English - Logo Sight National 20 Kilometer Time Trials English - Logo Sight
Cycling
1 Local & Colorado
7 25.4K 16.8M Haysack Mt TT
2 Colorado State Championships
3 Colorado Records
 
 
 
2 Other States
2 10-15 4TTT HWY36 RZMC '89 8.05K 5M
11 Wisconsin '12
12 Minnesota '12
4 Boulder Triathlon '14
13 Vermont '13
14 North Carolina '13
16 New Jersey '13
15 Tennessee '12
18 Louisiana/Mississippi '12
19 South Carolina '13
3 National
9 U23 National 2009 Championships 35K
4 10 National Championship 2009 35K
Pro Women
17 U23 Women Nationals
4 International
4 Worlds '13 22.05K 13.7M
3 Junior Worlds '13 16.27K 10.11M
0 Welcome 0
20-40K=X.982
1 Pages 0
2 Time 0
Triathlon
1 State
1 Boulder Sprint Triathlon
2 National
1 National Sprint Triathlon
2 Junior National Sprint Triathlon
3 International
1 World Sprint Triathlon
2 Junior World Sprint Triathlon
40K
1 US Nationals '09
9 New York 7-22-2012
4 Colorado Records
3 Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium #1 6-9-2013
4 Tennessee
2 Ohio 7-7-2012
7 Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium #1 6-9-2013
8 Northern California/Nevada 5-12-2011
11 Wisconsin 7-15-2012
12 Minnesota 6-2-2012
4 Boulder Triathlon 7-13-2014
13 Vermont 6-9-2013
14 North Carolina 7-14-2013
16 New Jersey 5-2-2013
17 U23 Women Nationals
15 Tennessee 5-27-2012
18 Louisiana/Mississippi 8- 26-2012
19 South Carolina 6-15-2013
3 National
1 US Records
1/14 Pro Track 23:30 31.7 Norm Alvis
2/14 17-18 24:13 29.95 Heath Sandall
3/14 Pro Track 27:12 27.3 Carolyn Donnelly
4/14 65-69 28:43 25.9 Jim Cost
5/14 17-18 29:41 25.1 Jessica Grieco
6/14 70-74 29:51 25 Richard Green
7/14 75-79 32:01 23.3 David Pain
8/14 55-59 32:54 22.7 Bonnie Gabriel
9/14 60-64 33:45 21.9 Kate McCarthy
10/14 80-84 33:59 21.9 Gordy Shields
11/14 65-69 34:06 21.9 Charmaine Linford
12/14 70-74 40:14 18.5 Martha Hanson
13/14 75-79 43:03 17.3 Martha Hanson
14/14 85+ 43:08 17.3 Jack Pardee
2 US Pro Nationals 2013
19M 30.56K
3 Cascade Classic 2009
13.98M 22.5K

1/72 1/30 38:16 29.79 Thomas Zirbel
2/72 2/30 38:33 29.57 Brent Bookwalter
3/72 3/30 38:57 29.27 Nathan Brown
4/72 4/30 38:57 29.27 G Lawson Craddock
5/72 5/30 39:02 29.19 Chad Haga
6/72 6/30 39:04 29.17 David Williams
7/72 7/30 39:09 29.07 Matthew Busche
8/72 8/30 39:40 28.74 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
9/72 9/30 39:54 28.57 Scott Zwizanski
10/72 10/30 39:56 28.55 Joseph Rosskopf
11/72 11/30 40:00 28.53 Ian Burnett
12/72 12/30 40:05 28.5 Nathaniel English
13/72 13/30 40:13 28.36 Carter Jones
14/72 14/30 40:13 28.36 Adrian Hegyvary
15/72 15/30 40:16 28.3 Benjamin Wolfe
16/72 16/30 40:21 28.2 Robert Sweeting
17/72 17/30 40:30 28.15 Jason McCartney
18/72 18/30 40:32 28.13 Julian Kyer
19/72 19/30 40:33 28.11 Philip Mooney
20/72 20/30 40:43 28 Adam Farabaugh
21/72 21/30 40:44 28 Taylor Shelden
22/72 22/30 40:46 27.98 James Stemper
23/72 23/30 40:52 27.92 Phillip Gaimon
24/72 24/30 41:06 27.74 Andrew Baker
25/72 25/30 41:18 27.62 Mac Brennan
26/72 26/30 41:21 27.59 Oscar Clark
27/72 27/30 41:44 27.3 Christian Parrett
28/72 28/30 42:05 27.1 Benjamin Zawacki
29/72 1/42 42:37 26.76 Carmen Small
30/72 2/42 42:38 26.74 Kristin McGrath
31/72 3/42 42:50 26.61 Alison Powers
32/72 4/42 43:18 26.32 Evelyn Stevens
33/72 5/42 43:22 26.24 Jade Wilcoxson
34/72 6/42 43:23 26.22 Jacquelyn Crowell
35/72 7/42 43:39 26.12 Janel Holcomb
36/72 8/42 43:48 26.03 Tayler Wiles

