Local 20 Kilometer Time Trials
1 0 0 0
2 0 0 0
3 0 0 0
4 0 0 0
5 0 0 0
6 0 0 0
7 0 0 0
Cycling
State
2 10-15 4TTT HWY36 RZMC '89 8.05K 5M
7 25.4K 16.8M Haysack
11 Wisconsin '12
12 Minnesota '12
4 Boulder Triathlon '14
13 Vermont '13
14 North Carolina '13
16 New Jersey '13
15 Tennessee '12
18 Louisiana/Mississippi '12
19 South Carolina '13
National
9 U23 National 2009 Championships 35K
4 10 National Championship 2009 35K
Pro Women
17 U23 Women Nationals
International
4 Worlds '13 22.05K 13.7M
3 Junior Worlds '13 16.27K 10.11M
0 Welcome 0
1 Pages 0
2 Time 0
Triathlon
International
1 World Sprint Triathlon
2 Junior World Sprint Triathlon
National
1 National Sprint Triathlon
2 Junior National Sprint Triathlon
State
1 Boulder Sprint Triathlon
International Cycling
International Cycling
2 US Records
1/14 Pro Track 23:30 31.7 Norm Alvis
2/14 17-18 24:13 29.95 Heath Sandall
3/14 Pro Track 27:12 27.3 Carolyn Donnelly
4/14 65-69 28:43 25.9 Jim Cost
5/14 17-18 29:41 25.1 Jessica Grieco
6/14 70-74 29:51 25 Richard Green
7/14 75-79 32:01 23.3 David Pain
8/14 55-59 32:54 22.7 Bonnie Gabriel
9/14 60-64 33:45 21.9 Kate McCarthy
10/14 80-84 33:59 21.9 Gordy Shields
11/14 65-69 34:06 21.9 Charmaine Linford
12/14 70-74 40:14 18.5 Martha Hanson
13/14 75-79 43:03 17.3 Martha Hanson
14/14 85+ 43:08 17.3 Jack Pardee
6 Colorado Record
1/7 17-18 26:22 28.2 2013 Andres Alayon
2/7 55-59 26:59 27.6 2007 Dave Viney
3/7 15-16 27:11 27.2 2013 Michael Hernandez
4/7 60-64 29:21 25.3 2007 Pascal Jugy 
5/7 65-69 29:28 25.26 2013 Wayne Tolliver
6/7 70-74 30:52 24.1 2011 Sandy Scott
7/7 75-79 35:24 21.35 2013 William Hutchinson
14 Boulder Orthopedics '13 15.9M 510ft
1/19 Pro,1,2 31:01 24.05 James Peterman
2/19 35+1,2 32:50 22.65 Matthew Gates
3/19 45-54 1,2,3 33:19 22.35 Jeffrey Hartmann
4/19 35+3 33:43 22.12 Blake Cohen
5/19 C3 34:10 21.85 Carson Christen
6/19 55+ 34:14 21.77 Elmer Colyer
7/19 C4,5 35:09 20.6 John Guala
8/19 45-54 35:52 20.75 Brian Anderson
9/19 35+4 36:01 20.7 John Derose
10/19 Pro,1,2 36:20 20.5 Jennifer Schumm
11/19 35+ 37:14 20 Gabriela Ferrat
12/19 65+ 38:04 19.6 Charles Perez
13/19 C4 39:29 18.89 Nina Donohue
14/19 C3 39:56 18.69 Lanier Allen
15/19 45+ 40:13 18.5 Leslie Resnick
16/19 35+3 40:26 18.45 Danielle Myers
17/19 55+ 41:04 18.15 Kristine Johnson
18/19 35+4 41:20 18.05 Marian Mead
19/19 65+ 50:28 14.8 Barbara Kostner
3 Colorado '13
1/12 17-18 25:41 28.85 Michael Dessau
2/12 15-16 26:17 28.4 Gage Hecht
3/12 65+ 28:23 26.2 Ed Chamberlin
4/12 Paralympics 30:09 24.8 Justin Widhalm
5/12 17-18 30:09 24.8 Laurel Rathbun
6/12 55+ 30:35 24.4 Sue Lloyd
7/12 13-14 30:43 24.2 Colby Lange
8/12 15-16 32:13 23.05 Marta Morris
9/12 C5 33:21 22.3 Brenden Rowe
10/12 10-12 35:19 21.4 Zane Worrell
11/12 10-12 38:12 19.5 Liberty Ricca
12/12 13-14 39:47 18.75 Allison Moorhead
Haystack Mountain '12
12.12M 19.54K
1/22 1/512 1/42 Pro-1-2 22:13 32.75 James Peterman
2/22 17/512 1/25 C4 24:04 30.3 Kyle Leto
3/22 19/512 1/18 35+1,2 24:12 30.1 Matthew Gates
4/22 23/512 1/34 45+ 1,2,3 24:22 29.95 Jeffrey Hartmann
5/22 26/512 1/29 35+ C3 24:25 29.9 Blake Cohen
6/22 27/512 1/11 17-18 24:28 29.85 Michael Dessau
7/22 30/512 1/12 35-44 24:33 29.75 Julie Dibens
8/22 33/512 1/16 15-16 24:40 29.6 Gage Hecht
9/22 34/512 2/18 35+1,2 24:41 29.59 Brad Mushovic
10/22 35/512 1/29 35+ C4 24:42 29.5 Christian Smith
11/22 60/512 1/59 55-64 25:06 28.97 Rip Mobus
12/22 78/512 1/5 Tandem 25:23 28.73 Gwen Inglis
13/22 89/512 1/23 45-54 25:33 28.48 Trish Heisdorffer
14/22 94/512 1/42 C5 25:38 28.35 TrentA Niemeyer
15/22 103/512 1/18 65+ 25:48 28.2 Edward Chamberlin
16/22 179/512 5/39 C4 26:55 27.01 Terri Marso
17/22 280/512 1/5 55+ 28:16 25.75 Sandra North
18/22 423/512 1/9 13-14 30:45 23.7 Reade Warner
19/22 464/512 1/1 65+ 33:31 21.75 Ruthanne Polidori
20/22 483/512 1/1 13-14 36:01 20.22 Klellene Valentine
21/22 484/512 1/6 10-12 36:11 20.05 Bobby Danahey
22/22 497/512 1/5 10-12 40:27 18 Taylor Johnson
National
19-22 Nationals '13 - 18M 29K
 
1/71 36:59 Nathan Brown
2/71 37:28 Tyler Magner
3/71 37:38 Steven Perezluha
4/71 37:42 Taylor (T.J.) Eisenhart
5/71 37:44 Andrew Hemesath
6/71 37:50 Robin Carpenter
7/71 37:51 Eamon Franck
8/71 38:03 Gregory Daniel
9/71 38:08 Zack Noonan
10/71 38:09 Robin Eckmann
11/71 38:21 Daniel Eaton
12/71 38:25 Shane Haga
13/71 38:30 Justin Mauch
14/71 38:31 Connor McCutcheon
15/71 38:32 Ian Moore
16/71 38:39 Spencer Oswald
17/71 38:43 Colin Joyce
18/71 38:45 Colby Wait-Molyneux
19/71 39:06 Jos Chalmers
20/71 39:06 Matt Lyons
21/71 39:08 Cameron Rex
22/71 39:09 Michael Dziedzic
23/71 39:16 Yannick Eckmann
24/71 39:19 Nathaniel Wilson
25/71 39:26 Edison Turner
26/71 39:39 Stephen Leece
27/71 39:46 William Zellmer
28/71 39:48 Charles (Mac) Cassin
29/71 39:51 Jeffrey Perrin
30/71 40:02 Matthew Russell
31/71 40:03 Torey Philipp
32/71 40:04 Caleb Fuchs
33/71 40:10 Griffin Easter
34/71 40:12 Josh Johnson
35/71 40:15 Erik Volotzky
36/71 40:16 Bryan Duke
37/71 40:21 Derek Schanze
38/71 40:28 Logan Phippen
39/71 40:30 Michael Pincus
40/71 40:35 John Harris
41/71 40:36 Michael Stone
42/71 40:42 John (Jack) Funk
43/71 40:53 Jackson Long
44/71 40:54 Neal Shepherd
45/71 41:03 Christofer Keeling
46/71 41:17 John Pratt
47/71 41:23 Kaitlin Antonneau
48/71 41:27 Eric Steele
49/71 41:37 Morgan Ryan
50/71 41:48 Ryan O'Boyle
51/71 42:16 Maura Kinsella
52/71 42:30 Zack Lavergne
54/71 42:33 Thomas Jondall
55/71 42:38 Jake Buescher
56/71 42:40 Kyle Anderson
57/71 42:52 Jessica Prinner
58/71 43:10 John Angelatos
59/71 43:30 Maxwell Robb
60/71 43:32 Andrew Hammond
61/71 43:32 David Goodman
62/71 44:13 Ezra WardPackard
63/71 44:41 Allison Arensman
64/71 44:54 Andrew Hodges
65/71 46:56 Holly Beard
66/71 47:02 Chelsea Factor
67/71 47:17 Daniel Gonzalez
68/71 47:30 Kayla Starr
69/71 50:47 Hannah Hayduk
70/71 51:11 Stephanie Cucaz
71/71 53:58 Lydia Weyand

State
1 Ohio '12
1/25 45-49 21:09 33+ Jonathan Card
2/25 50-54 22:27 33 Peter Wimberg
3/25 40-44 22:40 33 Greg Tombragel
4/25 30-34 22:41 33 Matthew Weeks
5/25 35-39 22:51 33 Matt Bole
6/25 15-16 23:15 32.7 John Murdock jr.
7/25 17-18 23:22 32.6 Mark Gori
8/25 55-59 23:44 31.35 Daniel Waite
9/25 60-64 24:28 29.84 Robert Kirk
10/25 65-69 24:40 29.81 Gary Hickey
11/25 45-49 25:55 28.68 Lorna Waterstellez
12/25 55-59 25:57 28.69 Jane Geisse
13/25 13-14 26:36 28.05 Spencer Petrov
14/25 35-39 26:38 28 Melissa Rucker
15/25 50-54 28:09 26.5 Glenda Hickey
16/25 70-74 28:19 26.25 Gene Killingsworth
17/25 13-14 30:43 24.2 Callia Tellez
18/25 15-16 30:57 24.15 Mackenzie Green
19/25 60-64 31:07 24.1 Karen Wells-hamilton
20/25 40-44 32:05 23.4 Heidi Riffle
21/25 10-12 32:24 23 Dylan Rockwood
22/25 17-18 32:47 22.75 Abbey Smich
23/25 65-69 36:13 20.25 Betty Warwick
24/25 70-74 37:20 20 Susie Todd
25/25 10-12 44:34 16.8 Madeleine Green
11 Louisiana/Mississippi '12
1/3 65-69 29:04 25.3 Richard Raspet
2/3 15-18 32:14 23.15 Luke Kelly
3/3 55-59 36:40 20.9 Terri Shrum
13 New Jersey '13
1/19 65+ 29:29 25.05 Steven Petouvis
2/19 17-18 29:59 24.86 Alex Breakstone
3/19 15-16 30:00 24.84 Sean Rice
4/19 70+ 30:28 24.45 Jeff Kahle
5/19 out of state 31:18 23.45 Bailey Semian
6/19 15-18 34:06 21.9 Delfina Picchio
7/19 13-14 34:36 21.82 Ekrem Ayhan
8/19 10-12 36:32 20.8 Kerem Ayhan
9/19 10-14 38:28 19.4 Johanna Cordasco
10/10 55+ 41:21 18 Michele Levasseur
1 Tennessee '12 18.64 M30K
1/18 Pro,1 42:29 26.33 John Hart
2/18 C2 44:00 25.42 Scott Newberry
3/18 40-44 45:12 24.75 Steven Carpenter
4/18 45-49 46:47 23.92 Geoffrey Wile
5/18 55-59 46:57 24 Clif Cassidy
6/18 30-34 47:00 23.8 Jason Brasel
7/18 C4 47:13 23.7 Matthew Robbins
8/18 Pro,1,2 47:46 23.42 Kirsten Sass
9/18 50-54 47:48 23.4 Tony Adair
10/18 Non-Aero 47:50 23.38 Michaelee Bowes
11/18 C5 49:27 22.61 David Buntin
12/18 Tandem 49:55 22.4 Tim Jones
13/18 C3 51:36 21.68 Shannon Dawkins
14/18 35-39 53:27 20.12 Cali Ewing
15/18 Non-Aero 53:29 20.1 Sara Clafferty
16/18 C4 53:36 20.08 Robyn Winkler
17/18 Tandem 56:45 19.7 Stan & Cheryl Wilson
18/18 45-49 58:39 19.06 Lisa Starmer
14 Collegiate Nationals '13
1/4 D1 27:15 27.3 Spencer Oswald
2/4 D2 27:36 26.95 Michael Burleigh
3/4 D231:49 23.35 Jasmine Hansen
4/4 D1 31:11 24.9 Jessica Prinner
8 South Carolina '13
1/10 17-18 27:29 27.02 Stephen Ridley
2/10 65-69 28:52 25.8 Douglas Mcclellan
3/10 15-16 31:28 23.68 William Luce
4/10 70+ 31:45 23.45 Marshall Gordon
5/10 13-14 32:02 23.27 Samuel Kophazi
6/10 15-16 33:45 22.1 Maryann Riley
7/10 Hand 35:28 21.32 Jeffrey Snover
8/10 17-18 37:41 19.73 Stefanie Feltwell
9/10 13-14 39:58 18.67 Kerrigan Sunday
10/10 10-12 44:23 16.72 Luke Townes
15 Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile #1 '13
1/2 65+ 31:52 23.35 Ronald a Whitenack
2/2 55+ 32:56 22.65 Jane Seymour
16 New York '12
1/14 1,2,3 33:05 22.55 Brendan Housler
2/14 50-54 34:35 21.6 jim Walker
3/14 45-49 35:07 21.1 George Suter
4/14 35-39 35:53 20.75 Justin Tyberg
5/14 55-59 36:26 20.47 Charles Rhoades
6/14 40-44 36:53 20.2 Paul Hebert
7/14 50-54 37:29 19.9 Jane Fyffe
8/14 Pro 37:34 19.85 Ann marie Miller
9/14 45-49 38:00 19.63 Jeff Krywanczyk
10/14 60-64 38:05 19.6 Keith Lyndaker
11/14 55-59 38:31 19.36 Margaret Thompson
12/14 45-49 40:02 18.63 Nancy Bailey
13/14 35-39 40:50 18.25 Carol-lynn Mills
14/14 40-44 44:50 16.62 Sabine Amoriell
7 Ernie Simpson Memorial '13
1/16 C1,2,3 27:08 27.14 Blair Berbert
2/16 35-39 29:12 25.4 David Iglewicz
3/16 50-54 29:31 25.26 Spencer Beckett
4 /16 40-44 29:37 25.25 Michael Wagner
5/16 C4 29:42 25 Chris Gonce
6/16 45-49 29:58 24.86 Robert Grimwood
7/16 C5 30:08 24.75 Craig Lauinger
8/16 55-59 31:10 23.75 John Dalzell
9/16 60-64 31:30 23.66 Stuart Ross
10/16 65-69 34:06 22.68 Barry Free
11/16 C4 33:44 22.15 Abby Stoll
12/16 C1,2 34:28 21.62 Marni Harker
13/16 13-18 35:07 21.4 Ryan Collins
14/16 C3 35:22 21.65 Catherine Freck
15/16 45-49 40:14 18.5 Margaret Kilby
16/16 50-54 42:50 17.5 Margaret Kilby
12 Vermont '13
1/4 17-18 29:21 25.4 Peter Vollers
2/4 15-16 30:56 24.1 Ian Clarke
3/4 17-18 35:24 21.8 Paige Williams
4/4 15-16 35:28 21.8 Victoria Gates
17 North Carolina '13
1/4 15-18 37:53 19.85 William Guillen
2/4 15-16 42:15 17.65 Ashlyn Woods
3/4 70+ 43:40 17 Marshall Gordon
4/4 13-14 48:42 15.3 Conor Schunk
5 Northern California/Nevada '11
2/7 17-18 25:46 28.95 William Zellmer
3/7 65-69 27:32 27 Jack Kelso
4/7 70-74 30:19 24.55 Jim Turner
5/7 Master 30:22 24.53 Nancy Lewis
6/7 75-79 34:19 21.7 Fitzhugh Rollins
7/7 65-69 39:13 19 Aldene Gordon
9 Wisconsin '12
1/7 65-69 27:54 26.68 Jim Winter
2/7 15-16 29:34 25.22 Everett Jones
3/7 17-18 29:36 25.22 Ezra Wardpackard
4/7 55-59 30:46 22.1 Diane Ostenso
5/7 13-14 30:51 22.1 Austin Connelly
6/7 13-14 35:38 22.1 Bethany Sodergren
7/7 10-12 37:19 19.95 Michael Zagar
10 Tennessee '12
1/10 60-64 28:54 25.7 Victor Rodgers
2/10 65-69 29:47 25 Douglas Mcclellan
3/10 15-16 30:04 24.85 Micah Russell
4/10 55-59 31:15 23.85 Beth Travers
5/10 Non Aero 31:38 23.3 James Simms
6/10 17-18 32:04 23.25 Derek Hurst
7/10 60-64 32:14 23.15 Camille Hood
8/10 Non Aero 35:34 20.75 Rebecca Talbert
9/10 17-18 38:04 23.25 Megan Rogers
10/10 15-16 39:35 18.7 Nicole Deroche
Worlds 2013 13.7M 22.05K
Junior Worlds 2013 10.11M 16.27K
Malibu Triathlon 18M 29K
1/41 40:06 26.95 Piven, Jeremy Acevedo, Rodrigo Baltes, Linda
2/41 Swi 45:17 23.84 AMANDA BEARD
3/41 Cel 45:45 23.59 Garcia, Krissy
4/41 Cel 45:56 23.5 Sandeno, Kaitlin
5/41 Cel 46:59 22.99 Farnan, Elizabeth
6/41 Cel 49:54 22.17 Acord, Rima
7/41 Cel 49:54 22.17 Paaso, Tracy
8/41 Cel 49:38 21.77 Hall, Ann
9/41 Cel 49:47 21.69 Alec Musser
10/41 Cel 51:19 21.05 Santoro, Jennifer
11/41 Cel 52:20 20.64 Marty Hames
12/41 Cel 53:17 20.04 Mazola, Sebastian Riley, Gerun Huffman, Felicity
13/41 Cel 53:53 20 Benson, Mike Cuse, Carlton Lavelle, Becky
14/41 Cel 54:18 19.89 Nystyl, Tammy
15/41 Cel 54:38 19.76 TOM, Heather
16/41 Cel 55:06 19.61 Stacey Gualandi
17/41 Cel 56:04 19.6 McFarland, Erin
18/41 Cel 55:11 19.57 Jon Cryer
19/41 Cel 55:14 19.54 Gina Crews
20/41 Cel 55:25 19.48 Paige Dunn
21/41 Cel 55:42 19.4 CLAIRe HOLT
22/41 Cel 54:45 19.38 McConaughey, Matthew
23/41 Cel 56:18 19.19 Tammy Leitner
24/41 Cel 56:41 19.05 Henderson, Julia
25/41 Cel 57:16 18.86 Greta Blackburn
26/41 Cel 57:30 18.79 Conley Ulich, Pamela
27/41 Cel 59:20 18.2 ALI VINCENT
28/41 Cel 59:47 18.07 Eddie Izzard, "My Super Ex Girlfirend"
29/41 Cel 59:45 18.07 Stacy Griffith
30/41 Cel 1:01:28 17.58 Wendy Braun
31/41 Cel 1:02 17.42 Estella Warren
32/41 Cel 1:02 17.42 Jovana Lara
33/41 Cel 1:02:29 17.2 ALISOn SWEENEY
34/41 Cel 1:03 17.14 Guzman, Helene
35/41 Cel 1:03:43 16.9 MEGYN PRICE
36/41 Cel 1:04 16.89 Ziering, Ian
37/41 Cel 1:04:51 16.67 Teri Hatcher
38/41 Cel 1:05:55 16.4 MICHAELS, Jillian
39/41 Cel 1:07:15 16.06 Mario Lopez
40/41 Cel 1:10:53 15.24 Dushku, Eliza
41/41 Cel 1:14:36 14.48 Jennifer Lopez
1/45 27:48 29.57 Ellen van Dijk 6' 165lbs
2/45 28:12 29.15 Linda Villumsen
3/45 28:16 29.1 Carmen Small
4/45 28:16 29.1 Evelyn Stevens
5/45 28:19 29 Trixi Worrack
6/45 28:27 28.9 Annika Langvad
7/45 28:28 28.88 Olga Zabelinskaya
8/45 28:30 28.84 Ganna Solovey
10/45 28:40 28.84 Emma Johansson
11/45 28:52 28.48 Lisa Brennauer
12/45 29:08 28.21 Shara Gillow
13/45 29:11 28.17 Elisa Longo Borghini
14/45 29:12 28.15 Loes Gunnewijk
15/45 29:30 27.85 Inga Čilvinaitė
16/45 29:36 27.77 Eugenia Bujak
17/45 29:43 27.66 Rossella Ratto
18/45 29:43 27.66 Audrey Cordon
19/45 29:46 27.6 Joëlle Numainville
20/45 29:49 27.57 Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen

 

21/45 29:52 27.51 Jutta Stienen
22/45 29:54 27.48 Valeriya Kononenko
23/45 29:55 27.46 Mélodie Lesueur
24/45 30:06 27.29 Denise Ramsden
25/45 30:06 27.29 Thea Thorsen
26/45 30:10 27.24 Latoya Brulee
27/45 30:15 27.14 Eri Yonamine
28/45 30:17 27.1 Mia Radotic
29/45 30:18 27.08 Martina Ritter
30/45 30:19 27.06 Emilia Fahlin
31/45 30:35 26.86 Leire Olaberría
32/45 30:40 26.8 Katazina Sosna
33/45 30:45 26.73 Ana Teresa Casas Bonilla
34/45 30:50 26.66 Sara Frece
35/45 30:53 26.6 Enkhjargal Tuvshinjargal
36/45 30:57 26.55 Sari Saarelainen
37/45 30:57 26.55 Alena Sitsko
38/45 31:00 26.5 Anna Sanchis Chafer
39/45 31:02 26.45 Jacqueline Hahn
40/45 31:05 26.4 Vita Heine
41/45 31:22 26.2 Clemilda Fernandes
42/45 31:57 25.73 Nontasin Chanpeng
43/45 32:48 25 Alenka Novak
44/45 33:18 24.68 Supaksorn Nuntana
45/45 34:20 23.94 Samah Khaled

 

1/47 22:42 26.72 1st Severine Eraud J World TT
2/47 22:44 26.72 Alexandria Nicholls
3/47 22:50 26.54 Alexandra Manly
4/47 22:53 26.53 Zavinta Titenyte
5/47 22:55 26.52 Anastasia Iakovenko
6/47 22:56 26.51 Demi de Jong
7/47 23:02 26.34 Kelly Catlin
8/47 23:03 26.31 Floortje Mackaij
9/47 23:04 26.29 Kinley Gibson
10/47 23:05 26.27 Luisa Kattinger
11/47 23:05 26.27 Olena Demydova
12/47 23:10 26.19 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
13/47 23:12 26.17 Heidi Dalton
14/47 23:13 26.15 Hélène Gérard
15/47 23:14 26.13 Devon Hiley
16/47 23:20 25.99 Anastasiia Pliaskina
17/47 23:23 25.92 Francesca Pattaro
18/47 23:26 25.86 Katsiaryna Piatrouskaya
19/47 23:28 25.82 Agata Drozdek
20/47 23:29 25.8 Manon Bourdiaux

 

