English - Logo Sight Climbing Time Trials English - Logo Sight
L'Alpe D'huez Vs Sunshine
D'huez
Sunshine
Distance
8.57 94%
9.1
Elev Gain
3,671
3,226 88%
Ave Grade
8.11
7.6 94%
Max Grade
13
23.1
Start Elev
2461
5471
End Elev
6070
8697
Record
36:40
40:07

 

 

 

1 L'alpe D'huez Times
2 Sunshine Canyon Times
Climbing Levels Based on time
1 41:00 - 40:00
13.31 - 13.65
2 42:00 - 41:00
13 - 13.31
3 43:00 - 42:00
12.7 - 13
4 44 - 43
12.41 - 12.7
5 45 - 44
12.13 - 12.41
6 46 - 45
11.87 - 12.13
7 47 - 46
11.62 - 11.87
8 48 - 47
11.4 - 11.62
9 49 - 48
11.14 - 11.4
10 50 - 49
10.92 - 11.14
11 51 - 50
10.71 - 10.92
12 52 - 51
10.5 - 10.71
13 53 - 52
10.3 - 10.5
14 54 - 53
10.11 - 10.3
15 55 - 54
9.93 - 10.11
16 56 - 55
9.75 - 9.93
17 57 - 56
9.58 - 9.75
18 58 - 57
9.41 - 9.58
18 59 - 58
9.25 - 9.41
19 1:00 - 59
9.1 - 9.25
20 1:01 - 1:00
8.95 - 9.1
21 1:02 - 1:01
8.81 - 8.95
22 1:03 - 1:02
8.67 - 8.81
23 1:04 - 1:03
8.53 - 8.67
24 1:05 - 1:04
8.4 - 8.53
25 1:06 - 1:05
8.27 - 8.4
26 1:07 - 1:06
8.15 - 8.27
27 1:08 - 1:07
8.03 - 8.15
28 1:09 - 1:08
7.91 - 8.03
29 1:10 - 1:09
7.8 - 7.91
30 1:11 - 1:10
7.69 - 7.8
31 1:12 - 1:11
7.58 - 7.69
32 1:13 - 1:12
7.48 - 7.58
33 1:14 - 1:13
7.38 - 7.48
34 1:15 - 1:14
7.28 - 7.38
35 1:16 - 1:15
7.18 - 7.28
36 1:17 - 1:16
7.09 - 7.18
37 1:18 - 1:17
7 - 7.09
38 1:19 - 1:18
6.91 - 7
39 1:20 - 1:19
6.83 - 6.91
40 1:21 - 1:20
6.74 - 6.83
41 1:22 - 1:21
6.66 - 6.74
42 1:23 - 1:22
6.58 - 6.66
43 1:24 - 1:23
6.5 - 6.58
44 1:25 - 1:24
6.42 - 6.5
45 1:26 - 1:25
6.35 - 6.42
46 1:27 - 1:26
6.28 - 6.35
47 1:28 - 1:27
6.2 - 6.28
48 1:29 - 1:28
6.14 - 6.2
49 1:30 - 1:29
6.07 - 6.14
l'Alpe d'Huez Time Trial 2004 Tour de France
& Select Riders

13.79K 8.57M 8.11% 750m - 1850m 1,119M 3,671ft
1/19 1/155 B 36:40 14.15/22.77 Marco Pantani Ita '95 (36:53 '97, 37:15 '94)
102/19 10/155 Hour 36:47 14/22.53 Eddie Merxck Bel
3/19 4/22 Hour 37:15 13.8/22.21 Tony Rominger Swi
10/31 10/22 Hour 37:15 13.8/22.21 Chris Boardman '96 UK (12.5 00' HR, 12.8 '93HR)
10/31 10/22 Hour 37:15 13.8/22.21 Ferdinand Bracke '67
2/19 1/155 P,1,2 37:36 13.68/22.02 Lance Armstrong USA '01
4/19 2/155 B 37:42 13.64/21.95 Jan Ullrich Ger '01
10/31 10/22 Hour 37:45 13.6/21.89 Ole Ritter '68
10/31 10/22 Hour 37:58 13.5/21.73 Jacques Anqetuil '67 (12.7 '56)
5/31 10/22 B 38:14 13.45/21.65 Miguel Indurain Sp '95 (39:30 '94 13.2HR '94)
6/31 10/22 P,1,2 38:14 13.45/21.65 Alex Zülle Swi '95
7/31 10/22 P,1,2 38:16 13.44/21.64 Bjarne Riis '95
8/31 10/22 P,1,2 38:22 13.4/21.57 Richard Virenque Fr '97 (38:55 '94, 40:34 '95, 41:35 '99, 41:57 '04)
9/31 56/155 P,1,2 38:35 13.33/21.45 José I. Gutierrez Palacios Sp
10/19 21/155 P,1,2 38:36 13.35/21.43 Floyd Landis USA '01
11/19 3/155 P,1,2 38:36 13.35/21.43 Andreas Klöden Ger '01
12/31 10/22 P,1,2 38:44 13.28/21.37 Laurent Madouas '95
13/19 10/155 P,1,2 39:01 13.18/21.21 Carlos Sastre Spa '01
14/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:09 13.13/21.13 Iban Mayo '03
15/31 4/155 P,1,2 39:14 13.12/21.12 Jose Azevedo Por '01
16/31 29/155 P,1,2 39:15 13.12/21.12 Levi Leipheimer (USA) '06
10/31 10/22 Hour 39:16 13.1/21.08 Maurice Archambaud '37
17/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:22 13.06/21.02 Francesco Casagrande '97
10/31 10/22 HR 39:39 13/20.92 Francisco Moser '84
19/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:37 12.98/20.89 Vladimir Poulnikov Ukr '94
20/31 6/155 P,1,2 39:40 12.96/20.87 Giuseppe Guerini Spa '01
21/31 5/155 P,1,2 39:41 12.95/20.86 Santos Gonzalez Spa '01
22/31 7/155 P,1,2 39:41 12.95/20.86 Vladimir Karpets Rus '01
23/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:44 12.94/20.85 Gianni Bugno '91
24/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:45 12.94/20.85 Fernando Escartin Sp '95
25/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:46 12.93/20.81 Luc Leblanc Fr '91
26/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:47 12.93/20.81 Denis Menchov Rus '06
27/31 53/155 P,1,2 39:47 12.93/20.81 Michael Rasmussen '06 Den
28/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:47 12.93/20.81 Pietro Caucchioli '06
29/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:50 12.91/20.79 Nairo Quintana '13
30/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:52 12.9/20.76 Paolo Lanfranchi Ita '95
31/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:52 12.9/20.76 Claudio Chiappucci Ita '95
32/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:53 12.89/20.75 Joaquim Rodriguez '13 Sp
33/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:54 12.89/20.75 Beat Zberg '97
34/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:54 12.89/20.75 Udo Bölts Ger '97
35/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:54 12.89/20.75 Roberto Conti Ita '97
36/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:54 12.89/20.75 Laurent Madouas Fr '97
37/31 9/155 P,1,2 39:56 12.88/20.74 David Moncoutié Fra
38/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:58 12.87/20.73 Tony Rominger '95
39/31 8/155 P,1,2 39:58 13.74/22.11 Ivan Basso Ita '01
40/31 11/155 P,1,2 39:58 13.68/22.02 Stéphane Goubert Fr '01
41/31 10/22 P,1,2 40:01 12.85/20.68 Pavel Tonkov '95 Rus
42/31 10/22 P,1,2 40:01 12.85/20.68 Piotr Ugrumov '94 Lat
43/31 10/22 P,1,2 40:01 12.85/20.68 Alex Zülle '94 Swi 8
44/31 12/155 P,1,2 40:07 13.67/22 Michael Rogers Aus
10/31 10/22 SS 40:07 13.67/22 Matt Cooke Estimated
45/31 10/22 P,1,2 40:10 12.82/20.63 Laurent Jalabert Fr '95
46/31 10/22 P,1,2 40:14 12.78/20.59 Joseba Beloki '01
47/31 14/155 P,1,2 40:15 12.78/20.59 Oscar Pereiro Spa
48/31 10/22 TDF 40:15 12.78/20.59 Cadel Evans Aus '06 (42:07 '11)
49/31 10/22 P,1,2 40:15 12.78/20.59 Ivan Parra Col '06
50/31 10/22 P,1,2 40:17 12.76/20.57 Marco Fincato Ita '97
51/31 10/22 TDF 40:19 12.75/20.52 Roberto Conti Ita '94
52/31 10/22 TDF 40:19 12.75/20.52 Jean-Francois Bernard Fr '91
53/31 10/22 TDF 40:20 12.75/20.52 Abraham Olano Sp '97
54/31 10/22 TDF 40:25 12.72/20.47 Orlando Rodrigues Por '97
55/31 15/155 P,1,2 40:27 12.71/20.46 Marcos Serrano Rodriguez Spa
56/31 10/22 TDF 40:29 12.7/20.45 Pedro Delgado Sp '91 (42:15 '87&89)
57/31 10/22 TDF 40:30 12.7/20.45 Cyril Dessel '06 Fr
58/31 10/22 TDF 40:30 12.7/20.45 Haimar Zubeldia Sp '06
59/31 18/155 TDF 40:33 12.68/20.43 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau Spa
60/31 10/22 TDF 40:35 12.67/20.42 Ivan Gotti '95

 

61/19 20/155 P,1,2 40:35 12.67/20.42 Christophe Moreau Fra '01
62/31 13/155 P,1,2 40:40 12.64/20.34 José Enrique Gutierrez Sp
63/31 48/155 TDF 40:41 12.64/20.34 Manuel Beltran '97 Sp
64/31 10/22 TDF 40:43 12.63/20.33 Oscar Pellicioli Ita '94
65/31 10/22 TDF 40:43 12.63/20.33 Pascal Lino Fr '94
66/31 10/22 TDF 40:43 12.63/20.33 Fernando Escartin Sp '94
67/31 10/22 TDF 40:43 12.63/20.33 Armand de las Cuevask Fra '94
68/31 16/155 P,1,2 40:45 12.62/20.32 Georg Totschnig Aut
69/31 10/22 TDF 40:46 (42:07 '11) 12.61/20.31 Frank Schleck '06
70/31 17/155 P,1,2 40:49 12.6/20.28 Sandy Casar Fra
71/31 10/22 TDF 40:50 12.59/20.27 Gilberto Simoni '06
72/31 10/22 TDF 40:52 12.58/20.26 Johan Bruyneel Bel '95
73/31 10/22 TDF 40:52 12.58/20.26 Steven Rooks Neth '91
74/31 10/22 TDF 40:52 12.58/20.26 Thierry Claveyrolat Fr '91
75/31 10/22 TDF 40:54 12.57/20.25 Alexandre Vinokourov '03
76/31 10/22 TDF 40:56 12.56/20.24 Richie Porte Aus '13
77/31 10/22 TDF 40:56 12.56/20.24 Chris Froome UK '13
78/31 10/22 TDF 40:56 (42:15 '89) 12.56/20.24 Laurent Fignon Fr '91
79/31 19/155 P,1,2 40:57 12.56/20.24 Juan Miguel Mercado Spa
80/31 10/22 TDF 40:57 12.56/20.24 Damiano Cunego Ita '06 (42:07 '11)
81/31 10/22 TDF 40:57 12.56/20.24 Alvero Mejia Col '91
82/31 10/22 TDF 40:59 12.55/20.23 Oscar Sevilla Sp '01
83/31 10/22 TDF 41:00 12.54/20.22 Alejandro Valverde Sp '13
84/31 23/155 P,1,2 41:03 12.53/20.21 Gilberto Simoni Ita
85/31 24/155 P,1,2 41:08 12.5/20.12 Francisco Mancebo Pérez Spa (42:06 '01)
10/31 10/22 HR 41:08 12.5/20.12 Matthias Brandle '14
86/31 22/155 P,1,2 41:13 12.47/20.07 Axel Merckx Bel
87/31 25/155 P,1,2 41:13 (42:04 '06) 12.47/20.07 Sylvain Chavanel Fra
88/31 10/22 TDF 41:14 12.47/20.07 Tadej Valjavec Slo '06
89/31 10/22 TDF 41:20 12.44/20.02 Davide Rebellin Ita '97
90/31 10/22 TDF 41:21 12.44/20.02 Tyler Hamilton USA '03
91/31 10/22 TDF 41:21 12.44/20.02 Roberto Laiseka Sp '03
92/31 10/22 TDF 41:21 12.44/20.02 Gerd Audehm Ger '94
93/31 10/22 TDF 41:21 12.44/20.02 Thomas Davy Fr '94
94/31 10/22 TDF 41:22 12.43/20.01 Patrick Jonker Aus '97
95/31 10/22 TDF 41:22 12.43/20.01 Jean-Cyril Robin Fra '97
96/31 10/22 TDF 41:22 12.43/20.01 Jose Maria Jimenez Sp '97
97/31 10/22 TDF 41:22 12.43/20.01 Peter Luttenberger '97 Aut
98/31 42/155 P,1,2 41:22 12.43/20.01Bobby Julich '97 USA (42:16 '04)
99/31 26/155 P,1,2 41:23 12.42/20 Michele Scarponi Ita
100/31 10/22 TDF 41:24 12.42/20 Samuel Sanchez Sp '11
101/31 10/22 TDF 41:25 12.42/20 Pascal Herve Fr '94
102/31 10/22 TDF 41:26 12.41/19.99 Oscar Camenzind '97 Sui
103/31 10/22 TDF 41:26 12.41/19.99 Javier P. Rodriguez '97 Sp
104/31 27/155 P,1,2 41:27 12.4/19.98 Pietro Caucchioli (Ita)
10/31 10/22 Hour 41:27 12.4/19.98 Frans Slaats '37
10/31 10/22 Hour 41:27 12.4/19.98 Giuseppe Olmo '35
105/31 10/22 TDF 41:31 12.39/19.97 Pavel Tonkov Rus '99
106/31 10/22 TDF 41:33 12.38/19.96 Alberto Contador '11
107/31 10/22 TDF 41:35 12.37/19.95 Samuel Sanchez Sp '08
108/31 10/22 TDF 41:35 (42:07 '11) 12.37/19.95 Andy Schleck Lux '08
109/31 10/22 TDF 41:35 12.37/19.95 Fernando Escartin '99 Sp
111/31 10/22 TDF 41:35 12.37/19.95 Kurt van de Wouwer '99 Bel
112/31 64/155 P,1,2 41:35 12.37/19.95 Laurent Dufaux (Swi) '99 (43:22 '04)
113/31 30/155 P,1,2 41:37 12.36/19.94 Ludovic Martin Fr
114/31 28/155 P,1,2 41:38 12.35/19.93 Laurent Brochard Fr
115/31 31/155 P,1,2 41:39 12.35/19.93 David Etxebarria Sp
10/31 32/155 P,1,2 41:41 12.34/19.92 Santiago Perez Sp
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:42 12.33/19.93 Uwe Ampler '91 Ger
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:42 12.33/19.93 Charly Mottet '91 Fr
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:42 12.33/19.93 Gert-Jan Theunisse '91 Neth (45:20 '89)
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:42 12.33/19.93 Greg LeMond USA '91 (48:00 '86)
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:44 12.32/19.92 Gerard Rue Fr '91
10/31 35/155 P,1,2 41:44 12.32/19.92 Benjamin Noval Sp
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:45 12.32/19.92 Andrew Hampsten USA '91
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:47 12.31/19.91 Vladimir Efimkin '08 Rus
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:47 12.31/19.91 Bernhard Kohl '08
10/31 84/155 P,1,2 41:47 12.31/19.91 Christian Vandevelde '08 USA (44:07 '04)
10/31 33/155 P,1,2 41:48 12.3/19.9 Anthony Charteau Fr
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:48 12.3/19.9 Anthony Charteau '04 Fr
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:48 12.3/19.9 Laudelino Cubino '95 Sp
10/31 34/155 P,1,2 41:49 12.3/19.9 Pierrick Fedrigo Fr
10/31 10/22 Hour 4 12.3/19.9 Henri Desgrange 1893 Fr
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:50 12.29/19.89 Luis Herrera Col '87
10/31 40/155 P,1,2 41:53 12.28/19.88 Yuriy Krivtsov Ukr
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:56 12.26/19.86 Stefano Garzelli '06 Ita
10/31 39/155 P,1,2 41:57 12.26/19.86 Marius Sabaliauskas Ltu
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:57 12.26/19.86 Michael Boogerd '06 Neth
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:57 12.26/19.86 Yaroslav Popovych '06 Ukr
10/31 37/155 P,1,2 41:58 12.25/19.85 Marzio Bruseghin Ita
10/31 36/155 P,1,2 41:59 12.24/19.85 Kim Kirchen Lux
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:59 12.24/19.85 Carlos Contreras '99 Col
10/31 10/22 TDF 42:00 12.24/19.85 Ruben Lobato Sp '06
10/31 10/22 TDF 42:02 12.23/19.84 Pierre Rolland '11 Fr
10/31 10/22 TDF 42:04 12.22/19.83 Kevin Livingston '97 USA
10/31 41/155 P,1,2 42:05 12.22/19.83 Oscar Sevilla Sp
10/31 10/22 TDF 42:06 12.21/19.82 Igor G. de Galdeano '01
10/31 10/22 TDF 42:06 12.21/19.82 Roberto Laiseka '01 Sp
10/31 10/22 TDF 42:07 12.21/19.82 Peter Velits '11 Svk
10/31 10/22 TDF 42:07 12.21/19.82 Thomas de Gendt '11 Bel
10/31 10/22 TDF 42:08 12.2/19.81 Abelardo Rondon '91 Col
10/31 10/22 Hour 42:08 12.2/19.81 Oscar Egg '14
10/31 45/155 P,1,2 42:11 12.19/19.8 Santiago Botero Col
10/31 10/22 TDF 42:12 12.18/19.6 Leonardo Piepoli '01 Ita
10/31 10/22 TDF 42:12 12.18/19.6 Ronan Pensec '91 Fr
10/31 10/22 TDF 42:14 12.18/19.6 Eddy Mazzoleni Ita '06
10/31 10/22 TDF 42:14 12.18/19.6 Thierry Bourguignon '97 Fr
10/31 43/155 P,1,2 42:15 12.19/19.61 Jérôme Pineau Fr
10/31 44/155 P,1,2 42:20 12.19/19.61 Igor Gonzalez de Galdeano Sp
10/31 46/155 P,1,2 42:23 12.13/19.52 Iker Camaño Sp
10/31 47/155 P,1,2 42:28 12.11/19.5 Evgueni Petrov Rus
10/31 49/155 P,1,2 42:30 12.1/19.49 Iker Flores Sp
10/31 10/22 HR 42:30 12.1/19.49 Fausto Coppi Ita '42 (11.33 '52)
10/31 50/155 P,1,2 42:32 12.09/19.48 Laurent Lefèvre Fr
10/31 51/155 P,1,2 42:34 12.08/19.47 Didier Rous Fr
10/31 52/155 P,1,2 42:37 12.07/19.46 George Hincapie USA '01
10/31 54/155 P,1,2 42:47 12.02/19.34 Jose Luis Rubiera Sp
10/31 55/155 P,1,2 42:49 12/19.32 Paolo Bettini Ita
1/19 10/22 Hour 42:49 12/19.32 Jeannie Longo '89 Estimate
10/31 10/22 Hour 42:49 12/19.32 Ondrej Susenka '05
10/31 10/22 Hour 42:49 12/19.32 Lucien Petit-Breton '05
10/31 57/155 P,1,2 42:55 11.98/19.3 Aitor Osa Eizaguirre Sp
10/31 58/155 P,1,2 43:00 11.96/19.25 Unai Etxebarria Ven
10/31 59/155 P,1,2 43:04 11.94/19.23 Ronny Scholz Ger
10/31 60/155 P,1,2 43:10 11.91/19.2 Jens Voigt Ger (11.8 '14 HR)
10/31 10/22 TDF 43:12 11.9/19.19 Ryder Hesjedal '11 Can
10/31 10/22 TDF 43:12 11.9/19.19 Thomas Danielson '11 USA
10/31 10/22 HR 43:12 11.9/19.19 Graeme OBREE '94 (11.3 '92)
10/31 61/155 P,1,2 43:14 11.88/19.12 Roberto Heras Hernandez Sp
10/31 62/155 P,1,2 43:14 11.88/19.12 Andrea Noè Ita
10/31 63/155 P,1,2 43:14 11.88/19.12 Stuart O'Grady Aus
10/31 65/155 P,1,2 43:22 11.86/19.1 Mark Scanlon Irl
10/31 66/155 P,1,2 43:28 11.83/19.88 Iñigo Landaluze Sp
10/31 67/155 P,1,2 43:29 11.82/19.87 Michael Boogerd Ned
10/31 68/155 P,1,2 43:30 11.82/19.87 Fabian Cancellara Swi
10/31 69/155 P,1,2 43:31 11.81/19.86 Danilo Hondo Ger
10/31 70/155 P,1,2 43:31 11.81/19.86 Jean-Cyril Robin Fr
10/31 71/155 P,1,2 43:32 11.8/19.85 Michele Bartoli Ita
10/31 72/155 P,1,2 43:45 11.75/18.91 Erik Zabel Ger
10/31 73/155 P,1,2 43:45 11.75/18.91 Daniele Nardello Ita
10/31 74/155 P,1,2 43:47 11.74/18.9 Rik Verbrugghe Bel
10/31 75/155 P,1,2 43:49 11.74/18.9 Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez Sp
10/31 76/155 P,1,2 43:51 11.73/18.89 Viatcheslav Ekimov Rus
10/31 77/155 P,1,2 43:51 11.73/18.89 Egoi Martínez Sp
10/31 78/155 P,1,2 43:51 11.73/18.89 Rolf Aldag Ger
10/31 79/155 P,1,2 43:59 11.69/18.81 Martin Elmiger Swi
10/31 80/155 P,1,2 44:00 11.69/18.81 Daniel Becke Ger
10/31 81/155 P,1,2 44:03 11.67/18.79 Jörg Ludewig Ger
10/31 82/155 P,1,2 44:06 11.66/18.78 Sergei Ivanov Rus
10/31 83/155 P,1,2 44:07 11.66/18.78 Benoît Salmon Fr
10/31 85/155 P,1,2 44:10 11.64/18.76 Nicolas Portal Fr
10/31 86/155 P,1,2 44:11 11.64/18.76 Dariusz Baranowski Pol
10/31 87/155 P,1,2 44:11 11.64/18.76 Filippo Simeoni Ita
10/31 88/155 P,1,2 44:12 11.63/18.75 Thomas Voeckler Fr
10/31 89/155 P,1,2 44:14 11.62/18.74 Bert Grabsch Ger
10/31 90/155 P,1,2 44:16 11.62/18.74 Marc Wauters Bel
10/31 91/155 P,1,2 44:16 11.62/18.74 Patrice Halgand Fr
10/31 92/155 P,1,2 44:20 11.6/18.72 Koos Moerenhout Ned
10/31 93/155 P,1,2 44:21 11.59/18.71 Janek Tombak Est
10/31 94/155 P,1,2 44:26 11.57/18.69 Isidro Nozal Vega Sp
10/31 95/155 P,1,2 44:30 11.56/18.68 Peter Farazijn Bel
10/31 96/155 P,1,2 44:31 11.55/18.67 Karsten Kroon Ned
10/31 97/155 P,1,2 44:31 11.55/18.67 Alexandre Botcharov Rus
10/31 98/155 P,1,2 44:32 11.59/18.65 Pavel Padrnos Cze
10/31 99/155 P,1,2 44:34 11.54/18.6 Bram de Groot Ned
10/31 100/155 P,1,2 44:35 11.53/18.59 Andrea Peron Ita
10/31 101/155 P,1,2 44:36 11.53/18.59 Francesco Secchiari Ita
10/31 102/155 P,1,2 44:39 11.52/18.58 Sebastian Lang Ger
10/31 103/155 P,1,2 44:40 11.51/18.57 Christophe Mengin Fr
10/31 104/155 P,1,2 44:41 11.5/18.51 Matteo Tosatto Ita
10/31 105/155 P,1,2 44:47 11.48/18.49 Walter Bénéteau Fr
10/31 106/155 P,1,2 44:48 11.47/18.48 Dmitri Fofonov Kaz
10/31 107/155 P,1,2 44:49 11.46/18.47 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Sp
10/31 108/155 P,1,2 44:54 11.45/18.46 Scott Sunderland Aus
10/31 109/155 P,1,2 44:58 11.44/18.45 Xabier Zandio Sp
10/31 110/155 P,1,2 45:00 11.43/18.44 Thierry Marichal Bel
10/31 111/155 P,1,2 45:02 11.42/18.43 Sébastien Joly Fr
10/31 112/155 P,1,2 45:02 11.42/18.43 Carlos Dacruz Fr
10/31 113/155 P,1,2 45:03 11.41/18.42 Wim Vansevenant Bel
10/31 114/155 P,1,2 45:08 11.39/18.33 Claus Michael Møller Den