37/72 29/30 43:52 26.6 Gregg Brandt
38/72 30/30 43:56 25.95 Robert Squire
39/72 9/42 44:04 25.87 Jessica Cutler
40/72 10/42 44:15 25.76 Brianna Walle
41/72 11/42 44:15 25.76 Molly Van Houweling
42/72 12/42 44:24 25.68 Robin Farina
43/72 13/42 44:30 25.61 Jamie Bookwalter
44/72 14/42 44:32 25.59 Kaitlin Antonneau
45/72 15/42 44:35 25.53 Megan Guarnier
46/72 16/42 44:38 25.47 Amanda Miller
47/72 17/42 44:39 25.45 Mara Abbott
48/72 18/42 45:04 25.3 Alison Tetrick
49/72 19/42 45:08 25.22 Andrea Dvorak
50/72 20/42 45:10 25.2 Jessica Prinner
51/72 21/42 45:12 25.16 Maura Kinsella
52/72 22/42 45:23 25.13 Lauren Hall
53/72 23/42 45:30 25.07 Ruth Winder
54/72 24/42 45:42 24.93 Devon Gorry
55/72 25/42 45:46 24.85 Ally Stacher
56/72 26/42 46:21 24.58 Amber Gaffney
57/72 27/42 46:32 24.48 Elizabeth Newell
58/72 28/42 46:56 24.3 Amy Charity
59/72 29/42 47:03 24.23 Kirsten Sass
60/72 30/42 47:14 24.14 Katie Ryan
61/72 31/42 47:17 24.08 Irena Ossola
62/72 32/42 47:17 24.08 Amy Phillips
63/72 33/42 47:21 24 Sara Clafferty
64/72 34/42 47:57 23.75 Addyson Albershardt
65/72 35/42 48:06 23.69 Kathryn Donovan
66/72 36/42 48:23 23.57 Melinda Spratt
67/72 37/42 48:36 23.46 Rebecca Clark
68/72 38/42 49:05 23.23 Amanda Ragle
69/72 39/42 49:10 23.13 Alexis Ryan
70/72 40/42 49:57 22.81 Catherine Dewberry
71/72 41/42 50:44 22.46 Christina Birch
72/72 42/42 50:56 22.38 Jennifer Schuble

1/53 38:45 Jessica Phillips
2/53 38:55 Alison Starnes
3/53 38:57 Alison Powers
4/53 39:12 Evelyn Stevens
5/53 39:14 Ruth Clemence
6/53 39:18 Alison Shanks Bike
7/53 39:21 Joanne Kiesanowski
8/53 39:26 Julie Beveridge
9/53 39:27 Amber Rais Team
10/53 39:31 Katharine Carroll
11/53 39:41 24.24 Meredith Miller
12/53 40:00 24.02 Anne Samplonius
13/53 40:18 23.81 Lauren Tamayo
14/53 40:19 23.8 Chrissy Ruiter
15/53 40:23 23.77 Rebecca Much
16/53 40:25 Robin Farina
17/53 40:27 Katheryn Mattis
18/53 40:31 Cath Cheatley
19/53 40:38 Kori Seehafer
20/53 40:44 Olivia Dillon
21/53 40:46 Marisa Asplund
22/53 40:48 Rachel Neylan
23/53 40:58 Amanda Miller
24/53 41:01 Carmen Mcnellis
25/53 41:07 Kristen Lasasso
26/53 41:11 Kristin Mcgrath

27/53 41:11 Anna Milkowski
28/53 41:14 Stacy Marple
29/53 41:29 Erinne Willock
30/53 41:31 Rachel Heal
31/53 41:38 Heather Pryor
32/53 41:45 Kristin Sanders
33/53 41:51 Marilyn Mcdonald
34/53 41:56 Teri Sheasby
35/53 42:01 Kathryn Donovan
36/53 42:07 Kathryn Bertine
37/53 42:08 Rushlee Buchanan
38/53 42:15 Melanie Meyers
39/53 42:17 Toni Bradshaw
40/53 42:22 Alisha Welsh
41/53 42:24 Heather Kay
42/53 42:26 Jane Robertson
43/53 42:27 Robin Secrist
44/53 42:27 Lauren Hall
45/53 42:27 Coryn Rivera
46/53 42:27 Amity Elliott
47/53 42:30 Cara Gillis
48/53 42:33 Tiffany Pezzulo
49/53 42:40 Amy Dombroski
50/53 42:44 Martina Patella
51/53 42:49 Kelly Benjamin
52/53 42:49 Tina Pic
53/53 42:51 Heather Logan
4 19 - 22 National Time Trial Championships 2013 18M 29K
1/71 36:59 Nathan Brown
2/71 37:28 Tyler Magner
3/71 37:38 Steven Perezluha
4/71 37:42 Taylor (T.J.) Eisenhart
5/71 37:44 Andrew Hemesath
6/71 37:50 Robin Carpenter
7/71 37:51 Eamon Franck
8/71 38:03 Gregory Daniel
9/71 38:08 Zack Noonan
10/71 38:09 Robin Eckmann
11/71 38:21 Daniel Eaton
12/71 38:25 Shane Haga
13/71 38:30 Justin Mauch
14/71 38:31 Connor McCutcheon
15/71 38:32 Ian Moore
16/71 38:39 Spencer Oswald
17/71 38:43 Colin Joyce
18/71 38:45 Colby Wait-Molyneux
19/71 39:06 Jos Chalmers
20/71 39:06 Matt Lyons
21/71 39:08 Cameron Rex
22/71 39:09 Michael Dziedzic
23/71 39:16 Yannick Eckmann
24/71 39:19 Nathaniel Wilson
25/71 39:26 Edison Turner
26/71 39:39 Stephen Leece
27/71 39:46 William Zellmer
28/71 39:48 Charles (Mac) Cassin
29/71 39:51 Jeffrey Perrin
30/71 40:02 Matthew Russell
31/71 40:03 Torey Philipp
32/71 40:04 Caleb Fuchs
33/71 40:10 Griffin Easter
34/71 40:12 Josh Johnson
35/71 40:15 Erik Volotzky
36/71 40:16 Bryan Duke
37/71 40:21 Derek Schanze
38/71 40:28 Logan Phippen
39/71 40:30 Michael Pincus
40/71 40:35 John Harris
41/71 40:36 Michael Stone
42/71 40:42 John (Jack) Funk
43/71 40:53 Jackson Long
44/71 40:54 Neal Shepherd
45/71 41:03 Christofer Keeling
46/71 41:17 John Pratt
47/71 41:23 Kaitlin Antonneau
48/71 41:27 Eric Steele
49/71 41:37 Morgan Ryan
50/71 41:48 Ryan O'Boyle
51/71 42:16 Maura Kinsella
52/71 42:30 Zack Lavergne
54/71 42:33 Thomas Jondall
55/71 42:38 Jake Buescher
56/71 42:40 Kyle Anderson
57/71 42:52 Jessica Prinner
58/71 43:10 John Angelatos
59/71 43:30 Maxwell Robb
60/71 43:32 Andrew Hammond
61/71 43:32 David Goodman
62/71 44:13 Ezra WardPackard
63/71 44:41 Allison Arensman
64/71 44:54 Andrew Hodges
65/71 46:56 Holly Beard
66/71 47:02 Chelsea Factor
67/71 47:17 Daniel Gonzalez
68/71 47:30 Kayla Starr
69/71 50:47 Hannah Hayduk
70/71 51:11 Stephanie Cucaz
71/71 53:58 Lydia Weyand