21/47 23:31 25.76 Hannah Swan
22/47 23:31 25.76 Yao Pang
23/47 23:32 25.74 Anna Knauer
24/47 23:33 25.72 Julia Karlsson
25/47 23:33 25.72 Kaat Van Der Meulen
26/47 23:36 25.66 Lotte Kopecky
27/47 23:37 25.64 Rasa Pocytė
28/47 23:37 25.64 Bogumila Dziuba
29/47 23:41 25.61 Amalie Dideriksen
30/47 23:42 25.59 Solveig Edøy
31/47 23:43 25.57 Jessica Parra Rojas
32/47 23:50 25.47 Emily McRedmond
33/47 23:51 25.45 Polina Yurieva
34/47 23:58 25.28 Eliška Drahotová
35/47 23:59 25.26 Tereza Medvedová
36/47 24:06 25.15 Kiyoka Sakaguchi
37/47 24:08 25.13 Jessenia Meneses
38/47 24:12 25.09 Maddi Campbell
39/47 24:12 25.09 Michela Maltese
40/47 24:17 25.02 Natasha Jaworski
41/47 24:37 24.66 Razan Soboh
42/47 24:46 24.54 aruwan Somrat
43/47 24:47 24.52 Ksenia Tuhai
44/47 24:49 24.5 Frida Mendoza
45/47 24:54 24.36 Alicia González Blanco
46/47 24:59 24.26 Kajsa Persson
47/47 25:08 23.39 24 Alba Teruel
2 4 Person TTT 5M 8.05K
(Green Scene to James Canyon 1989)
5 Haysack '08 16.8M 25.4K
10
20
30
40
50
60
1/38 35:51 28.09 Megan Hottman
2/38 41:10 24.49 Chellie Terry
3/38 41:17 24.42 Leda Cox
4/38 41:23 24.36 Susannah Gordon
5/38 42:08 24 Renee Eastman
6/38 42:12 23.96 Carol Hutton
7/38 42:15 23.93 Tracy Jacobs
8/38 43:15 23.93 Trish Heisdorffer
9/38 44:42 22.55 Julianne Boylan
10/38 45:43 22.05 Danielle Houlman
11 /38 46:12 21.82 Diana Hassel
12/38 46:15 21.79 Nancy Parker
13/38 46:25 21.71 Sue Stokes
14/38 46:43 21.57 Roberta Smith Damas
15/38 47:04 21.43 Nicole Horst
16/38 47:08 21.39 Rachel Farrell
17/38 47:13 21.32 Kate Van Valkenburg
18/38 47:21 21.29 Karen Dlouchy
19/38 47:22 21.29 Susan Einberger
20/38 47:29 21.23 Lisa Renee Tumminello
21/38 47:39 21.16 Kelly Harrington
22/38 47:53 21.05 Beth Jordan
23/38 48:58 20.8 Kristen Perterson
24/38 49:00 20.75 Deborah Zell
25/38 49:10 20.51 Marsha Macro Manner
26/38 49:31 20.36 Sue Butcher
27/38 49:42 20.25 Sue Lloyd
28/38 49:45 20.2 Heather Mcdneal
29/38 50:14 20.07 Amy K Gray-Smith
30/38 50:20 20 Shannon Youngquist Lucy
31/38 50:33 19.93 Densie Kreitman
32/38 50:41 19.85 Susan Zaboronich
33/38 50:47 19.8 Kate Scheider
34/38 50:49 19.8 Jacqui Pesa
35/38 50:59 19.76 Mia Watts
36/38 51:16 19.67 Lina Dzekciorius
37/38 51:36 19.53 Jessica Black
38/38 51:36 19.53 Kyle Pounds
 
1 NCAR 7% '88 & '89 1.2M 1.93K
1/26 15 5:23 13.38 Greg Miller
2/26 14 5:25 13.33 Jimi Killen
3/26 14 5:29 13 Adam Wright
4/26 14-15 5:35 12.9 Justin Wentworth
5/26 14-15 5:48 12.41 William funk
6/26 13 5:52 12.27 Heath Sandall
7/26 14-15 5:53 12.25 Chris Blehm
8/26 14-15 6:00 12 Paul south
9/26 14-15 6:02 11.93 Tony Roberts
10/26 13 6:08 11.74 Wyndham Pounds
11/26 12 6:17 11.46 Wyndham Pounds
12/26 13 6:20 11.37 justin biggs
13/26 13 6:20 11.37 Mike Mcreedy
14/26 12 6:21 11.35 Heath Sandall
15/26 13 6:22 11.33 JP DeAboim
16/26 11 6:47? 10.62 Chris Wherry
17/26 12 6:48 10.59 Michael Schumacher
18/26 11 6:49? 10.57 Mike Hegarty
19/26 11 6:51? 10.55 Ray Brown
20/26 11 7:05? 10.17 Kyle Pounds
21/26 11 7:20? 9.82 Mike Constantino
22/26 10-11 7:34 9.52 Cathy Wherry
23/26 11 7:35? 9.5 Eric Owen
24/26 11 7:45? 9.68 Brett Zimmerman
25/26 10-11 8:05 8.91 Erin Fitzgerald
26/26 9:59? 7.23 Me?
1/34 14-15 12:35 23.95 Frabian Trujillo, William Funk, Rich Garmany, Ulysses Cortez
2/34 14-15 12:38 23.9 Tony Roberts, Paul South, David Evans, Alexander Strickler, Nick Moses
3/34 14-15 12:48 23.5 Cory Costelecki, Jacob Neal, Garrett Kolar, Eric Mehiel, Richie Redd
4/34 14-15 13:03 23.08 Patrick Conant, Jeff Hall, Matt Kane, Brad Gilhooly
5/34 14-15 13:10 22.78 Donald Jones, Jason Coburn, Derek Lindner, Tony Rogers, Matt Young
6/34 13 13:17 22.64 Jeff Buchheister, Josh Peterson, Wyndham Pounds, Randy Drennen (12:22)
7/34 13 13:20 22.51 Michael Barry, Justin Biggs, John DeAboim, Todd Irwin
8/34 13 13:30 22.22 Andy Downey, Mike Genovese, Justin Sandler, Jamal White
9/34 14-15 13:38 22.01 Chris McMath, Derrick Erikson, Tom Berry, David Tennant
10/34 14-15 13:40 21.96 Chris Blehm, Todd Bowman, Misha Dickey, Jeff Merkel
11/34 13 13:49 21.7 David Alongi, Sam Bottoms, Wes Hamilton, Soren Strom
12/34 12 13:52 21.63 Nikolai Frant, Joel Fetter, Alan Plotz
13/34 12 13:55 21.55 Shreve Cail, Nathaniel Leeds, Jeremy Wagner, Drew Wilson
14/34 13 14:06 21.28 Jay Jones, Jason Rosener, Nickolas Schumaker, Arrian Wheeler
15/34 12-15 14:22 20.88 Stephanie Owen, Minden Ten Eyck , Heidi Russ, Joanna Downie
16/34 10-11 14:49 20.24 Thomas Marsden-Hanna, Zack Pfeffer, Chris Downs, Zack McCormick
17/34 14-15 14:52 20.17 Mike Slaughter, Bob Jacobs, Chris Pilarski, Eric Sandefer, Mike Turley
18/34 10-11 14:52 20.17 Newstrom-Davis Team
19/34 13 14:53 20.15 Ben Allen, Brent Bessie, Alex Bundy, Ken Crouch, Brian Sjoberg
20/34 12 14:57 20.07 Zach Hargott, Brian Kelly, Obie Miller, Darek Spring
21/34 12-15 15:04 19.91 Lara Branka, Katie Nevin, Carolanne Turtle, Kristin Voorhis
22/34 12-15 15:06 19.87 Claire Jost, Margot Quandt, Jenny South, Tina Vigil
23/34 12-15 15:12 19.74 Kirsten Dunn, Carin Ivker, Amber Ludwig, Sara Turtle, Breyan Burke
24/34 13 15:35 19.26 Mike Mcready, Brian Nielson, Jeff Struck, Jon Terpstra
25/34 10-11 15:47 19.01 LaMar Jost, Nathaniel Klemp, Jeff List, Robert Pirle
26/34 10-11 15:55 18.84 Michael Leeds, Jessie Michalik, Peter Moses, Drew Turrill, Ryan Guay
27/34 10-11 16:02 18.71 Nick Erpelding, Ross Mote, Ethan Schonbrun, Craig Spring
28/34 12-15 16:08 18.6 Lindsay Blain, Erin Fitzgerald, Lizzy Schoyer, Jessica Tennant
29/34 12 16:19 18.38 Brian Beytien, Jeremy Miller, Zack Nicol, Paul Turtle
30/34 12 16:44 17.93 Eric Bakke, Chris Bosch, Kevin Salley
31/34 10-11 17:23 17.26 Peter Dougherty, Neil Farewell, Seth Murray, Iver Retrum
32/34 10-11 18:45 16 Megan Nugent, Megan Hunter, Lindsay Murphy
33/34 10-11 19:18 15.54 Molly Chizzick, Katie Erpelding, Jennifer Vetter
34/34 10-11 19:22 15.49 Samantha Coburn, Ansley Ludwig, Casey Rosen
Cascade Classic 2009 13.98M 22.5K
Nationals 2013 19M 30.56K
1/30 38:16 29.79 Thomas Zirbel
2/30 38:33 29.57 Brent Bookwalter
3/30 38:57 29.27 Nathan Brown
4/30 38:57 29.27 G Lawson Craddock
5/30 39:02 29.19 Chad Haga
6/30 39:04 29.17 David Williams
7/30 39:09 29.07 Matthew Busche
8/30 39:40 28.74 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
9/30 39:54 28.57 Scott Zwizanski
10/30 39:56 28.55 Joseph Rosskopf
11/30 40:00 28.53 Ian Burnett
12/30 40:05 28.5 Nathaniel English
13/30 40:13 28.36 Carter Jones
14/30 40:13 28.36 Adrian Hegyvary
15/30 40:16 28.3 Benjamin Wolfe
16/30 40:21 28.2 Robert Sweeting
17/30 40:30 28.15 Jason McCartney
18/30 40:32 28.13 Julian Kyer
19/30 40:33 28.11 Philip Mooney
20/30 40:43 28 Adam Farabaugh
21/30 40:44 28 Taylor Shelden
22/30 40:46 27.98 James Stemper
23/30 40:52 27.92 Phillip Gaimon
24/30 41:06 27.74 Andrew Baker
25/30 41:18 27.62 Mac Brennan
26/30 41:21 27.59 Oscar Clark
27/30 41:44 27.3 Christian Parrett
28/30 42:05 27.1 Benjamin Zawacki
29/30 43:52 26.6 Gregg Brandt
30/30 43:56 25.95 Robert Squire
Nationals 2013 19M 30.56K
1/42 42:37 26.76 Carmen Small
2/42 42:38 26.74 Kristin McGrath
3/42 42:50 26.61 Alison Powers
4/42 43:18 26.32 Evelyn Stevens
5/42 43:22 26.24 Jade Wilcoxson
6/42 43:23 26.22 Jacquelyn Crowell
7/42 43:39 26.12 Janel Holcomb
8/42 43:48 26.03 Tayler Wiles
9/42 44:04 25.87 Jessica Cutler
10/42 44:15 25.76 Brianna Walle
11/42 44:15 25.76 Molly Van Houweling
12/42 44:24 25.68 Robin Farina
13/42 44:30 25.61 Jamie Bookwalter
14/42 44:32 25.59 Kaitlin Antonneau
15/42 44:35 25.53 Megan Guarnier
16/42 44:38 25.47 Amanda Miller
17/42 44:39 25.45 Mara Abbott
18/42 45:04 25.3 Alison Tetrick
19/42 45:08 25.22 Andrea Dvorak
20/42 45:10 25.2 Jessica Prinner
21/42 45:12 25.16 Maura Kinsella
22/42 45:23 25.13 Lauren Hall
23/42 45:30 25.07 Ruth Winder
24/42 45:42 24.93 Devon Gorry
25/42 45:46 24.85 Ally Stacher
26/42 46:21 24.58 Amber Gaffney
27/42 46:32 24.48 Elizabeth Newell
28/42 46:56 24.3 Amy Charity
29/42 47:03 24.23 Kirsten Sass
30/42 47:14 24.14 Katie Ryan
31/42 47:17 24.08 Irena Ossola
32/42 47:17 24.08 Amy Phillips
33/42 47:21 24 Sara Clafferty
34/42 47:57 23.75 Addyson Albershardt
35/42 48:06 23.69 Kathryn Donovan
36/42 48:23 23.57 Melinda Spratt
37/42 48:36 23.46 Rebecca Clark
38/42 49:05 23.23 Amanda Ragle
39/42 49:10 23.13 Alexis Ryan
40/42 49:57 22.81 Catherine Dewberry
41/42 50:44 22.46 Christina Birch
42/42 50:56 22.38 Jennifer Schuble
1/53 38:45 Jessica Phillips
2/53 38:55 Alison Starnes
3/53 38:57 Alison Powers
4/53 39:12 Evelyn Stevens
5/53 39:14 Ruth Clemence
6/53 39:18 Alison Shanks Bike
7/53 39:21 Joanne Kiesanowski
8/53 39:26 Julie Beveridge
9/53 39:27 Amber Rais Team
10/53 39:31 Katharine Carroll
11/53 39:41 24.24 Meredith Miller
12/53 40:00 24.02 Anne Samplonius
13/53 40:18 23.81 Lauren Tamayo
14/53 40:19 23.8 Chrissy Ruiter
15/53 40:23 23.77 Rebecca Much
16/53 40:25 Robin Farina
17/53 40:27 Katheryn Mattis
18/53 40:31 Cath Cheatley
19/53 40:38 Kori Seehafer
20/53 40:44 Olivia Dillon
21/53 40:46 Marisa Asplund
22/53 40:48 Rachel Neylan
23/53 40:58 Amanda Miller
24/53 41:01 Carmen Mcnellis
25/53 41:07 Kristen Lasasso
26/53 41:11 Kristin Mcgrath
27/53 41:11 Anna Milkowski
28/53 41:14 Stacy Marple
29/53 41:29 Erinne Willock
30/53 41:31 Rachel Heal
31/53 41:38 Heather Pryor
32/53 41:45 Kristin Sanders
33/53 41:51 Marilyn Mcdonald
34/53 41:56 Teri Sheasby
35/53 42:01 Kathryn Donovan
36/53 42:07 Kathryn Bertine
37/53 42:08 Rushlee Buchanan
38/53 42:15 Melanie Meyers
39/53 42:17 Toni Bradshaw
40/53 42:22 Alisha Welsh

 

