone
3/19 15-16 30:00 24.84 Sean Rice
4/19 70+ 30:28 24.45 Jeff Kahle
5/19 out of state 31:18 23.45 Bailey Semian
6/19 15-18 34:06 21.9 Delfina Picchio
7/19 13-14 34:36 21.82 Ekrem Ayhan
8/19 10-12 36:32 20.8 Kerem Ayhan
9/19 10-14 38:28 19.4 Johanna Cordasco
10/10 55+ 41:21 18 Michele Levasseur
 
12 Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile #1 '13
1/2 65+ 31:52 23.35 Ronald a Whitenack
2/2 55+ 32:56 22.65 Jane Seymour
 
13 New York '12
1/14 1,2,3 33:05 22.55 Brendan Housler
2/14 50-54 34:35 21.6 jim Walker
3/14 45-49 35:07 21.1 George Suter
4/14 35-39 35:53 20.75 Justin Tyberg
5/14 55-59 36:26 20.47 Charles Rhoades
6/14 40-44 36:53 20.2 Paul Hebert
7/14 50-54 37:29 19.9 Jane Fyffe
8/14 Pro 37:34 19.85 Ann marie Miller
9/14 45-49 38:00 19.63 Jeff Krywanczyk
10/14 60-64 38:05 19.6 Keith Lyndaker
11/14 55-59 38:31 19.36 Margaret Thompson
12/14 45-49 40:02 18.63 Nancy Bailey
13/14 35-39 40:50 18.25 Carol-lynn Mills
14/14 40-44 44:50 16.62 Sabine Amoriell
14 North Carolina '13
1/4 15-18 37:53 19.85 William Guillen
2/4 15-16 42:15 17.65 Ashlyn Woods
3/4 70+ 43:40 17 Marshall Gordon
4/4 13-14 48:42 15.3 Conor Schunk