5 15 - 18 Junior National TT 2013 20K
25:22 - 29:16
1 - 100/256
29.4 - 25.5
1/256 1/115 17-18 25:22 29.4 Michael Dessau
2/256 2/115 17-18 25:29 29.35 Zeke Mostov
3/256 3/115 17-18 25:34 29.3 Jordan Cullen
4/256 1/88 15-16 25:49 28.9 Adrien Costa
5/256 4/115 17-18 25:58 28.68 Tyler Schwartz
6/256 5/115 17-18 26:04 28.75 Logan Owen
7/256 6/115 17-18 26:08 28.7 Curtis White
8/256 7/115 17-18 26:09 28.7 William Barta
9/256 2/88 15-16 26:26 28.1 Gage Hecht
10/256 8/115 17-18 26:29 28.1 JAKE SILVERBERG
11/256 9/115 17-18 26:32 28.1 Stephen Bassett
12/256 10/115 17-18 26:37 28 Geoffrey Curran
13/256 11/115 17-18 26:48 27.85 Jonathon Schilling
14/256 12/115 17-18 26:53 27.6 Miguel Bryon
15/256 13/115 17-18 27:00 27.55 Rudyard Peterson
16/256 14/115 17-18 27:02 27.5 Diego Binatena
17/256 15/115 17-18 27:02 27.5 Brendan Rhim
18/256 3/88 15-16 27:03 27.5 Ian McShane
19/256 4/88 15-16 27:09 27.5 Jonathan Brown
20/256 5/88 15-16 27:09 27.5 Brandon McNulty
21/256 16/115 17-18 27:09 27.5 Peter Goguen
22/256 6/88 15-16 27:13 27.3 Chrisher Blevins
23/256 17/115 17-18 27:15 27.3 Peter Vollers
24/256 18/115 17-18 27:15 27.3 Justin Oien
25/256 19/115 17-18 27:20 27.2 Philip O'Donnell
26/256 7/88 15-16 27:20 27.2 Ethan Reynolds
27/256 20/115 17-18 27:28 27 Richard Rainville
28/256 21/115 17-18 27:33 27 Casey Braga
29/256 22/115 17-18 27:34 27 Samuel Cerruti
30/256 23/115 17-18 27:39 27 Zachary Carlson
31/256 24/115 17-18 27:39 27 Noah Granigan
32/256 8/88 15-16 27:41 27 Jason Saltzman
33/256 9/88 15-16 27:41 27 Jordan Marhanka
34/256 10/88 15-16 27:43 26.85 Tom Dudzik
35/256 25/115 17-18 27:44 26.85 Nathan Rico
36/256 26/115 17-18 27:45 26.85 Colin Catlin
37/256 27/115 17-18 27:45 26.85 Charlie Hough
38/256 11/88 15-16 27:46 26.85 Eric Oien
39/256 28/115 17-18 27:47 26.85 Gregory Ratzell
40/256 29/115 17-18 27:47 26.85 Andres Alayon
41/256 12/88 15-16 27:51 26.7 Grant McElroy
42/256 30/115 17-18 27:52 26.7 Max O'Neal
43/256 31/115 17-18 27:53 26.7 Noah Williams
44/256 32/115 17-18 27:53 26.7 Efren Flores
45/256 13/88 15-16 27:56 26.68 Nicholas Garcia
46/256 14/88 15-16 28:01 26.63 Michael Hernandez
47/256 33/115 17-18 28:01 26.63 Gunner Dygert
48/256 34/115 17-18 28:02 26.63 Carlo Villarreal
49/256 15/88 15-16 28:03 26.6 Tommy Lucas
50/256 16/88 15-16 28:03 26.6 Jack Maddux
51/256 17/88 15-16 28:05 26.6 Evan East
52/256 35/115 17-18 28:05 26.6 Evan Hartig
53/256 36/115 17-18 28:07 26.57 Nicholas Torraca
54/256 18/88 15-16 28:07 26.57 Garrett Marking
55/256 37/115 17-18 28:08 26.55 Reese Levine
56/256 38/115 17-18 28:10 26.5 Ian McMullen
57/256 39/115 17-18 28:10 26.5 Tim Aiken
58/256 40/115 17-18 28:11 26.5 Austin Vincent
59/256 41/115 17-18 28:11 26.5 Earl Gage
60/256 19/88 15-16 28:12 26.45 Logan Zueger
61/256 42/115 17-18 28:13 26.45 Chad Young
62/256 43/115 17-18 28:14 26.4 Daniel Gay
63/256 44/115 17-18 28:15 26.4 Matthew Valencia
64/256 45/115 17-18 28:15 26.4 Alex Bumpers
65/256 46/115 17-18 28:16 26.4 Anders Nystrom
66/256 47/115 17-18 28:18 26.4 John Murdock
67/256 48/115 17-18 28:18 26.4 Jonah Tannos
68/256 20/88 15-16 28:18 26.4 Ian Clarke
69/256 50/115 17-18 28:19 26.4 Trevor Ellsworth
70/256 51/115 17-18 28:20 26.35 Sam Damphousse
71/256 52/115 17-18 28:21 26.35 Shane Scoggin
72/256 21/88 15-16 28:22 26.35 Kenneth Englert
73/256 22/88 15-16 28:27 26.2 Cameron Beard
74/256 53/115 17-18 28:27 26.2 Jack McCann
75/256 54/115 17-18 28:29 26.15 Robert Monahan
76/256 23/88 15-16 28:33 26.12 Samuel Rosenberg
77/256 55/115 17-18 28:34 26.12 Ansel Dickey
78/256 56/115 17-18 28:37 26.12 Frankie Gonzalez
79/256 24/88 15-16 28:37 26.12 Gavin Hoover
80/256 25/88 15-16 28:37 26.12 Jonathan Christensen
81/256 57/114 17-18 28:38 26.12 Josey Weik
82/256 26/88 15-16 28:39 26.1 Spencer Petrov
83/256 27/88 15-16 28:40 26 Daniel Painter
84/256 28/88 15-16 28:42 25.97 Bo Knickman
85/256 58/115 17-18 28:44 25.95 Fletcher Lydick
86/256 29/88 15-16 28:46 25.95 Cade Bickmore
87/256 59/115 17-18 28:47 25.95 Stephen Ridley
88/256 60/115 17-18 28:49 25.95 Jacob King
89/256 30/88 15-16 28:59 25.7 Adam Alvarez
90/256 61/115 17-18 29:00 25.7 Brandon Pruett
91/256 62/115 17-18 29:00 25.7 Douglas Hall
92/256 63/115 17-18 29:03 25.7 Nolan Tankersley
93/256 64/115 17-18 29:07 25.65 Zachary Nehr
94/256 31/88 15-16 29:08 25.65 Sebastian York
95/256 32/88 15-16 29:10 25.6 Christian Husband
96/256 65/115 17-18 29:11 25.6 David Lombardo
97/256 33/88 15-16 29:12 25.6 Luke Mullis
98/256 34/88 15-16 29:13 25.55 Nicholas Castellano
99/256 66/115 17-18 29:13 25.55 Lance Eddis-Finbow
100/256 35/88 15-16 29:16 25.5 Ian Baun
29:20 - 32:27 101 - 200/256 25.4 - 23