41/53 42:24 Heather Kay
42/53 42:26 Jane Robertson
43/53 42:27 Robin Secrist
44/53 42:27 Lauren Hall
45/53 42:27 Coryn Rivera
46/53 42:27 Amity Elliott
47/53 42:30 Cara Gillis
48/53 42:33 Tiffany Pezzulo
49/53 42:40 Amy Dombroski
50/53 42:44 Martina Patella
51/53 42:49 Kelly Benjamin
52/53 42:49 Tina Pic
53/53 42:51 Heather Logan
Junior Worlds 15.75M 25.34K
26:56 - 30:56
1 - 88/88
35.1 - 30.52
1/85 26:56 35.1 Igor Decraene
2/85 27.04 34.91 Mathias Krigbaum
3/85 27:17 34.64 Zeke Mostov
4/85 27:19 34.62 Joshua Stritzinger
5/85 27:26 34.46 Matthew Gibson
6/85 27:40 34.16 Ole Forfang
7/85 27:40 34.16 Corentin Ermenault
9/85 27:42 34.1 Dmitriy Rive
10/85 27:45 34.05 Nikolay Cherkasov
11/85 27:49 33.97 Michael Dessau
12/85 27:49 33.97 Emil Wang
13/85 27:55 33.86 Stepan Kurianov
14/85 27:56 33.83 Thomas Kaesler
15/85 27:57 33.81 Daniel Fitter
16/85 28:02 33.71 Michal Paluta
17/85 28:05 33.69 Piotr Konwa
18/85 28:05 33.69 Nathan Van Hooydonck
19/85 28:08 33.58 Edoardo Affini
20/85 28:09 33.56 Jack Burke
21/85 28:12 33.51 Tom Wirtgen
22/85 28:12 33.51 Timur Maleiev
23/85 28:12 33.51 Jon Božic
24 /85 28:16 33.43 David Per
25/85 28:17 33.41 Pontus Kastemyr
26/85 28:20 33.35 Oliver Mattheis
27/85 28:23 33.3 Mark Padun
28/85 28:23 33.3 Ryan Felgate
29/85 28:29 33.18 Eduardo Estrada
30/85 28:30 33.16 Atsushi Oka
31/85 28:30 33.16 Hampus Anderberg
32/85 28:32 33.14 Daniel Martínez
33/85 28:33 33.12 Filippo Ganna
34/85 28:33 33.12 Artem Nych
35/85 28:34 33.1 Ivan Venter
36/85 28:36 33.08 Juan Camacho Del Fresno
37/85 28:38 33.06 Sam Oomen
38/85 28:40 33.04 Adam Jamieson
39/85 28:44 32.89 Abderrahmane Bechlagheme
40/85 28:49 32.79 Andrej Petrovski
41/85 28:52 32.73 Dominic Von Burg
42/85 28:55 32.67 Andrei Covalciuc
43/85 29:09 32.41 Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias
44/85 29:10 32.39 Facundo Crisafulli
45/85 29:11 32.37 Patrick Müller
46/85 29:11 32.37 Anton Ivashkin
47/85 29:12 32.35 Luc Turchi
48/85 29:12 32.35 Gaspar Gonçalves
49/85 29:12 32.35 Mark Downey
50/85 29:14 32.3 Cristopher Jurado
51/85 29:15 32.27 Mathieu Van Der Poel
52/85 29:16 32.24 H Rémi Cavagna
53/85 29:17 32.21 Michal Schlegel
54/85 29:19 32.19 Abderrahmane Mansouri
55/85 29:20 32.17 Alexey Voloshin
56/85 29:24 32.14 Adrian Dumitru Zamfir
57/85 29:26 32.1 Milan Holomek
58/85 29:27 32.08 Aliaksandr Riabushenko
59/85 29:28 32.05 Matas Mickevicius
60/85 29:31 32.02 Elgun Alizada
61/85 29:31 32.02 Onur Balkan
62/85 29:33 31.98 János Pelikán
63/85 29:33 31.98 Marco-Tapio Niemi
64/85 29:33 31.98 Ivan Garcia Cortina
65/85 29:36 31.92 Grigoriy Shtein (Kazakhstan)
66/85 29:46 31.82 Raivis Sarkans
67/85 29:46 31.82 Juraj Bellan
68/85 29:46 31.82 Santiago Quiroga
69/85 29:46 31.82 Andrejs Podans
70/85 29:49 31.76 Martynas Stasikelis
71/85 29:50 31.74 Victor Langellotti
72/85 29:51 31.73 Nako Georgiev
73/85 29:55 31.65 Lucian Buga
74/85 30:07 31.37 Andrea Maccagli
75/85 30:08 31.35 Stylianos Farantakis
76/85 30:09 31.33 Sergey Medvedev
77/85 30:10 31.31 Vedat Koç
78/85 30:10 31.31 César Martingil
79/85 30:12 31.3 Jared Said González
80/85 30:16 31.2 Nijat Niftaliyev
81/85 30:33 30.94 Nikaj Iltian
82/85 30:37 30.85 Ekke-Kaur Vosman
83/85 30:49 30.66 Kwong Lau
84/85 30:50 30.64 Sapar Serdarov
85/85 30:56 30.52 Ridion Kopshti
40K
1 US Nationals '09
9 New York 7-22-2012
4 Colorado Records
3 Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium #1 6-9-2013
4 Tennessee
2 Ohio 7-7-2012
7 Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium #1 6-9-2013
8 Northern California/Nevada 5-12-2011
11 Wisconsin 7-15-2012
12 Minnesota 6-2-2012
4 Boulder Triathlon 7-13-2014
13 Vermont 6-9-2013
14 North Carolina 7-14-2013
16 New Jersey 5-2-2013
17 U23 Women Nationals
15 Tennessee 5-27-2012
18 Louisiana/Mississippi 8- 26-2012
19 South Carolina 6-15-2013
16:52 - 28:05
US Nationals '09 15K?
22 - 14-
15K 9.32M
1 New York
7-22-2012
1/6 C5 21:33 25.95 Anthony Pharo
2/6 15-18 22:28 24.9 Wyatt Drake
3/6 70-74 23:00 24.31 Michael Patterson
4/6 65-69 23:05 24.25 Ron Cooke
5/6 15-18 24:34 22.75 Paige Williams
6/6 C4 25:38 21.85 Charity Giroux
2 Tennessee
1/10 15-16 22:08 25.3 Jonathan Brown
2/10 60-64 23:18 23.95 Kent Bostick
3/10 Non-Aero 24:02 23.25 Nicholas Nichols
4/10 65+ 24:56 22.4 Richard Raspet
5/10 17-18 25:19 22 Ross Martin
6/10 Non-Aero 30:57 17.5 Shelly Collins
7/10 55-59 33:14 16.8 Vanessa C. askren
8/10 17-18 33:16 16.8 Nicole Deroche
9/10 15-16 38:28 14.55 Kiana Jansen
10/10 C3 46:05 13 Alan Rothrock
3 Minnesota
1/10 15-16 24:56 22.4 Michael Gaines
2/10 60-64 25:13 21.1 Hart Kuller
3/10 17-18 25:31 21.91 Daniel Svedberg
4/10 65-69 26:47 20.9 Fred storti
5/10 15-16 36:59 15.12 Valerie Mcgoldrick
6/10 12 50:26 13 Ian Stanford
6.1M 10K
1 Colorado Records
1/2 13-14 13:32 2011 Michael Hernandez
2/2 10-12 15:07 2011 Hans Vandenberg
5 Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium #1
6-9-2013
1/3 13-14 15:42 24.3 Adam Croft
2/3 13-14 18:10 20.55 Mason Hopkins
3/3 10-12 18:49 19.7 Elijah Shipp
8 Tennessee
5-27-2012
1/3 13-14 16:38 22.45 Peter Radebaugh
2/3 10-12 17:24 21.35 Arvin Jansen
3/3 13-14 17:48 21 Mackenzie Collins
2 Tennessee
5-5-2013
1/4 13-14 13:45 27.1 Jameson Simms
2/4 13-14 16:01 23.28 Mackenzie Collins
3/4 10-12 17:23 21.35 Will Stacey
4/4 10-12 20:44 17.95 Eleanor Israel
6 New York
7-22-2012
1/4 13-14 16:09 23.15 Kathryn Toth
2/4 10-12 16:37 22.5 Turner Ramsay
3/4 13-14 16:39 22.45 Isaac Allen
4/4 10-12 16:42 22.4 Daniel John vaughn
3 Northern California/Nevada Championship
6-12-2011
1/4 13-14 14:51 25 Robbie Farrens
4 Minnesota Championship
6-2-2012
1/4 13-14 15:24 24.15 Edison Foster
2/4 13-14 16:52 22.1 Anya Malarski
3/4 10-12 18:33 20.1 Veronica Church
4/4 10-12 18:54 19.65 Brady Olsen
7 Louisiana/Mississippi Champs
8-26-2012
1/2 13-14 16:36 22.5 Joseph Monahan
2/2 10-12 17:55 20.75 Jacob Monahan
1/52 1/10 13-14 16:52 22 Michael Dessau
2/52 2/10 13-14 17:01 21.9 Jordan Cullen
3/52 3/10 13-14   17:03 21.9 Logan Owen
4/52 4/10 13-14 17:43 21 Jonathon
5/52 5/10 13-14 17:43 21 Max O'Neal 
6/52 6/10 13-14 17:47 21 Austin Clevenger
7/52 7/10 13-14 17:59 20.7 Max Cronyn
8/52 8/10 13-14   17:59 20.7 Rudyard Peterson
9/52 9/10 13-14 17:59 20.7 Noah Williams 
10/52 10/10 13-14 18:07 20.4 Philip O'Donnell 
11/52 1/19 13-14 19:40 18.7 Sara Youmans
12/52 1/10 10-12 19:57 18.63 Ian McShane 
13/52 2/19 13-14 20:16 18.4 Zoe Frazier 
14/52 2/10 10-12   20:18 18.4 Jack Maddux
15/52 3/10 10-12 20:20 18.35 Logan Feasline
16/52 3/19 13-14 20:23 18.25 Bailey Semian
17/52 4/10 10-12 20:30 18.18 Grant McElroy
18/52 4/19 13-14 20:35 18.15 Sarah Huang 
19/52 5/10 10-12   20:36 18.15 Broderick Hartley
20/52 6/10 10-12 20:37 18.15 Jonathan Brown 
21/52 7/10 10-12   20:38 18.15 Karch Miller
22/52 8/10 10-12  20:41 18.1 Ethan Reynolds
23/52 9/10 10-12 20:43 18 James Todd 
24/52 10/10 10-12 20:46 17.95 Gage Hecht 
25/52 5/19 13-14 20:55 17.8 Dominique van den Dries 
26/52 6/19 13-14  21:03 17.7 Ashley StPierre
27/52 7/19 13-14 21:22 17.4 Colleen Cross
28/52 8/19 13-14 21:24 17.4 Andrea Casebolt
29/52 9/19 13-14 21:37 17.15 Michelle Blake
30/52 10/19 13-14  21:38 17.15 Katrina Howard
31/52 1/13 10-12  21:43 17.1 Ciara Hopkins
32/52 11/19 13-14 21:49 17.05 Claire Jensen 
33/52 12/19 13-14 22:03 16.9 Dominique Shore
34/52 2/13 10-12  22:22 16.6 Emma White
35/52 13/19 13-14  22:25 16.55 Melissa Goodman
36/52 14/19 13-14 22:25 16.55 Hannah Mossman 
37/52 15/19 13-14  22:32 16.5 Payton Thomas
38/52 16/19 13-14 23:07 16.1 Savannah Blake 
39/52 3/13 10-12 23:07 16.1 Amelia Tanner
40/52 17/19 13-14 23:10 16 Zoey Grenier 
41/52 4/13 10-12 23:12 16 Abigail Aldridge 
42/52 5/13 10-12 23:13 16 Rachel Cross 
43/52 6/13 10-12 23:53 15.55 Victoria Gates 
44/52 7/13 10-12 24:10 15.45 Julyn Aguila
45/52 8/13 10-12 24:22 15.3 Jenna Gardner 
46/52 9/13 10-12 24:42 15.05 Sophia Fuller
47/52 18/19 13-14  24:42 15.05 Lucia CARENO
48/52 19/19 13-14 24:45 15.05 Cheryl Wells 
49/52 10/13 10-12  25:52 14.4 Fransiska Barthel
50/52 11/13 10-12 26:38 >14 Nicole Maile 
51/52 12/13 10-12  27:55 >14 Courtney Comer
52/52 13/13 10-12 28:05 >14 Veda Gerasimek
National Championships 10 - 14 2013 5.59M 9K
11:54 - 16:01
1 - 100/137
28.19 - 20.94
1/137 1/36 13-14 11:54 28.19 Sean McELroy
2/137 2/36 13-14 12:31 27.45 Kevin Goguen
3/137 3/36 13-14 12:31 27.45 Nolan Herzog
4/137 4/36 13-14 12:41 26.48 Christopher Welch
5/137 5/36 13-14 12:42 26.46 Matteo Jorgenson
6/137 6/36 13-14 12:45 26.31 Sandor Delgado
7/137 7/36 13-14 12:50 26.13 Simon Jones
8/137 8/36 13-14 12:50 26.13 Nicholas McKey
9/137 9/36 13-14 12:52 26.11 Robert Comfort
10/137 10/36 13-14 12:55 25.96 Hans Vandenberg
11/137 11/36 13-14 12:57 25.94 Ben Cook
12/137 12/36 13-14 12:59 25.92 Jules Gilliam
13/137 13/36 13-14 13:03 25.7 Conor Schunk
14/137 14/36 13-14 13:06 25.61 Liam Holowesko
15/137 15/36 13-14 13:12 25.41 Andrew Schmidt
16/137 16/36 13-14 13:15 25.35 Jacob Skrip
17/137 17/36 13-14 13:16 25.33 Sam Margolis
18/137 1/18 10-12 13:17 25.31 Megan Doherty
19/137 18/36 13-14 13:21 25.12 Eben Horacek
20/137 19/36 13-14 13:21 25.12 Samuel Kophazi
21/137 20/36 13-14 13:23 25.1 Stephen Sodergren
22/137 21/36 13-14 13:26 24.96 Michael Mace
23/137 22/36 13-14 13:26 24.96 Trevor Christofferson
24/137 23/36 13-14 13:28 24.94 Adam Croft
25/137 24/36 13-14 13:33 24.84 Kristopher Sally
26/137 25/36 13-14 13:35 24.8 Evan Clouse
27/137 26/36 13-14 13:38 24.63 Beatty Wolverton
28/137 27/36 13-14 13:43 24.53 Davis Branyon
29/137 28/36 13-14 13:48 24.43 Jackson McNear
30/137 29/36 13-14 13:51 24.2 Diego Arana
31/137 1/35 10-12 13:57 24.08 Luke Lamperti
32/137 30/36 13-14 13:58 24.06 Trent Bielaszka
33/137 31/36 13-14 14:00 23.96 Arvin Jansen
34/137 32/36 13-14 14:01 23.94 Samuel Spende
35/137 33/36 13-14 14:02 23.92 Samuel Hill
36/137 1/26 13-14 14:06 23.79 Birgit Morris
37/137 2/35 10-12 14:07 23.77 William Bobrow
38/137 3/35 10-12 14:10 23.71 Grover Rozek
39/137 2/26 13-14 14:11 23.69 Abigail Youngwerth
40/137 3/26 13-14 14:12 23.67 Summer Moak
41/137 14/36 13-14 14:13 23.65 Jacob Monahan
42/137 15/36 13-14 14:17 23.57 Eric Calder
43/137 4/35 10-12 14:18 23.55 Gianni Lamperti
44/137 16/36 13-14 14:22 23.39 Jack Alessi
45/137 4/26 2/18 10-12 14:24 23.35 Katie Clouse
46/137 17/36 13-14 14:27 23.29 Caleb Swartz
47/137 5/26 13-14 14:29 23.15 Sophia Broadwell
48/137 6/26 13-14 14:30 22.1 Ann Weigel
49/137 7/26 13-14 14:31 23.06 Kennedy Adams
50/137 5/35 10-12 14:31 23.06 Alex Morton
51/137 18/36 13-14 14:33 23.03 Garrett Zueger
52/137 6/35 10-12 14:37 22.95 Peter Kiernan
53/137 19/36 13-14 14:38 22.88 Nicholas Townes
54/137 20/36 13-14 14:39 22.86 Xavier Szigethy
55/137 7/35 10-12 14:39 22.86 Kerem Ayhan
56/137 21/36 13-14 14:41 22.82 Dominic Falter
57/137 22/36 13-14 14:41 22.82 Kevin Kato
58/137 23/36 13-14 14:46 22.55 Kyle Fiori
59/137 8/35 10-12 14:47 22.53 Colton Villa
60/137 9/35 10-12 14:48 22.51 David Heath
61/137 3/18 10-12 14:49 22.49 Cheyenne Comer
62/137 10/35 10-12 14:50 22.47 Tyler Reynolds
63/137 24/36 13-14 14:55 22.37 Sean McCarthy
64/137 25/36 13-14 14:57 22.33 Emile Therrien
65/137 8/26 13-14 14:57 22.33 Moriah Swan
66/137 26/36 13-14 14:58 22.31 Matthew Jogodnik
67/137 9/26 13-14 15:02 22.23 Lauren Garriques
68/137 27/36 13-14 15:03 22.21 Parker Powell
69/137 11/35 10-12 15:04 22.19 Nick Carter
70/137 10/26 13-14 15:06 22.15 Turner Ramsay
71/137 11/26 13-14 15:09 22.14 Courtney Comer
72/137 28/36 13-14 15:10 22.12 Ian Anderson
73/137 29/36 13-14 15:12 22.08 Abe Latorre
74/137 12/26 13-14 15:12 22.08 Mason Hopkins
75/137 12/35 10-12 15:14 22.04 Luciano Hasko
76/137 13/35 10-12 15:15 21.98 Michael Garrison
77/137 4/18 10-12 15:16 21.96 Ava Sykes
78/137 14/35 10-12 15:16 21.96 Lachlan Hovius
79/137 13/26 13-14 15:17 21.94 Kalie King
80/137 14/26 13-14 15:17 21.94 Anya Malarski
81/137 30/36 13-14 15:18 21.92 Chris Derby
82/137 31/36 13-14 15:21 21.84 Wyatt Cote
83/137 15/35 10-12 15:21 21.84 Gerard Josulevicz
84/137 16/35 10-12 15:22 21.82 Carlos Guzman
85/137 17/35 10-12 15:23 21.8 Iain Mackeith
86/137 32/36 13-14 15:26 21.7 Joseph Murdock
87/137 15/26 13-14 15:29 21.67 Isabella Brookshire
88/137 16/26 13-14 15:35 21.67 Grace Green
89/137 17/26 13-14 15:36 21.65 Mackenzie Collins
90/137 18/35 10-12 15:41 21.42 Osvaldo Mora
91/137 19/35 10-12 15:42 21.4 W. Harrison Nguy
92/137 33/36 13-14 15:43 21.38 Kyle Izzo
93/137 20 10-12 15:43 21.38 Mitchell Dutczak
94/137 34/36 13-14 15:49 21.32 Aditya Gummadi
95/137 18/26 13-14 15:51 21.3 Johanna Cordasco
96/137 21 10-12 15:52 21.28 Sam Tullis
97/137 19/26 13-14 15:54 21.24 Megan Heath
98/137 20/26 13-14 15:56 21.2 Kennedy Hill
99/137 35/36 13-14 15:57 21.18 Hunter Smith
100/137 22/22 10-12 16:01 20.94 Gregorino Cordasco
16:03 - 23:19
101 - 137/137
20.9 - 14.37
101/137 23/35 10-12 16:03 20.9 Samuel Kristy
102/137 5/18 10-12 16:04 20.88 Viola Hasko
103/137 24/35 10-12 16:05 20.86 Sean Branyon
104/137 21/26 13-14 16:05 20.86 Anna Caron
105/137 13-14 16:07 20.82 Ryan Patton
106/137 25/35 10-12 16:08 20.8 Nicholas Petrov
107/137 6/18 10-12 16:12 20.72 Jane Tullis
108/137 7/18 10-12 16:13 20.7 Annalise Oestreich
109/137 26/35 10-12 16:14 20.68 Ethan Peterson
111 /137 22/26 13-14 16:21 20.51 Kerrigan Sunday
112/137 23/26 13-14 16:30 20.33 Claire Reeves
113/137 24/26 13-14 16:32 20.31 Amya Bessel
114/137 27/35 10-12 16:37 20.18 Garrett McNear
115/137 28/35 10-12 16:39 20.16 Peter Swinand
116/137 29/35 10-12 16:39 20.16 Jackson Mehr
117/137 8/18 10-12 16:41 20.14 Inge Vandenberg
118/137 9/18 10-12 16:47 20.11 Emma Osborne
119/137 30/35 10-12 16:52 20 Gunnar Garriques
120/137 36/36 13-14 16:53 19.95 ZION DOWLING
121/137 10/18 10-12 16:55 19.9 Isabella Brunner
122/137 11/18 10-12 16:58 19.75 Jayda Bessel
123/137 12/18 10-12 17:00 19.73 Samantha McKinnon
124/137 25/26 13-14 17:17 19.41 Alexandra Bercaw
125/137 30/35 10-12 17:22 19.34 Ian Tweedie
126/137 13/18 10-12 17:27 19.21 Sarah Swan
127/137 14/18 10-12 17:30 19.12 Veronica Church
128/137 31/35 10-12 17:54 18.75 Reece Latham
129/137 26/26 13-14 17:59 18.65 Isabella Nguy
130/137 15/18 10-12 18:01 18.63 Victoria Brocket
131/137 32/35 10-12 18:07 18.6 jozef meyers
132/137 33/35 10-12 18:15 18.39 William Goodson
133/137 16/18 10-12 18:23 18.27 Jennifer Mettler
134/137 17/18 10-12 18:36 18.03 Cara King
135/137 18/18 10-12 18:42 17.92 Jaclyn Olsen
136/137 34/35 10-12 22:17 14.39 Keaton Adams
137/137 35/35 10-12 23:19 14.37 Elias Dietrich
     
International Triathlon
World Sprint Triathlon Championships
1/85 1/74 Top 16-19 Tri Jack Toland 29 25.72
2/85 1/65 Top 30-34 Matt Migones 29:34 25.28
3/85 Top 20-24 Elliot Brown 30:04 24.8
4/85 Top 35-39 Stephane Vanderbruggen 30:17 24.65
5/85 Top 25-29 Edward Castro 30:27 24.5
6/85 Top 40-44 Eligio Cervantes Islas 30:40 24.4
7/85 MP 20-24 Stephen Pedone 31:09 23.95
8/85 Top 45-49 Frederic Tete 31:16 23.87
9/85 1/66 Top Junior Tri Raphael Montoya 31:23 23.85
10/85 33/66 Top Junior Tri Mark Devay 31:29 23.83
11/85 Top 25-29 Alison Jackson 32:07 23.2
12/85 1/67 Top 55-59 Tri Paul Brinkmann 32:30 22.95
13/85 1/78 Top 50-54 Stephen Farrell 32:40 22.8
14/85 1/42 Top 60-64 Tri Michael Orendorff 32:48 22.75
15/85 Top 45-49 MIchellie Jones 33:11 22.5
16/85 1/52 Top 50-54 Leslie Knib 33:25 22.21
17/85 Top 20-24 Severine Bouchez 33:27 22.18
18/54 Top 35-39 Cindi Banink 33:29 22.15
19/85 MP 25-29 Andrew Vincent 33:36 22.12
20/85 32/74 Top 16-19 Tri Christian Brown 33:42 22.1
21/85 1/56 Top 16-19 Tri Maria Grilliot 33:48 22.05
22/85 MP 40-44 Hendrik Van Jaarsveldt 33:58 21.97
23/85 Top 40-44 Chris Wickard 33:59 21.95
24/85 32/65 MP 30-34 Simon Needle 34:04 21.9
25/85 6/61 Top 30-34 Benz Sandrine 34:05 21.85
26/85 MP 35-39 Brice Van Elswick 34:24 21.7
27/85 MP 45-49 Richard Baskerville 34:31 21.65
28/85 1/50 Top 55-59 Tri Donna Smyers 34:32 21.63
29/85 74/74 Top 16-19 Tri Henry Morrison-JOnes 34:34 21.6
30/85 1/53 Top Junior Tri Laura Lindemann 34:46 21.45
31/85 MP 45-49 Tara Beattie 34:47 21.43
32/85 26/53 Top Junior Tri Giulia Sforza 35:08 21.1
33/85 Top 70-74 Tri Ken Murley 35:40 20.8
34/85 39/78 MP 50-54 Marc Porter 36:04 20.65
35/85 Top 65-69 Tri Peter Hoyt 36:04 20.65
36/85 33/67 MP 55-59 Tri James Mcmillen 37:10 20
37/85 30/61 MP 30-34 MIchelle Vaillant 37:14 19.98
38/85 MP 25-29 Paula Foley 37:28 19.9
39/85 MP 65-69 Tri Neal Little 37:49 19.75
40/85 1/14 Top 60-64 Tri June Farnorth 37:59 19.65
41/85 66/66 Top Junior Tri Santiago Hinao Grisales 38:10 19.55
42/85 21/42 MP 60-64 Tri Stephen Quattrin 38:54 19.18
43/85 MP 20-24 Ellie Heenan 38:57 19.15
44/85 BP 20-24 Robert Hale 39:07 19
45/85 28/56 MP 16-19 Tri Meghan Hackett 39:12 18.98
46/85 MP 40-44 Yarida Esperanza Ovalle Montes de Oca 39:24 18.92
47/85 Top 65-69 Tri Jane Mountford 40:06 18.62
48/85 25/50 MP 55-59 Tri Heidi Bryden 40:19 18.56
49/85 BP 40-44 Albert Du Plessis 40:20 18.55
50/85 53/53 Top Junior Tri Skye Davidson 40:22 18.52
51/85 26/52 MP 50-54 Michele Roche 40:35 18.35
52/85 MP 35-39 Lilia Alejandra Gomez Dominguez 40:35 18.35
53/85 MP 70-74 Tri William H Lynch 41:18 18.05
54/85 78/78 BP 50-54 David Mackay 41:40 17.89
55/85 Top 75-79 Tri Donald Ardell 41:46 17.85
56/85 BP 35-39 Michael Hughes 43:04 17.31
57/85 MP 75-79 Tri Bob Palmaltier 43:14 17.25
58/85 BP 45-49 Giovanni Manrique 43:39 17.1
59/85 Top 70-74 Tri Haysoon Lee 43:59 16.97
60/85 61/61 BP 30-34 Jennifer Thorpe 45:08 16.5
61/85 BP 20-24 Holly Petruso 45:09 16.47
62/85 52/52 BP 50-54 Lesley Welwood 46:45 15.95
63/85 BP 45-49 Jane Porflrio Magriotis 46:47 15.94
64/85 MP 65-69 Tri Lana Marcine 47:01 15.85
65/85 20/14 MP 60-64 Tri Linda Mayse 47:27 15.72
66/85 56/56 BP 16-19 Tri Kalynn Wood 47:52 15.6
67/85 BP 25-29 Donna Spowart 48:23 15.42
68/85 65/65 BP 30-34 Lucas Reis Da Silva 48:29 15.4
69/85 42/42 BP 60-64 Tri Thomas O'Donnell 48:36 15.35
70/85 BP 70-74 Tri David Fraser 49:51 14.98
71/85 MP 70-74 Tri Patricia Ryan 50:11 14.88
72/85 50/50 BP 55-59 Tri Janis Robinson 50:46 14.7
73/85 BP 40-44 Melanie Wheeler 51:03 14.6
74/85 Top 75-79 Tri Sheila Isaaks 52:37 14.19
75/85 MP 65-69 Tri Steve Miller 52:46 14.13
76/85 BP 80-84 Tri Brad Leonard 54:02 13.8
77/85 BP 35-39 Erin Thibault 54:39 13.65
78/85 Top 80-84 Tri David Arst 54:46 13.62
79/85 MP 80-84 Tri Geoffrey Gearing 55:48 13.6
80/85 MP 75-79 Tri Judith Mackay 57:25 13
81/85 BP 75-79 Tri José Inácio Werneck Junior 58:25 12.77
82/85 BP 70-74 Tri Jean Hatzlhoffer 1:01:20 12-
83/85 BP 65-69 Tri Valerie Braiden 1:02:59 12-
84/85 67/67 BP 55-59 Tri Benjamin Brown 1:04:22 12-
85/85 39/14 BP 60-64 Tri Deb Oldfield 1:08:25 12-
National Triathlon
11-15Y '14 6.21M 10K
1/30 1/14 Top 15 Tri Bradley Hartwyk 15:47 23.65 / 38.06
2/30 1/45 Top 12 Andrew Shellenberger 15:51 23.6 / 37.98
3/30 1/34 Top 13 Joshua Reilly 15:57 23.25 / 37.42
4/30 1/17 Top 14 Lauren Garriques 16:32 22.55 / 36.29
5/30 1/52 Top 12 Lauren Benedict 16:37 22.5 / 36.21
6/30 1/10 Top 14 Zane Grenoble 16:40 22.4 / 36.05
7/30 1/48 Top 11 Nicolas Raffinengo 16:46 22.25 / 35.81
8/30 7/14 MP 15 Tri Chester Cooper 17:01 21.91 / 35.26
9/30 6/12 MP 15 Tri Sophia Broadwell 17:04 21.88 / 35.21
10/30 1/12 Top 15 Tri Mathilde Bernard 17:26 21.3 / 34.28
11/30 1/22 Top 13 Gillian Cridge 17:27 21.29 / 34.26
12/30 1/2 Top 11 Cassidy Hickey 17:45 21 / 33.8
13/30 8/10 MP 14 Augusto Cohn 17:53 20.83 / 33.52
14/30 22/45 MP 12 Coleson Lindsey 17:57 20.65 / 33.23
15/30 16/34 MP 13 Jonah Munoz 18:14 20.4 / 32.83
16/30 8/17 MP 14 Emily Burch 18:57 19.65 / 31.62
17/30 26/52 MP 12 Isabel Filipek 19:20 19.27 / 31.01
18/30 11/22 MP 13 Kinga Parrish 19:27 19.15 / 30.82
19/30 1/2 MP 11 Hunter Fetterolf 19:28 19.16 / 30.8
20/30 12/12 BP 15 Tri Jessica Godfrey 20:05 18.6 / 29.93
21/30 16/10 BP 14 Nate Stein 20:45 17.95 / 28.89
22/30 2/2 MP 11 Zoe Brader-Araje 20:47 17.93 / 28.85
23/30 17/17 BP 14 Nicole Fisher 21:08 17.6 / 28.32
24/30 14/14 MP 15 Tri Zeke Fulton 21:41 17.15 / 27.6
25/30 22/22 BP 13 Emily Willms 22:40 16.35 / 26.31
26/30 52/52 BP 12 Lauren Mcgrath 23:33 15.85 / 25.51
27/30 2/2 BP 11 John Green 24:21 15.3 / 24.62
28/30 42/42 BP 11 Emma Ortega 24:57 14.92 / 24.01
29/30 34/34 BP 13 Gabriel Swickard 25:46 14.5 / 23.34
30/30 45/45 BP 12 Craig Anderson 26:05 14.3 / 23.01
7-10Y '14 6.21M 10K
1/24 1/14 Top 10 Tri Lawson Mcleod 8:57 21.02
2/24 1/14 Top 9 Tri Vole Spring 8:59 21
3/24 1/34 Top 10 Tri Monica Lopez-Aguirre 9:39 19.25
4 /24 1/26 Top 8 Tri Jack Diemar 10:05 18.5
5/24 1/14 Top 9 Tri Sarah J Burnette 10:05 18.5
6/24 19/14 MP 10 Tri Jasper Regan 10:11 18.3
7/24 18/14 MP 9 Tri Henry Bottorff 10:13 18.21
8/24 13/26 MP 8 Tri Brandan Hickey 10:24 17.95
9/24 1/14 Top 7 Tri Xavier Garriques 10:34 17.62
10/24 14/14 MP 9 Tri Kylie Evenson 10:48 17.3
11/24 17/34 MP 10 Tri Kelsey Mallas 10:52 17.1
12/24 1/14 Top 8 Tri Clara James-Heer 11:0116.95
13/24 11/14 MP 8 Tri Lauren Weigel 11:24 16.4
14/24 1/14 MP 7 Tri Joshua Mohan 11:50 15.75
15/24 2/4 MP 7 Tri Reese Mcclellan 12:29 14.92
16/24 1/14 Top 7 Tri Audrey Hill 12:31 14.88
17/24 34/34 BP 10 Tri Sofia Ortega 13:22 13.95
18/24 36/14 BP 9 Tri Kelly Cooper 13:30 13.81
19/24 38/14 BP 10 Tri William Hardison 14:09 13.18
20/24 26/26 BP 8 Tri Lewis Esterly 14:42 12.7
21/24 28/14 BP 9 Tri Mari Pochocki 14:59 12.43
22/24 23/14 BP 8 Tri Jenna Garcia 15:25 12-
23/24 1/14 BP 7 Tri Quinn Cooper 15:5112-
24/24 4/4 BP 7 Tri Marissa Bratsch 17:4712-
16-19Y 12.42M 20K
1/6 1/69 Top 16-19 Tri Brent Demarest 28:02 26.6
2/6 35/69 MP 16-19 Tri Brandon Siller 28:31 26.2
3/6 1/64 Top 16-19 Tri Tamara Gorman 29:51 25
4/6 69/69 BP 16-19 Tri Cooper Dow 31:21 23.8
5/6 32/64 MP 16-19 Tri A. Kaileah Blazek 31:23 24
6/6 64/64 BP 16-19 Tri Hannah Tacke 34:59 21.3
National Amateur Sprint Triathlon Championships '14
1/84 1/18 Top 35-39 Matthew Payne 29:12 25.5
2/84 1/26 Top 20-24 Mike Meehan 29:29 25.25
3/84 51/18 MP 35-39 Joe Tavano 29:39 25.15
4/84 1/114 Top 30-34 Jeremy Lindauer 29:42 25.05
5/84 1/130 Top 45-49 Brian Francis 29:51 25
6/84 1/77 Top 25-29 Lee'S Summit 29:52 25
7/84 1/105 Top 40-44 Dave Slavinski 30:03 24.85
8/84 1/14 Top 15-19 Tri Griffin Bailey 30:19 24.55
9/84 1/14 Top 55-59 Tri Tony Schiller 31:03 24.05
10/84 1/14 Top 15-19 Tri Taylor Knibb 31:04 24.04
11/84 1/57 Top 25-29 Dani Fischer 31:08 23.93
12/84 1/93 Top 45-49 Adrienne Leblanc 31:12 23.88
13/84 1/81 Top 35-39 Kirsten Sass 31:28 23.67
14/84 65/130 MP 45-49 Eddie Huchro 31:30 23.66
15/84 47/14 MP 15-19 Tri Joey Pickens 31:58 23.28
16/84 1/61 Top 60-64 Tri Michael Orendorff 32:20 23.05
17/84 1/25 Top 50-54 Bobby Gonzales 32:40 22.72
18/84 1/65 Top 30-34 Ericka Hachmeister 32:43 22.7
19/84 14/38 MP 65-69 Tri Mike Mcdowell 33:05 22.55
20/84 1/89 Top 40-44 Heather Westerman 33:05 22.55
21/84 57/114 MP 30-34 Nathan Fontes 33:23 22.3
22/84 52/105 MP 40-44 David Huisman 33:45 22.1
23/84 24/26 MP 20-24 Zach Goldberg 33:50 22.05
24/84 1/76 Top 50-54 Kelly Dippold 33:58 21.95
25/84 38/77 MP 25-29 Steven Brandes 34:04 21.9
26/84 59/25 MP 50-54 Thomas Peterson 34:26 21.7
27/84 1/32 Top 70-74 Tri Tony Marshall 34:40 21.3
28/84 1/44 Top 60-64 Tri Karen Mckeachie 34:40 21.3
29/84 1/26 Top 20-24 Laura Mathews 34:50 21.25
30/84 30/61 MP 60-64 Tri Jack Mcculley 35:08 20.6
31/84 1/67 Top 55-59 Tri Lorrie Beck 35:41 21
32/84 1/26 Top 65-69 Tri Lynda Lubelczyk 36:17 20.5
33/84 14/38 MP 65-69 Tri Dennis West 36:33 20.4
34/84 36/14 MP 55-59 Tri Brian Bess 36:38 20.38
35/84 45/89 MP 40-44 Karen Gale 37:17 20.04
36/84 33/14 MP 15-19 Tri Caroline Killeen 37:18 20.04
37/84 40/81 MP 35-39 Gia Didonato-Sroczenski 37:49 19.75
38/84 28/57 MP 25-29 Sara Dalton 37:50 19.75
39/84 46/93 MP 45-49 Debbie Booth 38:35 19.35
40/84 1/1 Top 1-14 Tyler Barfield 38:39 19.33
41/84 16/32 MP 70-74 Tri Daryl Stevens 38:43 19.25
42/84 1/1 Top 1-14 Madison Mccollum 38:49 19.2
43/84 33/67 MP 55-59 Tri Mary Hubbs 39:10 19.04
44/84 38/76 MP 50-54 Lori Magnoni 39:11 19.04
45/84 32/65 MP 30-34 Maleia Tumolo 39:46 18.75
46/84 1/14 Top 75-79 Tri Donald Ardell 39:56 18.65
47/84 21/26 MP 20-24 Andrea Knutson 40:14 18.5
48/84 49/26 BP 20-24 Daniel Parr 41:14 18.5
49/84 1/11 Top 70-74 Tri Lois Leon 41:41 17.88
50/84 22/44 MP 60-64 Tri Maggie Bartlett 42:20 17.67
51/84 5/11 MP 70-74 Tri Heysoon Lee 42:55 17.34
52/84 7/14 MP 75-79 Tri Bill Ryals 44:21 16.84
53/84 118/25 BP 50-54 Chris Hansen 45:13 16.5
54/84 94/14 BP 15-19 Tri Nathaniel Sierra 45:42 16.3
55/84 66/14 BP 15-19 Tri Anna Sparks 46:12 16.12
56/84 13/26 MP 65-69 Tri Hope Martin 46:47 15.95
57/84 14/14 BP 75-79 Tri Robert Oury 47:40 15.65
58/84 130/130 BP 45-49 Perry Benes 47:43 15.62
59/84 1/4 Top 75-79 Tri Sheila Isaacs 48:18 15.46
60/84 73/14 BP 55-59 Tri Joe Butterfield 48:53 15.27
61/84 32/32 BP 70-74 Tri Robert Stocker Ii 49:15 15.13
62/84 1/2 Top 80-84 Tri Brad Leonard 49:18 15.12
63/84 2/4 MP 75-79 Tri Marsha Bancroft 51:12 14.55
64/84 77/77 BP 25-29 Garrick Black 51:31 14.48
65/84 67/67 BP 55-59 Tri Lana Mink 51:43 14.4
66/84 105/105 BP 40-44 Kevin Campion 51:52 14.38
67/84 1/1 Top 85+ Tri Robert Mckeague 54:04 13.77
68/84 26/26 BP 65-69 Tri Jacqueline Yukawa 54:45 13.62
69/84 76/76 BP 50-54 Helena Dowd 55:06 13.53
70/84 38/38 BP 65-69 Tri Daniel Tracey 55:43 13.37
71/84 65/65 BP 30-34 Heather Dolphin 56:25 13.22
72/84 1/1 Top 80-84 Tri Joanne Rooney 57:09 13.05
73/84 102/102 BP 35-39 Todd Heideman 59:03 12.63
74/84 44/44 BP 60-64 Tri Deb Bahr 59:13 12.58
75/84 11/11 BP 70-74 Tri Barbara Bogart 59:29 12.53
76/84 2/2 BP 80-84 Tri Wayne Fong 1:00:36 12.33
77/84 43/26 BP 20-24 Jennifer Prill 1:00:55 12.25
78/84 89/89 BP 40-44 Caroline Keem 1:01:32 12.15
79/84 57/57 BP 25-29 Alexandra Farrand 1:02:23 12.1
80/84 1/4 BP 75-79 Tri Margaret Bomberg 1:04:24 12.1