 

 

10/31 115/155 P,1,2 45:08 11.39/18.33 Christophe Rinero Fr
10/31 116/155 P,1,2 45:15 11.36/18.28 David Loosli Swi
10/31 117/155 P,1,2 45:15 11.36/18.28 José V. Garcia Acosta Sp
10/31 118/155 P,1,2 45:17 11.36v Erik Dekker Ned
10/31 119/155 P,1,2 45:17 11.36/18.28 Grischa Niermann Ger
10/31 120/155 P,1,2 45:19 11.35/18.27 Massimiliano Mori Ita
10/31 121/155 P,1,2 45:19 11.35/18.27 Marcus Ljungqvist Swe
10/31 10/22 TDF 45:22 11.33/18.25 Fausto Coppi Ita '52 (12.1 HR '42)
10/31 122/155 P,1,2 45:23 11.33/18.25 Nicolas Jalabert Fr
10/31 123/155 P,1,2 45:24 11.32/18.24 Christophe Edaleine Fr
10/31 124/155 P,1,2 45:25 11.31/18.23 Tom Boonen Bel
10/31 125/155 P,1,2 45:25 11.31/18.23 Uwe Peschel Ger
10/31 126/155 P,1,2 45:32 11.29/18.21 Marc Lotz Ned
10/31 127/155 P,1,2 45:33 11.28/18.2 Thor Hushovd Nor
10/31 128/155 P,1,2 45:37 11.27/18.14 Frédéric Guesdon Fr
10/31 129/155 P,1,2 45:40 11.26/18.13 Salvatore Commesso Ita
10/31 130/155 P,1,2 45:40 11.26/18.13 Nicki Sørensen Den
10/31 131/155 P,1,2 45:42 11.25/18.12 Franck Renier Fr
10/31 132/155 P,1,2 45:43 11.24/18.13 Gilles Bouvard Fr
10/31 133/155 P,1,2 45:46 11.24/18.13 Kurt-Asle Arvesen Nor
10/31 134/155 P,1,2 45:47 11.23/18.12 Frédéric Finot Fr
10/31 135/155 P,1,2 45:48 11.22/18.11 Stefano Zanini Ita
0/0 0/0 SS 45:49 11.21/18.1 Mara Abbott Sunshine
10/31 136/155 P,1,2 45:54 11.2/18.02 Filippo Pozzato Ita
10/31 10/22 Hour 45:54 11.2/18.02 Keetie van Oosten-Hage '78
10/31 137/155 P,1,2 46:01 11.17/17.98 Massimo Giunti Ita
10/31 138/155 P,1,2 46:03 11.15/17.96 Robbie McEwen Aus
10/31 139/155 P,1,2 46:08 11.15/17.96 Julian Dean NZ
10/31 140/155 P,1,2 46:15 11.12/17.93 Servais Knaven Ned
10/31 141/155 P,1,2 46:24 11.08/17.83 Baden Cooke Aus
10/31 142/155 P,1,2 46:24 11.08/17.83 Bernhard Eisel Aut
10/31 143/155 P,1,2 46:28 11.07/17.82 Allan Davis Aus
10/31 144/155 P,1,2 46:29 11.06/17.81 Sylvain Calzati Fr
10/31 145/155 P,1,2 46:34 11.04/17.77 Jan Hruska Cze
10/31 146/155 P,1,2 46:34 11.04/17.77 Christophe Laurent Fr
10/31 147/155 P,1,2 46:40 11.02/17.75 Pierre Bourquenoud Swi
10/31 148/155 P,1,2 47:01 10.94/17.61 Jimmy Engoulvent Fr
10/31 149/155 P,1,2 47:38 10.79/17.36 Guillaume Auger Fr
10/31 150/155 P,1,2 47:42 10.78/17.35 Jimmy Casper Fr
10/31 151/155 P,1,2 47:42 10.78/17.35 Peter Wrolich Aut
10/31 152/155 P,1,2 47:46 10.76/17.33 Fabio Baldato Ita
10/31 153/155 P,1,2 47:46 10.76/17.33 Alessandro Bertolini Ita

 