101/256 67/115 17-18 29:20 25.4 Jake Schneidewind
102/256 68/115 17-18 29:25 25.35 Samuel Morkal Williams
103/256 36/88 15-16 29:27 25.3 Marcello Cesario
104/256 37/88 15-16 29:31 25.26 Ian Garrison
105/256 69/115 17-18 29:33 25.26 Luke Broadwell
106/256 38/87 15-16 29:34 25.26 Hayden Blom
107/256 70/115 17-18 29:35 25.1 Sammy Moseley
108/256 39/88 15-16 29:37 25.1 Tanner Browne
109/256 70/115 17-18 29:38 25 Ryan Kingsolver
110/256 71/115 17-18 29:39 25 Daniel Svedberg
111/256 72/115 17-18 29:40 25 david duquette
112/256 73/115 17-18 29:42 25 William Pestcoe
113/256 74/115 17-18 29:43 25 Tyler Roberts
114/256 75/115 17-18 29:50 24.95 Peter Davis
115/256 40/88 15-16 29:50 24.95 Clayton McGrath
116/256 41/88 15-16 29:50 24.95 Davis Dombrowski
117/256 76/115 17-18 29:51 24.95 Connor Tankersley
118/256 77/115 17-18 29:52 24.95 Taylor Skinner
119/256 78/115 17-18 29:53 24.95 Michael Gaines
120/256 79/115 17-18 29:53 24.95 beau boggs

121/256 42/88 15-16 29:54 24.9 Connor Herrington
122/256 80/115 17-18 29:55 24.88 Andrew Biscardi
123/256 81/115 17-18 29:56 24.85 Robert Archer
124/256 43/88 15-16 29:56 24.85 Nicholas McRight
125/256 44/88 15-16 29:57 24.85 Willem deBoer
126/256 45/88 15-16 29:59 24.85 Michael Hocking
127/256 82/115 17-18 29:59 24.85 Grayson Brookshire
128/256 83/115 17-18 30:05 24.8 Zachary Smith
129/256 46/88 15-16 30:05 24.8 DEVIN REAVIS
130/256 47/88 15-16 30:08 24.7 Kyle Kato
131/256 84/115 17-18 30:08 24.7 Nathaniel Morse
132/256 85/115 17-18 30:10 24.7 Derek Cote
133/256 1/32 16-17 30:10 24.7 Emma White
134/256 86/115 17-18 30:11 24.67 Sawyer currie
135/256 48/88 15-16 30:14 24.65 Noah Beggs
136/256 87/115 17-18 30:15 24.65 Dimitri Lemus
137/256 88/115 17-18 30:17 24.65 Garrison Horton
138/256 49/88 15-16 30:19 24.6 Dylan Gray
139/256 50/88 15-16 30:21 24.58 Noah BaderFourney
140/256 89/115 17-18 30:21 24.58 Skyler Mackey