81/84 61/61 BP 60-64 Tri Nick Young 1:12:54 10ish
82/84 93/93 BP 45-49 Tabitha Sierra 1:14:05 10ish
83/84 81/81 BP 35-39 Kelly Barringer 1:14:59 10ish
84/84 114/114 BP 30-34 Michael Rasmussen 1:39 10ish
State Triathlon
Haystack Mountain 2012 - 12.12M 19.54K
22:13 - 25:44
1 - 100/502
32.75 - 25.44
1/502 1/42 Pro-1-2 22:13 32.75 James Peterman
2/502 2/42 Pro-1-2 22:26 32.45 Tom Zirbel
3/502 3/42 Pro-1-2 22:32 32.4 Chad Haga
4/502 4/42 Pro-1-2 22:54 31.7 Robin Eckmann
5/502 5/42 Pro-1-2 23:24 31.05 ScottTietzel
6/502 6/42 Pro-1-2 23:26 31 Yannick Eckmann
7/502 7/42 Pro-1-2 23:29 30.98 Kevin Nicol
8/502 8/42 Pro-1-2 23:31 30.95 Mac Cassin
9/502 8/42 Pro-1-2 23:32 30.92 Christopher Carr
10/502 9/42 Pro-1-2 23:33 30.9 Cameron Dye
11/502 10/42 Pro-1-2 23:34 30.88 Kennett Peterson
12/502 11/42 Pro-1-2 23:41 30.55 Rory Kelly
13/502 12/42 Pro-1-2 23:47 30.5 Chris Winn
14/502 13/42 Pro-1-2 23:48 30.45 Julian Kyer
15/502 14/42 Pro-1-2 23:51 30.42 Colby Pearce
16/502 15/42 Pro-1-2 23:57 30.4 Erik Hamilton
17/502 1/25 C4 24:04 30.3 Kyle Leto
18/502 16/42 Pro-1-2 24:08 30.2 Nathan Wilson
19/502 1/18 35+1,2 24:12 30.1 Matthew Gates
20/502 17/42 Pro-1-2 24:13 30.05 Jon Tarkington
21/502 18/42 Pro-1-2 24:15 30.02 EmersonI Oronte
22/502 19/42 Pro-1-2 24:17 30 Lance Niles
23/502 1/34 45+ 1,2,3 24:22 29.95 Jeffrey Hartmann
24/502 2/34 45+ 1,2,3 24:24 29.9 Todd Robertson
25/502 20/42 Pro-1-2 24:24 29.9 LeRoy Popowski
26/502 1/29 35+ C3 24:25 29.9 Blake Cohen
27/502 1/11 17-18 24:28 29.85 Michael Dessau
28/502 2/29 35+ C3 24:33 29.8 David Chart
29/502 21/42 Pro-1-2 24:33 29.79 Dan Carragher
30/502 1/12 35-44 24:33 29.75 Julie Dibens
31/502 22/42 Pro-1-2 24:37 29.7 Mike Pimm
32/502 1/18 C3 24:39 29.65 Geoffrey Nenninger
33/502 1/16 15-16 24:40 29.6 Gage Hecht
34/502 2/18 35+1,2 24:41 29.59 Brad Mushovic
35/502 1/29 35+ C4 24:42 29.5 Christian Smith
36/502 3/34 45+ 1,2,3 24:42 29.5 Wayne Watson
37/502 2/18 C3 24:42 29.5 Lucas Clarke
38/502 3/18 C3 24:48 29.45 Sam Chovan
39/502 4/34 45+ 1,2,3 24:48 29.45 Edward Altshuler
40/502 3/18 35+1,2 24:50 29.4 Chris Johnson
41/502 3/29 35+ C3 24:50 29.4 Mike Schaumloeffel
42/502 4/18 35+1,2 24:51 29.38 Walter Durrer
43/502 23/42 Pro-1-2 24:52 29.35 Ty Tuttle
44/502 4/29 35+ C3 24:53 29.3 David Bertino
45/502 5/29 35+ C3 24:54 29.25 Robert Fisher
46/502 24/42 Pro-1-2 24:55 29.23 Kyle Thomas
47/502 4/18 C3 24:56 29.2 Carson Christen
48/502 25/42 Pro-1-2 24:56 29.19 Nicholas Traggis
49/502 26/42 Pro-1-2 24:57 29.18 Peter Dunlap
50/502 27/42 Pro-1-2 24:57 29.17 Joshua Smith
51/502 28/42 Pro-1-2 24:58 29.15 Jacob Rosenbarger
52/502 6/29 35+ C3 25:00 29.11 Thomas Rathbun
53/502 5/18 35+1,2 25:00 29.1 Gregory Auld
54/502 5/34 45+ 1,2,3 25:01 29.05 Carter Faber
55/502 29/42 Pro-1-2 25:02 29.04 Eric Kenney
56/502 30/42 Pro-1-2 25:03 29.02 Colby Ricker
57/502 7/29 35+ C3 25:03 29 Derek Teuscher
58/502 6/34 45+ 1,2,3 25:04 28.99 Michael Williams
59/502 7/34 45+ 1,2,3 25:06 28.98 Paul Humiston
60/502 1/59 55-64 25:06 28.97 Rip Mobus
61/502 2/25 C4 25:07 28.96 John Guala
62/502 3/25 C4 25:07 28.95 Matthew Smith
63/502 5/18 C3 25:07 28.95 Robert Mangus
64/502 6/18 C3 25:08 28.93 Gavin Anderson
65/502 8/34 45+ 1,2,3 25:09 28.2 Jim Dickerson
66/502 8/29 35+ C3 25:10 28.9 Kyle Haugsness
67/502 6/18 35+1,2 25:11 28.89 Jason Glowney
68/502 7/18 35+1,2 25:12 28.88 L.T. Sandvik
69/502 7/18 C3 25:12 28.88 Ike Nicoll
70/502 2/59 55-64 25:14 28.87 Dave Sherrer
71/502 4/25 C4 25:14 28.86 Jack Cheung
72/502 31/42 Pro-1-2 25:14 28.85 Josh Yeaton
73/502 5/25 C4 25:15 28.82 Ryan Sahd
74/502 8/18 C3 25:16 28.85 Steven Weiler
75/502 9/29 35+ C3 25:17 28.83 Brad Thomas
76/502 9/34 45+ 1,2,3 25:18 28.84 Gary Sharp
77/502 10/34 45+ 1,2,3 25:21 28.8 Brad Mosier
78/502 1/5 Tandem 25:23 28.73 Gwen Inglis
79/502 8/18 35+1,2 25:24 28.71 Matthew Segur
80/502 32/42 Pro-1-2 25:24 28.7 Colt Peterson
81/502 9/18 35+1,2 25:26 28.68 Neal Henderson
82/502 3/59 55-64 25:27 28.65 Geoff Cooper
83/502 33/42 Pro-1-2 25:29 28.6 Garrett White
84/502 34/42 Pro-1-2 25:29 28.58 Trevor Connor
85/502 10/18 35+1,2 25:32 28.55 John Barclay
86/502 9/18 C3 25:32 28.54 Ryan Taylor
87/502 35/42 Pro-1-2 25:32 28.53 DrewChristopher
88/502 10/29 35+ C3 25:33 28.5 Jim Hallberg
89/502 1/23 45-54 25:33 28.48 Trish Heisdorffer
90/502 11/29 35+ C3 25:33 28.45 Tim Lemmon
91/502 11/34 45+ 1,2,3 25:36 28.4 Nate Llerandi
92/502 36/42 Pro-1-2 25:36 28.39 Jesse Goodrich
93/502 11/18 35+1,2 25:38 28.37 Zack Vestal
94/502 1/42 C5 25:38 28.35 TrentA Niemeyer
95/502 12/18 35+1,2 25:39 28.33 Mike Sutter
96/502 6/25 C4 25:40 28.32 Phillip Kealy
97/502 2/42 C5 25:42 28.31 Steve Johnson
98/502 1/39 C4 25:43 28.3 Lindsey Jerdonek
99/502 13/29 35+ C3 25:44 28.29 Matt Morgan
100/502 37/42 Pro-1-2 25:44 28.28 Joseph Petrowski
25:45 - 27:10
101 - 200/502
28.27 - 26.76
101/502 10/18 C3 25:45 28.27 Matthew Rowe
102/502 14/29 35+ C3 25:45 28.26 Greg Pent
103/502 1/18 65+ 25:48 28.2 Edward Chamberlin
104/502 4/59 55-64 25:49 28.18 Shannon Gillespie
105/502 13/18 35+1,2 25:50 28.17 James Thies
106/502 1/40 45+ C4 25:51 28.13 Tom Willis
107/502 15/29 35+ C3 25:52 28.1 Quinn Gallagher
108/502 2/12 35-44 25:53 28.18 Margaret Shapiro
109/502 3/42 C5 25:55 28.15 Drew Scott
110/502 12/34 45+ 1,2,3 25:56 28.1 Matt Vawter
111/502 11/18 C3 25:57 28.05 Kevin Flanagan
112/502 4/42 C5 25:59 28.02 Mark Donald
113/502 13/34 45+ 1,2,3 26:02 28 Jim Copeland
114/502 14/34 45+ 1,2,3 26:02 28 Ray Howe
115/502 16/29 35+ C3 26:04 27.95 Justin Hall
116/502 12/18 C3 26:05 27.93 Aaron Jeffrey
117/502 5/59 55-64 26:06 27.9 Kim Workman
118/502 1/15 Pro-1-2 26:08 27.88 Julie Emmerman
119/502 5/42 C5 26:08 27.87 Justin Little
120/502 13/18 C3 26:09 27.86 Dustin Gillingham
121/502 3/12 35-44 26:06 27.86 Gabriela Ferrat
122/502 17/29 35+ C3 26:09 27.86 Kevin Chadwick
123/502 2/40 45+ C4 26:11 27.8 Brian Anderson
124/502 6/42 C5 26:12 27.79 Jay Plucienkowski
125/502 18/29 35+ C3 26:13 27.78 Randy Ellis
126/502 15/34 45+ 1,2,3 26:13 27.78 Rick Suer
127/502 6/59 55-64 26:14 27.75 Dan Grygier
128/502 16/34 45+ 1,2,3 26:16 27.73 Marco Vasquez
129/502 17/34 45+ 1,2,3 26:18 27.7 Chris Walsweer
130/502 38/42 Pro-1-2 26:18 27.7 Spencer Gray
131/502 14/18 C3 26:19 27.68 Jimmy Archer
132/502 7/25 C4 26:19 27.68 Galen Stilgebauer
133/502 8/25 C4 26:19 27.65 Conor Tuttle
134/502 39/42 Pro-1-2 26:20 27.63 Will Campbell
135/502 19/29 35+ C3 26:20 27.61 Dale Arnold
136/502 2/11 17-18 26:21 27.6 James Danahey
137/502 2/29 35+ C4 26:22 27.57 Brent Schoeb
138/502 14/18 35+1,2 26:23 27.5 Eric Zolner
139/502 2/5 Tandem 26:24 27.55 Dan Carragher
140/502 3/5 Tandem 26:24 27.52 Terry Malouf
141/502 20/29 35+ C3 26:27 27.51 Greg Seethaler
142/502 9/25 C4 26:27 27.50 Todd Gentzler
143/502 18/34 45+ 1,2,3 26:27 27.50 Adam Asnes
144/502 2/39 C4 26:28 27.49 Elizabeth Whitfield-Sharpe
145/502 3/11 17-18 26:28 27.48 Matthew Scavuzzo
146/502 10/25 C4 26:30 27.47 Joshua Sahala
147/502 19/34 45+ 1,2,3 26:30 27.39 Jeffrey Rice
148/502 3/29 35+ C4 26:31 27.37 Brent Olson
149/502 40/42 Pro-1-2 26:32 27.35 Michael Hanna
150/502 4/29 35+ C4 26:32 27.34 Andrew Galloway
151/502 1/5 C3 26:33 27.33 Betsy Mercer
152/502 3/40 45+ C4 26:33 27.32 Jay Burgess
153/502 12/29 35+ C3 25:34 27.31 Dustin Jackson
154/502 2/15 Pro-1-2 26:34 27.3 Angela des Cognets
155/502 41/42 Pro-1-2 26:35 27.25 Allen Gardner
156/502 7/59 55-64 26:35 27.24 Glen Larson
157/502 2/18 65+ 26:36 27.23 Lawrence Bosch
158/502 8/59 55-64 26:37 27.22 Chris Beaudin
159/502 15/18 35+1,2 26:37 27.21 Mike Hegdal
160/502 11/25 C4 26:38 27.2 Connor Livingston
161/502 12/25 C4 26:38 27.35 Steve Harrop
162/502 13/25 C4 26:38 27.34 Eric Jensen
163/502 5/29 35+ C4 26:40 27.15 Ian Guthrie
164/502 3/15 Pro-1-2 26:41 27.2 Jennifer Schumm
165/502 6/29 35+ C4 26:41 27.19 Joseph Manning
166/502 3/39 C4 26:43 27.15 Amy Thompson
167/502 7/29 35+ C4 26:46 27.12 Marco Hintz
168/502 4/39 C4 26:46 27.12 Jessica E Broderick
169/502 16/18 35+1,2 26:47 27.1 Brian Wenham
170/502 15/18 C3 26:47 27.1 Bart Abriol
171/502 9/59 55-64 26:48 27.09 Shannon Fox
172/502 10/59 55-64 26:48 27.08 Dennis Hastings
173/502 21/29 35+ C3 26:48 27.08 Mark Koleber
174/502 22/29 35+ C3 26:51 27.06 G. Scott Walden
175/502 7/42 C5 26:52 27.05 Jon Mullen
176/502 23/29 35+ C3 26:54 27.04 Matthias Kondler
177/502 4/40 45+ C4 26:55 27.03 Scott Mellin
178/502 11/59 55-64 26:55 27.02 David Kruger
179/502 5/39 C4 26:55 27.01 Terri Marso
180/502 4/12 35-44 26:56 27 Andrea Koenig
181/502 20/34 45+ 1,2,3 26:57 26.99 Robert Arena
182/502 12/59 55-64 26:57 26.98 Michael Newsome
183/502 8/42 C5 26:58 26.97 Michael Rice
184/502 5/40 45+ C4 26:58 26.96 Michael Mcceney
185/502 6/39 C4 26:58 26.95 Barb Lotze
186/502 4/5 Tandem 26:59 26.94 Chuck Mangus
187/502 13/59 55-64 27:00 26.93 Bruce Dickinson
188/502 24/29 35+ C3 27:00 26.93 David Knutson
189/502 6/40 45+ C4 27:01 26.92 Jonathan Simisky
190/502 3/18 65+ 27:02 26.9 Barry Clark
191/502 7/39 C4 27:03 26.88 Nina Donohue
192/502 14/59 55-64 27:03 8 26.87 William Kellagher
193/502 4/18 65+ 27:03 26.86 Rick Abbott
194/502 4/15 Pro-1-2 27:05 26.85 Megan Hottman
195/502 17/18 35+1,2 27:05 26.84 Tony DaGiau
196/502 7/40 45+ C4 27:05 26.83 James Lawrence
197/502 14/25 C4 27:07 26.82 Fleetwood Mathews
198/502 15/59 55-64 27:08 26.8 George Knaggs
199/502 8/39 C4 27:08 26.78 Jo Ellen Walden
200/502 9/39 C4 27:10 26.76 Emilie Tullis
27:13 - 28:33
201 - 300/502
26.75 - 25.51
201/502 4/11 17-18 27:12 26.75 Spencer Downing
202/502 8/40 45+ C4 27:13 26.73 Doug Oates
203/502 9/42 C5 27:13 26.72 Dave Schell
204/502 25/29 35+ C3 27:13 26.71 Jon Smela
205/502 16/59 55-64 27:15 26.7 James Weir
206/502 5/15 Pro-1-2 27:15 26.7 Amy Charity
207/502 15/25 C4 27:16 26.69 Alex Kehr
208/502 16/25 C4 27:18 26.65 GregE Jackson
209/502 2/5 C3 27:18 26.64 Jasmine Oeinck
210/502 5/18 65+ 27:21 26.63 William Meyers
211/502 17/59 55-64 27:21 26.62 Martin Albe
212/502 9/40 45+ C4 27:23 26.55 David Warfield
213/502 3/5 C3 27:23 26.54 Annie Toth
214/502 10/40 45+ C4 27:23 26.54 Larry Hirshland
215/502 16/18 C3 27:24 26.53 Travis Caldwell
216/502 10/39 C4 27:24 26.5 Temple Hayles
217/502 6/18 65+ 27:25 26.45 Gerd Leopoldt
218/502 5/11 17-18 27:25 26.43 Nial Irwin
219/502 18/59 55-64 27:26 26.4 Chris Leggere
220/502 21/34 45+ 1,2,3 27:29 26.39 Ronald Kennedy
221/502 19/59 55-64 27:31 26.38 Joe Carcich
222/502 10/42 C5 27:31 26.37 Ryan Otto
223/502 22/34 45+ 1,2,3 27:32 26.36 David Storey
224/502 2/23 45-54 27:33 26.35 Heidi Mellin
225/502 11/42 C5 27:33 26.35 Robert McFadzean
226/502 12/42 C5 27:36 26.33 Bill Plock
227/502 26/29 35+ C3 27:38 26.3 Scott Meadows
228/502 13/42 C5 27:39 26.29 Kevin Weed
229/502 8/29 35+ C4 27:39 26.28 Nigel Thompson
230/502 11/40 45+ C4 27:39 26.27 Daniel Fernandez
231/502 20/59 55-64 27:40 26.25 Jerry Rome
232/502 6/11 17-18 27:40 26.24 NicholasBollen
233/502 12/40 45+ C4 27:41 26.23 Bennett Hug
234/502 11/39 C4 27:42 26.22 Jennifer Muto
235/502 12/39 C4 27:42 26.21 Christine Snider
236/502 13/39 C4 27:43 26.2 Molly Smith
237/502 21/59 55-64 27:43 26.19 Russ Miears
238/502 6/15 Pro-1-2 27:44 26.18 Sue Stokes
239/502 14/42 C5 27:44 26.17 Mike Ridgeman
240/502 17/18 C3 27:46 26.16 Marco Capraro
241/502 9/29 35+ C4 27:46 26.15 James Campbell
242/502 22/59 55-64 27:47 26.14 Michael Meyer
243/502 3/23 45-54 27:48 26.13 Gail Matherly
244/502 7/18 65+ 27:48 26.12 Michael Raber
245/502 10/29 35+ C4 27:49 26.11 Jason Kaminski
246/502 23/34 45+ 1,2,3 27:50 26.1 Matthew Gibble
247/502 13/40 45+ C4 27:50 26.09 Doug Richards
248/502 24/34 45+ 1,2,3 27:51 26.08 Bill Stalhuth
249/502 23/59 55-64 27:53 26.07 Steven Birnbaum
250/502 4/23 45-54 27:54 26.06 Robin Waterman
251/502 5/23 45-54 27:55 26.05 Roseanna Neupauer
252/502 14/40 45+ C4 27:55 26.04 Eric Williams
253/502 25/34 45+ 1,2,3 27:55 26.03 James Howe
254/502 15/40 45+ C4 27:56 26.02 Arthur Bollen
255/502 11/29 35+ C4 27:57 26.01 Larry Jensen
256/502 7/15 Pro-1-2 27:59 26 Rachel Scott
257/502 2/16 15-16 28:00 26 Josh Schroeder
258/502 24/59 55-64 28:00 26 Jeff Ray
259/502 12/29 35+ C4 28:00 26 Kaan Erdener
260/502 15/42 C5 28:00 26 Juan Cortes
261/502 13/29 35+ C4 28:02 25.99 Joshua Lensen
262/502 14/29 35+ C4 28:02 25.98 Christian Duarte
263/502 16/40 45+ C4 28:02 25.97 Michael Chamberlin
264/502 17/40 45+ C4 28:04 25.96 Kevin McNamara
265/502 25/59 55-64 28:05 25.95 Scott Glasscock
266/502 8/15 Pro-1-2 28:06 25.94 Flora Duffy
267/502 3/16 15-16 28:06 25.93 Stephen Haas
268/502 26/34 45+ 1,2,3 28:06 25.93 Walter Warwick
269/502 15/29 35+ C4 28:06 25.92 Eric Lessard
270/502 16/29 35+ C4 28:08 25.92 Joe Helvoight
271/502 18/40 45+ C4 28:10 25.91 Ross Livingston
272/502 14/39 C4 28:10 25.9 Marian Mead
273/502 26/59 55-64 28:11 25.85 William Brant
274/502 19/40 45+ C4 28:11 25.84 Philip Regnier
275/502 17/25 C4 28:11 25.83 Patrick Anderson
276/502 27/59 55-64 28:12 25.81 Steve Matous
277/502 8/18 65+ 28:12 25.81 Wayne Boyles
278/502 28/59 55-64 28:13 25.8 David Mulica
279/502 27/29 35+ C3 28:13 25.77 Jack Jefferies
280/502 1/5 55+ 28:16 25.75 Sandra North
281/502 6/23 45-54 28:16 25.74 Ann Remmers
282/502 16/42 C5 28:19 25.73 Steve Cavalli
283/502 15/39 C4 28:19 25.72 Amanda Cyr
284/502 5/12 35-44 28:20 25.7 Julie Jermyn
285/502 20/40 45+ C4 28:22 25.65 Rod Unverrich
286/502 17/29 35+ C4 28:23 25.64 Glenn Cratty
287/502 17/42 C5 28:24 25.63 Shawn Rucks
288/502 9/18 65+ 28:24 25.62 Philip Coons
289/502 18/29 35+ C4 28:25 25.61 Robert Ratway
290/502 29/59 55-64 28:25 25.6 Ken Rodriguez
291/502 21/40 45+ C4 28:25 25.59 Murray S. Willis
292/502 4/5 C3 28:26 25.58 Nicole Horst
293/502 7/11 17-18 28:26 25.57 Mitchell Goates
294/502 27/34 45+ 1,2,3 28:27 25.56 Jim Castagneri
295/502 6/12 35-44 28:29 25.55 Ellen Wright
296/502 10/18 65+ 28:31 25.54 James Kinsinger
297/502 16/39 C4 28:31 25.53 Katie Harrer
298/502 17/39 C4 28:31 25.52 Rachael Sax
299/502 7/23 45-54 28:33 25.51 Cyndi Hollister
300/502 18/42 C5 28:33 25.51 Jose Rodriguez
28:33 - 30:06
301 - 400/502
25.51 - 24.2
301/502 18/39 C4 28:33 25.51 Leanne Paez Duncan
302/502 9/15 Pro-1-2 28:33 25.5 Roberta Smith
303/502 10/15 Pro-1-2 28:33 25.49 Lauren De Crescenzo
304/502 30/59 55-64 28:33 25.48 Laurent McLaughlin
305/502 22/40 45+ C4 28:33 25.48 Philippe Capraro
306/502 11/15 Pro-1-2 28:34 25.47 Catherine Johnson
307/502 8/23 45-54 28:34 25.46 Sue Lloyd
308/502 19/39 C4 28:35 25.47 Hannah Kelbaugh
309/502 11/18 65+ 28:37 25.4 Donald Haywood
310/502 18/18 C3 28:38 25.39 Stephen Thomas
311/502 5/5 C3 28:38 25.39 Kendra Tupper
312/502 28/34 45+ 1,2,3 28:38 25.38 Matt Herzberger
313/502 4/16 15-16 28:39 25.34 Cameron Bellian
314/502 23/40 45+ C4 28:39 25.34 A Michael McQueeney
315/502 19/29 35+ C4 28:40 25.33 Kevin Poziombke
316/502 18/18 35+1,2 28:41 25.32 John Cotton
317/502 24/40 45+ C4 28:41 25.31 Bradley Draper
318/502 12/18 65+ 28:42 25.32 Bob Connelly
319/502 20/39 C4 28:43 25.31 Nicole Callan
320/502 9/23 45-54 28:45 25.3 Marianne Tolbert
321/502 31/59 55-64 28:45 25.3 David Beitel
322/502 8/11 17-18 28:45 25.3 Logan Peiffer
323/502 5/16 15-16 28:46 25.29 Maxl Freeman
324/502 25/40 45+ C4 28:46 25.28 Peter Doyle
325/502 12/15 Pro-1-2 28:46 25.27 Kimberley Turner
326/502 5/5 Tandem 28:47 25.27 Todd Gentzler
327/502 18/25 C4 28:47 25.26 Nick Kosovich
328/502 21/39 C4 28:47 25.26 Cindy Hintgen
329/502 32/59 55-64 28:48 25.25 Daniel Recht
330/502 20/29 35+ C4 28:48 25.25 Brian Moore
331/502 13/15 Pro-1-2 28:49 25.24 Susan Adamkovics
332/502 26/40 45+ C4 28:50 25.23 Russell Chandler
333/502 33/59 55-64 28:51 25.22 Robert Balgley
334/502 10/23 45-54 28:51 25.22 Michelle Blessing
335/502 21/29 35+ C4 28:52 25.22 Alex Dorgan-Ross
336/502 11/23 45-54 28:53 25.21 Laura Dickinson
337/502 27/40 45+ C4 28:53 25.2 Tom Hootman
338/502 22/39 C4 28:54 25.19 Cory Popovich
339/502 6/16 15-16 28:56 25.18 Eric Brunner
340/502 28/40 45+ C4 28:59 25.17 El Najjar
341/502 19/42 C5 28:59 25.15 Kenneth Altshuler
342/502 29/40 45+ C4 29:00 25.13 Neal McLaughlin
343/502 30/40 45+ C4 29:01 25.12 Michael Imhoff
344/502 34/59 55-64 29:01 25.11 Philip Pucel
345/502 29/34 45+ 1,2,3 29:02 25.1 Joe Dailey
346/502 20/42 C5 29:06 25.05 Nick Moore
347/502 19/25 C4 29:07 25.03 Eddie Rogers
348/502 28/29 35+ C3 29:07 25.01 Richard Light
349/502 2/5 55+ 29:08 25 Carla Flores
350/502 31/40 45+ C4 29:08 24.95 David Asselin
351/502 20/25 C4 29:09 24.92 Samuel Taylor
352/502 35/59 55-64 29:10 24.9 Jan Jepsen
353/502 36/59 55-64 29:10 24.89 Michael Kosta
354/502 12/23 45-54 29:10 24.89 Kat Motylenski
355/502 37/59 55-64 29:11 24.85 Larry Varys
356/502 38/59 55-64 29:13 24.83 Howard Sklar
357/502 39/59 55-64 29:13 24.8 Kevin Craig
358/502 13/18 65+ 29:16 24.79 Stephen Bennett
359/502 32/40 45+ C4 29:16 24.79 Ray Berry
360/502 14/18 65+ 29:17 24.79 Peter Francis
361/502 3/5 55+ 29:18 24.78 Ellen Hart
362/502 4/5 55+ 29:19 24.77 Pam Leamons
363/502 40/59 55-64 29:20 24.77 David Anderson
364/502 22/29 35+ C4 29:21 24.76 Alan Schenkel
365/502 30/34 45+ 1,2,3 29:23 24.75 Kenneth Reardon
366/502 23/29 35+ C4 29:23 24.74 Matthew Blevins
367/502 23/39 C4 29:25 24.73 Michelle Mjoen
368/502 24/29 35+ C4 29:27 24.72 Michael Emery
369/502 7/16 15-16 29:27 24.72 Marcio Filho
370/502 21/42 C5 29:27 24.71 Brian Sullivan
371/502 41/59 55-64 29:28 24.7 John Cox
372/502 1/3 17-18 29:29 24.69 Laurel Rathbun
373/502 24/39 C4 29:30 24.68 Laurie Fritts
374/502 42/59 55-64 29:31 24.67 Anthony Goffredo
375/502 43/59 55-64 29:32 24.66 Vince Hooper
376/502 14/15 Pro-1-2 29:32 24.65 Ingrid Alongi
377/502 21/25 C4 29:32 24.65 David Cherney
378/502 44/59 55-64 29:34 24.64 Jay Kenney
379/502 45/59 55-64 29:38 24.6 Michael Rosenthal
380/502 46/59 55-64 29:39 24.58 John Hornick
381/502 29/29 35+ C3 29:40 24.55 Ryan McDermitt
382/502 25/29 35+ C4 29:40 24.53 Timothy Teller
383/502 13/23 45-54 29:40 24.53 D. Yvette Gauthier
384/502 47/59 55-64 29:45 24.5 Robert Fester
385/502 22/25 C4 29:45 24.54 Curtis Heideman
386/502 48/59 55-64 29:49 24.5 Jeffrey Brown
387/502 22/42 C5 29:50 24.45 TOD DUNCAN
388/502 25/39 C4 29:54 24.4 Rebecca Lawrence
389/502 33/40 45+ C4 29:54 24.35 Steve Harris
390/502 23/42 C5 29:55 24.33 Brad Schildt
391/502 7/12 35-44 29:59 24.29 Cynthia Brown
392/502 24/42 C5 30:02 24.28 James Servaites
393/502 25/42 C5 30:02 24.27 Walt Hester
394/502 8/16 15-16 30:02 24.26 Cade Bickmore
395/502 34/40 45+ C4 30:04 24.25 Chris Beal
396/502 26/42 C5 30:05 24.24 Jeffrey Hillis
397/502 9/16 15-16 30:05 24.23 Jackson Hootman
398/502 35/40 45+ C4 30:05 24.22 Scott Bristol
399/502 9/11 17-18 30:06 24.21 Andrew Castagneri
400/502 23/25 C4 30:06 24.2 Pete Brey
30:09 - 41:14
401 - 500/502
24:17 - 17.65
401/502 36/40 45+ C4 30:09 24.17 Jeffrey Sczechowski
402/502 27/42 C5 30:10 24.15 DavidR Gardiner
403/502 14/23 45-54 30:11 24.13 Stephanie Scavuzzo
404/502 26/39 C4 30:14 24.1 Lorraine Wikstrom
405/502 26/29 35+ C4 30:17 24.09 Marcus Ward
406/502 15/15 Pro-1-2 30:17 24.07 Joan Orgeldinger
407/502 15/23 45-54 30:17 24.05 Darcy Tiglas
408/502 16/23 45-54 30:18 24.04 Diana Craig
409/502 27/39 C4 30:19 24.03 Tara Liebisch
410/502 28/39 C4 30:19 24.02 Mary Mathews
411/502 37/40 45+ C4 30:22 24 Terry Gill
412/502 8/12 35-44 30:22 23.97 Kristina Adams
413/502 29/39 C4 30:23 23.95 Gloria Liu
414/502 28/42 C5 30:26 23.9 Keith Elliott
415/502 30/39 C4 30:30 23.88 Jenny Lucke
416/502 29/42 C5 30:30 23.87 Tim McAndrew
417/502 31/34 45+ 1,2,3 30:31 23.86 Eric Long
418/502 31/39 C4 30:31 23.86 Katie Cartee
419/502 30/42 C5 30:32 23.85 robert shires
420/502 15/18 65+ 30:33 23.84 Alan Boisvert
41:30 - 45:29
501 - 502
17.56 - 16
501/502 2/2 15-16 41:30 17.56 Victoria Lawrence
502/502 4/5 10-12 45:29 16 Stephanie Lawrence
421/502 10/16 15-16 30:36 23.8 Landry Bobo
422/502 10/11 17-18 30:38 23.75 Christopher Wahle
423/502 1/9 13-14 30:45 23.7 Reade Warner
424/502 16/18 65+ 30:46 23.68 Richard Elliott
425/502 49/59 55-64 30:46 23.67 Carlos Alers
426/502 24/25 C4 30:47 23.66 Matheu Rodriguez
427/502 2/9 13-14 30:50 23.65 Trevor Christofferson
428/502 32/34 45+ 1,2,3 30:50 23.63 Eric Scroger
429/502 32/39 C4 30:53 23.6 Shirley Hallberg
430/502 31/42 C5 30:55 23.55 Matt Updike
431/502 33/34 45+ 1,2,3 30:58 23.51 David Allen
432/502 17/23 45-54 31:02 23.5 Beth Altshuler
433/502 32/42 C5 31:04 23.46 Todd McFadden
434/502 5/5 55+ 31:05 23.45 Ruth Alexander
435/502 33/42 C5 31:06 23.44 Ken Bixel
436/502 50/59 55-64 31:09 23.43 Randy Prunty
437/502 27/29 35+ C4 31:10 23.42 Dean Williams
438/502 34/42 C5 31:11 23.4 DillonJamesConnor Frisco
439/502 35/42 C5 31:15 23.3 Shunnie Chen
440/502 17/18 65+ 31:15 23.29 Paul Stranahan
441/502 18/23 45-54 31:16 23.27 Karen Smith
442/502 3/9 13-14 31:24 23.22 Nolan Herzog
443/502 25/25 C4 31:24 23.21 Carl Legleiter
444/502 51/59 55-64 31:25 23.2 Bruce Runnels
445/502 19/23 45-54 31:26 23.18 Sally Higgins
446/502 18/18 65+ 31:27 23.16 John Ooyen
447/502 36/42 C5 31:28 23.14 Aaron Uhl
448/502 37/42 C5 31:30 23.12 Marcus Suter
449/502 33/39 C4 31:30 23.11 Lindsay Schaidle
450/502 2/3 17-18 31:31 23.1 Savannah Adams
451/502 38/42 C5 31:38 23 Rhett Valentine
452/502 52/59 55-64 31:43 22.97 Laurence Boothby
453/502 9/12 35-44 31:45 22.95 Kathryn Judson
454/502 34/39 C4 31:45 22.95 Rebecca Furuta
455/502 35/39 C4 31:53 22.9 Wendy Durst
456/502 11/16 15-16 31:55 22.85 Chase Klug
457/502 38/40 45+ C4 31:58 22.8 Christopher Gilbert
458/502 12/16 15-16 31:59 22.75 Cameron Bristol
459/502 36/39 C4 32:29 22.42 AmyE Battles
450/502 10/12 35-44 32:31 22.4 Rebecca Emerle
451/502 37/39 C4 32:31 22.39 Michelle Hancock
452/502 11/11 17-18 32:32 22.38 Matt Friederich
453/502 4/9 13-14 32:39 22.35 Kendrick Boots
454/502 34/34 45+ 1,2,3 32:42 22.3 Tracy Earles
455/502 39/42 C5 32:46 22.25 Devin Cramer
456/502 13/16 15-16 32:49 22.2 Austin McAnarney
457/502 40/42 C5 32:52 22.17 Leonardo Perez
458/502 28/29 35+ C4 32:55 22.12 Louis Rodriguez
459/502 5/9 13-14 33:01 22.08 Ethan Wright
460/502 29/29 35+ C4 33:05 22 Jeremy Weemhoff
461/502 53/59 55-64 33:17 21.95 Dana Becker
462/502 39/40 45+ C4 33:24 21.8 Frank Scavuzzo
463/502 40/40 45+ C4 33:28 21.77 Mark Scalercio
464/502 1/1 65+ 33:31 21.75 Ruthanne Polidori
465/502 11/12 35-44 33:34 21.7 Alicia Kirch
466/502 14/16 15-16 33:44 21.6 Aaron Elliott
467/502 20/23 45-54 34:00 21.43 Christine SkowPucel
468/502 41/42 C5 34:07 21.35 Sean McIllwain
469/502 15/16 15-16 34:12 21.3 Liam O'Brien
470/502 6/9 13-14 34:20 21.2 Isaac Ross
471/502 21/23 45-54 34:39 21.05 Livia Hall
472/502 54/59 55-64 34:41 21 Leroy Smith
473/502 7/9 13-14 34:43 20.95 Christopher Scavuzzo
474/502 16/16 15-16 34:46 20.92 Evan Kjosen
475/502 12/12 35-44 34:51 20.9 Jessica Brzeczek
476/502 22/23 45-54 34:55 20.85 Jackie Mironescu
477/502 38/39 C4 35:12 20.7 Katie Lessman
478/502 55/59 55-64 35:14 20.65 Emanuel Alongi
479/502 39/39 C4 35:25 20.55 Tonia Sharp
480/502 42/42 C5 35:41 20.45 Stephen Danahey
481/502 56/59 55-64 35:59 20.25 Scott Smith
482/502 5/513-14 35:59 20.24 Katherine Lawrence
483/502 1/1 13-14 36:01 20.22 Klellene Valentine
484/502 1/6 10-12 36:11 20.05 Bobby Danahey
485/502 8/9 13-14 36:30 19.96 Davis Livingston
486/502 57/59 55-64 36:40 19.87 Jim Dent
487/502 9/9 13-14 36:44 19.82 Ben Howson
488/502 2/6 10-12 37:15 19.57 Torin Bickmore
489/502 58/59 55-64 37:46 19.3 David Kelble
490/502 3/6 10-12 38:20 19 Ryan Stowers
491/502 4/6 10-12 38:28 18.92 Ollie Howson
492/502 23/23 45-54 38:32 18.9 Cynthia Raber
493/502 5/6 10-12 38:43 William Scavuzzo
494/502 59/59 55-64 39:06 18.6 Elijah Clark
495/502 3/3 17-18 40:15 18.2 Erin Quinn
496/502 6/6 10-12 40:22 18.07 Nathan Pawlak
497/502 1/5 10-12 40:27 18 Taylor Johnson
498/502 1/2 15-16 40:50 17.85 tatum Mead
499/502 2/5 10-12 40:52 17.8 Sophie Berry
500/502 3/5 10-12 41:13 17.65 Tea Wright
Junior National Championship 2013
25:22 - 29:16
1 - 100/256
29.4 - 25.5
1/256 1/115 17-18 25:22 29.4 Michael Dessau
2/256 2/115 17-18 25:29 29.35 Zeke Mostov
3/256 3/115 17-18 25:34 29.3 Jordan Cullen
4/256 1/88 15-16 25:49 28.9 Adrien Costa
5/256 4/115 17-18 25:58 28.68 Tyler Schwartz
6/256 5/115 17-18 26:04 28.75 Logan Owen
7/256 6/115 17-18 26:08 28.7 Curtis White
8/256 7/115 17-18 26:09 28.7 William Barta
9/256 2/88 15-16 26:26 28.1 Gage Hecht
10/256 8/115 17-18 26:29 28.1 JAKE SILVERBERG
11/256 9/115 17-18 26:32 28.1 Stephen Bassett
12/256 10/115 17-18 26:37 28 Geoffrey Curran
13/256 11/115 17-18 26:48 27.85 Jonathon Schilling
14/256 12/115 17-18 26:53 27.6 Miguel Bryon
15/256 13/115 17-18 27:00 27.55 Rudyard Peterson
16/256 14/115 17-18 27:02 27.5 Diego Binatena
17/256 15/115 17-18 27:02 27.5 Brendan Rhim
18/256 3/88 15-16 27:03 27.5 Ian McShane
19/256 4/88 15-16 27:09 27.5 Jonathan Brown
20/256 5/88 15-16 27:09 27.5 Brandon McNulty
21/256 16/115 17-18 27:09 27.5 Peter Goguen
22/256 6/88 15-16 27:13 27.3 Christopher Blevins
23/256 17/115 17-18 27:15 27.3 Peter Vollers
24/256 18/115 17-18 27:15 27.3 Justin Oien
25/256 19/115 17-18 27:20 27.2 Philip O'Donnell
26/256 7/88 15-16 27:20 27.2 Ethan Reynolds
27/256 20/115 17-18 27:28 27 Richard Rainville
28/256 21/115 17-18 27:33 27 Casey Braga
29/256 22/115 17-18 27:34 27 Samuel Cerruti
30/256 23/115 17-18 27:39 27 Zachary Carlson
31/256 24/115 17-18 27:39 27 Noah Granigan
32/256 8/88 15-16 27:41 27 Jason Saltzman
33/256 9/88 15-16 27:41 27 Jordan Marhanka
34/256 10/88 15-16 27:43 26.85 Tom Dudzik
35/256 25/115 17-18 27:44 26.85 Nathan Rico
36/256 26/115 17-18 27:45 26.85 Colin Catlin
37/256 27/115 17-18 27:45 26.85 Charlie Hough
38/256 11/88 15-16 27:46 26.85 Eric Oien
39/256 28/115 17-18 27:47 26.85 Gregory Ratzell
40/256 29/115 17-18 27:47 26.85 Andres Alayon
41/256 12/88 15-16 27:51 26.7 Grant McElroy
42/256 30/115 17-18 27:52 26.7 Max O'Neal
43/256 31/115 17-18 27:53 26.7 Noah Williams
44/256 32/115 17-18 27:53 26.7 Efren Flores
45/256 13/88 15-16 27:56 26.68 Nicholas Garcia
46/256 14/88 15-16 28:01 26.63 Michael Hernandez
47/256 33/115 17-18 28:01 26.63 Gunner Dygert
48/256 34/115 17-18 28:02 26.63 Carlo Villarreal
49/256 15/88 15-16 28:03 26.6 Tommy Lucas
50/256 16/88 15-16 28:03 26.6 Jack Maddux
51/256 17/88 15-16 28:05 26.6 Evan East
52/256 35/115 17-18 28:05 26.6 Evan Hartig
53/256 36/115 17-18 28:07 26.57 Nicholas Torraca
54/256 18/88 15-16 28:07 26.57 Garrett Marking
55/256 37/115 17-18 28:08 26.55 Reese Levine
56/256 38/115 17-18 28:10 26.5 Ian McMullen
57/256 39/115 17-18 28:10 26.5 Tim Aiken
58/256 40/115 17-18 28:11 26.5 Austin Vincent
59/256 41/115 17-18 28:11 26.5 Earl Gage
60/256 19/88 15-16 28:12 26.45 Logan Zueger
61/256 42/115 17-18 28:13 26.45 Chad Young
62/256 43/115 17-18 28:14 26.4 Daniel Gay
63/256 44/115 17-18 28:15 26.4 Matthew Valencia
64/256 45/115 17-18 28:15 26.4 Alex Bumpers
65/256 46/115 17-18 28:16 26.4 Anders Nystrom
66/256 47/115 17-18 28:18 26.4 John Murdock
67/256 48/115 17-18 28:18 26.4 Jonah Tannos
68/256 20/88 15-16 28:18 26.4 Ian Clarke
69/256 50/115 17-18 28:19 26.4 Trevor Ellsworth
70/256 51/115 17-18 28:20 26.35 Sam Damphousse
71/256 52/115 17-18 28:21 26.35 Shane Scoggin
72/256 21/88 15-16 28:22 26.35 Kenneth Englert
73/256 22/88 15-16 28:27 26.2 Cameron Beard
74/256 53/115 17-18 28:27 26.2 Jack McCann
75/256 54/115 17-18 28:29 26.15 Robert Monahan
76/256 23/88 15-16 28:33 26.12 Samuel Rosenberg
77/256 55/115 17-18 28:34 26.12 Ansel Dickey
78/256 56/115 17-18 28:37 26.12 Frankie Gonzalez
79/256 24/88 15-16 28:37 26.12 Gavin Hoover
80/256 25/88 15-16 28:37 26.12 Jonathan Christensen
81/256 57/114 17-18 28:38 26.12 Josey Weik
82/256 26/88 15-16 28:39 26.1 Spencer Petrov
83/256 27/88 15-16 28:40 26 Daniel Painter
84/256 28/88 15-16 28:42 25.97 Bo Knickman
85/256 58/115 17-18 28:44 25.95 Fletcher Lydick
86/256 29/88 15-16 28:46 25.95 Cade Bickmore
87/256 59/115 17-18 28:47 25.95 Stephen Ridley
88/256 60/115 17-18 28:49 25.95 Jacob King
89/256 30/88 15-16 28:59 25.7 Adam Alvarez
90/256 61/115 17-18 29:00 25.7 Brandon Pruett
91/256 62/115 17-18 29:00 25.7 Douglas Hall
92/256 63/115 17-18 29:03 25.7 Nolan Tankersley
93/256 64/115 17-18 29:07 25.65 Zachary Nehr
94/256 31/88 15-16 29:08 25.65 Sebastian York
95/256 32/88 15-16 29:10 25.6 Christian Husband
96/256 65/115 17-18 29:11 25.6 David Lombardo
97/256 33/88 15-16 29:12 25.6 Luke Mullis
98/256 34/88 15-16 29:13 25.55 Nicholas Castellano
99/256 66/115 17-18 29:13 25.55 Lance Eddis-Finbow
100/256 35/88 15-16 29:16 25.5 Ian Baun
29:20 - 32:27
101 - 200/256
25.4 - 23
101/256 67/115 17-18 29:20 25.4 Jake Schneidewind
102/256 68/115 17-18 29:25 25.35 Samuel Morkal Williams
103/256 36/88 15-16 29:27 25.3 Marcello Cesario
104/256 37/88 15-16 29:31 25.26 Ian Garrison
105/256 69/115 17-18 29:33 25.26 Luke Broadwell
106/256 38/87 15-16 29:34 25.26 Hayden Blom
107/256 70/115 17-18 29:35 25.1 Sammy Moseley
108/256 39/88 15-16 29:37 25.1 Tanner Browne
109/256 70/115 17-18 29:38 25 Ryan Kingsolver
110/256 71/115 17-18 29:39 25 Daniel Svedberg
111/256 72/115 17-18 29:40 25 david duquette
112/256 73/115 17-18 29:42 25 William Pestcoe
113/256 74/115 17-18 29:43 25 Tyler Roberts
114/256 75/115 17-18 29:50 24.95 Peter Davis
115/256 40/88 15-16 29:50 24.95 Clayton McGrath
116/256 41/88 15-16 29:50 24.95 Davis Dombrowski
117/256 76/115 17-18 29:51 24.95 Connor Tankersley
118/256 77/115 17-18 29:52 24.95 Taylor Skinner
119/256 78/115 17-18 29:53 24.95 Michael Gaines
120/256 79/115 17-18 29:53 24.95 beau boggs
121/256 42/88 15-16 29:54 24.9 Connor Herrington
122/256 80/115 17-18 29:55 24.88 Andrew Biscardi
123/256 81/115 17-18 29:56 24.85 Robert Archer
124/256 43/88 15-16 29:56 24.85 Nicholas McRight
125/256 44/88 15-16 29:57 24.85 Willem deBoer
126/256 45/88 15-16 29:59 24.85 Michael Hocking
127/256 82/115 17-18 29:59 24.85 Grayson Brookshire
128/256 83/115 17-18 30:05 24.8 Zachary Smith
129/256 46/88 15-16 30:05 24.8 DEVIN REAVIS
130/256 47/88 15-16 30:08 24.7 Kyle Kato
131/256 84/115 17-18 30:08 24.7 Nathaniel Morse
132/256 85/115 17-18 30:10 24.7 Derek Cote
133/256 1/32 16-17 30:10 24.7 Emma White
134/256 86/115 17-18 30:11 24.67 Sawyer currie
135/256 48/88 15-16 30:14 24.65 Noah Beggs
136/256 87/115 17-18 30:15 24.65 Dimitri Lemus
137/256 88/115 17-18 30:17 24.65 Garrison Horton
138/256 49/88 15-16 30:19 24.6 Dylan Gray
139/256 50/88 15-16 30:21 24.58 Noah BaderFourney
140/256 89/115 17-18 30:21 24.58 Skyler Mackey
141/256 90/115 17-18 30:23 24.55 Ian Whaley
142/256 91/115 17-18 30:23 24.55 Trevor Rolette
143/256 51/88 15-16 30:23 24.55 Thomas Revard
144/256 92/115 17-18 30:24 24.5 Jonah MeadVanCort
145/256 93/115 17-18 30:26 24.45 Kenneth Gonzales
146/256 52/88 15-16 30:27 24.45 Sean Rice
147/256 53/88 15-16 30:28 24.45 Nathan Clair
148/256 54/88 15-16 30:36 24.4 Jacques de Curnou
149/256 55/88 15-16 30:38 24.35 Nick Oestreich
150/256 56/88 15-16 30:39 24.3 Josue Perez
151/256 57/88 15-16 30:39 24.3 Alexander Dorschner
152/256 1/20 17-18 30:39 24.3 Hannah Swan
153/256 2/20 17-18 30:41 24.28 Janelle Cole
154/256 94/115 17-18 30:42 24.27 Kyle Berlind
155/256 95/115 17-18 30:44 24.25 jefferey may
156/256 3/20 17-18 30:46 24.24 Sarah Huang
157/256 58/88 15-16 30:53 24.2 Gavin Haley
158/256 59/88 15-16 30:56 24.15 chaz hogenauer
159/256 60/88 15-16 30:56 24.15 Alexander Dijkema
160/256 96/115 17-18 30:56 24.15 Andrew Fleming
161/256 2/32 16-17 30:56 24.15 Amelia Tanner
162/256 4/20 17-18 30:58 24.1 Kelly Catlin
163/256 3/32 16-17 30:59 24.05 Chloe Dygert
164/256 97/115 17-18 30:59 24.05 David Hart
165/256 98/115 17-18 30:59 24.05 Anthony Pratt
166/256 99/115 17-18 31:01 24.05 Austin Schouman
167/256 61/88 15-16 31:02 24.05 Lucas Weyand
168/256 5/20 17-18 31:03 24 Sara Youmans
169/256 100/115 17-18 31:05 23.95 Eliot Childs
170/256 62/88 15-16 31:06 23.9 Julio Revoredo
171/256 63/88 15-16 31:09 23.88 Jake Thompson
172/256 6/20 17-18 31:09 23.88 Laurel Rathbun
173/256 64/88 15-16 31:12 23.87 Jim Baskin
174/256 65/88 15-16 31:13 23.86 Cameron Bellian
175/256 7/20 17-18 31:13 23.86 Bailey Semian
176/256 66/88 15-16 31:17 23.85 Alec Porter
177/256 101/115 17-18 31:18 23.85 Raymond Reisen
178/256 102/115 17-18 31:20 23.8 Steven Turney
179/256 67/88 15-16 31:20 23.8 Spencer Virtue
180/256 68/88 15-16 31:23 23.7 William Luce
181/256 4/32 16-17 31:24 23.7 Ashlyn Woods
182/256 69/88 15-16 31:31 23.68 Phillip Truppelli
183/256 70/88 15-16 31:34 23.65 Samuele Bianchi
184/256 103/115 17-18 31:35 23.65 Ben OMalley
185/256 71/88 15-16 31:36 23.64 Nicholas Collins
186/256 104/115 17-18 31:37 23.62 Zander Guzy-Sprague
187/256 5/32 16-17 31:38 23.6 Abigail Aldridge
188/256 105/115 17-18 31:42 23.5 Spencer Downing
189/256 72/88 15-16 31:46 23.47 Hugh Alessi
190/256 73/88 15-16 31:47 23.46 Justin Bird
191/256 74/88 15-16 31:50 23.4 James Brookshire
192/256 6/32 16-17 31:52 23.38 Gina Johnson
193/256 7/32 16-17 31:54 23.35 Rachel Swan
194/256 75/88 15-16 31:59 23.3 Nikos Hessert
195/256 76/88 15-16 32:03 23.25 Bret Izzo
196/256 8/32 16-17 32:15 23.12 Hannah Green
197/256 8/20 17-18 32:23 23.1 Page Robertson
198/256 106/115 17-18 32:24 23.1 Pedro Zaragoza
199/256 9/32 16-17 32:26 23 Hannah Arensman
200/256 9/20 17-18 32:27 23 Ellen Noble
32:27 - 43:11
201 - 256/256
23 - 17.27
201/256 10/32 16-17 32:27 23 Emma Swartz
202/256 10/20 17-18 32:36 22.9 Corrie Osborne
204/256 107/115 17-18 32:39 22.9 Karoly Godo
205/256 108/115 17-18 32:39 22.85 Joseph Tarnowski
206/256 11/32 16-17 32:48 22.8 Maryann Riley
207/256 12/32 16-17 32:54 22.7 Madeleine Boutet
208/256 109/115 17-18 32:57 22.65 Kyle Mindick
209/256 77/88 15-16 32:58 22.65 Justin Leong
210/256 78/88 15-16 33:03 22.6 Stuart Cole
211/256 11/20 17-18 33:31 22.26 Savannah Adams
212/256 110/115 17-18 33:35 22.2 Keane Brennan
213/256 13/32 16-17 33:36 22.2 Zoe Mullins
214/256 12/20 17-18 33:41 22.1 Zoe Reeves
215/256 13/20 17-18 33:42 22.1 Nadia Latzgo
216/256 14/32 16-17 33:48 22.1 Morgan McKey
217/256 15/32 16-17 33:59 21.95 Marta Morris
218/256 16/32 16-17 34:14 21.8 Danielle Mullis
219/256 79/88 15-16 34:17 21.75 Parker Haney
220/256 111/115 17-18 34:24 21.7 Eric Paulos
221/256 17/32 16-17 34:26 21.7 Frances Sledge
222/256 14/20 17-18 34:40 21.5 Christina Koeppe
223/256 112/115 17-18 34:42 21.45 Brian Gaines
224/256 80/88 15-16 34:43 21.45 Isaac Drew
225/256 81/88 15-16 34:52 21.4 Robert Anderson
226/256 82/88 15-16 34:54 21.35 Parker Goodson
227/256 18/32 16-17 35:00 21.3 Marjolein Pawlus
228/256 113/115 17-18 35:03 21.5 Weston Flickinger
229/256 83/88 15-16 35:04 21.5 Seth Fickel
230/256 19/32 16-17 35:07 21.2 Kieran Devere
231/256 15/20 17-18 35:08 21.2 McCormick
232/256 20/32 16-17 35:12 21.15 Mackenzie Green
233/256 21/32 16-17 35:21 21.1 Victoria Gates
234/256 22/32 16-17 35:27 21 Jenny Lucke
235/256 84/88 15-16 35:34 21 Joseph Monahan
236/256 16/20 17-18 35:41 20.9 Evelyn Korbich
237/256 85/88 15-16 35:44 20.85 Maxx Hall
238/256 23/32 16-17 35:45 20.84 Diana Ramos
239/256 24/32 16-17 36:07 20.75 Hannah McDade
240/256 86/88 15-16 36:10 20.7 Jonas Wood
241/256 87/88 15-16 36:22 20.6 Matthew Dailey
242/256 25/32 16-17 36:35 20.4 Phelan Purnell
243/256 26/32 16-17 36:38 20.35 Emily Abraham
244/256 88/88 15-16 36:44 20.3 Sam MillerPoling
245/256 17/20 17-18 36:53 20.2 Karen Brocket
246/256 27/32 16-17 37:01 20.16 Victoria Kanizer
247/256 18/20 17-18 38:10 19.55 Stefanie Feltwell
248/256 114/115 17-18 38:29 19.4 Kevin Baumann
249/256 28/32 16-17 38:36 19.35 Madeleine Haney
250/256 29/32 16-17 38:45 19.25 Katherine Eckrote
251/256 115/115 17-18 39:20 18.95 Garrett Roth
252/256 19/20 17-18 39:41 18.75 Victoria Haney
253/256 30/32 16-17 40:08 18.58 Hannah Polenske
254/256 20/20 17-18 40:58 18.2 Emily Neice
255/256 31/32 16-17 41:39 17.9 Allyson Hurst
256/256 32/32 16-17 43:11 17.27 charlotte mcadams
   