10/31 154/155 P,1,2 48:00 10.71/17.24 Jean-Patrick Nazon Fr
10/31 10/22 TDF 48:00 10.71/17.24 Bernard Hinault Fr '86
1/19 155/155 P,1,2 49:08 10.47/16.85 Matthew Wilson 159 6' Aus
1/19 1/10 Strava 50:02 10.5/16.9 Emma Pooley
10/31 10/22 Hour 50:03 10.4/16.74 Elsy Jacobs '58
10/31 10/22 Hour 50:03 10.4/16.74 Leontien Zijlaard-Van Moorsel '03
10/31 10/22 Hour 50:26 10.2/16.42 Maria Cressari '72
10/31 10/22 Hour 51:45 9.9/15.93 Anna Wilson-Millward '00
10/31 10/22 Hour 52:35 9.8/15.92 Cathérine Marsal '95
10/31 10/22 Triathlon 53:19 9.6/15.45 Faure Herve Fr Fastest Bike Split
10/31 10/22 Hour 54:00 9.5/15.29 Mildred Robinson '58
1/19 10/22 25M 54:45 9.4/15.13 Abby Mae Parkinson 16 UK
1/19 10/22 Tri 54:46 9.39/15.12 Chrissie Wellington '08 70.3
1/19 10/22 WattbikeHR 57:10 9/14.48 Zoe Stevenson '10 18 NZ
10/31 10/22 Hour 58:26 8.8/14.16 Renee Vissac '57
10/31 10/22 Hour 59:10 8.7/14 Tamara Novikova '55
10/31 10/22 Hour 59:47 8.6/13.84 Alfonsina Strada 20Y '11 (5.7 47Y)
10/31 2/10 Strava 1:01:38 8.6/13.84 Clare Miller
1/19 10/22 P,1,2 1:03:30 8.1/13.04 Kyle Pounds 25 Aus Touring
1/19 10/22 P,1,2 1:03:30 8.1/13.04 Kyle Pounds 17 Racing
10/31 10/10 Strava 1:05:03 8/12.87 Matt & Tom from Global Cycling Network YouTube Channel
10/31 10/22 Hour 1:05:57 7.8/12.56 Hélène Dutrieu '16&18Y
1/19 10/22 P,1,2 1:05:57 7.8/12.56 Kyle Pounds 37 Touring
10/31 10/22 Youtube 1:07:26 7.63/12.28 Sophie from YouTube
1/19 10/22 P,1,2 1:08:35 7.5/12.07 Kyle Pounds College
10/31 10/22 Hour 1:11:25 7.2/11.59 Ébía Debatz 1893
10/31 10/22 Hour 1:25:42 6 Lady de Saint Sauveur 1893
1/19 10/22/15 P,1,2 1:27:12 5.9/9.5 Est. fm flat TT Kyle Pounds 40 Off the Couch
1/19 4/13/17 P,1,2 1:33 ? 1st Climb 200 lbs
Sunshine Hillclimb
1/1414 1/119 Pro1,2 40:07 13.67/22 Matt Cooke
2/1414 2/119 Pro1,2 40:59 13.32/21.44 Nick Bax
3/1414 3/119 Pro1,2 41:08 13.28/21.4 LeRoy Popowski
4/1414 4/119 Pro1,2 41:15 13.22/21.28 Yannick Eckmann
5/1414 5/119 Pro1,2 41:51 13.05/21 Garrett Suydam (50:36 in '10)
6/1414 6/119 Pro1,2 41:51 13.05/21 Michael Pimm
7/1414 7/119 Pro1,2 41:55 13.04/20.99 James Peterman
8/1414 8/119 Pro1,2 42:29 12.85/20.68 Dean Haas
9/1414 9/119 Pro1,2 42:45 12.77/20.55 Christopher Case
10/1414 10/119 Pro1,2 42:49 12.75/20.53 Robin Eckmann
11/1414 11/119 Pro1,2 43:09 12.7/20.44 Corey Collier
12/1414 12/119 Pro1,2 43:11 12.69/20.43 Benjamin Blaugrund
13/1414 13/119 Pro1,2 43:17 12.67/20.41 Keegan Swirbul
14/1414 14/119 Pro1,2 43:26 12.6/20.28 Jonathan Baker
15/1414 15/119 Pro1,2 43:26 12.6/20.28 Scott Tietzel
16/1414 16/119 Pro1,2 43:28 12.59/20.27 Stig Somme
17/1414 17/119 Pro1,2 43:32 12.57/20.25 Phil Zajicek
18/1414 18/119 Pro1,2 43:39 12.55/20.23 James Nabours
19/1414 19/119 Pro1,2 43:50 12.45/20.04 Kevin Nicol
20/1414 20/119 Pro1,2 43:52 12.45/20.04Tim Rush
21/1414 21/119 Pro1,2 44:03 12.4/19.96 Nathaniel Wilson
22/1414 22/119 Pro1,2 44:05 12.39/19.95 Nico Toutenhoofd
23/1414 23/119 Pro1,2 44:06 12.38/19.94 Jonathan Garcia
24/1414 24/119 Pro1,2 44:07 12.37/19.93 Erik Hamilton
25/1414 25/119 Pro1,2 44:10 12.35/19.91 Mike Allen
26/1414 26/119 Pro1,2 44:14 12.34/19.9 Greg Krause
27/1414 27/119 Pro1,2 44:22 12.31/19.81 Jon Moro
28/1414 28/119 Pro1,2 44:22 12.31/19.81 Christopher Carr
29/1414 29/119 Pro1,2 44:28 12.29/19.79 Gage Hecht
30/1414 1/81 45+1,2,3 44:30 12.28/19.78 Nico Toutenhoofd
31/1414 30/119 Pro1,2 44:32 12.27/19.77 Matthew Rowe
32/1414 2/81 45+1,2,3 44:39 12.26/19.76 Frank Zoldak
33/1414 31/119 Pro1,2 44:39 12.26/19.76 Emerson Oronte
34/1414 32/119 Pro1,2 44:42 12.25/19.75 Rory Kelly
35/1414 33/119 Pro1,2 44:42 12.25/19.75 Ryan Zupko
36/1414 34/119 Pro1,2 44:56 12.15/19.56 Zachary Davies
37/1414 35/119 Pro1,2 44:56 12.15/19.56 Brad Winn
38/1414 36/119 Pro1,2 44:57 12.15/19.56 Daniel Porter
39/1414 37/119 Pro1,2 45:00 12.13/19.54 Greg Rickman
40/1414 38/119 Pro1,2 45:02 12.12/19.53 Ian London
41/1414 39/119 Pro1,2 45:02 12.12/19.53 Allen Krughoff
42/1414 40/119 Pro1,2 45:05 12.1/19.51 Jorge Espinoza
43/1414 1/149 C3 45:07 12.1/19.51 Brett A Rindt
44/1414 41/119 Pro1,2 45:08 12.1/19.51 Colby Pearce
45/1414 2/149 C3 45:21 12.02/19.34 Thomas Wavrin
46/1414 3/81 45+1,2,3 45:24 12.01/19.33 Wayne Watson
47/1414 1/50 35+1,2 45:25 12.01/19.33 Nate Llerandi
48/1414 42/119 Pro1,2 45:30 12/19.32 Troy Heithecker
49/1414 43/119 Pro1,2 45:32 12/19.32 Russell Harding
50/1414 44/119 Pro1,2 45:34 12/19.32 Jon C Tarkington
51/1414 45/119 Pro1,2 45:35 11.99/19.31 Camilo Zambrano
52/1414 2/50 35+1,2 45:36 11.98/19.3 Jeffrey B Hartmann
53/1414 46/119 Pro1,2 45:37 11.97/19.29 Ned Overend
54/1414 47/119 Pro1,2 45:39 11.96/19.28 Gabriel Bershenyi
55/1414 3/50 35+1,2 45:41 11.95/19.27 Mark Schwab
56/1414 4/50 35+1,2 45:43 11.94/19.26 Matthew Gates
57/1414 48/119 Pro1,2 45:45 11.93/19.25 Kennett Peterson
58/1414 1/52 35+3 45:46 11.93/19.25 Gary Holt
59/1414 49/119 Pro1,2 45:48 11.92/19.24 Rory Kelly
60/1414 1/43 Pro1,2 45:49 11.92/19.24 Mara Abbott
61/1414 50/119 Pro1,2 45:50 11.92/19.24 Keith Harper
62/1414 2/52 35+3 45:52 11.9/19.15 Andrew Lull
63/1414 51/119 Pro1,2 45:53 11.9/19.15 James Tyler Nabours
64/1414 52/119 Pro1,2 45:57 11.9/19.15 Mike Porter
65/1414 3/149 C3 46:05 11.89/19.14Ryan Taylor
66/1414 53/119 Pro1,2 46:07 11.89/19.14 Greg Ruckman
67/1414 4/149 C3 46:09 11.88/19.13 Ian Broughton
68/1414 5/149 C3 46:09 11.88/19.13 David Leonard
69/1414 6/149 C3 46:10 11.87/19.12Jake Keyser
70/1414 54/119 Pro1,2 46:11 11.86/19.11 Jackson Long
71/1414 55/119 Pro1,2 46:12 11.85/19.1 Aaron Heun
72/1414 5/50 35+1,2 46:15 11.83/19.04 Paul Esposti
73/1414 56/119 Pro1,2 46:24 11.78/18.96 Christopher Brennan
74/1414 57/119 Pro1,2 46:26 11.77/18.95 Greg Ross
75/1414 58/119 Pro1,2 46:28 11.76/18.94 Dan Dombroski
76/1414 7/149 C3 46:32 11.74/18.92 Alden Lowney
77/1414 4/81 45+1,2,3 46:32 11.74/18.92 Nate Llerandi
78/1414 59/119 Pro1,2 46:38 11.71/18.96 Mark Copeland
79/1414 6/50 35+1,2 46:40 11.7/18.95 Matthew Segur
80/1414 7/50 35+1,2 46:41 11.69/18.94 Jonathan Cavner
81/1414 60/119 Pro1,2 46:42 11.69/18.94 Julian Kyer
82/1414 61/119 Pro1,2 46:43 11.68/18.93 Braden Bingham
83/1414 8/50 35+1,2 46:43 11.68/18.93 Lew Perna
84/1414 9/50 35+1,2 46:44 11.68/18.93 Eric Zolner
85/1414 62/119 Pro1,2 46:46 11.67/18.92 Zach Watson
86/1414 1/79 C5 46:46 11.67/18.92 Andy Wacker
87/1414 8/149 C3 46:47 11.67/18.92 Lars Finanger
88/1414 9/149 C3 46:47 11.67/18.92 Jared Dean
89/1414 10/50 35+1,2 46:51 11.64/18.73 John Barclay
90/1414 11/50 35+1,2 46:57 11.65/18.72 Marc Holbert
91/1414 1/47 35+4 46:58 11.65/18.72 Garren Watkins
92/1414 63/119 Pro1,2 47:00 11.62/18.7 Taylor Shelden
93/1414 64/119 Pro1,2 47:05 11.61/18.69 Eric Kenney
94/1414 10/149 C3 47:06 11.61/18.69 Garrett Brown
95/1414 65/119 Pro1,2 47:07 11.61/18.69 Eric Kenney
96/1414 66/119 Pro1,2 47:07 11.61/18.69 Michael Martin
97/1414 3/52 35+3 47:10 11.6/18.68 Ralph Toka
98/1414 67/119 Pro1,2 47:11 11.59/18.67 William Buick
99/1414 68/119 Pro1,2 47:13 11.58/18.66 Martin Guess
100/1414 12/50 35+1,2 47:14 11.56/18.64 Tomas Adamec
101/1414 13/50 35+1,2 47:14 11.56/18.64 Matthew Segur
102/1414 11/149 C3 47:17 11.55/18.63 Eric Steele
103/1414 69/119 Pro1,2 47:19 11.55/18.63 Jesse Goodrich
104/1414 2/79 C5 47:20 11.54/18.62 Cooper Shanks
105/1414 3/79 C5 47:20 11.54/18.62 Winn deBurlo
106/1414 4/52 35+3 47:21 11.53/18.61 Robert Jacobs
107/1414 14/50 35+1,2 47:21 11.53/18.61 Aaron Bouplon
108/1414 70/119 Pro1,2 47:24 11.52/18.6 Greg Ross
109/1414 71/119 Pro1,2 47:25 11.52/18.6 Kit Recca
110/1414 12/149 C3 47:25 11.52/18.6 Brandon Henry
111/1414 15/50 35+1,2 47:28 11.51/18.59 John Barclay
112/1414 4/79 C5 47:31 11.5/18.58 Sam Long
113/1414 16/50 35+1,2 47:33 11.47/18.46 Raik Huster
114/1414 13/149 C3 47:36 11.46/18.45 Fred Dreier
115/1414 14/149 C3 47:37 11.46/18.45 Thomas J Sweeney
116/1414 15/149 C3 47:42 11.45/18.44 Fred Shattell
117/1414 5/81 45+1,2,3 47:45 11.45/18.44 Jeffrey A Hartman
118/1414 17/50 35+1,2 47:47 11.44/18.43 Rich Davis
119/1414 16/149 C3 47:50 11.43/18.42 Will Campbell
120/1414 18/50 35+1,2 47:53 11.41/18.4 Kenneth O'Donnell
121/1414 17/149 C3 47:56 11.4/18.39 Josh Merrick
122/1414 6/81 45+1,2,3 47:56 11.4/18.39 Jimi Gibson
123/1414 72/119 Pro1,2 47:58 11.4/18.39 Daniel Crespo
124/1414 73/119 Pro1,2 47:59 11.4/18.39 Corey Piscopo
125/1414 1/229 C4 47:59 11.4/18.39 Michael Dunbar
126/1414 2/229 C4 47:59 11.4/18.39 Andy Bartosch
127/1414 5/52 35+3 47:59 11.4/18.39 Jerod Ridge
128/1414 18/149 C3 48:00 11.4/18.39 James Mapes
129/1414 3/229 C4 48:01 11.4/18.39 Michael Dunbar
130/1414 19/50 35+1,2 48:03 11.39/18.38 Andrew Phillips
131/1414 74/119 Pro1,2 48:05 11.39/18.38 Justin Brunner
132/1414 7/81 45+1,2,3 48:05 11.39/18.38 Bruce Polderman
133/1414 20/50 35+1,2 48:05 11.39/18.38 Andrew Biglow
134/1414 6/52 35+3 48:05 11.39/18.38 Brett Lindstrom
145/1414 2/47 35+4 48:07 11.38/18.37 Ian Guthrie
136/1414 7/52 35+3 48:08 11.38/18.37 Andy Johnson
137/1414 75/119 Pro1,2 48:09 11.37/18.36 Greg Ross
138/1414 21/50 35+1,2 48:11 11.36/18.35 Aaron Bouplon
139/1414 76/119 Pro1,2 48:13 11.35/18.34 Casey Hill
140/1414 4/229 C4 48:13 11.35/18.34 Kyle Eggers
141/1414 8/81 45+1,2,3 48:13 11.34/18.33 Brad L Mosier
142/1414 77/119 Pro1,2 48:19 11.3/18.19 Matt Miyamoto
143/1414 9/81 45+1,2,3 48:19 11.3/18.19 Brian Todeschini
144/1414 19/149 C3 48:20 11.29/18.18 Aaron Anderson
145/1414 20/149 C3 48:20 11.29/18.18 Andrew Hagamann
146/1414 8/52 35+3 48:20 11.29/18.18 Kevin Flanagan
147/1414 5/79 C5 48:21 11.29/18.18 Michael Dunbar
148/1414 78/119 Pro1,2 48:22 11.28/18.17 Zack Gould
149/1414 1/96 55-59 48:24 11.27/18.16 Bruce Hodgkins
150/1414 22/50 35+1,2 48:24 11.27/18.16 Walter Durrer
151/1414 5/229 C4 48:25 11.27/18.16 Matthew Hudson
152/1414 79/119 Pro1,2 48:27 11.26/18.15 Seth Rubin
153/1414 23/50 35+1,2 48:28 11.26/18.15 John Barrett
154/1414 6/229 C4 48:30 11.26/18.15 Jared Berg
155/1414 6/79 C5 48:32 11.26/18.15 Jesse Nie
156/1414 80/119 Pro1,2 48:34 11.26/18.15 Jared Dean
157/1414 81/119 Pro1,2 48:34 11.26/18.15 Jason Woods
158/1414 24/50 35+1,2 48:35 11.25/18.14 Eric Sheagley
159/1414 21/149 C3 48:36 11.25/18.14 Danny Whipple
160/1414 10/81 45+1,2,3 48:36 11.25/18.14 Bill Stalhuth
161/1414 82/119 Pro1,2 48:37 11.24/18.13 Michael Hanna
162/1414 25/50 35+1,2 48:38 11.23/18.12 Eric Jones
163/1414 26/50 35+1,2 48:40 11.22/18.11 Dennis Farrell
164/1414 22/149 C3 48:41 11.21/18.1 Aaron Bachik
165/1414 23/149 C3 48:42 11.21/18.1 Matthew Benti
166/1414 24/149 C3 48:42 11.21/18.1 Evangelos Gatseos
167/1414 83/119 Pro1,2 48:43 11.2/18.09 Gregory Daniel
168/21414 65 84/119 Pro1,2 48:43 11.2/18.09 Nicholas Traggis
169/1414 7/229 C4 48:43 11.2/18.09 Cade Bickmore
170/1414 27/50 35+1,2 48:44 11.2/18.09 Dave Cho
171/1414 28/50 35+1,2 48:45 11.2/18.09 Scott Bilyeu
172/1414 29/50 35+1,2 48:45 11.2/18.09 Byron Nix
173/1414 11/81 45+1,2,3 48:45 11.2/18.09 Matt Vawter
174/1414 85/119 Pro1,2 48:46 11.19/18.08 Austin Lampos
175/1414 9/52 35+3 48:48 11.19/18.08 Michael Brill
176/1414 25/149 C3 48:52 11.18/18.07 Avery Wilson
177/1414 12/81 45+1,2,3 48:52 11.18/18.07 Bill Stalhuth
178/1414 13/81 45+1,2,3 48:52 11.18/18.07 Peter Ismert
179/1414 86/119 Pro1,2 48:53 11.18/18.07 Andrew Hemesath
180/1414 87/119 Pro1,2 48:55 11.17/18.06 John R Babcock
181/1414 30/50 35+1,2 48:55 11.17/18.06 Christopher M R Munro
182/1414 10/52 35+3 48:56 11.16/18.05 Sean Hampton
183/1414 3/47 35+4 48:58 11.15/18.04 Chris Burke
184/1414 88/119 Pro1,2 49:01 11.13/18.02 Joseph P Petrowski
185/1414 14/81 45+1,2,3 49:01 11.13/18.02 John Barclay
186/1414 1/25 17-18 49:01 11.13/18.02 Stephen J Haas
187/1414 2/25 17-18 49:01 11.13/18.02 Greg Albright
188/1414 1/28 45-49 49:01 11.13/18.02 Charlie Hayes
189/1414 1/27 15-16 49:04 11.12/18.01 Stephen Haas
190/1414 8/229 C4 49:05 11.12/18.01 Marcus DeBergh
191/1414 15/81 45+1,2,3 49:06 11.12/18.01 Frederick Gluck
192/1414 9/229 C4 49:07 11.12/18.01 Darren Meyer
193/1414 26/149 C3 49:07 11.12/18.01 Matt Morgan
194/1414 89/119 Pro1,2 49:08 11.12/18.01 Brian Hutchison
195/1414 90/119 Pro1,2 49:08 11.12/18.01 Brian Hutchison
196/1414 91/119 Pro1,2 49:09 11.12/18.01 Andy Edwards
197/1414 10/229 C4 49:09 11.12/18.01 Michael Nightingale
198/1414 16/81 45+1,2,3 49:09 11.12/18.01 Chris Leggere
199/1414 17/81 45+1,2,3 49:10 11.12/18.01 Tim Godby
200/1414 11/229 C4 49:11 11.12/18.01 Danny Sullivan
201/1414 8/79 C5 49:12 11.12/18.01 Dennis Arnold
202/1414 27/149 C3 49:12 11.12/18.01 Mike Sharkey
203/1414 28/149 C3 49:12 11.12/18.01 Colby Ricker
204/1414 2/27 15-16 49:12 11.12/18.01 Will McBryde
205/1414 2/96 55-59 49:12 11.12/18.01 Chris J Leggere
206/1414 29/149 C3 49:14 11.12/18.01 Aaron Bouplon
207/1414 1/106 45+4 49:14 11.12/18.01 daniel fernandez
208/1414 30/149 C3 49:16 11.12/18.01 Jedediah Hinkley
209/1414 3/96 55-59 49:17 11.11/18 Kim Workman
210/1414 4/96 55-59 49:18 11.11/18 Steve Crowley
211/1414 31/149 C3 49:18 11.11/18 Isaac Dancy
212/1414 12/229 C4 49:18 11.11/18 Joseph Cooper
213/1414 13/229 C4 49:18 11.11/18 Michael Raczuk
214/1414 18/81 45+1,2,3 49:19 11.11/18 Shane Roark
215/1414 14/229 C4 49:20 11.1/17.86 Jason Kiefer
216/1414 15/229 C4 49:21 11.1/17.86 Andrew Medina
217/1414 5/96 55-59 49:21 11.1/17.86 James Weir
218/1414 4/47 35+4 49:22 11.09/17.84 Bob africa
219/1414 32/149 C3 49:23 11.08/17.83 David Ross
220/1414 33/149 C3 49:23 11.08/17.83 Aaron Hugen
221/1414 34/149 C3 49:23 11.08/17.83 Jason Young
222/1414 31/50 35+1,2 49:23 11.08/17.83 Jordan Sher
223/1414 32/50 35+1,2 49:24 11.07/17.82 Brian Todeschini
224/1414 35/149 C3 49:24 11.07/17.82 Andrew Feeney
225/1414 6/96 55-59 49:24 11.07/17.82 Daniel Grygier
226/1414 16/229 C4 49:25 11.07/17.82 Benjamin Miller
227/1414 11/52 35+3 49:26 11.05/17.8 Mark Johnson
228/1414 1/26 13-14 49:26 11.05/17.8 Nolan Herzog
229/1414 19/81 45+1,2,3 49:27 11.05/17.8 Jim Copeland
230/1414 20/81 45+1,2,3 49:28 11.05/17.8 Danny Suter
231/1414 5/47 35+4 49:28 11.05/17.8 Brad Mushovic
232/1414 17/229 C4 49:31 11.02/17.75 Stuart Mcknight
233/1414 21/81 45+1,2,3 49:32 11.02/17.75 gary sharp
234/1414 9/79 C5 49:32 11.02/17.75 Jacob Kozyra
235/1414 12/52 35+3 49:34 11.01/17.74 Eric Long
236/1414 10/79 C5 49:34 11.01/17.74 Russell Olson
237/1414 33/50 35+1,2 49:34 11.01/17.74 Brent Webb
238/1414 34/50 35+1,2 49:34 11.01/17.74 Jason Glowney
239/1414 36/149 C3 49:35 11/17.7 Mark Erickson
240/1414 2/43 Pro1,2 49:37 11/17.7 Anne Samplonius
241/1414 18/229 C4 49:37 11/17.7 Peter Morelli
242/1414 19/229 C4 49:38 11/17.7 Grzegorz Zynski
243/1414 13/52 35+3 49:39 11/17.7 Jon Smela
244/1414 14/52 35+3 49:40 10.99/17.69 Kevin Burnette
245/1414 22/81 45+1,2,3 49:40 10.99/17.69 Todd Schuster
246/1414 11/79 C5 49:41 10.98/17.68 Nick Kadlec
247/1414 20/229 C4 49:44 10.97/17.67 Mitch Westall
248/1414 21/229 C4 49:45 10.97/17.67 Ross Holbrook
249/1414 37/149 C3 49:46 10.97/17.67 Brian Bailey
250/1414 7/79 C5 49:46 10.97/17.67 Michael Nightingale
251/1414 15/52 35+3 49:47 10.97/17.67 Shawn Kingrey
252/1414 16/52 35+3 49:48 10.97/17.67 David Chart
253/1414 38/149 C3 49:49 10.97/17.67 Timothy Bauer
254/1414 35/50 35+1,2 49:49 10.97/17.67 Brian Hludzinski
255/1414 7/96 55-59 49:51 10.96/17.66 Steve Matous
256/1414 36/50 35+1,2 49:51 10.96/17.66 Kevin Konczalski
257/1414 22/229 C4 49:53 10.95/17.65 Eric Gregg
258/1414 23/229 C4 49:55 10.94/17.64 Ken Benesh
259/1414 39/149 C3 49:55 10.94/17.64 Eric T Brunner
260/1414 24/229 C4 49:56 10.93/17.63 Steven Stefko
261/1414 25/229 C4 49:56 10.93/17.63 Joshua Gottlob
262/1414 92/119 Pro1,2 50:00 10.92/17.62 Max Clauson
263/1414 6/47 35+4 50:01 10.91/17.61 Kevin Poziombke
264/1414 93/119 Pro1,2 50:02 10.91/17.61 Mike Sutter
265/1414 94/119 Pro1,2 50:02 10.91/17.61 Garrett Davis
266/1414 95/119 Pro1,2 50:03 10.9/17.6 Randy Reichardt
267/1414 26/229 C4 50:03 10.9/17.6 Rob Kosick
268/1414 23/81 45+1,2,3 50:03 10.9/17.6 Bill Stalhuth
269/1414 12/79 C5 50:03 10.9/17.6 Jesse Nie
270/1414 2/106 45+4 50:04 10.9/17.6 Brian Woodard
271/1414 27/229 C4 50:05 10.9/17.6 Bill B Davis
272/1414 40/149 C3 50:05 10.89/17.53 Rhys Rathbun
273/1414 37/50 35+1,2 50:06 10.89/17.53 Dan Schuetz
274/1414 28/229 C4 50:07 10.89/17.53 Forrest Newman
275/1414 96/119 Pro1,2 50:08 10.88/17.52 Max Taam
276/1414 41/149 C3 50:11 10.88/17.52 Stefan Gomez
277/1414 17/52 35+3 50:12 10.88/17.52 Brandon Lundell
278/1414 29/229 C4 50:13 10.87/17.51 Stefan Lauterbach
279/1414 3/106 45+4 50:13 10.87/17.51 Mark Piquette
280/1414 97/119 Pro1,2 50:15 10.87/17.51 Sam Weinberg
281/1414 24/81 45+1,2,3 50:15 10.86/17.5 Dan Grygier
282/1414 30/229 C4 50:16 10.86/17.5 Tim Sewell
283/1414 42/149 C3 50:17 10.86/17.5 Ricardo Creel
284/1414 43/149 C3 50:17 10.86/17.5 Chris Johnson
285/1414 44/149 C3 50:18 10.86/17.5 Paul Shumate
286/1414 98/119 Pro1,2 50:18 10.86/17.5 Tomas Roba
287/1414 3/43 Pro1,2 50:19 10.86/17.5 Annie Toth
288/1414 4/106 45+4 50:20 10.86/17.5 Rick Petersen
289/1414 5/106 45+4 50:21 10.86/17.5 Robert Dwyer
290/1414 25/81 45+1,2,3 50:21 10.86/17.5 Chris Beaudin
291/1414 8/96 55-59 50:23 10.86/17.5 Rip Mobus
292/1414 38/50 35+1,2 50:23 10.86/17.5 James Thies
293/1414 26/81 45+1,2,3 50:25 10.86/17.5 William Henry
294/1414 31/229 C4 50:26 10.86/17.5 Stephan Wilson
295/1414 39/50 35+1,2 50:27 10.86/17.5 William Howe
296/1414 32/229 C4 50:27 10.86/17.5 Jeffrey Wardell
297/1414 9/96 55-59 50:28 10.86/17.5 William Kellagher
298/1414 27/81 45+1,2,3 50:29 10.86/17.5 Stephen Kupecz
299/1414 28/81 45+1,2,3 50:30 10.86/17.5 Brian Anderson
300/1414 18/52 35+3 50:30 10.85/17.49 Scott Crabtree