141/256 90/115 17-18 30:23 24.55 Ian Whaley
142/256 91/115 17-18 30:23 24.55 Trevor Rolette
143/256 51/88 15-16 30:23 24.55 Thomas Revard
144/256 92/115 17-18 30:24 24.5 Jonah MeadVanCort
145/256 93/115 17-18 30:26 24.45 Kenneth Gonzales
146/256 52/88 15-16 30:27 24.45 Sean Rice
147/256 53/88 15-16 30:28 24.45 Nathan Clair
148/256 54/88 15-16 30:36 24.4 Jacques de Curnou
149/256 55/88 15-16 30:38 24.35 Nick Oestreich
150/256 56/88 15-16 30:39 24.3 Josue Perez
151/256 57/88 15-16 30:39 24.3 Alexander Dorschner
152/256 1/20 17-18 30:39 24.3 Hannah Swan
153/256 2/20 17-18 30:41 24.28 Janelle Cole
154/256 94/115 17-18 30:42 24.27 Kyle Berlind
155/256 95/115 17-18 30:44 24.25 jefferey may
156/256 3/20 17-18 30:46 24.24 Sarah Huang
157/256 58/88 15-16 30:53 24.2 Gavin Haley
158/256 59/88 15-16 30:56 24.15 chaz hogenauer
159/256 60/88 15-16 30:56 24.15 Alexander Dijkema
160/256 96/115 17-18 30:56 24.15 Andrew Fleming

161/256 2/32 16-17 30:56 24.15 Amelia Tanner
162/256 4/20 17-18 30:58 24.1 Kelly Catlin
163/256 3/32 16-17 30:59 24.05 Chloe Dygert
164/256 97/115 17-18 30:59 24.05 David Hart
165/256 98/115 17-18 30:59 24.05 Anthony Pratt
166/256 99/115 17-18 31:01 24.05 Austin Schouman
167/256 61/88 15-16 31:02 24.05 Lucas Weyand
168/256 5/20 17-18 31:03 24 Sara Youmans
169/256 100/115 17-18 31:05 23.95 Eliot Childs
170/256 62/88 15-16 31:06 23.9 Julio Revoredo
171/256 63/88 15-16 31:09 23.88 Jake Thompson
172/256 6/20 17-18 31:09 23.88 Laurel Rathbun
173/256 64/88 15-16 31:12 23.87 Jim Baskin
174/256 65/88 15-16 31:13 23.86 Cameron Bellian
175/256 7/20 17-18 31:13 23.86 Bailey Semian
176/256 66/88 15-16 31:17 23.85 Alec Porter
177/256 101/115 17-18 31:18 23.85 Raymond Reisen
178/256 102/115 17-18 31:20 23.8 Steven Turney
179/256 67/88 15-16 31:20 23.8 Spencer Virtue
180/256 68/88 15-16 31:23 23.7 William Luce

181/256 4/32 16-17 31:24 23.7 Ashlyn Woods
182/256 69/88 15-16 31:31 23.68 Phillip Truppelli
183/256 70/88 15-16 31:34 23.65 Samuele Bianchi
184/256 103/115 17-18 31:35 23.65 Ben OMalley
185/256 71/88 15-16 31:36 23.64 Nicholas Collins
186/256 104/115 17-18 31:37 23.62 Zander Guzy-Sprague
187/256 5/32 16-17 31:38 23.6 Abigail Aldridge
188/256 105/115 17-18 31:42 23.5 Spencer Downing
189/256 72/88 15-16 31:46 23.47 Hugh Alessi
190/256 73/88 15-16 31:47 23.46 Justin Bird
191/256 74/88 15-16 31:50 23.4 James Brookshire
192/256 6/32 16-17 31:52 23.38 Gina Johnson
193/256 7/32 16-17 31:54 23.35 Rachel Swan
194/256 75/88 15-16 31:59 23.3 Nikos Hessert
195/256 76/88 15-16 32:03 23.25 Bret Izzo
196/256 8/32 16-17 32:15 23.12 Hannah Green
197/256 8/20 17-18 32:23 23.1 Page Robertson
198/256 106/115 17-18 32:24 23.1 Pedro Zaragoza
199/256 9/32 16-17 32:26 23 Hannah Arensman
200/256 9/20 17-18 32:27 23 Ellen Noble
32:27 - 43:11 201 - 256/256 23 - 17.27

201/256 10/32 16-17 32:27 23 Emma Swartz
202/256 10/20 17-18 32:36 22.9 Corrie Osborne
204/256 107/115 17-18 32:39 22.9 Karoly Godo
205/256 108/115 17-18 32:39 22.85 Joseph Tarnowski
206/256 11/32 16-17 32:48 22.8 Maryann Riley
207/256 12/32 16-17 32:54 22.7 Madeleine Boutet
208/256 109/115 17-18 32:57 22.65 Kyle Mindick
209/256 77/88 15-16 32:58 22.65 Justin Leong
210/256 78/88 15-16 33:03 22.6 Stuart Cole
211/256 11/20 17-18 33:31 22.26 Savannah Adams
212/256 110/115 17-18 33:35 22.2 Keane Brennan
213/256 13/32 16-17 33:36 22.2 Zoe Mullins
214/256 12/20 17-18 33:41 22.1 Zoe Reeves
215/256 13/20 17-18 33:42 22.1 Nadia Latzgo
216/256 14/32 16-17 33:48 22.1 Morgan McKey
217/256 15/32 16-17 33:59 21.95 Marta Morris
218/256 16/32 16-17 34:14 21.8 Danielle Mullis
219/256 79/88 15-16 34:17 21.75 Parker Haney
220/256 111/115 17-18 34:24 21.7 Eric Paulos