4 Colorado States - Complete Comparison - 6-15-2013
25:41 - 1:00:50
1 - 96/96
28.9 - 12.35
1/95 1/8 17-18 25:41 28.9 Michael Dessau
2/95 1/9 15-16 26:17 28.4 Gage Hecht
3/95 1/27 65+ 28:23 26.5 Ed Chamberlin
4/95 2/8 17-18 28:39 25.9 Matthew Scavuzzo
5/95 3/8 17-18 28:59 25.72 Keegan Sotebeer
6/95 4/8 17-18 29:09 25.4 James Danahey
7/95 2/9 15-16 29:24 25.2 Joshua Schroeder
8/95 3/9 15-16 29:34 25 Cameron Bellian
9/95 2/27 65+ 29:35 25.3 Michael Raber
10/95 3/27 65+ 29:37 25.2 William Meyers
11/95 4/27 65+ 29:38 25 Scott Tucker
12/95 5/27 65+ 29:38 25 Gerd Leopoldt
13/95 4/9 15-16 29:38 25 Cade Bickmore
14/95 5/8 17-18 29:45 25 Andrew W fleming
15/95 6/8 17-18 29:53 24.9 Nial Irwin
16/95 7/8 17-18 29:53 24.9 Kyle Berlind
17/95 5/9 15-16 29:53 24.9 Aaron Sigman
18/95 6/27 65+ 30:04 24.8 Lawrence Bosch
19/95 1/1 Paralympics 30:09 24.7 Justin Widhalm
20/95 1/3 17-18 30:09 24.7 Laurel Rathbun
21/95 8/8 17-18 30:12 24.5 Steven Turney
22/95 6/9 15-16 30:16 24.5 Jacques De curnou
23/95 7/9 15-16 30:29 24.43 Landry Bobo
24/95 7/27 65+ 30:30 24.43 Danny Pierce
25/95 1/12 55+ 30:35 24.43 Sue Lloyd
26/95 8/9 15-16 32:40 24.41 Wyatt Gaulke
27/95 1/10 13-14 30:43 24.2 Colby Lange
28/95 2/12 55+ 30:45 24.2 Kristine Johnson
29/95 8/27 65+ 30:50 24.1 Rick Abbott
30/95 2/10 13-14 30:51 24.1 Nolan Herzog
31/95 3/10 13-14 31:06 23.75 Hans Vandenberg
32/95 9/27 65+ 31:27 23.3 Bob Connelly
33/95 4/10 13-14 31:36 23.6 Reade Warner
34/95 5/10 13-14 31:52 23.3 Trevor Christofferson
35/95 10/27 65+ 31:56 23.25 Philip Coons
36/95 11/27 65+ 31:59 23.2 Donald Haywood
37/95 12/27 65+ 32:05 23.15 Richard Bagienski
38/95 13/27 65+ 32:05 23.15 Wayne Boyles
39/95 14/27 65+ 32:10 23.1 Stephen Bennett
40/95 1/1 65+ 32:12 23.1 Sandra North
41/95 1/3 15-16 32:13 23.1 Marta Morris
42/95 3/12 55+ 32:26 22.95 Beth Graff
43/95 4/12 55+ 32:27 22.95 Maurine Sweeney
44/95 5/12 55+ 32:38 22.85 Carla Flores
45/95 15/27 65+ 32:39 22.85 Michael Balog
46/95 2/3 17-18 32:42 22.75 Erin Quinn
47/95 3/3 17-18 32:46 22.75 Savannah Adams
48/95 16/27 65+ 32:51 22.7 Edward Shaw
49/95 9/9 15-16 32:52 22.7 Jackson Hootman
50/95 6/12 55+ 33:01 22.6 Ellen Hart
51/95 17/27 65+ 33:08 22.35 Tom Buckner
52/95 C5 33:21 22.3 Brenden Rowe
- 15-16 33:30 23 Andy Ritchey 6'3.5" 155lbs 1990
53/95 18/27 65+ 33:35 22.97 Richard Reynolds
- 15-16 33:40 22.95 Kyle Pounds est. '90
54/95 6/10 13-14 33:40 22.95 Ethan Wright
55/95 7/12 55+ 33:44 22.8 Martha Iverson
56/95 19/27 65+ 33:46 22.5 Robert Anderson
57/95 8/12 55+ 33:53 22 Pam Leamons
58/95 7/10 13-14 34:01 21.92 Kendrick Boots
59/95 9/12 55+ 34:10 21.6 Ruth Alexander
60/95 2/3 15-16 34:11 21.6 Jenny Lucke
61/95 1/5 C5 34:12 21.6 Josh Barrett
62/95 20/27 65+ 35:01 20.71 Joel Holtz
63/95 21/27 65+ 35:08 20.7 James Leach
64/95 22/27 65+ 35:19 20.65 Richard Ferrell
65/95 1/8 10-12 35:19 20.65 Zane Worrell
66/95 23/27 65+ 35:23 20.61 Paul Tetrick
67/95 8/10 13-14 35:55 20.8 Cole A catron
68/95 9/10 13-14 36:03 20.7 Christopher Scavuzzo
69/95 24/27 65+ 36:05 20.7 Keith Renninson
70/95 10/12 55+ 36:13 20.55 Deborah Mccabe
71/95 11/12 55+ 36:46 20.3 Kathy Letner
72/95 2/5 C5 37:04 20.2 Jericar Martinez
73/95 3/5 C5 37:16 20 Steven Adams
74/95 3/3 15-16 37:44 19.75 Victoria Lawrence
75/95 1/8 10-12 38:12 19.5 Liberty Ricca
76/95 2/8 10-12 38:13 19.5 Torin Bickmore
77/95 2/8 10-12 38:36 19.35 Heidi Martin
78/95 4/5 C5 38:39 19.32 Stephen Danahey
79/95 3/8 10-12 38:41 19.3 Tea Wright
80/95 25/27 65+ 38:41 19.3 Dave Beach
81/95 26/27 65+ 39:03 19.1 Michael Persoff
82/95 27/27 65+ 39:28 18.9 Graham Bennett
83/95 12/12 55+ 39:42 18.75 Barbara Kostner
84/95 13-14 39:47 18.7 Allison Moorhead
85/95 3/8 10-12 40:01 18.65 Ryan Stowers
86/95 4/8 10-12 40:07 18.47 William Scavuzzo
87/95 4/8 10-12 40:36 18.35 Taylor Johnson
88/95 10/10 13-14 40:44 18.3 Davis Livingston
89/95 5/8 10-12 41:46 17.9 Inge Vandenberg
90/95 6/8 10-12 41:51 17.8 Sophie Berry
91/95 6/8 10-12 43:33 17.03 Caleb M schroder
92/95 7/8 10-12 44:14 17.03 Stephanie Lawrence
93/95 8/8 10-12 44:39 16.45 Autumn Martin
94/95 7/8 10-12 46:27 16.05 Alexander Bartz
95/95 8/8 10-12 1:00:50 12.35 Chance Ricca
Boulder Sprint Triathlon 2014 17.2M 27.68K
38:08 - 48:21
1 - 100/475
1/475 1/46 35-39 38:08 27.1 Steve Johnson
2/475 1/29 25-29 38:28 26.8 Ian Mallams
3/475 2/29 25-29 38:39 26.7 Yoni Doron-Peters
4/475 2/46 35-39 39:35 26.1 James Hallberg
5/475 3/29 25-29 40:09 25.7 John Polson
6/475 3/46 35-39 40:15 25.6 Eric Kenney
7/475 1/45 30-34 40:39 25.4 Trent Niemeyer
8/475 4/29 25-29 41:02 25.2 Taylor Ames
9/475 2/45 30-34 41:06 25.1 Andrew Knutsen
10/475 4/46 35-39 41:20 25 Tim Lemmon
11/475 3/45 30-34 41:40 24.8 Gregory Lindquist
12/475 5/29 25-29 41:50 24.7 Kenney Withrow
13/475 6/29 25-29 42:22 24.4 Ryan Bailey
14/475 1/60 40-44 43:02 24 Jason Armknecht
15/475 7/29 25-29 43:05 24 Nick Parton
16/475 2/60 40-44 43:10 23.9 Ryan Otto
17/475 3/60 40-44 43:12 23.9 Joe Divito