301/1414 40/50 35+1,2 50:30 10.84/17.45 Torsten Lyon
302/1414 29/81 45+1,2,3 50:33 10.84/17.45 Mark Southard
303/1414 30/81 45+1,2,3 50:34 10.84/17.45 Russell Kappius
304/1414 33/229 C4 50:34 10.84/17.45 David Kessler
305/1414 31/81 45+1,2,3 50:35 10.84/17.45 Gary Mulder
306/1414 45/149 C3 50:36 10.84/17.45 Carson Christen
307/1414 4/43 Pro1,2 50:36 10.84/17.45 Julie Emmerman
308/1414 46/149 C3 50:37 10.84/17.45 Lucas Elms
309/1414 99/119 Pro1,2 50:37 10.84/17.45 Michael L Dessau
310/1414 3/27 15-16 50:38 10.84/17.45 Liam Dunn
311/1414 47/149 C3 50:41 10.84/17.45 John Paul Robb
312/1414 34/229 C4 50:42 10.84/17.45 Jody Proctor
313/1414 48/149 C3 50:44 10.84/17.45 Maxx Chance
314/1414 32/81 45+1,2,3 50:45 10.84/17.45 Eric Cheezum
315/1414 35/229 C4 50:46 10.84/17.45 Brendan Billingsley
316/1414 6/106 45+4 50:46 10.84/17.45 Dave Merry
317/1414 7/47 35+4 50:46 10.84/17.45 Scott Crabtree
318/1414 8/47 35+4 50:47 10.83/17.44 Jamy Bacchus
319/1414 49/149 C3 50:49 10.83/17.44 Karl Erickson
320/1414 19/52 35+3 50:50 10.83/17.44 John Guala