221/256 17/32 16-17 34:26 21.7 Frances Sledge
222/256 14/20 17-18 34:40 21.5 Christina Koeppe
223/256 112/115 17-18 34:42 21.45 Brian Gaines
224/256 80/88 15-16 34:43 21.45 Isaac Drew
225/256 81/88 15-16 34:52 21.4 Robert Anderson
226/256 82/88 15-16 34:54 21.35 Parker Goodson
227/256 18/32 16-17 35:00 21.3 Marjolein Pawlus
228/256 113/115 17-18 35:03 21.5 Weston Flickinger
229/256 83/88 15-16 35:04 21.5 Seth Fickel
230/256 19/32 16-17 35:07 21.2 Kieran Devere
231/256 15/20 17-18 35:08 21.2 McCormick
232/256 20/32 16-17 35:12 21.15 Mackenzie Green
233/256 21/32 16-17 35:21 21.1 Victoria Gates
234/256 22/32 16-17 35:27 21 Jenny Lucke
235/256 84/88 15-16 35:34 21 Joseph Monahan
236/256 16/20 17-18 35:41 20.9 Evelyn Korbich
237/256 85/88 15-16 35:44 20.85 Maxx Hall
238/256 23/32 16-17 35:45 20.84 Diana Ramos
239/256 24/32 16-17 36:07 20.75 Hannah McDade
240/256 86/88 15-16 36:10 20.7 Jonas Wood

241/256 87/88 15-16 36:22 20.6 Matthew Dailey
242/256 25/32 16-17 36:35 20.4 Phelan Purnell
243/256 26/32 16-17 36:38 20.35 Emily Abraham
244/256 88/88 15-16 36:44 20.3 Sam MillerPoling
245/256 17/20 17-18 36:53 20.2 Karen Brocket
246/256 27/32 16-17 37:01 20.16 Victoria Kanizer
247/256 18/20 17-18 38:10 19.55 Stefanie Feltwell
248/256 114/115 17-18 38:29 19.4 Kevin Baumann
249/256 28/32 16-17 38:36 19.35 Madeleine Haney
250/256 29/32 16-17 38:45 19.25 Katherine Eckrote
251/256 115/115 17-18 39:20 18.95 Garrett Roth
252/256 19/20 17-18 39:41 18.75 Victoria Haney
253/256 30/32 16-17 40:08 18.58 Hannah Polenske
254/256 20/20 17-18 40:58 18.2 Emily Neice
255/256 31/32 16-17 41:39 17.9 Allyson Hurst
256/256 32/32 16-17 43:11 17.27 charlotte mcadams
1 10 Mile UK TT Records
1/44 1/13 P,1,2 17:45 30.76 M Hutchinson '12
2/44 2/13 P,1,2 17:58 33.4 B Wiggins '06
3/44 3/13 P,1,2 18:19 3 S Dangerfield '01
4/44 4/13 P,1,2 18:27 32.82 G Obree '93
5/44 5/13 P,1,2 18:34 3 M Illingworth '92
6/44 6/13 P,1,2 18:48 3 C Sturgess '88
7/44 1/12 17-18 19:01 3 R Mullen '12
8/44 7/13 P,1,2 19:11 3 D Lloyd '81
9/44 2/12 17-18 19:13 3 A Dowsett '05
10/44 1/5 15-16 19:14 3 R Mullen '10
11/44 3/12 17-18 19:37 3 Z Carr '92
12/44 8/13 P,1,2 19:41 3 M Pyne '81
13/44 9/13 P,1,2 19:44 3 S Yates '80
14/44 1/14 P,1,2 19:47 3 J Shaw '12
15/44 4/12 17-18 19:47 3 C Ball '92
16/44 1/14 P,1,2 19:50 3 W Houvenaghel '07
17/44 10/13 P,1,2 19:50 3 D Akam'80
18/44 2/5 15-16 19:56 3 A Royle '09
19/44 5/12 17-18 19:59 3 R Montgomery '92
20/44 6/12 17-18 20:04 3 S York '87
21/44 3/5 15-16 20:13 3 C Pritchard '93
22/44 7/12 17-18 20:13 3 S R Pike '82
23/44 8/12 17-18 20:26 3 S Denton '78
24/44 11/13 P,1,2 20:26 3 S Denton '78
25/44 4/5 15-16 20:26 3 M Bristow '87
26/44 12/13 P,1,2 20:27 3 I R White '75
27/44 13/13 P,1,2 20:36 3 W Moore '72
28/44 1/14 P,1,2 20:38 3 M Johnson '93
29/44 9/12 17-18 20:56 3 S C Edney '76
30/44 5/5 15-16 20:56 3 D R Butler '80
31/44 10/12 17-18 21:08 3 S Jones '75
32/44 1/14 P,1,2 21:15 28.24 Y McGregor '93
33/44 11/12 17-18 21:16 3 G C Bickle '74
34/44 12/12 17-18 21:20 3 N R Lelliot '69
35/44 1/14 P,1,2 21:25 3 B Burton '73
36/44 1/14 17-18 21:33 3 B H Collins '90
37/44 1/3 15-16 21:36 27.78 Abby Mae Parkinson 15 5'1" 112lbs '12
38/44 2/3 15-16 22:43 3 H Barnes '08
39/44 3/3 15-16 23:23 3 D J Davies '90
40/44 1/14 P,1,2 24:19 3 J Pitchford '66
41/44 1/14 P,1,2 25:00 3 S Bowers '60
42/44 1/14 P,1,2 25:05 3 S M Ball '56
43/44 1/14 P,1,2 25:10 3 N Jarvis '54
44/44 1/14 P,1,2 25:11 3 C Brown '52
4 International
1 World Time Trial Championships 2013 13.7M 22.05K
2 Junior World Time Trial Championships 2013 10.11M 16.27K
1/45 27:48 29.23 Ellen van Dijk 6' 165lbs Neth
2/45 28:12 28.82 Linda Villumsen NZ
3/45 28:16 28.75 Carmen Small USA
4/45 28:16 28.75 Evelyn Stevens USA
5/45 28:19 28.7 Trixi Worrack Ger
6/45 28:27 28.61 Annika Langvad Den
7/45 28:28 28.6 Olga Zabelinskaya Rus
8/45 28:30 28.51 Ganna Solovey Ukr
10/45 28:40 28.35 Emma Johansson Sw
11/45 28:52 28.15 Lisa Brennauer Ger
12/45 29:08 27.89 Shara Gillow Aus
13/45 29:11 27.84 Elisa Longo Borghini It
14/45 29:12 27.82 Loes Gunnewijk Neth
15/45 29:30 27.55 Inga Čilvinaitė Lith
16/45 29:36 27.45 Eugenia Bujak Pol
17/45 29:43 27.34 Rossella Ratto It
18/45 29:43 27.34 Audrey Cordon Fr
19/45 29:46 27.3 Joëlle Numainville Can
20/45 29:49 27.25 Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen Nor