18/475 8/29 25-29 43:13 23.9 Robert Helvestine

19/475 4/60 40-44 43:17 23.8 Kevin Weed
20/475 1/17 55-59 43:17 23.8 Kevin Edwards
21/475 1/30 50-54 43:23 23.8 Burke Fishburn
22/475 1/29 45-49 43:24 23.8 Winfield Hartley
23/475 1/9 18-24 43:39 23.6 Ellie Salthouse
24/475 2/29 45-49 43:40 23.6 Philip Regnier
25/475 5/46 35-39 43:42 23.6 Cliff Crusinky
26/475 4/45 30-34 43:44 23.6 Jeff Abbott
27/475 1/28 35-39 43:48 23.5 Betsy Mercer
28/475 6/46 35-39 44:06 23.4 Joshua Grudle
29/475 5/60 40-44 44:29 23.2 Jay Oyer
30/475 6/60 40-44 44:29 23.2 Wade Staab
31/475 5/45 30-34 44:32 23.2 Wesley Frame
32/475 7/46 35-39 44:35 23.1 Adam Gordon
33/475 3/29 45-49 44:36 23.1 Dirk Walker
34/475 6/45 30-34 44:38 23.1 Conrad Rodas
35/475 8/46 35-39 44:46 23.1 Ryan Mcdermitt
36/475 7/60 40-44 44:53 23 Tod Duncan
37/475 9/29 25-29 44:55 23 Daniel Kopelove
38/475 10/29 25-29 44:58 23 Christopher Griffiths
39/475 1/14 18-24 45:00 22.9 Sean Daugherty
40/475 2/17 55-59 45:07 22.9 Kenneth Leader
41/475 1/26 45-49 45:08 22.9 Steph Popelar
42/475 9/46 35-39 45:19 22.8 Eric Garber
43/475 8/60 40-44 45:19 22.8 Andrew Chernaik
44/475 2/14 18-24 45:33 22.7 Chris Schroeder
45/475 3/17 55-59 45:40 22.6 Bradley Woodiel
46/475 11/29 25-29 45:41 22.6 Steven Acarregui
47/475 2/26 45-49 45:48 22.5 Marian Mead
48/475 4/17 55-59 45:51 22.5 John Quinn
49/475 9/60 40-44 45:58 22.5 Stephen Bennett
50/475 12/29 25-29 45:59 22.4 Cory Rose
51/475 1/10 50-54 46:00 22.4 Michelle Bessing
52/475 4/29 45-49 46:01 22.4 John Mccarter
53/475 5/29 45-49 46:03 22.4 TR Maloney
54/475 10/60 40-44 46:04 22.4 Vince Hancock
55/475 1/7 65-69 46:06 22.4 Simon Butterworth
56/475 2/28 35-39 46:07 22.4 Temple Hayles
57/475 5/17 55-59 46:14 22.3 David Reed
58/475 7/45 30-34 46:20 22.3 Justin Beck
59/475 10/46 35-39 46:21 22.3 Mikhail Ivanon
60/475 8/45 30-34 46:22 22.3 Steven Brooks
61/475 11/46 35-39 46:22 22.3 Joseph Sabino
62/475 11/60 40-44 46:23 22.2 Rob Archuleta
63/475 6/29 45-49 46:24 22.2 Robert Godby
64/475 1/26 40-44 46:25 22.2 Rebecca Redersen