321/1414 20/52 35+3 50:51 10.83/17.44 Steve Schwarting
322/1414 13/79 C5 50:53 10.82/17.43 Matthew Beaudin
323/1414 2/28 45-49 50:53 10.82/17.43 J Keith Collins
324/1414 36/229 C4 50:56 10.77/17.33 Fleetwood Mathews
325/1414 5/43 Pro1,2 50:57 10.76/17.32 Lindsey Knast
326/1414 14/79 C5 50:57 10.76/17.32 Jay Plucienkowski
327/1414 10/96 55-59 50:57 10.76/17.32 Karl Kiester
328/1414 33/81 45+1,2,3 50:57 10.76/17.32 Michael Spangenberg
329/1414 50/149 C3 50:59 10.76/17.32 Jonathan Ploransky
330/1414 51/149 C3 51:00 10.75/17.31 Mahting Putelis
331/1414 52/149 C3 51:00 10.75/17.31 Samuel Phillips
332/1414 100/119 Pro1,2 51:00 10.75/17.31 Douglas Manno
333/1414 34/81 45+1,2,3 51:00 10.75/17.31 Steve Fangman
334/1414 9/47 35+4 51:02 10.74/17.3 Bryan Cook
335/1414 11/96 55-59 51:02 10.74/17.3 Steve T Crowley
336/1414 12/96 55-59 51:02 10.74/17.3 William McGinley
337/1414 13/96 55-59 51:03 10.73/17.29 Geoff Cooper
338/1414 37/229 C4 51:03 10.73/17.29 Ryan Sahd
339/1414 38/229 C4 51:03 10.73/17.29 Doug Schuler
340/1414 101/119 Pro1,2 51:04 10.73/17.29 Zack Vestal
341/1414 39/229 C4 51:05 10.72/17.28 Landry Bobo
342/1414 40/229 C4 51:05 10.72/17.28 Rick Vermeil
343/1414 7/106 45+4 51:05 10.72/17.28 Jay Burgess
344/1414 35/81 45+1,2,3 51:07 10.7/17.26 Daniel Miller
346/1414 102/119 Pro1,2 51:08 10.7/17.26 Steve Brown
347/1414 41/229 C4 51:09 10.7/17.26 Luis Soto
348/1414 36/81 45+1,2,3 51:09 10.7/17.26 Andrew Monson
349/1414 37/81 45+1,2,3 51:10 10.7/17.26 Rob Gilbert
350/1414 8/106 45+4 51:10 10.7/17.26 Rushton McGarr
351/1414 9/106 45+4 51:11 10.69/17.25 Chris Burke
352/1414 42/229 C4 51:11 10.69/17.25 Justin Naab
353/1414 43/229 C4 51:11 10.69/17.25 Keith Fox
354/1414 3/28 45-49 51:13 10.69/17.25 Bob africa
355/1414 4/28 45-49 51:13 10.69/17.25 Matt Blakely
356/1414 15/79 C5 51:13 10.69/17.25 Thomas Wavrin
357/1414 10/47 35+4 51:14 10.68/17.24 Eric Brodis
358/1414 44/229 C4 51:15 10.67/17.23 James Hall
359/1414 45/229 C4 51:16 10.67/17.23 Aaron Macarelli
360/1414 46/229 C4 51:16 10.67/17.23 Matthew DeAngelis
361/1414 21/52 35+3 51:17 10.67/17.23 Danny Suter
362/1414 47/229 C4 51:18 10.67/17.23 Ron Chavez
363/1414 53/149 C3 51:20 10.66/17.22 Andrew Wise
364/1414 22/52 35+3 51:21 10.66/17.22 Blake Cohen
365/1414 6/43 Pro1,2 51:25 10.66/17.22 Tiffany Cromwell
366/1414 48/229 C4 51:27 10.66/17.22 Brian Krombein
367/1414 16/79 C5 51:27 10.66/17.22 David Nelson
368/1414 23/52 35+3 51:30 10.65/17.21 Richard Hoehler
369/1414 10/106 45+4 51:30 10.65/17.21 Bryan Cook
370/1414 49/229 C4 51:31 10.6/17.06 Brenden Spetzler
371/1414 38/81 45+1,2,3 51:31 10.6/17.06 Mike Brewer
372/1414 50/229 C4 51:34 10.6/17.06 Matthew J Weaver
373/1414 54/149 C3 51:37 10.6/17.06 Riley Majeune-Fagan
374/1414 55/149 C3 51:37 10.6/17.06 Jonathan Weaver
375/1414 17/79 C5 51:38 10.59/17.05 Brian Aiken
376/1414 51/229 C4 51:39 10.58/17.04 Dennis Hahn
377/1414 39/81 45+1,2,3 51:39 10.58/17.04 Derrick Nickel
378/1414 56/149 C3 51:41 10.57/17.03 Mike Sharkey
379/1414 18/79 C5 51:41 10.57/17.03 Adam Haid
380/1414 57/149 C3 51:42 10.56/17.02 Christopher Lundberg
381/1414 3/25 17-18 51:42 10.56/17.02 Eric Steele
382/1414 19/79 C5 51:43 10.56/17.02 Dustin Kinnear
383/1414 58/149 C3 51:44 10.55/17.01 George Green
384/1414 59/149 C3 51:46 10.55/17.01 Ben Schuchard
385/1414 102/119 Pro1,2 51:50 10.6/17.06 Derek Strong
386/1414 40/81 45+1,2,3 51:50 10.6/17.06 Brad Haswell
387/1414 60/149 C3 51:53 10.6/17.06 Scott Larson
388/1414 7/43 Pro1,2 51:53 10.6/17.06 Susannah Gordon
389/1414 14/96 55-59 51:57 10.6/17.06 Callen Borgias
390/1414 103/119 Pro1,2 51:58 10.6/17.06 Nat Thompson
391/1414 52/229 C4 51:58 10.6/17.06 Ben Buxton
392/1414 53/229 C4 51:58 10.6/17.06 Lucas Jaramillo
393/1414 25/52 35+3 51:58 10.6/17.06 Matt Wallace
394/1414 54/229 C4 51:59 10.6/17.06 Joel Paquette
395/1414 61/149 C3 51:59 10.6/17.06 Jared Berg
396/1414 41/81 45+1,2,3 51:59 10.51/16.91 Daniel Underkofler
397/1414 2/26 13-14 52:01 10.49/16.89 Colby Lange
398/1414 42/81 45+1,2,3 52:02 10.49/16.89 Ike Nicoll
399/1414 62/149 C3 52:06 10.49/16.89 Luis Creel
400/1414 5/28 45-49 52:06 10.49/16.89 Kevin Poziombke
401/1414 55/229 C4 52:09 10.47/16.87 Ross Delaplane
402/1414 43/81 45+1,2,3 52:09 10.47/16.87 Jeff Ofsanko
403/1414 56/229 C4 52:11 10.47/16.87 Brian Ernst
404/1414 57/229 C4 52:13 10.46/16.86 Christian Levy
405/1414 26/52 35+3 52:13 10.46/16.86 Paul Rapinz
406/1414 11/47 35+4 52:14 10.45/16.85 Clyde Wright
407/1414 27/52 35+3 52:14 10.45/16.85 Jason Cherry
408/1414 58/229 C4 52:14 10.45/16.85 David Kutcipal
409/1414 59/229 C4 52:14 10.45/16.85 Paul Des Rosiers
410/1414 104/119 Pro1,2 52:14 10.45/16.85 John Matthews
411/1414 41/50 35+1,2 52:16 10.49/16.89 Rich Dissly
412/1414 63/149 C3 52:18 10.49/16.89 Isaac Dancy
413/1414 44/81 45+1,2,3 52:19 10.49/16.89 Andy Scott
414/1414 64/149 C3 52:20 10.49/16.89 John Carnie
415/1414 105/119 Pro1,2 52:21 10.49/16.89 Mike Mutzel
416/1414 60/229 C4 52:21 10.49/16.89 Josh Swift
417/1414 28/52 35+3 52:21 10.49/16.89 Lance Panigutti
418/1414 29/52 35+3 52:21 10.49/16.89 Kevin Chadwick
419/1414 106/119 Pro1,2 52:22 10.49/16.89 Eric A Losak
420/1414 45/81 45+1,2,3 52:23 10.49/16.89 John Mansell
421/1414 65/149 C3 52:24 10.49/16.89 Timothy Lucking
422/1414 30/52 35+3 52:24 10.49/16.89 Tim Lemmon
423/1414 66/149 C3 52:25 10.49/16.89 Brett Pirie
424/1414 42/50 35+1,2 52:28 10.49/16.89 Patrick J Gallegos
425/1414 12/106 45+4 52:29 10.41/16.75 Adam M Mentzell
426/1414 67/149 C3 52:31 10.39/16.73 Keagan Rowley
427/1414 12/47 35+4 52:32 10.39/16.73 Marco Hintz
428/1414 13/47 35+4 52:33 10.39/16.73 Heath Garvey
429/1414 68/149 C3 52:33 10.39/16.73 Andrew Fleming
430/1414 69/149 C3 52:35 10.39/16.73 Roger Phillips
431/1414 24/52 35+3 51:36 10.39/16.73 Matt Wallace
432/1414 11/106 45+4 51:53 10.38/16.72 Neeraj Engineer
433/1414 8/43 Pro1,2 52:40 10.37/16.71 Heather Fischer
434/1414 107/119 Pro1,2 52:41 10.36/16.7 Alessandro Bazzana
435/1414 21/79 C5 52:41 10.36/16.7 Ryan Dawson-Erdman
436/1414 70/149 C3 52:42 10.36/16.7 Randy Ellis
437/1414 71/149 C3 52:43 10.35/16.69 Lucas Clarke
438/1414 15/96 55-59 52:45 10.35/16.69 Jerry Rome
439/1414 61/229 C4 52:46 10.34/16.68 Zachary Rudolph
440/1414 46/81 45+1,2,3 52:46 10.34/16.68 Robert Balgley
441/1414 31/52 35+3 52:46 10.34/16.68 Damien Fraser
442/1414 6/28 45-49 52:46 10.34/16.68 Adam Sloan
443/1414 47/81 45+1,2,3 52:47 10.33/16.67 James P Howe
444/1414 48/81 45+1,2,3 52:47 10.33/16.67 James Howe
445/1414 14/47 35+4 1 10.32/16.66 52:48 Ted Zuhlsdorf
446/1414 62/229 C4 52:48 10.32/16.66 Aaron Buechter
447/1414 72/149 C3 52:48 10.32/16.66 Luke McConnell
448/1414 73/149 C3 52:49 10.32/16.66 Alex Roberts
449/1414 32/52 35+3 52:49 10.32/16.66 Bryce Wemple
450/1414 22/79 C5 52:49 10.32/16.66 Josh Cramer
451/1414 63/229 C4 52:50 10.32/16.66 Jakob Peterson
452/1414 64/229 C4 52:51 10.32/16.66 Cameron Bellian
453/1414 74/149 C3 52:51 10.32/16.66 Tyler G Johnson
454/1414 108/119 Pro1,2 52:51 10.32/16.66 Peter Vraniak
455/1414 1/46 C3 52:52 10.32/16.66 Megan Carrington
456/1414 33/52 35+3 52:53 10.31/16.65 James Bedrosian
456/1414 75/149 C3 52:53 10.31/16.65 Danny Hiller
457/1414 76/149 C3 52:54 10.31/16.65 Barry Schmidt
458/1414 16/96 55-59 52:55 10.31/16.65 Chris Beaudin
459/1414 77/149 C3 52:56 10.3/16.64 David Fleck
460/1414 13/106 45+4 52:57 10.3/16.64 Frank D Dumont
461/1414 23/79 C5 52:59 10.3/16.64 James Servaites
462/1414 65/229 C4 53:01 10.29/16.63 Greg Ellis
463/1414 1/23 40-44 53:01 10.29/16.63 Doug Williams
464/1414 78/149 C3 53:03 10.29/16.63 Andrew Wagner
465/1414 24/79 C5 53:03 10.29/16.63 Tim Rieger
466/1414 7/28 45-49 53:03 10.29/16.63 Eric Brodis
467/1414 79/149 C3 53:04 10.29/16.63 Michael Catterall
468/1414 43/50 35+1,2 53:04 10.29/16.63 Mark Schwab
469/1414 49/81 45+1,2,3 53:05 10.29/16.63 Winfield Hartley
470/1414 17/96 55-59 53:05 10.29/16.63 Barry Messmer
471/1414 80/149 C3 53:07 10.29/16.63 Patrick Hill
472/1414 66/229 C4 53:07 10.29/16.63 Glenn Sanders
473/1414 34/52 35+3 53:08 10.28/16.62 Brian Hollister
474/1414 35/52 35+3 53:08 10.28/16.62 Paul Combest
475/1414 15/106 45+4 53:08 10.28/16.62 Ernest Ezis
476/1414 67/229 C4 53:09 10.28/16.62 Michael Zerinskas
477/1414 8/28 45-49 53:09 10.28/16.62 Matt Gough
478/1414 9/28 45-49 53:10 10.28/16.62 Aaron Macarelli
479/1414 68/229 C4 53:10 10.28/16.62 John Gerweck
480/1414 69/229 C4 53:12 10.28/16.62 Tyson Kaman
481/1414 36/52 35+3 53:12 10.28/16.62 Darryn Biggerstaff
482/1414 81/149 C3 53:13 10.28/16.62 Ryan Hughes
483/1414 70/229 C4 53:14 10.28/16.62 Adam Pochon
484/1414 82/149 C3 53:15 10.28/16.62 Ryan Amirault
485/1414 50/81 45+1,2,3 53:15 10.28/16.62 Steve Kurland
486/1414 18/96 55-59 53:15 10.28/16.62 Mike P Danaher
487/1414 19/96 55-59 53:15 10.28/16.62 Harold Stephenson
488/1414 2/46 C3 53:15 10.28/16.62 Kristen Legan
489/1414 71/229 C4 53:16 10.28/16.62 Jeremy Miller
490/1414 51/81 45+1,2,3 53:17 10.27/16.61 Marco Cornacchione
491/1414 25/79 C5 53:18 10.26/16.6 Michael Haubert
492/1414 16/106 45+4 53:18 10.26/16.6 Randy Culver
493/1414 17/106 45+4 53:19 10.25/16.59 Frank P Knuettel
494/1414 72/229 C4 53:19 10.25/16.59 Aaron Small
495/1414 73/229 C4 53:19 10.25/16.59 Dustin Jackson
496/1414 74/229 C4 53:19 10.25/16.59 Ward Baker
497/1414 4/25 17-18 53:19 10.25/16.59 Kyle Berlind
498/1414 37/52 35+3 53:21 10.24/16.58 Chris McGee
499/1414 15/47 35+4 53:22 10.24/16.58 Brian Moran
500/1414 109/119 Pro1,2 53:23 10.23/16.57 Eddy Gragus
501/1414 9/43 Pro1,2 53:23 10.23/16.57 Andrea Dorak
502/1414 18/106 45+4 53:24 10.22/16.56 Chris Deigert
503/1414 52/81 45+1,2,3 53:25 10.22/16.56 Stephen Presta
504/1414 38/52 35+3 53:25 10.22/16.56 Steve Presta
505/1414 19/106 45+4 53:25 10.22/16.56 Dale Arnold
506/1414 83/149 C3 53:26 10.22/16.56 Bart Abriol
507/1414 20/106 45+4 53:26 10.22/16.56 Jeff Fithian
508/1414 110/119 Pro1,2 53:27 10.21/16.55 Aaron Whalen
509/1414 5/25 17-18 53:27 10.21/16.55 Zach Lyons
510/1414 75/229 C4 53:27 10.21/16.55 Jadon Jaeger
511/1414 84/149 C3 53:29 10.2/16.54 Jason Riley
512/1414 10/43 Pro1,2 53:29 10.2/16.54 Catherine Johnson
513/1414 16/47 35+4 53:30 10.19/16.4 J Keith Collins
514/1414 85/149 C3 53:31 10.18/16.39 Bradley Swenson
515/1414 76/229 C4 53:31 10.18/16.39 Alan Tausend
516/1414 111/119 Pro1,2 53:32 10.18/16.39 Alexi Grewal
517/1414 11/43 Pro1,2 53:32 10.18/16.39 Erin Huck
518/1414 53/81 45+1,2,3 53:34 10.17/16.38 Denis Shaw
519/1414 39/52 35+3 53:34 10.17/16.38 Eric Juzysta
520/1414 40/52 35+3 53:35 10.17/16.38 Dylan Norton
521/1414 20/79 C5 52:35 10.17/16.38 Richard Grabarits
522/1414 86/149 C3 53:36 10.17/16.38 Christopher Bosch
523/1414 77/229 C4 53:36 10.17/16.38 Chad Kumbier
524/1414 4/27 15-16 53:36 10.17/16.38 Aaron (AJ) Sigman
525/1414 87/149 C3 53:37 10.16/16.37 Adam Jensen
526/1414 41/52 35+3 53:37 10.16/16.37 Jeff Cox
527/1414 26/79 C5 53:38 10.16/16.37 Michael Magluilo
528/1414 54/81 45+1,2,3 53:41 10.16/16.37 Kevin Chadwick
529/1414 78/229 C4 53:42 10.16/16.37 Kyle McKay
530/1414 79/229 C4 53:45 10.15/16.36 Brian Gumkowski
531/1414 80/229 C4 53:45 10.15/16.36 Steve Matous
532/1414 81/229 C4 53:45 10.15/16.36 Jason Amrich
533/1414 82/229 C4 53:47 10.15/16.36 Zack Morgan
534/1414 83/229 C4 53:47 10.15/16.36 Jason Burch
535/1414 88/149 C3 53:47 10.15/16.36 Travis Caldwell
536/1414 27/79 C5 53:47 10.15/16.36 Steven Sandoval
537/1414 55/81 45+1,2,3 53:50 10.14/16.35 Steve Parcell
538/1414 17/47 35+4 53:50 10.14/16.35 Ian Guthrie
539/1414 12/43 Pro1,2 53:51 10.13/16.34 Amy Charity
540/1414 2/23 40-44 53:54 10.12/16.33 Matt Salbenblatt
541/1414 20/96 55-59 53:57 10.12/16.33 Shannon Fox
542/1414 21/106 45+4 53:58 10.12/16.33 patrick w sullivan
543/1414 22/106 45+4 53:59 10.12/16.33 James Gibert
544/1414 89/149 C3 54:00 10.11/16.32 Robert S Wright
545/1414 84/229 C4 54:00 10.11/16.32 Bob Dahl
546/1414 23/106 45+4 54:01 10.1/16.31 Manny Lorenzo
547/1414 5/27 15-16 54:03 10.1/16.31 Evan Kjosen
548/1414 85/229 C4 54:03 10.1/16.31 Neal Rogers
549/1414 1/85 C4 54:04 10.1/16.31 Samantha Lunsky
550/1414 28/79 C5 54:09 10.1/16.31 Travis Pollock
551/1414 18/47 35+4 54:09 10.1/16.31 Robert Lee
552/1414 86/229 C4 54:10 10.1/16.31 Williams Bryan
553/1414 87/229 C4 54:10 10.1/16.31 Noel Bennett
554/1414 29/79 C5 54:14 10.09/16.3 Daniel Prutz
555/1414 88/229 C4 54:15 10.09/16.3Connor Livingston
556/1414 13/43 Pro1,2 54:15 10.09/16.3 Tracey Jacobs
557/1414 10/28 45-49 54:15 10.09/16.3sean bender
558/1414 89/229 C4 54:16 10.09/16.3Mobarak Al-Ajmi
559/1414 90/229 C4 54:16 10.09/16.3Peter Smith
560/1414 56/81 45+1,2,3 54:17 10.09/16.3 Gary Licht
561/1414 24/106 45+4 54:17 10.09/16.3 Kevin Eldredge
562/1414 91/229 C4 54:18 10.08/16.29 Gordon Murray
563/1414 92/229 C4 54:19 10.08/16.29 Nathan Adams
564/1414 90/149 C3 54:19 10.08/16.29 Edwin Supple
565/1414 57/81 45+1,2,3 54:20 10.07/16.3 Jim Heidelber
566/1414 19/47 35+4 54:20 10.07/16.3 Mark Wisner
567/1414 91/149 C3 54:21 10.06/16.29 Phil Ensign
568/1414 93/229 C4 54:21 10.06/16.29 Don Breit
569/1414 14/43 Pro1,2 54:21 10.06/16.29 Angela des Cognets
570/1414 21/96 55-59 54:21 10.06/16.29 Shannon Gillespie
571/1414 20/47 35+4 54:22 10.05/16.28 Murray S. Willis
572/1414 92/149 C3 54:24 10.05/16.28 Robert Balgley
573/1414 94/229 C4 54:25 10.05/16.28 Peter Schimpf
574/1414 93/149 C3 54:28 10.04/16.27 Geoffrey Nenninger
575/1414 6/25 17-18 54:28 10.04/16.27 Lucas Elms
576/1414 25/106 45+4 54:28 10.04/16.27 Brian Marquette
577/1414 26/106 45+4 54:28 10.04/16.27 Walter Kingsbery
578/1414 94/149 C3 54:29 10.04/16.27 Eric Kuhl
579/1414 22/96 55-59 54:33 10.03/16.26 Michael McMahon
580/1414 27/106 45+4 54:34 10.02/16.25 Robert ODonnell
581/1414 95/229 C4 54:36 10.02/16.25 Tom Hopper
582/1414 95/149 C3 54:37 10.02/16.25 Gary Thacker
583/1414 30/79 C5 54:37 10.02/16.25 Hans Funke
584/1414 28/106 45+4 54:38 10.02/16.25 Scott A Baumfalk
585/1414 112/119 Pro1,2 54:40 10.01/16.24 Ross Berger
586/1414 96/229 C4 54:41 10.01/16.24 Eric Truman
587/1414 97/229 C4 54:41 10.01/16.24 Collin Schaafsma
588/1414 98/229 C4 54:41 10.01/16.24 Randy Fuller
589/1414 99/229 C4 54:41 10.01/16.24 Tad Percival
590/1414 11/28 45-49 54:41 10.01/16.24 Jeff Cox
591/1414 96/149 C3 54:42 10.01/16.24 David Twynam
592/1414 23/96 55-59 54:42 10.01/16.24 David H Kruger
593/1414 97/149 C3 54:44 10/16.1 Jackson Hootman
594/1414 7/25 17-18 54:45 10/16.1 Andrew Castagneri
595/1414 42/52 35+3 54:45 10/16.1 Darryl Beachy
596/1414 21/47 35+4 54:45 10/16.1 Glenn Cratty
597/1414 100/229 C4 54:46 10/16.1 Doug Johnson
598/1414 22/47 35+4 54:48 10/16.1 John DeRose
599/1414 98/149 C3 54:49 10/16.1 Michael Fairhurst
600/1414 58/81 45+1,2,3 54:49 10/16.1 Kenneth Reardon
601/1414 29/106 45+4 54:49 10/16.1 Rob Horn
602/1414 24/96 55-59 54:50 10/16.1 Robert Stanley
603/1414 30/106 45+4 54:51 10/16.1 Tom Hootman
604/1414 23/47 35+4 54:51 10/16.1 Tim Kelley
605/1414 25/96 55-59 54:53 9.99/16.09 Robert Balgley
606/1414 26/96 55-59 54:53 9.99/16.09 Kevin Healy
607/1414 3/46 C3 54:53 9.99/16.09 Kristen Peterson