 

21/45 29:52 27.22 Jutta Stienen Sw
22/45 29:54 27.18 Valeriya Kononenko Uk
23/45 29:55 27.16 Mélodie Lesueur Fr
24/45 30:06 27 Denise Ramsden Can
25/45 30:06 27 Thea Thorsen Nor
26/45 30:10 26.94 Latoya Brulee Bel
27/45 30:15 26.86 Eri Yonamine Jap
28/45 30:17 26.84 Mia Radotic Cr
29/45 30:18 26.82 Martina Ritter Au
30/45 30:19 26.8 Emilia Fahlin Sw
31/45 30:35 26.57 Leire Olaberría Sp
32/45 30:40 26.5 Katazina Sosna Lith
33/45 30:45 26.43 Ana Teresa Casas Bonilla Mex
34/45 30:50 26.35 Sara Frece Slov
35/45 30:53 26.31 Enkhjargal Tuvshinjargal Mon
36/45 30:57 26.26 Sari Saarelainen Fin
37/45 30:57 26.26 Alena Sitsko Bel
38/45 31:00 26.21 Anna Sanchis Chafer Sp
39/45 31:02 26.18 Jacqueline Hahn Au
40/45 31:05 26.14 Vita Heine Lat
41/45 31:22 25.91 Clemilda Fernandes Br
42/45 31:57 25.43 Nontasin Chanpeng Th
43/45 32:48 24.77 Alenka Novak Bel
44/45 33:18 24.4 Supaksorn Nuntana Th
45/45 34:20 23.67 Samah Khaled Jor

 

1/47 22:42 26.72 Severine Eraud Fr
2/47 22:44 26.72 Alexandria Nicholls Aus
3/47 22:50 26.54 Alexandra Manly Aus
4/47 22:53 26.53 Zavinta Titenyte Lith
5/47 22:55 26.52 Anastasia Lakovenko Rus
6/47 22:56 26.51 Demi de Jong Neth
7/47 23:02 26.34 Kelly Catlin USA
8/47 23:03 26.31 Floortje Mackaij Neth
9/47 23:04 26.29 Kinley Gibson Can
10/47 23:05 26.27 Luisa Kattinger Ger
11/47 23:05 26.27 Olena Demydova Ukr
12/47 23:10 26.19 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig Den
13/47 23:12 26.17 Heidi Dalton SA
14/47 23:13 26.15 Hélène Gérard Fr
15/47 23:14 26.13 Devon Hiley NZ
16/47 23:20 25.99 Anastasiia Pliaskina Rus
17/47 23:23 25.92 Francesca Pattaro It
18/47 23:26 25.86 Katsiaryna Piatrouskaya Bel
19/47 23:28 25.82 Agata Drozdek Pol
20/47 23:29 25.8 Manon Bourdiaux Fr

 