65/475 12/46 35-39 46:27 22.2 Michael Kelly

66/475 13/29 25-29 46:30 22.2 Jc Longbottom
67/475 2/30 50-54 46:34 22.2 David Apple
68/475 1/9 60-64 46:35 22.2 Dan Orr
69/475 7/29 45-49 46:36 22.1 Philip Mazza
70/475 2/7 65-69 46:37 22.1 Barry Clark
71/475 3/14 18-24 46:47 22.1 Alan Scheuermann
72/475 9/45 30-34 46:51 22 Jason Halliday
73/475 14/29 25-29 46:52 22 Caleb Ryan
74/475 3/26 45-49 46:56 22 Kristine Leader
75/475 3/30 50-54 47:05 21.9 Edward Dageforde
76/475 10/45 30-34 47:14 21.8 Chuck Omelson
77/475 11/45 30-34 47:16 21.8 Sam Anderson
78/475 15/29 25-29 47:20 21.8 Daniel Matthews
79/475 13/46 35-39 47:33 21.7 Kenneth Woodruff
80/475 12/60 40-44 47:25 21.8 Marlow Macht
81/475 13/60 40-44 47:27 21.7 David Strong
82/475 14/60 40-44 47:30 21.7 Brad Bowman
83/475 2/10 50-54 47:33 21.7 Alicia Caldwell
84/475 1/31 30-34 47:34 21.7 Rebecca Boozan
85/475 12/45 30-34 47:38 21.7 Aaron Amoroso
86/475 3/10 50-54 47:43 21.6 Deanna Hoover
87/475 15/60 40-44 47:45 21.6 Eric Shiflet
88/475 16/60 40-44 47:46 21.6 Rick Stockreef
89/475 8/29 45-49 47:48 21.6 James Harris
90/475 13/45 30-34 47:49 21.6 Patrick Sullivan
91/475 6/17 55-59 47:49 21.6 Cisco Quintero
92/475 14/46 35-39 47:52 21.6 Andrew Heidt
93/475 17/60 40-44 47:53 21.6 Jason Blake
94/475 1/30 25-29 47:58 21.5 Fabiana Moraes
95/475 9/29 45-49 47:59 21.5 Charles Trujillo
96/475 14/45 30-34 48:00 21.5 Adam Vannoy
97/475 7/17 55-59 48:08 21.4 Ryan Wood
98/475 4/14 18-24 48:12 21.4 Brandon Barkley
99/475 18/60 40-44 48:13 21.4 Christian Grossenbacher
100/475 4/26 45-49 48:21 21.3 Connie Sullivan
38:08 - 48:21
1 - 100/475
101/475 10/29 45-49 48:22 21.3 Scott Fowle
102/475 2/9 60-64 48:23 21.3 Joseph Gregg
102/475 15/45 30-34 48:35 21.2 Justin Bodien
104/475 16/45 30-34 48:37 21.2 Greg Streiff
105/475 3/9 60-64 48:37 21.2 Andrew Peabody
106/475 15/46 35-39 48:38 21.2 Bill Shen
107/475 17/45 30-34 48:39 21.2 Adam Bordeman
108/475 1/3 15-17 48:42 21.2 Caelan Thom
109/475 11/29 45-49 48:43 21.2 Tim Wojtalik
110/475 4/9 60-64 48:43 21.2 Joseph Taydis
111/475 8/17 55-59 48:43 21.2 David Pure
112/475 2/30 25-29 48:44 21.2 Jennifer Bitzan
113/475 19/60 40-44 48:46 21.2 Ramon Lindsay
114/475 12/29 45-49 48:48 21.1 Cory Strickland
115/475 5/26 45-49 48:52 21.1 Christine Potter
116/475 4/30 50-54 48:55 21.1 Mike Fisch
117/475 13/29 45-49 48:59 21.1 Jim Davidson
118/475 18/45 30-34 48:59 21.1 James O'Sullivan
119/475 20/60 40-44 48:59 21.1 Jelani Hunt
120/475 9/17 55-59 49:01 21.1 Michael Wasserman
121/475 19/45 30-34 49:01 21.1 Brian Gallagher
122/475 20/45 30-34 49:05 21 Alexander May
123/475 5/14 18-24 49:10 21 Mitchell Rider
124/475 21/45 30-34 49:15 21 Deric Bert
125/475 22/45 30-34 49:15 21 Julio Estrada
126/475 21/60 40-44 49:17 20.9 Kevin Callahan
127/475 16/46 35-39 49:23 20.9 Daniel Vicente
128/475 23/45 30-34 49:23 20.9 Kipling Brady
129/475 5/30 50-54 49:23 20.9 Tim Howard
130/475 2/26 40-44 49:29 20.9 Courtney Culligan
131/475 24/45 30-34 49:35 20.8 Benjamin Hauser
132/475 6/14 18-24 49:38 20.8 Lucas Droste
133/475 14/29 45-49 49:43 20.8 Rudolph Kammeses
134/475 6/30 50-54 49:46 20.7 Kendall Fung
135/475 22/60 40-44 49:48 20.7 Ryan Argosimo
136/475 7/14 18-24 49:50 20.7 Mark Waltman
137/475 23/60 40-44 49:52 20.7 Mack Babcock
138/475 7/30 50-54 49:52 20.7 Ted Cetaruk
139/475 17/46 35-39 49:55 20.7 Dan Kennedy
140/475 18/46 35-39 49:57 20.7 Madison Macht
141/475 15/29 45-49 50:03 20.6 David Frick
142/475 24/60 40-44 50:04 20.6 Jon-Erik Holm-Johansen
143/475 19/46 35-39 50:05 20.6 Travis Cooper
144/475 20/46 35-39 50:07 20.6 Andrew Tubach
145/475 8/14 18-24 50:09 20.6 Philip Mathys
146/475 8/30 50-54 50:15 20.5 Joe Taylor
147/475 6/26 45-49 50:15 20.5 Laurie Mizener
148/475 21/46 35-39 50:21 20.5 Yuri Keiserman
149/475 2/31 30-34 50:21 20.5 Jennifer Boxhorn
150/475 25/60 40-44 50:21 20.5 Justin Stanton
151/475 26/60 40-44 50:22 20.5 Mark Aroneck
152/475 3/28 35-39 50:27 20.5 Wendy Sweet
153/475 27/60 40-44 50:32 20.4 Blake Jones
154/475 3/31 30-34 50:33 20.4 Olivia Burgess
155/475 7/26 45-49 50:34 20.4 Lisa Maloney
156/475 3/30 25-29 50:36 20.4 Molly Ryan
157/475 25/45 30-34 50:38 20.4 Shawn Reid
158/475 8/26 45-49 50:40 20.4 Alicia Brillon
159/475 2/3 15-17 50:44 19.2 Matt Habbe
160/475 28/60 40-44 50:46 19.2 Dennis Corneillie
161/475 9/30 50-54 50:46 20.3 John Scalese
162/475 9/14 18-24 50:47 20.3 Daniel O'Laughlin
163/475 10/30 50-54 50:53 20.3 John Kelly
164/475 4/28 35-39 50:57 20.3 Martina Young
165/475 11/30 50-54 51:00 20.2 Jim Gram
166/475 3/26 40-44 51:06 20.2 Jennifer Thurman
167/475 26/45 30-34 51:07 20.2 Kevin Glaspie
168/475 4/26 40-44 51:09 20.2 Orla Bannan
169/475 2/9 18-24 51:10 20.2 Paige Schmidt
170/475 4/10 50-54 51:11 20.2 Jill Isenhart
171/475 4/31 30-34 51:16 20.1 Sarah May
172/475 27/45 30-34 51:17 20.1 Kevin Mcmillon
173/475 9/26 45-49 51:17 20.1 Amy Bush
174/475 29/60 40-44 51:18 20.1 Christopher Ginn
175/475 5/26 40-44 51:23 20.1 Kari Chapman
176/475 22/46 35-39 51:25 20.1 Mark Kristensson
177/475 4/30 25-29 51:27 20.1 Julie Dyer
178/475 5/31 30-34 51:28 20.1 Elizabeth Diamond
179/475 30/60 40-44 51:28 20.1 Ethan Decker
180/475 16/29 25-29 51:33 20 James Teague
181/475 12/30 50-54 51:36 20 John Fleming
182/475 6/31 30-34 51:38 20 Bryce Miller
183/475 7/31 30-34 51:38 20 Kelsie Earley
184/475 31/60 40-44 51:38 20 Ryan Oyer
185/475 16/29 45-49 51:41 20 Brian Jones
186/475 23/46 35-39 51:48 19.9 Floyd Cobb
187/475 1/8 55-59 51:48 19.9 Kim Grant
188/475 5/10 50-54 51:48 19.9 Sonya Norris
189/475 5/28 35-39 51:49 19.9 Erica Ford
190/475 17/29 45-49 51:50 19.9 Ruben Grado
191/475 10/17 55-59 51:52 19.9 Tim Leddy
192/475 11/17 55-59 51:54 19.9 Richard Murphy
193/475 24/46 35-39 51:55 19.9 Nathan Kay
194/475 25/46 35-39 51:55 19.9 Jacob Harper
195/475 28/45 30-34 52:02 19.8 Jonathan Carlisle
196/475 18/29 45-49 52:07 19.8 Michael Bemis
197/475 17/29 25-29 52:08 19.8 Chase D Huneke
198/475 13/30 50-54 52:08 19.8 James Shaw
199/475 32/60 40-44 52:11 19.8 Jason Smith
200/475 19/29 45-49 52:17 19.7 Troy Connell
38:08 - 48:21
1 - 100/475
201/475 26/46 35-39 52:18 19.7 Matthew Angelidis
202/475 27/46 35-39 52:19 19.7 Jay Schmidke
203/475 6/26 40-44 52:20 19.7 Lisa Chase
204/475 14/30 50-54 52:24 19.7 Don Shires
205/475 15/30 50-54 52:30 19.7 John Hammer
206/475 20/29 45-49 52:32 19.6 David Potter
207/475 10/26 45-49 52:32 19.6 Susan Young
208/475 7/26 40-44 52:39 19.6 Cyndie Lockett
209/475 16/30 50-54 52:40 19.6 Mark Brigham
210/475 29/45 30-34 52:45 19.6 Jevgenij Cariov
211/475 17/30 50-54 52:47 19.6 Brad Derthick
212/475 18/30 50-54 52:47 19.6 Gregory Miller
213/475 18/29 25-29 52:55 19.5 Ross Tichota
214/475 21/29 45-49 52:59 19.5 Ed Gilmartin
215/475 19/29 25-29 53:02 19.5 Sean K Summers
216/475 33/60 40-44 53:02 19.5 Steve Wittbecker
217/475 34/60 40-44 53:05 19.4 Andrew Kemper
218/475 19/30 50-54 53:08 19.4 Doug Jones
219/475 6/28 35-39 53:11 19.4 Kaycee Simon
220/475 8/31 30-34 53:12 19.4 Isla Bragg
221/475 1/3 60-64 53:12 19.4 Lynnda Best-Wiss
222/475 7/28 35-39 53:14 19.4 Margo Toms
223/475 3/7 65-69 53:19 19.4 Joseph Hunter
224/475 12/17 55-59 53:20 19.4 Brian Chiulli
225/475 5/9 60-64 53:29 19.3 Dave Schwartz
226/475 20/29 25-29 53:31 19.3 John Whitney
227/475 11/26 45-49 53:36 19.3 Kay Collins Maloney
228/475 12/26 45-49 53:41 19.2 Jamie Twedt
229/475 8/26 40-44 53:43 19.2 Isabelle Gallouin
230/475 9/31 30-34 53:44 19.2 Stephanie Donnelley
231/475 35/60 40-44 53:46 19.2 Eric Castellano
232/475 13/17 55-59 53:47 19.2 T Strobridge
233/475 1/2 12-14 53:48 19.2 Teodor Cariov
234/475 5/30 25-29 53:49 19.2 Alex Eaton
235/475 28/46 35-39 53:50 19.2 Jason Ducat
236/475 30/45 30-34 53:50 19.2 Kevin Vierling
237/475 20/30 50-54 53:50 19.2 Eric Long
238/475 31/45 30-34 53:51 19.2 Eric Townsend
239/475 32/45 30-34 53:56 19.1 Jeremy Gourd
240/475 21/30 50-54 53:58 19.1 Thomas Habbe
241/475 22/30 50-54 54:07 19.1 Christopher Stanley
242/475 2/8 55-59 54:14 19 Susan Lewis
243/475 36/60 40-44 54:18 19 Russell Klein
244/475 10/14 18-24 54:20 19 Andres Chapiro
245/475 21/29 25-29 54:20 19 Tyler Gill
246/475 11/14 18-24 54:21 19 Jacob Henston
247/475 22/29 45-49 54:23 19 Craig Quincy
248/475 29/46 35-39 54:24 19 Carlos Thomaz
249/475 1/1 70-74 54:25 19 Joan Lockwood
250/475 30/46 35-39 54:26 19 Matt Tierney
251/475 22/29 25-29 54:36 18.9 Brady Vance
252/475 37/60 40-44 54:45 18.8 Anthony Hageman
253/475 38/60 40-44 54:45 18.8 Rob Judd
254/475 6/30 25-29 54:48 18.8 Sevi Hagen
255/475 7/30 25-29 54:53 18.8 Sierra Crane
256/475 33/45 30-34 54:56 18.8 Bret Hart
257/475 25/29 45-49 55:03 18.7 Felix Villaverde
258/475 8/30 25-29 55:04 18.7 Cailee Andersen
259/475 23/29 45-49 55:05 18.7 Marty Rosenthal
260/475 8/28 35-39 55:06 18.7 Molly Mcnamara
261/475 24/29 45-49 55:12 18.7 Peter Anderson
262/475 9/30 25-29 55:14 18.7 Christa Hanley
263/475 10/31 30-34 55:19 18.5 Sarah Sullivan
264/475 14/17 55-59 55:19 18.7 David Strong
265/475 11/31 30-34 55:23 18.6 Brittney Ames
266/475 9/26 40-44 55:25 18.6 Aly Shambo
267/475 13/26 45-49 55:26 18.6 Gigi Greenlee
268/475 31/46 35-39 55:27 18.6 Emanuel Jester
269/475 6/9 60-64 55:28 18.6 John Estes
270/475 10/26 40-44 55:28 18.6 Mary Jane Calvert
271/475 9/28 35-39 55:30 18.6 Kelly Branch
272/475 39/60 40-44 55:34 18.6 Thomas Duckett
273/475 32/46 35-39 55:38 18.6 Erik Juno
274/475 34/45 30-34 55:40 18.5 Matthew Etzler
275/475 23/30 50-54 55:41 18.5 Michael Rider
276/475 40/60 40-44 55:42 18.5 Robert Steinberg
277/475 23/29 25-29 55:45 18.5 Cory Buckingham
278/475 11/26 40-44 55:47 18.5 Lee Ann Baronett
279/475 3/9 18-24 55:47 18.5 Lee Ann Baronett
280/475 35/45 30-34 55:48 18.5 Kyle Bry
281/475 1/4 65-69 55:48 18.5 Nancy Mallon
282/475 6/10 50-54 55:49 18.5 Julie Earnest
283/475 1/3 15-16 55:55 18.5 Cassidy Hemp
284/475 24/29 25-29 55:56 18.5 Scott Marrett
285/475 12/26 40-44 55:57 18.4 Kristen Kruse
286/475 33/46 35-39 55:59 18.4 Ryan Parle
287/475 34/46 35-39 56:03 18.4 Nathan Bogg
288/475 35/46 35-39 56:07 18.4 Garrett Steed
289/475 4/7 65-69 56:07 18.4 Gary Anderson
290/475 14/26 45-49 56:10 18.4 Sylvie Rembert
291/475 36/46 35-39 56:11 18.4 Marc Anderson
292/475 13/26 40-44 56:11 18.4 Pauline Pham
293/475 4/9 18-24 56:11 18.4 Pauline Pham
294/475 37/46 35-39 56:12 18.4 Josh Branch
295/475 10/28 35-39 56:16 18.3 Stephanie O'Conner
296/475 15/17 55-59 56:19 18.3 Jeff Nielsen
297/475 38/46 35-39 56:21 18.3 Vince Gonzalez
298/475 13/31 30-34 56:21 18.3 Marcella MacDonald
299/475 11/28 35-39 56:26 18.3 Emily Thompson
300/475 12/28 35-39 56:32 18.3 Virgiinia Fuller
38:08 - 48:21
1 - 100/475
301/475 25/29 25-29 56:39 18.2 Andy Chase
302/475 12/31 30-34 56:44 18.2 Katie Hostetler
303/475 26/29 25-29 56:47 18.2 Luke Henesy
304/475 12/14 18-24 56:48 18.2 Alec Dahlberg
305/475 39/46 35-39 56:56 18.1 Bryan Dutzar
306/475 40/46 35-39 56:56 18.1 Bryan Scott
307/475 24/30 50-54 57:04 18.1 Bruce Wilson
308/475 5/7 65-69 57:09 18.1 Bruce Wilson
309/475 36/45 30-34 57:10 18.1 Ryan Eichele
310/475 27/29 25-29 57:18 18 Patrick King
311/475 25/30 50-54 57:18 18 Mark Katko
312/475 41/46 35-39 57:19 18 Craig Clark
313/475 14/31 30-34 57:19 18 Tiffany Aubry
314/475 1/2 75-79 57:19 18 Richard Harsh
315/475 37/45 30-34 57:21 18 Jeffrey Seppala
316/475 41/60 40-44 57:21 18 John Foss
317/475 13/28 35-39 57:23 18 Jaime Wrabetz
318/475 42/60 40-44 57:25 18 Darrin Foster
319/475 43/60 40-44 57:27 18 Cameron Williams
320/475 1/1 Paralympics 57:27 18 Cameron Williams
321/475 3/3 15-17 57:31 17.9 Alex Oyer
322/475 28/29 25-29 57:32 17.9 Patrick Eichelmann
323/475 13/14 18-24 57:38 17.9 Max Bohning
324/475 3/8 55-59 57:44 17.9 Cathy Schmit Hoover
325/475 7/10 50-54 57:46 17.9 Donna Shaw
326/475 14/26 40-44 57:46 17.9 Lisa Rapp
327/475 2/3 60-64 57:56 17.8 Susan Mcnamee
328/475 44/60 40-44 57:59 17.8 Matthew Arveson
329/475 15/26 45-49 57:59 17.8 Nancy Coulter-Parker
330/475 38/45 30-34 58:03 17.8 Dominic Maes
331/475 39/45 30-34 58:03 17.8 Doug Bryson
332/475 4/8 55-59 58:07 17.7 Della Nelson
333/475 14/28 35-39 58:10 17.7 Amy Darmer
334/475 16/17 55-59 58:13 17.7 Richard Lopez
335/475 40/45 30-34 58:21 17.7 Dmitriy Tseliakhovich
336/475 45/60 40-44 58:22 17.7 Chris Padilla
337/475 46/60 40-44 58:25 17.7 Kevin Curry
338/475 15/26 40-44 58:25 17.7 Deborah Barrowcliff
339/475 16/26 45-49 58:25 17.7 Susie Wasson
340/475 15/28 35-39 58:27 17.7 Leah Rosenthal
341/475 42/46 35-39 58:32 17.6 Matthew Hagberry
342/475 6/7 65-69 58:43 17.6 Harvey Golomb
343/475 15/31 30-34 58:44 17.6 Leslie Halliday
344/475 16/26 40-44 58:45 17.6 Alicia Turchette
345/475 10/30 25-29 58:58 17.5 Alice Shepro
346/475 41/45 30-34 59:02 17.5 Kyle Malnati
347/475 5/8 55-59 59:09 17.4 Denise Jonke
348/475 26/30 50-54 59:12 17.4 George Judd
349/475 16/31 30-34 59:15 17.4 Joy Hutchings
350/475 11/30 25-29 59:16 17.4 Leah Swan
351/475 12/30 25-29 59:18 17.4 Kellie Slater
352/475 17/31 30-34 59:18 17.4 Kaira Muchow
353/475 16/28 35-39 59:19 17.4 Sheena Archuleta
354/475 2/4 65-69 59:26 17.3 Heidi Hoffmann
355/475 6/8 55-59 59:31 17.3 Tina Nielsen
356/475 29/29 25-29 59:32 17.3 Connor Loan
357/475 47/60 40-44 59:34 17.3 Chris Gregory
358/475 17/28 35-39 59:35 17.3 Brook Kreder
359/475 7/9 60-64 59:35 17.3 Gary Matthews
360/475 17/26 40-44 59:35 17.3 Sabrina Shires
361/475 18/31 30-34 59:40 17.3 Erinn Pagratis
362/475 18/26 40-44 59:49 17.3 April Laliberte
363/475 1/1 70-74 59:50 17.3 Michael Chessnoe
364/475 17/26 45-49 59:57 17.2 Carmela Fay
365/475 7/8 55-59 59:59 17.2 Cindy Heritage
366/475 48/60 40-44 1:00:08 17.2 Rob Kredor
367/475 49/60 40-44 1:00:10 17.2 Andrew Keller
368/475 50/60 40-44 1:00:16 17.1 Ryan Pechersky
369/475 8/9 60-64 1:00:22 17.1 Robert Luhr
370/475 19/26 40-44 1:00:23 17.1 Jennifer Hamman
371/475 18/28 35-39 1:00:24 17.1 Susan Davis
372/475 13/30 25-29 1:00:39 17 Rebecca Jenkinson
373/475 5/9 18-24 1:00:42 17 Lindsey Hanna
374/475 14/30 25-29 1:00:44 17 Shannon Gibson
375/475 19/28 35-39 1:00:47 17 Meghan Conway
376/475 19/31 30-34 1:00:51 17 Laura Mahr
377/475 9/9 60-64 1:00:56 16.9 Bob Jiles
378/475 15/30 25-29 1:00:58 16.9 Elizabeth Funk
379/475 18/26 45-49 1:01 16.9 Kelli Trudel
380/475 26/29 45-49 1:01:01 16.9 Jon O'Malley
381/475 2/3 15-16 1:01:13 16.9 Tatum Mead
382/475 20/26 40-44 1:01:13 16.9 Michelle Friedrich
383/475 43/46 35-39 1:01:30 16.8 Andrew Hamilton
384/475 27/30 50-54 1:01:36 16.8 Larry Hoke
385/475 17/17 55-59 1:01:40 16.7 Gary Rosen
386/475 8/10 50-54 1:01:41 16.7 Barb MiIler
387/475 16/30 25-29 1:01:46 16.7 Adrian Cooley
388/475 21/26 40-44 1:01:48 16.7 Jennifer Roller
389/475 28/30 50-54 1:01:55 16.7 Tom Nelson
390/475 17/30 25-29 1:01:57 16.7 Kelly O'Brian
391/475 6/9 18-24 1:02 16.6 Candice Miller
392/475 2/2 75-79 1:02:02 16.6 Don Whitford
393/475 51/60 40-44 1:02:09 16.6 Rhet Behler
394/475 20/28 35-39 1:02:12 16.6 Alisa Nilpradab
395/475 44/46 35-39 1:02:16 16.6 Corey Hollis
396/475 52/60 40-44 1:02:20 16.6 Chris Mitter
397/475 53/60 40-44 1:02:21 16.6 Tad Davies
398/475 19/26 45-49 1:02:21 16.6 Karen Wilson
399/475 21/28 35-39 1:02:23 16.3 Francine Davis
400/475 22/28 35-39 1:02:32 16.5 Nicole Swenson
38:08 - 48:21
1 - 100/475
401/475 20/26 45-49 1:02:47 16.4 Deb Condo
402/475 18/30 25-29 1:02:48 16.4 Emily Sheehan
403/475 27/29 45-49 1:02:55 16.4 Erik Heinzen
404/475 21/26 45-49 1:02:57 16.4 Karen Lipinsky
405/475 54/60 40-44 1:02:59 16.4 David Champan
406/475 22/26 45-49 1:03:01 16.4 Kristin Coverly
407/475 42/45 30-34 1:03:14 16.3 Scot Gal
408/475 20/31 30-34 1:03:35 16.2 Arlynn Ilgenfritz
409/475 23/28 35-39 1:03:39 16.2 Renee Micielli
410/475 22/26 40-44 1:03:43 16.2 Sarah Mckinley
411/475 21/31 30-34 1:03:52 16.2 Alexia Seppala
412/475 22/31 30-34 1:04:02 16.1 Sarah Godby
413/475 24/31 30-34 1:04:05 16.1 Christina Hughes
414/475 19/30 25-29 1:04:12 16.1 Kimberly Tichota
415/475 3/3 15-16 1:04:13 16.1 Shannon Derthick
416/475 55/60 40-44 1:04:15 16.1 Todd Varney
417/475 20/30 25-29 1:04:26 16 Kyla Jungclaus
418/475 29/30 50-54 1:04:42 16 Warner Smith