608/1414 99/149 C3 54:54 9.98/16.08 Brendan Hamp
609/1414 15/43 Pro1,2 54:55 9.97/16.07 Ambre Levy
610/1414 1/18 35-39 54:56 9.96/16.06 Amy Gray Smith
611/1414 59/81 45+1,2,3 54:56 9.96/16.06 Dean Cahow
612/1414 31/79 C5 54:57 9.95/16.05 Natty Zola
613/1414 101/229 C4 54:57 9.95/16.05 Juan Cortes
614/1414 16/43 Pro1,2 54:58 9.95/16.05 Lisa Renee Tumminello
615/1414 100/149 C3 54:59 9.95/16.05 Gregory Seymour
616/1414 24/47 35+4 55:03 9.91/15.95 Eric Rydholm
617/1414 113/119 Pro1,2 55:04 9.91/15.95 Drew Christopher
618/1414 25/47 35+4 55:05 9.91/15.95 Adam DeVoe
619/1414 4/46 C3 55:06 9.91/15.95 Christine Snider
620/1414 101/149 C3 55:07 9.91/15.95 Joseph Paulson
621/1414 102/229 C4 55:07 9.91/15.95 David Alper
622/1414 102/149 C3 55:08 9.91/15.95 Jeff Cospolich
623/1414 60/81 45+1,2,3 55:08 9.91/15.95 Eric Juzysta
624/1414 61/81 45+1,2,3 55:08 9.91/15.95 Alan Youngblood
625/1414 3/26 13-14 55:09 9.91/15.95 Ethan Wright
626/1414 103/149 C3 55:10 9.91/15.95 Shaun Motley
627/1414 103/229 C4 55:11 9.91/15.95 Andy Harmon
628/1414 62/81 45+1,2,3 55:11 9.91/15.95 Brad Fink
629/1414 43/52 35+3 55:11 9.91/15.95 Scott Meadowsl
630/1414 44/52 35+3 55:11 9.91/15.95 Mike Dixon
631/1414 6/27 15-16 55:12 9.91/15.95 Maxl Freeman
632/1414 45/52 35+3 55:14 9.91/15.95 David Huddleston
633/1414 31/106 45+4 55:15 9.91/15.95 John Coletta
634/1414 104/229 C4 55:16 9.91/15.95 JP Boylan
635/1414 17/43 Pro1,2 55:17 9.91/15.95 Sue Stokes
636/1414 31/106 45+4 55:17 9.91/15.95 Brad Tucker
637/1414 12/28 45-49 55:17 9.91/15.95 Michael Kolczak
638/1414 18/43 Pro1,2 55:19 9.91/15.95 Abigail Mickey
639/1414 2/85 C4 55:20 9.91/15.95 Char Egan
640/1414 19/43 Pro1,2 55:21 9.91/15.95 Marilyn McDonald
641/1414 1/9 65-69 55:21 9.91/15.95 Ed Chamberlin
642/1414 32/79 C5 55:22 9.91/15.95 Andrew Johnson
643/1414 32/106 45+4 55:23 9.91/15.95 Chris Jezek
644/1414 33/106 45+4 55:25 9.91/15.95 Larry Hirshland
645/1414 34/106 45+4 55:26 9.91/15.95 Rob Graef
646/1414 105/229 C4 55:26 9.91/15.95 Donald Powell
647/1414 63/81 45+1,2,3 55:27 9.91/15.95 Chris Klemick
648/1414 44/50 35+1,2 55:27 9.91/15.95 Peter Gager
649/1414 33/79 C5 55:31 9.82/15.8 David Hurlbert
650/1414 35/106 45+4 55:31 9.82/15.8 Steven Phillips
651/1414 104/149 C3 55:33 9.82/15.8 Craig Simons
652/1414 36/106 45+4 55:34 9.81/15.79 Laurent McLaughlin
653/1414 20/43 Pro1,2 55:35 9.81/15.79 Beth Fisk
654/1414 21/43 Pro1,2 55:36 9.81/15.79 Jennifer Schumm
655/1414 37/106 45+4 55:36 9.81/15.79 G. Scott Walden
656/1414 38/106 45+4 55:36 9.81/15.79 Robert O'Donnell
657/1414 26/47 35+4 55:39 9.81/15.79 Tom Hootman
658/1414 106/229 C4 55:41 9.81/15.79 George Svec
659/1414 107/229 C4 55:42 9.8/15.78 Gabe Murray
660/1414 108/229 C4 55:43 9.8/15.78 Curtis Heideman
661/1414 109/229 C4 55:43 9.8/15.78 Jeffrey Wardell
662/1414 27/47 35+4 55:48 9.79/15.77 Mark Homlish
663/1414 46/52 35+3 55:48 9.79/15.77 Scott Gilleon
664/1414 5/46 C3 55:49 9.79/15.77 Lori Emerson
665/1414 105/149 C3 55:50 9.78/15.76 Bart Sheldrake
666/1414 106/149 C3 55:50 9.78/15.76 Jake Lueckel
667/1414 107/149 C3 55:50 9.78/15.76 James Schroeter
668/1414 108/149 C3 55:50 9.78/15.76 William Campie
669/1414 64/81 45+1,2,3 55:50 9.78/15.76 Walter Warwick
670/1414 114/119 Pro1,2 55:51 9.77/15.75 Joseph Taddeucci
671/1414 34/79 C5 55:53 9.77/15.75 Andrew Fields
672/1414 110/229 C4 55:55 9.77/15.75 Jeffrey Hall
673/1414 111/229 C4 55:58 9.77/15.75 Luis Rodriguez
674/1414 112/229 C4 55:59 9.76/15.74 Jason Sumner
675/1414 7/27 15-16 55:59 9.76/15.74 Landry Bobo
676/1414 22/43 Pro1,2 56:00 9.75/15.73 Diana Gibson
677/1414 39/106 45+4 56:00 9.75/15.73 William Brant
678/1414 40/106 45+4 56:01 9.75/15.73 Will Bashan
679/1414 8/27 15-16 56:02 9.75/15.73 Max Huddleston
680/1414 23/43 Pro1,2 56:03 9.75/15.73 Rachel L Scott
681/1414 47/52 35+3 56:03 9.75/15.73 Kevin Porter
682/1414 2/9 65-69 56:03 9.75/15.73 tom groves
683/1414 28/47 35+4 56:04 9.75/15.73 Pieter Schouten
684/1414 41/106 45+4 56:05 9.75/15.73 Joshua Pace
685/1414 35/79 C5 56:07 9.75/15.73 Dustin Randall
686/1414 42/106 45+4 56:07 9.75/15.73 Gordon Smith
687/1414 43/106 45+4 56:08 9.75/15.73 Gary W Dorris
688/1414 1/32 45-49 56:09 9.75/15.73 Trish C Heisdorffer
689/1414 44/106 45+4 56:09 9.75/15.73 Terry Gill
690/1414 45/106 45+4 56:10 9.74/15.72 Matt Davies
691/1414 109/149 C3 56:10 9.74/15.72 Mark Beaty
692/1414 113/229 C4 56:11 9.73/15.71 Jon Angus
693/1414 24/43 Pro1,2 56:11 9.73/15.71 Kasey Clark
694/1414 46/106 45+4 56:11 9.73/15.71 Brian Liedtke
695/1414 27/96 55-59 56:12 9.73/15.71 Dean Sandoval
696/1414 9/27 15-16 56:14 9.72/15.7 Troy Meeker
697/1414 10/27 15-16 56:15 9.71/15.7 Samuel Long
698/1414 47/106 45+4 56:15 9.71/15.7 Jeff Phelps
699/1414 29/47 35+4 56:15 9.71/15.7Josh Blum
700/1414 11/27 15-16 56:18 9.7/15.69 Jackson Hootman
701/1414 48/106 45+4 56:20 9.69/15.68 Doug Steele
702/1414 114/229 C4 56:20 9.69/15.68 David Hueter
703/1414 25/43 Pro1,2 56:20 9.69/15.68 Michelle Steiner
704/1414 2/32 45-49 56:20 9.69/15.68 Ann Lantz
705/1414 28/96 55-59 56:22 9.68/15.67 Robert Pinkerton
706/1414 49/106 45+4 56:24 9.68/15.67 Ralph Hart
707/1414 115/229 C4 56:25 9.67/15.66 Andy Scott
708/1414 65/81 45+1,2,3 56:25 9.67/15.66 Kurt Tuggle
709/1414 66/81 45+1,2,3 56:25 9.67/15.66 John Brunner
710/1414 26/43 Pro1,2 56:27 9.66/15.65 Lucianne Conklin
711/1414 6/46 C3 56:27 9.66/15.65 Brittany Jones
712/1414 116/229 C4 56:28 9.65/15.53 Jeff D Cheever
713/1414 110/149 C3 56:28 9.65/15.53 Brian Walburn
714/1414 50/106 45+4 56:30 9.65/15.53 Joel Gardner
715/1414 111/149 C3 56:31 9.64/15.52 Tony Torrance
716/1414 1/8 35+ 56:32 9.64/15.52 Gabriela Ferrat
717/1414 117/229 C4 56:33 9.63/15.51 John McKibbon
718/1414 13/28 45-49 56:33 9.63/15.51 Erik Rissler
719/1414 115/119 Pro1,2 56:34 9.62/15.5 Michael Shover
720/1414 48/52 35+3 56:34 9.62/15.5 Birt Stem
721/1414 118/229 C4 56:35 9.62/15.5 Michael Scott
722/1414 29/96 55-59 56:35 9.62/15.5 Anthony Mannina
723/1414 119/229 C4 56:36 9.62/15.5 Donny Warbritton
724/1414 120/229 C4 56:36 9.62/15.5 Charles Bartel
725/1414 67/81 45+1,2,3 56:36 9.62/15.5 Christopher Dacey
726/1414 30/96 55-59 56:37 9.62/15.5 Mario Plaza
727/1414 27/43 Pro1,2 56:37 9.62/15.5 Jane Finsterwald
728/1414 4/26 13-14 56:37 9.62/15.5 Christian Wilson
729/1414 121/229 C4 56:40 9.61/15.49 Eric Truhe
730/1414 36/79 C5 56:41 9.61/15.49 Bart M Wolczyk
731/1414 122/229 C4 56:42 9.61/15.49 Matt Larson
732/1414 123/229 C4 56:46 9.6/15.48 Jeremy Besmer
733/1414 112/149 C3 56:46 9.6/15.48 Gregory Abrahamson
734/1414 124/229 C4 56:49 9.6/15.48 Neal Henderson
735/1414 28/43 Pro1,2 56:51 9.59/15.47 Suzanne Lucash
736/1414 14/28 45-49 56:51 9.59/15.47 Eric Carlson
737/1414 30/47 35+4 56:53 9.58/15.46 Michael Steinberg
738/1414 37/79 C5 56:54 9.58/15.46 Dean DiGiulio
739/1414 125/229 C4 56:55 9.58/15.46 Jason Kearns
740/1414 126/229 C4 56:55 9.58/15.46 Don Klinetobe
741/1414 113/149 C3 56:56 9.58/15.46 Jacques de Curnou
742/1414 45/50 35+1,2 56:57 9.58/15.46 Eric Tremble
743/1414 127/229 C4 56:59 9.57/15.45 Robert (Bob) Stellick
744/1414 49/52 35+3 56:59 9.57/15.45 Michael Koren
745/1414 31/96 55-59 57:01 9.57/15.45 William Simmons
746/1414 12/27 15-16 57:03 9.57/15.45 Cormac Dunn
747/1414 128/229 C4 57:04 9.57/15.45 Michael Artinger
748/1414 7/46 C3 57:06 9.57/15.45 Betsy Mercer
749/1414 129/229 C4 57:07 9.57/15.45 Alex McWhorter
750/1414 131/229 C4 57:08 9.57/15.45 Michael Newsome
751/1414 15/28 45-49 57:08 9.57/15.45 Kyle Boschen
752/1414 132/229 C4 57:10 9.57/15.45 Cormac Dunn
753/1414 116/119 Pro1,2 57:10 9.57/15.45 Jim Mohan
754/1414 8/25 17-18 57:11 9.57/15.45 Elijah Ullman
755/1414 31/47 35+4 57:11 9.57/15.45 Greg Scott
756/1414 32/96 55-59 57:11 9.57/15.45 Michael Meyer
757/1414 68/81 45+1,2,3 57:13 9.57/15.45 Dave Sherrer
758/1414 38/79 C5 57:13 9.57/15.45 David Dyer
759/1414 114/149 C3 57:14 9.57/15.45 Jerry Stafford
760/1414 133/229 C4 57:15 9.57/15.45 David B McNeill
761/1414 117/119 Pro1,2 57:16 9.56/15.44 Philip Kalin
762/1414 50/52 35+3 57:16 9.56/15.44 Chris Walsweer
763/1414 39/79 C5 57:17 9.55/15.43 Adam Keith
764/1414 40/79 C5 57:17 9.55/15.43 Matt Hardy
765/1414 3/85 C4 57:17 9.55/15.43 Nina C Donohue
766/1414 115/149 C3 57:18 9.54/15.42 Bryan Myers
767/1414 134/229 C4 57:18 9.54/15.42 Jamie Kilcoyne
768/1414 13/27 15-16 57:18 9.54/15.42 Joshua Schroeder
769/1414 51/106 45+4 57:19 9.53/15.41 Michael Malmer
770/1414 69/81 45+1,2,3 57:20 9.52/15.4 Elliot Skultin
771/1414 116/149 C3 57:21 9.52/15.4 Michael Cody
772/1414 33/96 55-59 57:21 9.52/15.4 Buzz Burrell
773/1414 9/25 17-18 57:22 9.51/15.39 Nathan Anderson
774/1414 70/81 45+1,2,3 57:25 9.51/15.39 Steve Norman
775/1414 117/149 C3 57:26 9.51/15.39 Ian McPherson
776/1414 34/96 55-59 57:26 9.51/15.39 Joe Carcich
777/1414 16/28 45-49 57:29 9.5/15.38 Brian M Coleman
778/1414 32/47 35+4 57:28 9.49/15.37 Joshua Maximon
779/1414 52/106 45+4 57:29 9.49/15.37 David Boynton
780/1414 71/81 45+1,2,3 57:30 9.49/15.37 Rob Salcido
781/1414 17/28 45-49 57:30 9.49/15.37 Jeffrey Lee
782/1414 53/106 45+4 57:31 9.49/15.37 Kevin Bains
783/1414 135/229 C4 57:29 9.49/15.37 Ryan Groelz
784/1414 136/229 C4 57:33 9.49/15.37 Matt Henry
785/1414 118/149 C3 57:34 9.49/15.37 Luke Price
786/1414 33/47 35+4 57:34 9.49/15.37 Kevin van Pelt
787/1414 137/229 C4 57:35 9.49/15.37 Steven Hurst
788/1414 138/229 C4 57:38 9.49/15.37 Michael Lam
789/1414 54/106 45+4 57:39 9.49/15.37 Joe Ebert
790/1414 139/229 C4 57:40 9.49/15.37 Dustin LaRosa
791/1414 55/106 45+4 57:41 9.49/15.37 Scott B Fliegelman
792/1414 119/149 C3 57:46 9.49/15.37 Brent Koel
793/1414 41/79 C5 57:47 9.48/15.36 Marc Vera
794/1414 56/106 45+4 57:47 9.48/15.36 Greg Opper
795/1414 42/79 C5 57:48 9.47/15.35 David Riess
796/1414 34/47 35+4 57:50 9.47/15.35 Jason Kaminski
797/1414 120/149 C3 57:51 9.46/15.34 Lee Herndon
798/1414 43/79 C5 57:52 9.46/15.34 Sean Foley
799/1414 14/27 15-16 57:42 9.45/15.33 Chase Klug
800/1414 35/96 55-59 57:49 9.43/15.18 Chris Orton
801/1414 5/26 13-14 57:49 9.43/15.18 Kendrick Boots
802/1414 8/46 C3 57:51 9.43/15.18 Jamie Gilmore
803/1414 57/106 45+4 57:53 9.43/15.18 Jim Kraychy
804/1414 140/229 C4 57:54 9.43/15.18 Robert Burnett
805/1414 35/47 35+4 57:55 9.42/15.16 Dagioner
806/1414 141/229 C4 57:56 9.42/15.16 Brendan Lee
807/1414 58/106 45+4 57:56 9.42/15.16 Kurt Wieck
808/1414 142/229 C4 57:57 9.41/15.15 Raymond Olexa
809/1414 59/106 45+4 57:59 9.4/15.14 Kevin McNamara
810/1414 2/8 35+ 58:00 9.39/15.12 Lesley Butler
811/1414 4/85 C4 58:00 9.39/15.12 Rebecca Heck
812/1414 143/229 C4 58:01 9.38/15.1 Zach Kahn
813/1414 60/106 45+4 58:01 9.38/15.1 Dugan Mahoney
814/1414 144/229 C4 58:04 9.38/15.1 Greg Naber
815/1414 145/229 C4 58:04 9.38/15.1 Michael Hane
816/1414 146/229 C4 58:05 9.37/15.09 Mark M Bakewell
817/1414 147/229 C4 58:05 9.37/15.09 Greg C McQueen
818/1414 5/85 C4 58:05 9.37/15.09 Julianna Batizy-Morley
819/1414 9/46 C3 58:05 9.37/15.09 Linda Holmstad
820/1414 61/106 45+4 58:07 9.37/15.09 Ray Berry
821/1414 36/96 55-59 58:09 9.37/15.09 Knute Holum
822/1414 121/149 C3 58:10 9.36/15.07 Anthony McNeill
823/1414 29/43 Pro1,2 58:10 9.36/15.07 Joan Orgeldinger
824/1414 62/106 45+4 58:10 9.36/15.07 Jim Kraychy
825/1414 36/47 35+4 58:10 9.36/15.07 Justin Tamplin
826/1414 10/46 C3 58:10 9.36/15.07 Caroline Szuch
827/1414 63/106 45+4 58:12 9.35/15.05 Dan K Berger
828/1414 44/79 C5 58:14 9.35/15.05 Abdulhadi Alajmi
829/1414 148/229 C4 58:15 9.35/15.05 Mathew Adams
830/1414 122/149 C3 58:16 9.35/15.05 Brad Bowman
831/1414 64/106 45+4 58:16 9.35/15.05 Mick Occhiato
832/1414 6/85 C4 58:16 9.35/15.05 Erin McGinnis
833/1414 149/229 C4 58:18 9.34/15.04 David Cherney
834/1414 72/81 45+1,2,3 58:18 9.34/15.04 Kevin Barker
835/1414 30/43 Pro1,2 58:20 9.33/15.03 Susan Adamkovics
836/1414 37/96 55-59 58:21 9.33/15.03 Jerry Rome
837/1414 38/96 55-59 58:21 9.33/15.03 Thomas Ramsey
838/1414 150/229 C4 58:24 9.33/15.03 Greg Koeka
839/1414 151/229 C4 58:24 9.33/15.03 Heath Baxa
840/1414 123/149 C3 58:25 9.33/15.03 Todd Robertson
841/1414 65/106 45+4 58:25 9.33/15.03 Carl Boni
842/1414 124/149 C3 58:26 9.33/15.03 Christopher Ellefson
843/1414 31/43 Pro1,2 58:26 9.33/15.03 Maatje Benassi
844/1414 7/85 C4 58:26 9.33/15.03 Courtney Clark
845/1414 1/19 65-69 58:28 9.33/15.03 Bob Connelly
846/1414 152/229 C4 58:27 9.33/15.03 Gareth Richards
847/1414 45/79 C5 58:27 9.33/15.03 Demetrios Limberis
848/1414 73/81 45+1,2,3 58:28 9.33/15.03 Dave Sherrer
849/1414 46/79 C5 58:30 9.32/15 James Einhauser
850/1414 125/149 C3 58:31 9.32/15 Sam Yount
851/1414 11/46 C3 58:33 9.32/15 Adelaide Perr
852/1414 39/96 55-59 58:34 9.32/15 Glen Larson
853/1414 32/43 Pro1,2 58:35 9.32/15 Susan Einberger
854/1414 37/47 35+4 58:35 9.32/15 Paul Riciputi
855/1414 40/96 55-59 58:37 9.31/14.99 Vince Hooper
856/1414 47/79 C5 58:38 9.3/14.97 Bill Szafranski
857/1414 3/9 65-69 58:38 9.3/14.97 Gerd Leopoldt
858/1414 48/79 C5 58:39 9.3/14.97 George Good
859/1414 153/229 C4 58:41 9.29/14.95 Bronson Klassen
860/1414 74/81 45+1,2,3 58:46 9.28/14.93 Mike Moher
861/1414 8/85 C4 58:46 9.28/14.93 Jennifer Kumbier
862/1414 66/106 45+4 58:47 9.28/14.93 Stuart Geer
863/1414 67/106 45+4 58:47 9.28/14.93 Jay Carson
864/1414 154/229 C4 58:48 9.28/14.93 Colm Flannery
865/1414 38/47 35+4 58:48 9.28/14.93 Peter Conroy
866/1414 41/96 55-59 58:48 9.28/14.93 Dean Cahow
867/1414 126/149 C3 58:51 9.27/14.92 Pat Varley
868/1414 49/79 C5 58:51 9.27/14.92 Camilo Mesa
869/1414 2/19 65-69 58:54 9.26/14.9 Ed Wolph
870/1414 3/23 40-44 58:57 9.25/14.89 Mike Houlihan
871/1414 18/28 45-49 58:57 9.25/14.89 Paul Meskimen
872/1414 3/8 35+ 58:57 9.25/14.89 Heidi Eckert
873/1414 9/85 C4 59:01 9.24/14.88 Karen Franklin
874/1414 39/47 35+4 59:03 9.24/14.88 Kirk Fogdall
875/1414 40/47 35+4 59:03 9.24/14.88 Jos Dijkstra
876/1414 42/96 55-59 59:05 9.24/14.88 Philip Pucel
877/1414 41/47 35+4 59:06 9.24/14.88 Steve Foley
878/1414 127/149 C3 59:07 9.23/14.86 Justin Cantrell
879/1414 50/79 C5 59:07 9.23/14.86 Aaron Goble
880/1414 51/79 C5 59:08 9.22/14.84 Rob Withers
881/1414 2/18 35-39 59:08 9.22/14.84 JJ Laughon
882/1414 43/96 55-59 59:08 9.22/14.84 Paul Murchison
883/1414 10/85 C4 59:08 9.22/14.84 Jennifer Harrison
884/1414 10/25 17-18 59:08 9.22/14.84 Sam Peketz
885/1414 44/96 55-59 59:10 9.22/14.84 Bruce Dickinson
886/1414 155/229 C4 59:12 9.21/14.83 Adam Hecht
887/1414 11/25 17-18 59:13 9.21/14.83 Cayden R Cecil
888/1414 128/149 C3 59:14 9.21/14.83 Michael Burton
889/1414 156/229 C4 59:15 9.2/14.81 Horacio Gutierrez
890/1414 157/229 C4 59:15 9.2/14.81 Steve Muller
891/1414 3/19 65-69 59:16 9.2/14.81 Drew Clark
892/1414 12/25 17-18 59:17 9.2/14.81 Wyatt Gaulke
893/1414 4/23 40-44 59:17 9.2/14.81 Derek Davis
894/1414 42/47 35+4 59:17 9.2/14.81 Paul Meskimen
895/1414 33/43 Pro1,2 59:18 9.2/14.81 Erin Dunham
896/1414 75/81 45+1,2,3 59:21 9.2/14.81 Robert Kantor
897/1414 129/149 C3 59:22 9.2/14.81 Henrik Pedersen
898/1414 76/81 45+1,2,3 59:24 9.2/14.81 Ronald Kennedy
899/1414 68/106 45+4 59:25 9.2/14.81 El Najjar
900/1414 45/96 55-59 59:25 9.2/14.81 Murray S. Willis