21/47 23:31 25.76 Hannah Swan USA
22/47 23:31 25.76 Yao Pang Ch
23/47 23:32 25.74 Anna Knauer Ger
24/47 23:33 25.72 Julia Karlsson Sw
25/47 23:33 25.72 Kaat Van Der Meulen Bel
26/47 23:36 25.66 Lotte Kopecky Bel
27/47 23:37 25.64 Rasa Pocytė Lith
28/47 23:37 25.64 Bogumila Dziuba Pol
29/47 23:41 25.61 Amalie Dideriksen Den
30/47 23:42 25.59 Solveig Edøy Nor
31/47 23:43 25.57 Jessica Parra Rojas Col
32/47 23:50 25.47 Emily McRedmond Aus
33/47 23:51 25.45 Polina Yurieva Ukr
34/47 23:58 25.28 Eliška Drahotová Cz
35/47 23:59 25.26 Tereza Medvedová Slov
36/47 24:06 25.15 Kiyoka Sakaguchi Jap
37/47 24:08 25.13 Jessenia Meneses Col
38/47 24:12 25.09 Maddi Campbell NZ
39/47 24:12 25.09 Michela Maltese It
40/47 24:17 25.02 Natasha Jaworski Arg
41/47 24:37 24.66 Razan Soboh Jor
42/47 24:46 24.54 Jaruwan Somrat Th
43/47 24:47 24.52 Ksenia Tuhai Bel
44/47 24:49 24.5 Frida Mendoza Mex
45/47 24:54 24.36 Alicia González Blanco Sp
46/47 24:59 24.26 Kajsa Persson Sw
47/47 25:08 23.39 24 Alba Teruel Sp
3 Junior World Time Trial Championships 2013 15.75M 25.34K
1/85 26:56 30.16 Igor Decraene Bel
2/85 27.04 30.01 Mathias Krigbaum Den
3/85 27:17 29.96 Zeke Mostov USA
4/85 27:19 29.92 Joshua Stritzinger Ger
5/85 27:26 29.61 Matthew Gibson GB
6/85 27:40 29.36 Ole Forfang Nor
7/85 27:40 29.36 Corentin Ermenault Fr
9/85 27:42 29.33 Dmitriy Rive Kaz
10/85 27:45 29.27 Nikolay Cherkasov Rus
11/85 27:49 29.2 Michael Dessau USA
12/85 27:49 29.2 Emil Wang Den
13/85 27:55 29.09 Stepan Kurianov Rus
14/85 27:56 29.08 Thomas Kaesler Aus
15/85 27:57 29.07 Daniel Fitter Aus
16/85 28:02 28.98 Michal Paluta Pol
17/85 28:05 28.92 Piotr Konwa Pol
18/85 28:05 28.92 Nathan Van Hooydonck Bel
19/85 28:08 28.87 Edoardo Affini It
20/85 28:09 28.86 Jack Burke Can
21/85 28:12 28.81 Tom Wirtgen Lux
22/85 28:12 28.81 Timur Maleiev Uk
23/85 28:12 28.81 Jon Božic Slo
24 /85 28:16 28.74 David Per Slo
25/85 28:17 28.73 Pontus Kastemyr Sw
26/85 28:20 28.62 Oliver Mattheis Ger
27/85 28:23 28.62 Mark Padun Uk
28/85 28:23 28.62 Ryan Felgate SA
29/85 28:29 28.52 Eduardo Estrada Col
30/85 28:30 28.51 Atsushi Oka Jap
31/85 28:30 28.51 Hampus Anderberg Sw
32/85 28:32 28.47 Daniel Martínez Col
33/85 28:33 28.46 Filippo Ganna It
34/85 28:33 28.46 Artem Nych Rus
35/85 28:34 28.45 Ivan Venter SA
36/85 28:36 28.4 Juan Camacho Del Fresno Sp
37/85 28:38 28.37 Sam Oomen Neth
38/85 28:40 28.34 Adam Jamieson Can
39/85 28:44 28.27 Abderrahmane Bechlagheme Alg
40/85 28:49 28.19 Andrej Petrovski Mac
41/85 28:52 28.14 Dominic Von Burg Swi
42/85 28:55 28.09 Andrei Covalciuc Mol
43/85 29:09 27.87 Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias Eri
44/85 29:10 27.86 Facundo Crisafulli Arg
45/85 29:11 27.85 Patrick Müller Swi
46/85 29:11 27.85 Anton Ivashkin Bel
47/85 29:12 27.83 Luc Turchi Lux
48/85 29:12 27.83 Gaspar Gonçalves Por
49/85 29:12 27.83 Mark Downey Ir
50/85 29:14 27.79 Crisher Jurado Pan
51/85 29:15 27.77 Mathieu Van Der Poel Neth
52/85 29:16 27.75 Rémi Cavagna Fr
53/85 29:17 27.74 Michal Schlegel Cz
54/85 29:19 27.7 Abderrahmane Mansouri Alg
55/85 29:20 27.69 Alexey Voloshin Kaz
56/85 29:24 27.63 Adrian Dumitru Zamfir Rom
57/85 29:26 27.61 Milan Holomek Slova
58/85 29:27 27.59 Aliaksandr Riabushenko Bel
59/85 29:28 27.57 Matas Mickevicius Lith
60/85 29:31 27.52 Elgun Alizada Az
61/85 29:31 27.52 Onur Balkan Tur
62/85 29:33 27.49 János Pelikán Hun
63/85 29:33 27.49 Marco-Tapio Niemi Fin
64/85 29:33 27.49 Ivan Garcia Cortina Sp
65/85 29:36 27.44 Grigoriy Shtein Kaz
66/85 29:46 27.29 Raivis Sarkans Lat
67/85 29:46 27.29 Juraj Bellan Slova
68/85 29:46 27.29 Santiago Quiroga Arg
69/85 29:46 27.29 Andrejs Podans Lat
70/85 29:49 27.24 Martynas Stasikelis Lith
71/85 29:50 27.23 Victor Langellotti Mon
72/85 29:51 27.21 Nako Georgiev Bul
73/85 29:55 27.15 Lucian Buga Rom
74/85 30:07 26.97 Andrea Maccagli SM
75/85 30:08 26.95 Stylianos Farantakis Gr
76/85 30:09 26.94 Sergey Medvedev Uz
77/85 30:10 26.93 Vedat Koç Tur
78/85 30:10 26.93 César Martingil Por
79/85 30:12 26.9 Jared Said González Mex
80/85 30:16 26.84 Nijat Niftaliyev Az
81/85 30:33 26.59 Nikaj Iltian Alb
82/85 30:37 26.53 Ekke-Kaur Vosman Es
83/85 30:49 26.37 Kwong Lau Ch
84/85 30:50 26.35 Sapar Serdarov Turkm
85/85 30:56 26.26 Ridion Kopshti Alb