901/1414 19/28 45-49 59:25 9.2/14.81 Jason Schroeder
902/1414 158/229 C4 59:26 9.2/14.81 Roderick Wold
903/1414 69/106 45+4 59:28 9.2/14.81 William Manning
904/1414 46/96 55-59 59:29 9.2/14.81 James Kreitler
905/1414 70/106 45+4 59:30 9.19/14.79 Richard Streeter
906/1414 43/47 35+4 59:32 9.18/14.78 Christopher R Smith
907/1414 12/46 C3 59:33 9.17/14.77 Alexis Skarda
908/1414 13/46 C3 59:33 9.17/14.77 Kendra Tupper
909/1414 130/149 C3 59:36 9.16/14.75 Dan Tomlin
910/1414 47/96 55-59 59:36 9.16/14.75 Scott Glasscock
911/1414 34/43 Pro1,2 59:41 9.16/14.75 Chellie Terry
912/1414 52/79 C5 59:48 9.15/14.74 Andrew Minshaw
913/1414 53/79 C5 59:54 9.17/14.76 Michael Bains
914/1414 20/28 45-49 59:54 9.17/14.76 Bill R Manning
915/1414 159/229 C4 59:57 9.17/14.76 Paul Dopp
916/1414 4/8 35+ 59:57 9.17/14.76 JJ Laughon
917/1414 5/23 40-44 59:58 9.16/14.75 Eric G Welch
918/1414 35/43 Pro1,2 59:59 9.15/14.74 Heather McWilliams Mierzejewski
919/1414 6/23 40-44 1:00:00 9.14/14.72 Steven Wens
920/1414 21/28 45-49 1:00:00 9.14/14.72 Bob Rowland
921/1414 160/229 C4 1:00:01 9.13/14.71 Tomq Holcomb
922/1414 131/149 C3 1:00:02 9.12/14.7 Taylor Starch
923/1414 71/106 45+4 1:00:02 9.12/14.7 John Feir
924/1414 15/27 15-16 1:00:03 9.11/14.69 Christopher J Williams
925/1414 161/229 C4 1:00:05 9.1/14.65 David Kilmoyer
926/1414 72/106 45+4 1:00:05 9.1/14.65 Brad Clemmons
927/1414 162/229 C4 1:00:07 9.08/14.63 Matt Drinker
928/1414 73/106 45+4 1:00:07 9.08/14.63 Dave Berreman
929/1414 74/106 45+4 1:00:07 9.08/14.63 Rod Unverrich
930/1414 163/229 C4 1:00:08 9.08/14.63 Clayton Haswell
931/1414 132/149 C3 1:00:09 9.07/14.62 Russel Bollig
932/1414 77/81 45+1,2,3 1:00:10 9.07/14.62 Steven Birnbaum
933/1414 54/79 C5 1:00:10 9.07/14.62 Daniel Kopelove
934/1414 75/106 45+4 1:00:11 9.06/14.61 El Najjar
935/1414 14/46 C3 1:00:11 9.06/14.61 Anne Donley
936/1414 36/43 Pro1,2 1:00:12 9.06/14.61 Rebecca Much
937/1414 37/43 Pro1,2 1:00:13 9.05/14.6 Erin Dunham
938/1414 4/19 65-69 1:00:13 9.05/14.6 Ed Shaw
939/1414 76/106 45+4 1:00:15 9.05/14.6 Daniel Lipsher
940/1414 77/106 45+4 1:00:16 9.05 /14.6 Kevin Graboski
941/1414 133/149 C3 1:00:16 9.05/14.6 Michael Ruby
942/1414 118/119 Pro1,2 1:00:16 9.05/14.6 Spencer Gray
943/1414 48/96 55-59 1:00:16 9.05/14.6 Richard Chamberlin
944/1414 16/27 15-16 1:00:18 9.04/14.59 Simon Castagneri
945/1414 22/28 45-49 1:00:18 9.04/14.59 Jorge Hinojos
946/1414 134/149 C3 1:00:19 9.03/14.58 Brad Seaman
947/1414 3/32 45-49 1:00:19 9.03/14.58 Julie Jermyn
948/1414 78/106 45+4 1:00:19 9.03/14.58 John DeSisto
949/1414 135/149 C3 1:00:21 9.03/14.58 Brian Wenham
950/1414 164/229 C4 1:00:21 9.03/14.58 Rob Schow
951/1414 17/27 15-16 1:00:21 9.03/14.58 Ian McPherson
952/1414 49/96 55-59 1:00:21 9.03/14.58 Steven Birnbaum
953/1414 50/96 55-59 1:00:23 9.02/14.56 Jonathon Montag
954/1414 51/52 35+3 1:00:25 9.02/14.56 Jeffrey Roth
955/1414 3/18 35-39 1:00:27 9.01/14.55 Robin Waterman
956/1414 18/27 15-16 1:00:29 9/14.48 Cameron Bristol
957/1414 136/149 C3 1:00:30 9/14.48 Darren Berns
958/1414 51/96 55-59 1:00:30 9/14.48 Randy Prunty
959/1414 55/79 C5 1:00:30 9/14.48 Lachlan Peterson
960/1414 23/28 45-49 1:00:31 9/14.48 Stuart Braddock
961/1414 15/46 C3 1:00:32 9/14.48 Gabriela Solis-McClure
962/1414 137/149 C3 1:00:35 9/14.48 Gerald Greenleaf
963/1414 79/106 45+4 1:00:35 9/14.48 Alex Dorgan-Ross
964/1414 119/119 Pro1,2 1:00:36 9/14.48 Timothy Hargrave
965/1414 165/229 C4 1:00:38 9/14.48 Dave Gardiner
966/1414 166/229 C4 1:00:38 9/14.48 Chip Krauss
967/1414 6/26 13-14 1:00:38 9/14.48 Riley Sheehan
968/1414 38/43 Pro1,2 1:00:40 9/14.48 Renee Eastman
969/1414 4/32 45-49 1:00:42 9/14.48 Sharon Madison
970/1414 16/46 C3 1:00:45 9/14.48 Kim Jrenbath
971/1414 17/46 C3 1:00:45 9/14.48 Jill Adelstein
972/1414 11/85 C4 1:00:46 9/14.48 Laurel Rathbun
973/1414 18/46 C3 1:00:50 8.98/14.46 Catherine Johnson
974/1414 56/79 C5 1:00:51 8.97/14.45 Travis Ostrom
975/1414 80/106 45+4 1:00:52 8.97/14.45 Brett Hoopes
976/1414 19/46 C3 1:00:52 8.97/14.45 Melissa Langdon
977/1414 167/229 C4 1:00:54 8.96/14.44 Rodney Erkson
978/1414 139/149 C3 1:00:55 8.95/14.43 Jason Anderson
979/1414 52/96 55-59 1:00:56 8.94/14.42 Richard Sweeney
980/1414 57/79 C5 1:00:56 8.94/14.42 Peter Lapidus
981/1414 7/26 13-14 1:00:57 8.94/14.42 Nathan Pawlak
982/1414 53/96 55-59 1:00:58 8.94/14.42 Bruce Hagen
983/1414 168/229 C4 1:00:58 8.94/14.42 Andrew Bock
984/1414 52/52 35+3 1:01:02 8.94/14.42 Birt Stem
985/1414 12/85 C4 1:01:03 8.94/14.42 Amy Caldwell
986/1414 169/229 C4 1:01:05 8.94/14.42 Derrick Norris
987/1414 20/46 C3 1:01:05 8.94/14.42 Yvonne Weber
988/1414 21/46 C3 1:01:06 8.94/14.42 Molly Van Rheen
989/1414 170/229 C4 1:01:08 8.94/14.42 Keith Elliott
990/1414 140/149 C3 1:01:10 8.94/14.42 Chris Cardoza
991/1414 54/96 55-59 1:01:16 8.93/14.37 Kenneth Reardon
992/1414 55/96 55-59 1:01:16 8.93/14.37 William Mills
993/1414 58/79 C5 1:01:16 8.93/14.37 Denis Marcel
994/1414 14/85 C4 1:01:16 8.93/14.37 Melissa Westergard
995/1414 22/46 C3 1:01:16 8.93/14.37 Nora Olson
996/1414 24/28 45-49 1:01:17 8.92/14.36 Greg Scott
997/1414 141/149 C3 1:01:18 8.92/14.36 Pete Watson
998/1414 171/229 C4 1:01:21 8.92/14.36 Nigel Thompson
999/1414 56/96 55-59 1:01:21 8.92/14.36 Paul Braun
1000/1414 172/229 C4 1:01:22 8.92/14.36 Gary Bennett
1001/1414 5/32 45-49 1:01:23 8.91/14.35 Anne Lannan
1002/1414 4/18 35-39 1:01:26 8.9/14.33 A Margell Abel
1003/1414 81/106 45+4 1:01:27 8.9/14.33 Walter Knapp
1004/1414 13/85 C4 1:01:27 8.9/14.33 Jennifer Lausen
1005/1414 82/106 45+4 1:01:29 8.89/14.32 Jeffrey Thomas
1006/1414 15/85 C41:01:29 8.89/14.32 kristie m arend
1007/1414 16/85 C4 1:01:30 8.88/14.31 Marin Campbell
1008/1414 44/47 35+4 1:01:30 8.88/14.31 Shawn Rucks
1009/1414 39/43 Pro1,2 1:01:31 8.88/14.31 Kate van Valkenburg
1010/1414 142/149 C3 1:01:32 8.88/14.31 John Calgiano
1011/1414 6/32 45-49 1:01:36 8.87/14.3 J'ne Day-Lucore
1012/1414 5/18 35-39 1:01:36 8.87/14.3 Janet Uhde
1013/1414 17/85 C4 1:01:36 8.87/14.3 Kelly Emich
1014/1414 18/85 C4 1:01:37 8.87/14.3 Jenny Lucke
1015/1414 59/79 C5 1:01:37 8.87/14.3 Samuel J Johnson
1016/1414 6/18 35-39 1:01:39 8.87/14.3 Diana Hassel
1017/1414 57/96 55-59 1:01:41 8.87/14.3 Mike Meyer
1018/1414 46/50 35+1,2 1:01:46 8.86/14.29 Andrew Jaffe
1019/1414 78/81 45+1,2,3 1:01:48 8.86/14.29 Bill Johnson
1020/1414 173/229 C4 1:01:49 8.86/14.29 Peter Wycoff
1021/1414 19/27 15-16 1:01:51 8.86/14.29 Pano Garry
1022/1414 58/96 55-59 1:01:51 8.86/14.29 Ellen Hart
1023/1414 83/106 45+4 1:01:53 8.85/14.28 Rodney Wilson
1024/1414 174/229 C4 1:01:54 8.85/14.28 Josh King
1025/1414 59/96 55-59 1:01:54 8.85/14.28 Michael Zislis
1026/1414 60/96 55-59 1:01:54 8.85/14.28 Dugan Mahoney
1027/1414 8/26 13-14 1:01:55 8.84/14.23 Maxx Chance
1028/1414 7/23 40-44 1:01:57 8.83/14.22 Doug Legg
1029/1414 84/106 45+4 1:01:57 8.83/14.22 Jason Kaminski
1030/1414 143/149 C3 1:01:58 8.83/14.22 Justin Hall
1031/1414 175/229 C4 1:02:00 8.81/14.18 Bob Swadley
1032/1414 8/23 40-44 1:02:00 8.81/14.18 Jay Stasz
1033/1414 61/96 55-59 1:02:00 8.81/14.18 Steve L Murphy
1034/1414 60/79 C5 1:02:01 8.81/14.18 JP Pougiales
1035/1414 85/106 45+4 1:02:02 8.8/14.17 Jim Reagan
1036/1414 176/229 C4 1:02:05 8.79/14.16 Garrett Ellwood
1037/1414 79/81 45+1,2,3 1:02:06 8.79/14.16 Todd Stockbauer
1038/1414 9/23 40-44 1:02:08 8.79/14.16 John Steward
1039/1414 13/25 17-18 1:02:09 8.78/14.15 Devin Connell
1040/1414 86/106 45+4 1:02:09 8.78/14.15 Scott Berg
1041/1414 19/85 C4 1:02:10 8.78/14.15 Tami Burke
1042/1414 23/46 C3 1:02:10 8.78/14.15 Stacey Schuster
1043/1414 177/229 C4 1:02:11 8.78/14.15 Gary Bennett
1044/1414 87/106 45+4 1:02:12 8.77/14.11 Scott Mellin
1045/1414 20/85 C4 1:02:12 8.77/14.11 Margot Clyne
1046/1414 144/149 C3 1:02:12 8.77/14.11 Darrick Sommers
1047/1414 61/79 C5 1:02:14 8.77/14.11 Brian Schmidt
1048/1414 21/85 C4 1:02:14 8.77/14.11 Ellen Hart
1049/1414 62/96 55-59 1:02:15 8.77/14.11 Daniel Recht
1050/1414 63/96 55-59 1:02:16 8.77/14.11 Carl Reed
1051/1414 64/96 55-59 1:02:16 8.77/14.11 Paul Gertler
1051/1414 65/96 55-59 1:02:16 8.77/14.11 Hector Leyba
1052/1414 22/85 C4 1:02:17 8.76/14.1 Elizabeth Barcheck
1053/1414 178/229 C4 1:02:17 8.76/14.1 Kurt Schrammel
1054/1414 179/229 C4 1:02:18 8.75/14.09 Jon Smela
1055/1414 10/23 40-44 1:02:18 8.75/14.09 JOSE DELGADO JR
1056/1414 24/46 C3 1:02:18 8.75/14.09 Melissa Marts
1057/1414 88/106 45+4 1:02:21 8.74/14.08 Philippe Capraro
1058/1414 23/85 C4 1:02:21 8.74/14.08 Kathy Delianides
1059/1414 24/85 C4 1:02:23 8.74/14.08 Hannah Vanderlan
1060/1414 25/46 C3 1:02:23 8.74/14.08 Hannah Vanderlan
1061/1414 180/229 C4 1:02:26 8.74/14.08 Bill Gattis
1062/1414 25/85 C4 1:02:26 8.74/14.08 Jo Ellen Walden
1063/1414 9/26 13-14 1:02:31 8.73/14.07 Cole Catron
1064/1414 145/149 C3 1:02:32 8.73/14.07 Ricahrd Polito
1065/1414 89/106 45+4 1:02:32 8.73/14.07 Ken Brecheisen
1066/1414 26/85 C4 1:02:32 8.73/14.07 Karen Walls
1067/1414 27/85 C4 1:02:37 8.73/14.07 Dana James
1068/1414 146/149 C3 1:02:40 8.72/14.06 John Tolbert
1069/1414 181/229 C4 1:02:40 8.72/14.06 Adam Brown
1070/1414 5/19 65-69 1:02:40 8.72/14.06 Jim Dlouhy
1071/1414 26/46 C3 1:02:40 8.72/14.06 Tisza Bell
1072/1414 6/19 65-69 1:02:41 8.71/14.05 Chuck Forsman
1073/1414 90/106 45+4 1:02:42 8.71/14.05 Francis Sullivan
1074/1414 66/96 55-59 1:02:43 8.71/14.05 Ray Roetman
1075/1414 10/26 13-14 1:02:43 8.71/14.05 Liam Dunn
1076/1414 11/26 13-14 1:02:43 8.71/14.05 Cormac Dunn
1077/1414 7/18 35-39 1:02:44 8.7/14.03 Christy Orris
1078/1414 182/229 C4 1:02:46 8.7/14.03 Wesley Smith
1079/1414 27/46 C3 1:02:48 8.7/14.03 Erin Bisenius
1080/1414 183/229 C4 1:02:51 8.7/14.03 Tom Willis
1081/1414 62/79 C5 1:02:52 8.7/14.03 Keith Strand
1081/1414 184/229 C4 1:02:54 8.7/14.03 Gary van Guilder
1082/1414 14/25 17-18 1:02:56 8.7/14.03 686 Rider
1083/1414 185/229 C4 1:02:57 8.7/14.03 Edgar Juarez
1084/1414 63/79 C5 1:02:57 8.7/14.03 Jose Delgado Jr
1085/1414 7/32 45-49 1:02:58 8.69/14.02 Nancy Brett
1086/1414 28/46 C3 1:03:01 8.68/13.97 Marta Morris
1087/1414 186/229 C4 1:03:02 8.67/13.96 Chienchung Lee
1088/1414 28/85 C4 1:03:03 8.66/13.95 Rebecca Pedersen
1089/1414 64/79 C5 1:03:04 8.66/13.95 Brad Reeder
1090/1414 8/18 35-39 1:03:04 8.66/13.95 Kristin Carpenter-Ogden
1091/1414 187/229 C4 1:03:05 8.66/13.95 Brian Patrick
1092/1414 8/32 45-49 1:03:06 8.66/13.95 Cynthia Brown
1093/1414 5/8 35+ 1:03:08 8.66/13.95 Andrea Koenig
1094/1414 91/106 45+4 1:03:10 8.66/13.95 Paul Gertler
1095/1414 188/229 C4 1:03:11 8.65/13.94 Jeremy Liebherr
1096/1414 9/32 45-49 1:03:11 8.65/13.94 Karen Dlouhy
1097/1414 189/229 C4 1:03:12 8.65/13.94 Justin Dickenson
1098/1414 92/106 45+4 1:03:14 8.64/13.92 John Morris
1099/1414 65/79 C5 1:03:16 8.64/13.92 Phil Ragsdale
1100/1414 7/19 65-69 1:03:24 8.63/13.91 Fran Scannell
1101/1414 1/3 10-12 1:03:25 8.62/13.87 Eric Brunner
1102/1414 190/229 C4 1:03:30 8.6/13.85 Scott Horn
1103/1414 191/229 C4 1:03:30 8.6/13.85 Les Schafer
1/19 10/22 P,1,2 1:03:30 8.6/13.85 Kyle Pounds 25 Aus Touring
1/19 10/22 P,1,2 1:03:30 8.6/13.85 Kyle Pounds 17 Racing
1104/1414 67/96 55-59 1:03:31 8.59/13.84 Gerard Hendrickson
1105/1414 29/85 C4 1:03:31 8.59/13.84 LeeAnn Benesh
1106/1414 1/8 55-59 1:03:33 8.59/13.84 Ruth Alexander
1107/1414 29/46 C3 1:03:36 8.58/13.81 Kristal Boni
1108/1414 93/106 45+4 1:03:38 8.58/13.81 John Woodhull
1109/1414 10/32 45-49 1:03:41 8.57/13.8 Donna Berns
1110/1414 9/18 35-39 1:03:42 8.57/13.8 Kristina Adams
1111/1414 192/229 C4 1:03:43 8.57/13.8 Brandon Mitchell
1112/1414 193/229 C4 1:03:45 8.56/13.78 Pete Brey
1113/1414 68/96 55-59 1:03:47 8.56/13.78 Jeffrey Thomas
1114/1414 47/50 35+1,2 1:03:48 8.56/13.78 Robert Ratway
1115/1414 30/46 C3 1:03:49 8.55/13.77 Rebecca Menke
1116/1414 94/106 45+4 1:03:50 8.55/13.77 Brent Olson
1117/1414 48/50 35+1,2 1:03:51 8.55/13.77 Robert Ratway
1118/1414 69/96 55-59 1:03:53 8.54/13.76 David MacMillan
1119/1414 66/79 C5 1:03:54 8.54/13.76 ryan lewis
1120/1414 67/79 C5 1:03:56 8.54/13.76 Stephen Laycock
1121/1414 95/106 45+4 1:04:00 8.53/13.75 Robert Montgomery
1122/1414 194/229 C4 1:04:01 8.51/13.7 Kevin Graboski
1123/1414 40/43 Pro1,2 1:04:01 8.51/13.7 Kate Ross
1124/1414 41/43 Pro1,2 1:04:01 8.51/13.7 Nadia Sullivan
1125/1414 195/229 C4 1:04:03 8.5/13.9 Garrett Getter
1126/1414 8/19 65-69 1:04:03 8.5/13.9 Donald Haywood
1127/1414 31/46 C3 1:04:04 8.5/13.9 Jennifer Swaney
1128/1414 196/229 C4 1:04:05 8.49/13.89 John Welsh
1129/1414 15/25 17-18 1:04:05 8.49/13.89 Max Schmidtmann
1130/1414 16/25 17-18 1:04:06 8.49/13.89 Hunter Keyes
1131/1414 32/46 C3 1:04:08 8.48/13.87 Katie M Harrer
1132/1414 147/149 C3 1:04:09 8.48/13.87 Reid Ackerman
1133/1414 6877/79 C5 1:04:11 8.47/13.63 Gregory McRobbie
1134/1414 25/28 45-49 1:04:13 8.47/13.63 Matthew Blevins
1135/1414 30/85 C4 1:04:13 8.47/13.63 Joan Meiners
1136/1414 45/47 35+4 1:04:14 8.47/13.63 Jeffrey Smith
1137/1414 197/229 C4 1:04:16 8.46/13.62 Troy Lindberg
1138/1414 70/96 55-59 1:04:16 8.46/13.62 Pete Pitrone
1139/1414 31/85 C4 1:04:16 8.46/13.62 Savannah Adams
1140/1414 17/25 17-18 1:04:17 8.46/13.62 Evan Kjosen
1141/1414 33/46 C3 1:04:20 8.46/13.62 Maria Osborne
1142/1414 1/5 13-14 1:04:22 8.46/13.62 Tea Wright
1143/1414 198/229 C4 1:04:23 8.46/13.62 Brian Moroney
1144/1414 10/18 35-39 1:04:24 8.45/13.61 Sheri Boltz
1145/1414 199/229 C4 1:04:29 8.45/13.61 Walter Zitz
1146/1414 34/46 C3 1:04:30 8.45/13.61 Deb Zell
1147/1414 20/27 15-16 1:04:33 8.44/13.58 Logan Goodrich
1148/1414 71/96 55-59 1:04:37 8.44/13.58 Mike Manov
1149/1414 1/1 15-16 1:04:37 8.44/13.58 Jenny Lucke
1150/1414 69/79 C5 1:04:44 8.44/13.58 jason meshnick
1151/1414 200/229 C4 1:04:47 8.43/13.57 Joseph Mitchel
1152/1414 32/85 C4 1:04:47 8.43/13.57 Jennie Roberts
1153/1414 96/106 45+4 1:04:51 8.43/13.57 Bill Harms
1154/1414 11/32 45-49 1:04:52 8.42/13.55 Jessica Bernstein
1155/1414 72/96 55-59 1:04:54 8.42/13.55 Jeffrey Thomas
1156/1414 33/85 C4 1:04:58 8.41/13.53 Anna Davies
1157/1414 201/229 C4 1:05:03 8.39/13.5 Jeff Buhl
1158/1414 34/85 C4 1:05:03 8.39/13.5 Abby Kacena
1159/1414 12/32 45-49 1:05:04 8.39/13.5 Robin Waterman
1160/1414 202/229 C4 1:05:08 8.39/13.5 Nick Cressey
1161/1414 35/85 C4 1:05:08 8.39/13.5 Virginia Betty
1162/1414 97/106 45+4 1:05:11 8.39/13.5 A Michael McQueeney
1163/1414 98/106 45+4 1:05:11 8.39/13.5 Robert Leberer
1164/1414 12/26 13-14 1:05:12 8.38/13.49 Miles Ross
1165/1414 18/25 17-18 1:05:13 8.37/13.48 Cameron Bristol
1166/1414 203/229 C4 1:05:14 8.36/13.47 Herb Ruprecht
1167/1414 36/85 C4 1:05:14 8.36/13.47 Julie Olsen
1168/1414 80/81 45+1,2,3 1:05:15 8.36/13.47 Jeff Skates
1169/1414 99/106 45+4 1:05:21 8.36/13.47 Jeffrey Sczechowski
1170/1414 37/85 C4 1:05:25 8.35/13.45 Gayle Connell
1171/1414 9/19 65-69 1:05:28 8.34/13.42 David Chrislip
1172/1414 73/96 55-59 1:05:28 8.34/13.42Bruce Rabun
1173/1414 38/85 C4 1:05:29 8.34/13.42Willa Williford
1174/1414 74/96 55-59 1:05:30 8.34/13.42 Jay Kenney
1175/1414 70/79 C5 1:05:35 8.3/13.36 Jonathan Light
1176/1414 21/27 15-16 1:05:38 8.28/13.33 Jack Doherty
1177/1414 75/96 55-59 1:05:39 8.27/13.32 Mike Brewer
1178/1414 39/85 C4 1:05:40 8.26/13.29 Sue Bushman
1179/1414 11/18 35-39 1:05:41 8.26/13.29 Cynthia Brown
1180/1414 35/46 C3 1:05:43 8.25/13.28 Kristi Dallmeyer
1181/1414 40/85 C4 1:05:46 8.25/13.28 Michele J Moffat
1182/1414 36/46 C3 1:05:46 8.25/13.28 Jill Johnson
1183/1414 204/229 C4 1:05:49 8.24/13.27 Dennis Marsa
1184/1414 11/23 40-44 1:05:51 8.23/13.26 Chris kalman
1185/1414 37/46 C3 1:05:51 8.23/13.26 Natalie Koch
1/19 10/22 P,1,2 1:05:57 8.23/13.26 Kyle Pounds 37 Touring
1186/1414 41/85 C4 1:05:58 8.22/13.23 Meaghan L Jennings
1187/1414 100/106 45+4 1:06:02 8.22/13.23 Christopher Dunn
1188/1414 76/96 55-59 1:06:03 8.22/13.23 Rick Abbott
1189/1414 38/46 C3 1:06:13 8.22/13.23 Nadezhda Mitelman
1190/1414 42/85 C4 1:06:14 8.22/13.23 Megan Forbes
1191/1414 10/19 65-69 1:06:16 8.22/13.23 Joe Friel
1192/1414 77/96 55-59 1:06:16 8.22/13.23 Artie Acevedo
1193/1414 43/85 C4 1:06:18 8.21/13.22 Jennifer Hill
1194/1414 44/85 C4 1:06:18 8.21/13.22 Geneva Templeton
1195/1414 45/85 C4 1:06:19 8.2/13.21 Laurie L Fritts
1196/1414 39/46 C3 1:06:20 8.19/13.18 Jessica Case
1197/1414 101/106 45+4 1:06:23 8.19/13.18 Robert Tracy
1198/1414 205/229 C4 1:06:24 8.19/13.18 Jeff Ayres
1199/1414 206/229 C4 1:06:25 8.18/13.17 Eli Cuten
1200/1414 42/43 Pro1,2 1:06:25 8.18/13.17 Monique Hein
1201/1414 207/229 C4 1:06:28 8.18/13.17 Eric Ebeling
1202/1414 6/8 35+ 1:06:28 8.18/13.17 Celesta Howe
1203/1414 46/47 35+4 1:06:33 8.17/13.16 Christian Long
1204/1414 13/32 45-49 1:06:38 8.17/13.16 Michele Bliss
1205/1414 208/229 C4 1:06:39 8.17/13.16 Daniel Weinberger
1206/1414 209/229 C4 1:06:44 8.16/13.15 Jeffrey Chmielewski
1207/1414 14/32 45-49 1:06:45 8.16/13.15 Linda Brumley
1208/1414 46/85 C4 1:06:46 8.16/13.15 Maurine Sweeney
1209/1414 2/5 13-14 1:06:46 8.16/13.15 Kirsten Williams
1210/1414 47/47 35+4 1:06:47 8.15/13.12 Peter Mitchell
1211/1414 2/8 55-59 1:06:47 8.15/13.12 Carla A Flores
1212/1414 11/19 65-69 1:06:50 8.15/13.12 Philip Coons
1213/1414 15/32 45-49 1:06:53 8.15/13.12 Kristi Dallmeyer
1214/1414 40/46 C3 1:06:53 8.15/13.12 Jennifer Hill
1215/1414 7/8 35+ 1:06:57 8.15/13.12 Kathleen Roman
1216/1414 12/23 40-44 1:07:00 8.15/13.12 G Edward Kimm
1217/1414 49/50 35+1,2 1:07:00 8.15/13.12 Robery Kramer
1218/1414 12/19 65-69 1:07:02 8.14/13.11 Fran Scannell
1219/1414 13/26 13-14 1:07:04 8.13/13.1 Torin Bickmore
1220/1414 12/18 35-39 1:07:05 8.12/13.09 Christy Orris
1221/1414 16/32 45-49 1:07:09 8.12/13.09 Kristine Schaal
1222/1414 17/32 45-49 1:07:09 8.12/13.09 Kristine Schaal
1223/1414 47/85 C4 1:07:14 8.11/13.08 Natalia Ptas
1224/1414 18/32 45-49 1:07:18 8.1/13.07 Michelle Smither
1225/1414 8/8 35+ 1:07:18 8.1/13.07 Denise Beaudoin Howe
1226/1414 78/96 55-59 1:07:18 8.1/13.07 Peter Francis
1227/1414 71/79 C5 1:07:30 8.09/13.05 Kenin Christensen
1228/1414 48/85 C4 1:07:34 8.09/13.05 Michelle Stoll
1229/1414 49/85 C4 1:07:36 8.08/13 Christine Ramirez
1230/1414 50/85 C4 1:07:36 8.08/13 Susan Zabaronick
1231/1414 13/23 40-44 1:07:40 8.07/12.98 Eric Falldin
1232/1414 72/79 C5 1:07:40 8.07/12.98 Dain Carlson
1233/13 73/79 C5 1:07:40 8.07/12.98 Theodore Rice
1234/265 51/85 C4 1:07:40 8.07/12.98 Suzanne Schoettger
1235/265 14/23 40-44 1:07:49 8.06/12.97 Morgan Young
1236/1414 19/32 45-49 1:07:50 8.06/12.97 Jo M Raymond
1237/1414 13/18 35-39 1:07:50 8.06/12.97 Jo M Raymond
1238/1414 102/106 45+4 1:07:55 8.05/12.95 Oscar Ramos
1239/1414 52/85 C4 1:07:56 8.05/12.95 Holly Bell
1240/1414 20/32 45-49 1:08:02 8.05/12.95 Laura Dickinson
1241/1414 53/85 C4 1:08:03 8.05/12.95 Erin Hilmer
1242/1414 210/229 C4 1:08:04 8.04/12.94 Ben Nelson
1243/1414 74/79 C5 1:08:06 8.04/12.94 Brad Fross
1244/1414 21/32 45-49 1:08:07 8.04/12.94 Elaine Harris
1245/1414 15/23 40-44 1:08:08 8.03/12.93 John Fleming
1246/1414 4/9 65-69 1:08:09 8.02/12.92 Mick Randall
1247/1414 5/9 65-69 1:08:14 8/12.87 John Ruger
1248/1414 79/96 55-59 1:08:15 7.99/12.86 Steve Cassin
1249/1414 211/229 C4 1:08:18 7.98/12.85 Spencer Downing
1250/1414 3/8 55-59 1:08:21 7.98/12.85 Pam Leamons
1251/1414 80/96 55-59 1:08:21 7.97/12.84 Loren Hettinger
1252/1414 103/106 45+4 1:08:21 7.97/12.84 Jeffrey DiTolla
1253/1414 54/85 C4 1:08:27 7.96/12.83 Michelle Mjoen
1254/1414 16/23 40-44 1:08:31 7.95/12.82 leo ponce
1255/1414 14/18 35-39 1:08:35 7.94/12.81 Daphne McCabe
1256/1414 41/46 C3 1:08:35 7.94/12.81 Lynn Bush
1257/1414 55/85 C4 1:08:36 7.94/12.81 Christina Evanson
1258/1414 56/85 C4 1:08:37 7.93/12.76 Shelley Hartman
1259/1414 212/229 C4 1:08:39 7.93/12.76 David Barnett
1260/1414 17/23 40-44 1:08:43 7.92/12.75 Keith Olivia
1261/1414 26/28 45-49 1:08:47 7.92/12.75 Erik J DaRosa
1262/1414 18/23 40-44 1:08:53 7.9/12.71 Ron Wright
1263/1414 6/9 65-69 1:08:56 7.9/12.71 Rick Abbott
1264/1414 213/229 C4 1:09:01 7.9/12.71 Matthew Klick
1265/1414 81/96 55-59 1:09:01 7.9/12.71 Greg Spahn
1266/1414 13/19 65-69 1:09:02 7.9/12.71 John Collins
1267/1414 214/229 C4 1:09:04 7.89/12.7 Scott Christopher
1268/1414 19/23 40-44 1:09:11 7.88/12.69 Kevin Williams
1269/1414 215/229 C4 1:09:15 7.87/12.68 Darren Zrubek
1270/1414 14/19 65-69 1:09:17 7.86/12.67 Loren Hettinger
1271/1414 22/27 15-16 1:09:18 7.86/12.67 Will Shanks
1272/1414 57/85 C4 1:09:22 7.86/12.67 Elizabeth Paulson
1273/1414 82/96 55-59 1:09:27 7.86/12.67 Tim Preston
1274/1414 22/32 45-49 1:09:28 7.86/12.67 Julia Wieck
1275/1414 83/96 55-59 1:09:29 7.85/12.63 David Anderson
1276/1414 58/85 C4 1:09:31 7.85/12.63 Hannah Kelbaugh
1277/1414 19/25 17-18 1:09:35 7.84/12.62 Ben Baird
1278/1414 216/229 C4 1:09:36 7.83/12.61 Ryan Sahd
1279/1414 59/85 C4 1:09:37 7.82/12.6 Willa Williford
1280/1414 42/46 C3 1:09:37 7.82/12.6 Amanda Kuhl
1281/1414 23/32 45-49 1:09:42 7.81/12.58 Maurine Sweeney
1282/1414 84/96 55-59 1:09:49 7.8/12.55 Jim Houck
1283/1414 75/79 C5 1:09:54 7.8/12.55 Kristopher Paulsen
1284/1414 23/27 15-16 1:10:02 7.79/12.54 Wiley Melton
1285/1414 20/23 40-44 1:10:04 7.78/12.53 David McCloskey
1286/1414 7/9 65-69 1:10:14 7.77/12.52 Carl Reed
1287/1414 60/85 C4 1:10:18 7.76/12.49 Jessica Kaplan
1288/1414 1/1 Tandem 1:10:20 7.76/12.49 Eric B Nelson
1289/1414 15/19 65-69 1:10:20 7.76/12.49 David Chrislip
1290/1414 43/46 C3 1:10:23 7.76/12.49 Cathy Goodheart
1291/1414 148/149 C3 1:10:28 7.76/12.49 John Scales
1292/1414 217/229 C4 1:10:29 7.75/12.48 Matthew Taylor
1293/1414 61/85 C4 1:10:30 7.74/12.46 Sarka Ruzickova
1294/1414 24/32 45-49 1:10:34 7.73/12.45 Audrey Stine
1295/1414 15/18 35-39 1:10:34 7.73/12.45 Roseanna Neupauer
1296/1414 14/26 13-14 1:10:35 7.73/12.45 Rory Devin
1297/1414 27/28 45-49 1:10:50 7.72/12.44 Steven Fritz
1298/1414 85/96 55-59 1:10:51 7.71/12.42 Larry Varys
1299/1414 62/85 C4 1:10:52 7.7/12.39 Megan Wilder
1300/1414 63/85 C4 1:10:52 7.7/12.39 Megan Wilder
1301/1414 64/85 C4 1:11:04 7.68/12.37 Anna Levine
1302/1414 149/149 C3 1:11:08 7.67/12.36 John Chahbandour
1303/1414 76/79 C5 1:11:09 7.67/12.36 Scot Rose
1304/1414 20/25 17-18 1:11:10 7.66/12.34 Jared Manriquez
1305/1414 16/18 35-39 1:11:11 7.66/12.34 Stephanie Bryant
1306/1414 15/26 13-14 1:11:18 7.66/12.34 Ociel Borjas
1307/1414 4/8 55-59 1:11:22 7.65/12.32 Ceil Murphy
1308/1414 44/46 C3 1:11:31 7.62/12.26 Zana Buttermore-Baca
1309/1414 16/26 13-14 1:11:35 7.62/12.26 Alan Scheuermann
1310/1414 16/19 65-69 1:11:37 7.62/12.26 Richard Elliott
1311/1414 218/229 C4 1:11:39 7.62/12.26 Richard Beutner
1312/1414 65/85 C4 1:11:39 7.62/12.26 Delaney Johnson
1313/1414 52/52 35+3 1:11:41 7.62/12.26 Richard Light
1314/1414 21/25 17-18 1:11:42 7.62/12.26 Hogan Petry
1315/1414 50/50 35+1,2 1:11:44 7.61/12.25 Thomas Eng
1316/1414 66/85 C4 1:11:55 7.61/12.25 Carmel C Gill
1317/1414 24/27 15-16 1:11:56 7.6/12.23 Jack M Stenson
1318/1414 3/5 13-14 1:11:56 7.59/12.22 Petra Schmidtmann
1319/1414 219/229 C4 1:12:01 7.58/12.21 Ana Ruiz
1320/1414 45/46 C3 1:12:03 7.57/12.2 Susan Hersey
1321/1414 67/85 C4 1:12:05 7.57/12.2 Cindy Hintgen
1322/1414 17/26 13-14 1:12:06 7.56/12.1 Ryan X Stowers
1323/1414 5/8 55-59 1:12:27 7.5/12.07 Sandra North
1324/1414 25/32 45-49 1:12:31 7.5/12.07 Karen Smith
1325/1414 77/79 C5 1:12:32 7.5/12.07 Trevor Christofferson
1326/1414 6/8 55-59 1:12:33 7.5/12.07 Andrea Faley
1327/1414 26/32 45-49 1:12:34 7.5/12.07 Erica Brann
1328/1414 8/9 65-69 1:12:41 7.49/12.06 Mark Noble
1329/1414 78/79 C5 1:12:43 7.49/12.06 William Grizack
1330/1414 18/26 13-14 1:12:53 7.49/12.06 Oliver Hart
1331/1414 25/27 15-16 1:12:55 7.49/12.06 Ian Hunter
1332/1414 17/18 35-39 1:12:56 7.48/12.04 Lilly J Hansing
1333/1414 68/85 C4 1:13:06 7.45/11.99 Amber Dennis
1334/1414 86/96 55-59 1:13:10 7.44/11.97 Joe Zamudio
1335/1414 19/26 13-14 1:13:10 7.44/11.97 Collin Wilson
1336/1414 20/26 13-14 1:13:11 7.43/11.96 Adin Baird
1337/1414 27/32 45-49 1:13:11 7.43/11.96 Martha Pomares
1338/1414 220/229 C4 1:13:13 7.42/11.94 Victor Marquez
1339/1414 87/96 55-59 1:13:20 7.41/11.93 Edmund Scholes
1340/1414 69/85 C4 1:13:24 7.41/11.93 Jane Thomas
1341/1414 81/81 45+1,2,3 1:13:27 7.4/11.91 Jeff Skates
1342/1414 88/96 55-59 1:13:46 7.39/11.9 David Balaban
1343/1414 70/85 C4 1:13:46 7.39/11.9 Alison Kellagher
1344/1414 71/85 C4 1:13:58 7.38/11.88 Rebecca Premus
1345/1414 221/229 C4 1:14:08 7.32/11.78 Kenneth Wilhelm
1346/1414 222/229 C4 1:14:10 7.31/11.76 Craig Grush
1347/1414 89/96 55-59 1:14:10 7.31/11.76 Russ Miears
1348/1414 21/26 13-14 1:14:11 7.31/11.76 Nevin Whittemore
1349/1414 72/85 C4 1:14:17 7.31/11.76 Brittany Bohannon
1350/1414 28/32 45-49 1:14:28 7.3/11.74 Luisa Sullivan
1351/1414 73/85 C4 1:14:36 7.29/11.73 Wynne Adams
1352/1414 22/26 13-14 1:15:06 7.28/11.72 Aidan Utesch
1353/1414 90/96 55-59 1:15:10 7.2711.71 Steve Richardson
1354/1414 18/18 35-39 1:15:25 7.26/11.68 Laura Munro
1355/1414 22/25 17-18 1:15:26 7.26/11.68 Dominic Hanner
1356/1414 23/26 13-14 1:15:32 7.25/11.66 Glenn Ponath
1357/1414 104/106 45+4 1:15:41 7.24/11.65 Jonathan Day
1358/1414 23/25 17-18 1:15:50 7.23/11.63 Abel Maki
1359/1414 17/19 65-69 1:15:54 7.22/11.62 David Mitchell
1360/1414 91/96 55-59 1:15:57 7.21/11.6 Emanuel Alongi
1361/1414 223/229 C4 1:16:03 7.18/11.56 Alan Schenkel
1362/1414 224/229 C4 1:16:06 7.15/11.51 Steve Judy
1363/1414 29/32 45-49 1:16:07 7.15/11.51 Shirley Hallberg
1364/1414 74/85 C4 1:16:15 7.14/11.5 Rachel Seeger
1365/1414 30/32 45-49 1:16:21 7.13/11.47 Sue Lloyd
1366/1414 75/85 C4 1:16:34 7.13/11.47 Denise Kreitman
1367/1414 76/85 C4 1:16:53 7.11/11.45 Jenny McCurdy
1368/1414 46/46 C3 1:16:54 7.1/11.43 Elizabeth Rowley
1369/1414 77/85 C4 1:17:15 7.08/11.41 Erin Quinn
1370/1414 78/85 C4 1:17:33 7.06/11.4 Jessica Branstetter
1371/1414 225/229 C4 1:17:42 7.05/11.35 Chris Mitchell
1372/1414 226/229 C4 1:17:49 7/11.3 Isaac Karsen
1373/1414 92/96 55-59 1:18:23 6.95/11.18 Gary Harty
1374/1414 24/26 13-14 1:19:03 6.91/11.12 Reilly Carew
1375/1414 24/25 17-18 1:19:08 6.9/11.11 John Luce
1376/1414 79/85 C4 1:19:21 6.85/11.02 Cammie Muller
1377/1414 93/96 55-59 1:19:26 6.85/11.02 erik sorensen
1378/1414 94/96 55-59 1:19:29 6.84/11 Wayne Boyles
1379/1414 25/26 13-14 1:19:36 6.83/10.99 Taylor Johnson
1380/1414 80/85 C4 1:19:36 6.83/10.99 Peg Hallberg
1381/1414 81/85 C4 1:20:05 6.83/10.99 Jodi Vowinkel
1382/1414 227/229 C4 1:20:32 6.8/10.94 Scott Epstein
1383/1414 105/106 45+4 1:21:00 6.74/10.85 David Gelderloos
1384/1414 82/85 C4 1:21:16 6.73/10.83 Kelley Rohrbaugh
1385/1414 83/85 C4 1:21:19 6.72/10.82 Eva Kovari
1386/1414 26/26 13-14 1:21:20 6.71/10.8 Gregory Townsend
1387/1414 84/85 C4 1:21:39 6.7/10.78 Cheryl Gaiser
1388/1414 228/229 C4 1:21:57 6.67/10.73 Mobarak Al-Ajmi
1389/1414 4/5 13-14 1:22:06 6.65/10.71 N.N. 594
1390/1414 43/43 Pro1,2 1:22:10 6.65/10.71 Netana Hotimsky
1391/1414 5/5 13-14 1:22:41 6.6/10.62 Jenny Lucke
1392/1414 18/19 65-69 1:22:59 6.58/10.6 David Mitchell
1393/1414 95/96 55-59 1:22:59 6.58/10.6 David Mitchell
1394/1414 79/79 C5 1:23:18 6.57/10.57 Tim Pedersen
1395/1414 28/28 45-49 1:24:14 6.5/10.5 Faron A Ryan
1396/1414 25/25 17-18 1:24:38 6.49/10.48 Levi Clements
1397/1414 96/96 55-59 1:24:40 6.49/10.48 Harry Hilgers
1398/1414 21/23 40-44 1:25:21 6.4/10.3 Greg Fong
1399/1414 7/8 55-59 1:26:00 6.35/10.22 Lark Birdsong
1400/1414 2/3 10-12 1:26:28 6.31/10.15 Nolan Brunner
1401/1414 9/9 65-69 1:26:45 6.31/10.15 Marcos Cordova
1402/1414 31/32 45-49 1:27:09 6.31/10.15 Vickie Marlatt
1/19 10/22 P,1,2 1:27:12 6.31/10.15 Kyle Pounds 40 Off the Couch
1403/1414 26/27 15-16 1:27:34 6.31/10.15 Liam O'Brien
1404/1414 3/3 10-12 1:27:57 6.31/10.15 Jacques de Curnou
1405/1414 229/229 C4 1:28:20 6.31/10.15 Sheine Derleth
1406/1414 27/27 15-16 1:28:51 6.31/10.15 Grant Woodley
1407/1414 32/32 45-49 1:28:53 6.31/10.15 2 Darcy Tiglas
1408/1414 106/106 45+4 1:29:05 6.31/10.15 David Gelderloos
1409/1414 22/23 40-44 1:29:52 6.08/9.78 Andrey Henao
1410/1414 1/1 10-12 1:30:46 6/9.66 Jo-Ann Ponath
1411/1414 8/8 55-59 1:31:33 5.8/9.33 Christine SkowPucel
1412/1414 19/19 65-69 1:32:22 5.5/8.85 David Mitchell
1413/1414 85/85 C4 1:32:28 5.5/8.85 Hillary E Ellis
1/19 4/13/17 P,1,2 1:33 5.3/8.53 1st Climb 200 lbs
1414/1414 23/23 40-44 1:57:25 4.65/7.48 Mark Hall