419/47523/26 40-44 1:05 15.9 Connie Cubillos

420/475 23/31 30-34 1:05:04 15.9 Allison Earnest
421/475 25/31 30-34 1:05:11 15.8 Jennifer Quint
422/475 7/9 18-24 1:05:16 15.8 Nicky Reid
423/475 26/31 30-34 1:05:20 15.8 Carole Addona
424/475 2/2 12-14 1:05:25 15.8 Dylan Rodgers
425/475 30/30 50-54 1:05:28 15.8 William Rodgers
426/475 21/30 25-29 1:05:51 15.7 Laura Groothuis
427/475 43/45 30-34 1:05:57 15.6 Philip Terrones
428/475 56/60 40-44 1:05:58 15.6 Bryan Stringham
429/475 22/30 25-29 1:06:03 15.6 Alissa Corning
430/475 9/10 50-54 1:06:17 15.6 Kathleen Griesemer
431/475 23/30 25-29 1:06:21 15.6 Kimberlee Bow
432/475 28/29 45-49 1:06:22 15.5 James Adams
433/475 7/7 65-69 1:06:28 15.5 John Clark
434/475 24/30 25-29 1:06:35 15.5 Leah Flink
435/475 8/9 18-24 1:06:44 15.8 Morgan Thomas
436/475 25/30 25-29 1:06:48 15.4 Amanda Schroeder
437/475 24/28 35-39 1:06:58 15.4 Daniela Vasquez
438/475 3/3 60-64 1:07:04 15.3 Teri Ward
439/475 57/60 40-44 1:07:23 15.3 Mark Ballenger
440/475 44/45 30-34 1:07:38 15.3 Ben Summerhays
441/475 45/46 35-39 1:07:59 15.2 Grant Miller
442/475 14/14 18-24 1:07:59 15.2 Karl Walker
443/475 23/26 45-49 1:08:19 15.1 Heather Forsyth
444/475 58/60 40-44 1:10:12 14.7 Dustin Christmann
445/475 24/26 40-44 1:10:12 14.9 Laura Wojtalik
446/475 25/26 40-44 1:10:35 14.6 Gabriella Rishel
447/475 27/31 30-34 1:10:54 14.6 Heather Vance
448/475 59/60 40-44 1:11:33 14.4 Craig Hamby
449/475 60/60 40-44 1:12:13 14.3 Kevin Neuhart
450/475 1/1 75-79 1:13:04 14.2 Judy Smythe
451/475 26/30 25-29 1:13:18 14.1 Katherine Hanrahan
452/475 29/29 45-49 1:14:13 13.9 Kevin Weimer
453/475 25/28 35-39 1:14:36 13.8 Kristie Harris
454/475 26/26 40-44 1:14:52 13.8 Susan Neuhart
455/475 27/30 25-29 1:15:34 13.7 Libby Alby
456/475 28/30 25-29 1:15:39 13.6 Casey Bentram
457/475 24/26 45-49 1:16:23 13.4 Cindy Weimer
458/475 9/9 18-24 1:17:08 13.4 Charlotte Morel
459/475 26/28 35-39 1:18:32 13.1 Rebecca Summerhays
460/475 29/30 25-29 1:18:55 13.1 Tiffany Zampino
461/475 28/31 30-34 1:19:22 13 Elizabeth Kingsley
462/475 3/4 65-69 1:20:31 12.9 Kay Pareso
463/475 25/26 45-49 1:21:20 12.7 Holly Hammann
464/475 10/10 50-54 1:21:50 12.6 Kelli Vrla
465/475 26/26 45-49 1:21:56 12.6 Sherry Baskin
466/475 27/28 35-39 1:22:09 12.6 Shannon Ortell
467/475 45/45 30-34 1:22:22 12.5 Justin Wehrheim
468/475 29/31 30-34 1:24:07 12.3 Paty Gambordella
469/475 46/46 35-39 1:29:33 11.5 Bobby Green
470/475 30/31 30-34 1:33:28 11 Karah Popp
471/475 4/4 65-69 1:41 9.8 Edie Bowman
472/475 30/30 25-29 1:46:54 9.7 Becca Ellerbroek
473/475 28/28 35-39 1:46:55 9.7 Jill Christensen
474/475 31/31 30-34 1:56:29 8.9 Liz Carroll
475/475 8/8 55-59 1:56:30 8.9 Kathleen Hayes

 
10.6M K
Lyons to Boulder Time Trial '08 & '10 Short Course
406FT M
20:18 - 26:45
1 - 101/281
1/281 1/14 C1 20:18 Ryan Welsh
2/281 2/14 C1 20:55 Benjamin Day
3/281 1/2 4 P TTT 21:45 Chris Carr
4/281 1/19 C2 21:48 Rory Kelly
5/281 1/1 Tandem 21:50 Nico Toutenhoofd
6/281 3/14 C1 21:59 Chris Carr
7/281 1/16 C3 22:06 Aaron Bouplon
8/281 4/14 C1 22:08 Chuck Coyle
9/281 5/14 C1 22:09 Benjamin Blaugrund
10/281 2/19 C2 22:24 Nathan West
11/281 6/14 C1 22:25 Kyle Hale
12/281 3/19 C2 22:37 Charles Totaro
13/281 7/14 C1 22:38 Brad Bingham
14/281 4/19 C2 22:41 Zack Vestal
15/281 5/19 C2 22:49 Lance Niles
16/281 6/19 C2 22:53 Russell Harding
17/281 1/38 40-50 22:55 Bill Stalhuth
18/281 7/19 C2 22:57 Todd Robertson
19/281 8/14 C1 22:58 Jon Tarkington
20/281 8/19 C2 23:03 Jon Toftoy
21/281 9/19 C2 23:11 Zack Vestal
22/281 10/19 C2 23:15 Matthew Segur
23/281 9/14 C1 23:17 Matthew Pacocha
24/281 10/14 C1 23:22 Jonathan Baker
25/281 11/14 C1 23:24 Dirk Friel
26/281 11/19 C2 23:35 Brian Hutchison
27/281 2/38 40-50 23:36 Ed Yousse
28/281 2/16 C3 23:37 Geoffrey Nenninger
29/281 12/19 C2 23:42 Brett Tack
30/281 3/38 40-50 23:44 Eugene Palumbo
31/281 13/19 C2 23:45 Joseph Taddeucci
32/281 1/39 C4 23:50 Craig Daugherty
33/281 4/38 40-50 23:54 Walter Warwick
34/281 14/19 C2 24:00 Dan Schuetz
35/281 12/14 C1 24:01 Cameron Widoff
36/281 5/38 40-50 24:02 Steve Parcell
37/281 1/21 50-60 24:06 Joseph Paulson
38/281 2/39 C4 24:09 Justin Daerr
39/281 1/31 Pro,1,2 24:10 25.25 Ann Samplonious
40/281 6/38 40-50 24:15 Michael O'Riley
41/281 3/16 C3 24:20 Lucas Clarke
42/281 1/5 17-18 24:26 Jeff Perrin
43/281 4/16 C3 24:29 Jim Hallberg
44/281 2/21 50-60 24:30 Geoff Cooper
45/281 7/38 40-50 24:30 Clark Sheehan
46/281 3/21 50-60 24:34 Michael Newsome
47/281 2/5 17-18 24:38 Eli Zabielski
48/281 5/16 C3 24:39 Chris Walsweer
49/281 15/19 C2 24:41 Dirk Friel
50/281 8/38 40-50 24:42 Bill Brant
51/281 9/38 40-50 24:43 Walter Warwick
52/281 10/38 40-50 24:43 David Tolbert
53/281 11/38 40-50 24:49 Gregory Auld
54/281 16/19 C2 24:49 Reed Maxwell
55/281 4/21 50-60 24:53 William Kellagher
56/281 12/38 40-50 24:55 Greg Berlind
57/281 13/38 40-50 24:55 Bill Brant
58/281 14/38 40-50 24:58 Derrick Nickel
59/281 6/16 C3 25:00 Stefan Gomez
60/281 17/19 C2 25:01 Mike Sutter
61/281 3/39 C4 25:01 Neeraj Engineer
62/281 7/16 C3 25:10 Gabe Murray
63/281 15/38 40-50 25:11 Scott Gilleon
64/281 3/5 17-18 25:16 Eli Zabielski
65/281 1/18 Non-Aero 25:19 Graham Aldredge
66/281 2/31 Pro,1,2 25:23 23.89 Katherine Bertine
67/281 16/38 40-50 25:27 Rick Suer
68/281 4/39 C4 25:33 Eric Dorsch
69/281 8/16 C3 25:33 Alan Enos
70/281 9/16 C3 25:34 Jeffrey Schroeder
71/281 10/16 C3 25:37 Luis Rodriquez
72/281 5/21 50-60 25:40 Dave Sherrer
73/281 17/38 40-50 25:40 David Tolbert
74/281 18/38 40-50 25:42 Jason Kaminski
75/281 5/39 C4 25:43 Derek Teuscher
76/281 19/38 40-50 25:45 Bill Stalhuth
77/281 20/38 40-50 25:47 Bruce Hodgkins
78/281 11/16 C3 25:47 Christopher Ellefson
79/281 18/19 C2 25:49 Michale Martin
80/281 6/39 C4 25:50 Fred Mazieres
81/281 21/38 40-50 25:51 Scott Gilleon
82/281 3/31 Pro,1,2 25:55 23.38 Chellie Terry
83/281 2/18 Non-Aero 25:56 John DeRose
84/281 19/19 C2 25:57 Charles Totaro
85/281 22/38 40-50 25:57 Ed Youssse
86/281 6/21 50-60 26:04 Bret Wade
87/281 3/18 Non-Aero 26:10 Christopher Dacey
88/281 12/16 C3 26:12 Thomas Rieber
89/281 1/16 60-70 26:15 Joe Friel
90/281 7/39 C4 26:20 Gregory Auld
91/281 8/39 C4 26:23 Neeraj Engineer
92/281 2/16 60-70 26:23 Edward Chamberlin
93/281 13/14 C1 26:30 Matt Cooke
94/281 9/39 C4 26:35 David Shelton
95/281 4/31 C1 26:38 Gabriela Ferrat
96/281 1/3 70+ 26:40 Scott Tucker
97/281 23/38 40-50 26:41 John Smathers
98/281 13/16 C3 26:41 Laurent Cilia
99/281 10/39 C4 26:44 Jason Schroeder
100/281 14/16 C3 26:45 Jeffrey Schroeder
26:55 - 30:22
101 - 200/281
101/281 4/18 Non-Aero 26:55 CJ Gauss
102/281 7/21 50-60 26:57 Knute Holum
103/281 1/5 50-60 26:58 Sue Butcher
104/281 24/38 40-50 27:07 Brent Schoeb
105/281 5/18 Non-Aero 27:11 William Teasdale
106/281 15/16 C3 27:14 Christopher Ellefson
107/281 3/16 60-70 27:19 Rick Abbott
108/281 4/16 60-70 27:22 Michael Raber
109/281 11/39 C4 27:24 John Guallaume
110/281 5/31 Pro,1,2 27:24 22.1 Mary Beth Ellis
111/281 5/16 60-70 27:27 John Ackelson
112/281 6/18 Non-Aero 27:34 Sean Foley
113/281 12/39 C4 27:35 Jason Schroeder
114/281 25/38 40-50 27:35 Eric Scroger
115/281 6/31 Pro,1,2 27:41 21.92 Michelle Steiner
116/281 8/21 50-60 27:43 Doug Richards
117/281 7/31 C1 27:43 Megan Hottman
118/281 26/38 40-50 27:47 Gary Sharp
119/281 27/38 40-50 27:47 Francis Kelsey
120/281 1/2 15-16 27:47 Spencer Downing
121/281 9/21 50-60 27:49 David Niss
122/281 6/16 60-70 27:52 Roger Frans
123/281 28/38 40-50 27:53 Manny Lorenzo
124/281 1/5 C3 27:58 Catherine Johnson
125/281 7/18 Non-Aero 28:05 Brian Nicolaus
126/281 8/31 Pro,1,2 28:07 21.54 Tracey Jacobs
127/281 29/38 40-50 28:09 Doug Williams
128/281 30/38 40-50 28:09 Eric Scroger
129/281 13/39 C4 28:10 Alex Kehr
130/281 1/13 C4 28:12 Kelly Parcell
131/281 31/38 40-50 28:15 Brent Schoeb
132/281 8/18 Non-Aero 28:15 Joseph Taddeucci
133/281 2/5 C3 28:15 Susan Adamkovics
134/281 14/39 C4 28:18 Elliot Skultin
135/281 7/16 60-70 28:19 Bill Coffin
136/281 9/18 Non-Aero 28:20 Eduardo Nieto
137/281 15/39 C4 28:22 Brendan Billingsley
138/281 3/5 C3 28:23 Anne Donley
139/281 16/39 C4 28:24 J Sroczynski
140/281 10/21 50-60 28:24 Donald Hobbs
141/281 8/16 60-70 28:25 Edmund Scholes
142/281 17/39 C4 28:26 Daniel Chapman
143/281 1/8 13-14 28:29 Ian McPHerson
144/281 11/21 50-60 28:35 Michael Kosta
145/281 9/31 Pro,1,2 28:37 21.17 Abigail Bailey
146/281 2/2 15-16 28:38 Ian McPherson
147/281 12/21 50-60 28:39 Brook Watts
148/281 32/38 40-50 28:41 Scott Gilleon
149/281 13/21 50-60 28:43 David Williams
150/281 1/4 10-12 28:48 Cade Bickmore 
151/281 18/39 C4 28:50 Justin Newell
151/281 9/16 60-70 28:50 Stephen Bennett
152/281 2/8 13-14 28:52 Maxx Chance
153/281 19/39 C4 28:53 Neil Paschal
154/281 14/21 50-60 28:53 John Scales
155/281 20/39 C4 28:54 N Thomas Kempton IV (LOL!)
160/281 10/18 Non-Aero 28:55 Sean Foley
161/281 15/21 50-60 28:57 Tony Steel
162/281 10/16 60-70 29:01 Michael Balog
163/281 11/18 Non-Aero 29:03 Andrew Unkefer
164/281 12/18 Non-Aero 29:05 Igor Serbinin
165/281 2/13 C4 29:08 Kristen O'Rourke
166/281 3/13 C4 29:08 Brad Best
167/281 13/18 Non-Aero 29:09 Christopher Dacey
168/281 14/18 Non-Aero 29:10 Richard Beach
169/281 16/21 50-60 29:10 Fred Quartarone
170/281 21/39 C4 29:12 Nathan Schwatz
171/281 1/6 40-50 29:14 Phyllis Woodford
172/281 16/16 C3 29:17 Jon Coln
173/281 22/39 C4 29:19 Andy Harmon
174/281 33/38 40-50 29:21 William Teasdale
175/281 1/3 C4 29:22 Kelly Parcell
176/281 2/3 C4 29:22 Marianne Tolbert
177/281 11/31 Pro,1,2 29:24 20.61 Cindi Lehman
178/281 23/39 C4 29:28 Justin Newell
179/281 4/5 C3 29:29 Kerri Stone
180/281 5/5 C3 29:29 Angela Woolcott
181/281 3/8 13-14 29:31 Kyle Berlind
182/281 1/3 70+ 29:32 Michale Shonstrom
183/281 15/18 Non-Aero 29:38 Andrew Unkefer
184/281 4/13 C4 29:43 Emilie Tullis
185/281 17/21 50-60 29:45 Anthony Steel
186/281 3/3 C4 29:48 Camille Wall
187/281 12/31 Pro,1,2 29:45 20.36 Jenni Keil
188/281 13/31 Pro,1,2 29:53 20.2 Kay Levesque
189/281 24/39 C4 29:57 Ryan Shiling
190/281 18/21 50-60 29:58 Keith Bovee
191/281 25/39 C4 30:04 Matthew Babiash
192/281 26/39 C4 30:05 Justin Newell
193/281 14/31 Pro,1,2 30:05 20.2 Sybil Praski
194/281 27/39 C4 30:06 Brad Best
195/281 28/39 C4 30:06 Robert Vermeulen
196/281 4/8 13-14 30:15 Alan Scheuermann
197/281 5/13 C4 30:16 Alexis Ault
198/281 15/31 Pro,1,2 30:19 19.8 Kelly Dykema
199/281 6/13 C4 30:21 Leanne Paez Duncan
200/281 16/18 Non-Aero 30:22 Timothy Kyer
30:25 - 50:57
201 - 281/281
201/281 16/31 Pro,1,2 30:25 19.8 Maggi Kelly
202/281 29/39 C4 30:27 Asa Bouplon
203/281 5/8 13-14 30:30 Jacob Fisk
204/281 30/39 C4 30:35 Tom Revitte
205/281 2/6 40-50 30:36 Marian Mead
206/281 17/31 Pro,1,2 30:37 19.8 Kristin O'Rourke
207/281 6/8 13-14 30:44 Jacob Fisk
208/281 7/13 C4 30:45 Alexis Ault
209/281 31/39 C4 30:46 Ben Saunders
210/281 2/5 50-60 30:52 Martha Pomares
211/281 19/21 50-60 30:53 Doug Gillespie
212/281 18/31 Pro,1,2 30:54 19.61 Ashley Johnson
213/281 19/31 Pro,1,2 30:59 19.61 Anne Donley
214/281 11/16 60-70 31:00 Emanuel Alongi
215/281 12/16 60-70 31:03 Paul McCarthy
216/281 17/18 Non-Aero 31:04 Tom Revitte
217/281 3/5 50-60 31:04 Cathy Nicoletti
218/281 32/39 C4 31:05 Dwayne Windisch
219/281 13/16 60-70 31:07 Craig James Seaman
220/281 1/1 4 P TTT 31:08 Anne Donley
221/281 8/13 C4 31:11 Leanne Paez Duncan
222/281 3/6 40-50 31:16 Darcy Tiglas
223/281 33/39 C4 31:20 Juan Iozano
224/281 4/5 17-18 31:22 Ryan Myers
225/281 34/39 C4 31:24 Van Blackwood
226/281 1/2 2 P TTT 31:25 Christie Cadwell
227/281 5/5 2 P TTT 31:25 Christie Cadwell
228/281 35/39 C4 31:33 Thomas Toth
229/281 34/38 40-50 31:36 Mark Meyer
230/281 9/13 C4 31:44 Breeze Brown
231/281 1/1 50-60 31:46 James Kennedy
232/281 2/4 10-12 31:54 Eric Brunner  
233/281 20/31 Pro,1,2 31:54 19.06 Nancy Rehak
234/281 21/31 Pro,1,2 31:57 19.06 Amy Dombroski
235/281 1/2 60-70 32:06 Ruthanne Polidori
236/281 2/2 60-70 32:09 Amy Shonstrom
237/281 22/31 Pro,1,2 32:11 18.84 Leai Feasel
238/281 23/31 Pro,1,2 32:18 18.8 Jodi Cole
239/281 18/18 Non-Aero 32:19 Emanuel Alongi
240/281 10/13 C4 32:20 Athena Dodd
241/281 24/31 Pro,1,2 32:20 18.8 Alison Hayden
242/281 1/1 Hand 32:22 Matt Updike
243/281 4/6 40-50 32:22 Mia Watts
244/281 11/13 C4 32:23 Heather Lawton
245/281 5/6 40-50 32:27 Jodi Peterson
246/281 36/39 C4 32:28 Scott Van Schaardenburg
247/281 25/31 Pro,1,2 32:28 18.57 Kathryn Garner
248/281 26/31 Pro,1,2 32:29 18.57 Alison Hayden
249/281 27/31 Pro,1,2 32:34 18.57 Christina Evanson
250/281 28/31 Pro,1,2 32:38 18.57 Kathryn Garner
251/281 3/4 10-12 32:45 Jacques de Curnou  
252/281 29/31 Pro,1,2 32:52 18.43 Allyson Tufano
253/281 12/13 C4 32:57 Asa Bouplon
254/281 30/31 Pro,1,2 32:58 18.4 marian mead
255/281 2/2 4 P TTT 33:02 Leigh Singleton
256/281 31/31 Pro,1,2 33:02 18.36 Lauren Groves
257/281 7/8 13-14 33:05 Maxwell Nieberger
258/281 6/6 40-50 33:09 Patricia Berger
29 Non-Aero 33:09 18.3 Kyle Pounds
259/281 4/5 50-60 33:18 Linda Bitner
260/281 5/5 50-60 33:19 Angela Woolcott
261/281 35/38 40-50 33:29 David Plumb
262/281 14/16 60-70 33:32 James Walsh
263/281 36/38 40-50 33:47 Richard MacPherson
264/281 13/13 C4 34:33 Ashley Wilkinson
265/281 37/38 40-50 34:34 Eric Scroger
266/281 37/39 C4 34:35 Jose Faria
267/281 20/21 50-60 34:41 Lawrence Ruane
268/281 38/39 C4 34:54 Michel Dorsey
269/281 8/8 13-14 34:59 Axel Quartarone
270/281 38/38 40-50 35:27 Mark Meyer
271/281 15/16 60-70 35:30 Tom Buckner
272/281 14/14 C1 35:33 Brian Wilkins
273/281 39/39 C4 35:40 Alex Ford
274/281 1/1 15-16 36:03 Lauryn Andre
275/281 1/1 13-14 36:08 Paisley Sheehan
276/281 13/13 C4 36:20 Lori Thompson
277/281 1/1 10-12 36:43 Mina Anderberg  
278/281 16/16 60-70 39:43 Harvey Golomb
279/281 4/4 10-12 39:46 Nolan Brunner  
280/281 21/21 50-60 46:10 Jim Dickerson
281/281 2/2 2 P TTT 50:57 Margaret Conley

M K
Lyons to Boulder Time Trial '12 - Long Course
FT M
24:06 - 29:41
1 - 100/217
1/217 1/25 Pro,1,2 24:06 28.83 Benjamin Day
2/217 2/25 Pro,1,2 24:52 Kevin C Nicol
3/217 3/25 Pro,1,2 24:53 Christopher Carr
4/217 1/5 35+1,2 25:00 Matthew Gates
5/217 4/25 Pro,1,2 25:13 Andrew M Clemence
6/217 1/11 35+3 25:25 Mike Schaumloeffel
7/217 5/25 Pro,1,2 25:55 Fabio Calabria
8/217 1/27 C5 25:55 Yoni Doron Peters
9/217 1/13 45+1,2,3 25:57 John Mansell
10/217 6/25 Pro,1,2 25:59 Dan Carragher
11/217 7/25 Pro,1,2 26:00 Nico Toutenhoofd
12/217 8/25 Pro,1,2 26:04 William Buick
13/217 2/27 C5 26:05 Steve Johnson
14/217 2/13 45+1,2,3 26:06 Frank Zoldak
15/217 9/25 Pro,1,2 26:12 Tucker D Olander
16/217 10/25 Pro,1,2 26:12 Chris Winn
17/217 2/5 35+1,2 26:17 Aaron Bouplon
18/217 11/25 Pro,1,2 26:18 Charles Cassin
19/217 3/5 35+1,2 26:25 Walter Durrer
20/217 12/25 Pro,1,2 26:26 Nicholas Applegate
21/217 1/1 3 P TTT 26:34 Steve Kurland
22/217 13/25 Pro,1,2 26:35 Jon C Tarkington
23/217 4/5 35+1,2 26:36 Matthew Segur
24/217 3/13 45+1,2,3 26:39 Ike Nicoll
25/217 1/9 C4 26:40 Samuel Long
26/217 1/8 Pro,1,2 26:45 Jullie Emmerman
27/217 14/25 Pro,1,2 26:49 Michael L Dessau
28/217 1/6 C3 26:50 Ryan Taylor
29/217 15/25 Pro,1,2 26:55 Jon Moro
30/217 2/11 35+3 26:56 Kevin Flanagan
31/217 16/25 Pro,1,2 26:56 Matthew Rowe
32/217 17/25 Pro,1,2 26:58 Eric A Losak
33/217 3/11 35+3 27:00 Mike Schaumloeffel
34/217 18/25 Pro,1,2 27:05 Nathan Brown
35/217 2/6 C3 27:10 Matt R Larson
36/217 2/9 C4 27:13 Kyle McKay
37/217 1/12 55+ 27:19 Tim Stone
38/217 3/27 C5 27:20 William Pennino
39/217 19/25 Pro,1,2 27:24 Nathaniel Wilson
40/217 20/25 Pro,1,2 27:28 Jackson Long
41/217 21/25 Pro,1,2 27:31 Charles F Coyle
42/217 4/13 45+1,2,3 27:32 Gary Sharp
43/217 1/2 4 P TTT 27:33 Steven J Worley
44/217 5/13 45+1,2,3 27:34 Gregory Auld
45/217 1/1 5 P TTT 27:35 Paul Mack
46/217 3/6 C3 27:35 Michael Nightingale
47/217 6/13 45+1,2,3 27:36 John Mansell
48/217 4/27 C5 27:36 William Raatz
49/217 5/27 C5 27:37 Samuel Bennett
50/217 1/22 45+4 27:43 Shawn Rucks
51/217 2/22 45+4 27:52 Terry Gill
52/217 3/9 C4 27:57 Gordon Towne
53/217 6/27 C5 27:58 Trent Niemeyer
54/217 3/22 45+4 27:58 Kenneth Altshuler
55/217 4/11 35+3 27:58 Brandon Lundell
56/217 4/22 45+4 28:03 Mark A Donald
57/217 5/11 35+3 28:08 Gregory Pent
58/217 4/9 C4 28:15 Adam Pochon
59/217 22/25 Pro,1,2 28:18 Joseph J Taddeucci
60/217 23/25 Pro,1,2 28:20 John Noonan
61/217 2/8 Pro,1,2 28:18 Jennifer Schumm
62/217 5/5 35+1,2 28:20 Ben Delaney
63/217 5/22 45+4 28:21 Mark A Donald
64/217 6/11 35+3 28:23 Christian Smith
65/217 7/11 35+3 28:26 Kevin Flanagan
66/217 7/13 45+1,2,3 28:30 Ray Howe
67/217 8/13 45+1,2,3 28:31 Joseph Paulson
68/217 6/22 45+4 28:31 Shawn Rucks
69/217 7/22 45+4 28:32 Jay Burgess
70/217 1/10 35+4 28:39 David Belin
71/217 1/7 15-16 28:40 Colby Lange
72/217 8/22 45+4 28:42 Michael Chamberlin
73/217 3/8 Pro,1,2 28:43 Kristen Peterson
74/217 2/12 55+ 28:50 Geoff Cooper
75/217 3/12 55+ 28:53 Thomas Willis
76/217 9/22 45+4 28:54 Brian Nicolaus
77/217 2/10 35+4 28:56 Joshua Lensen
78/217 10/22 45+4 28:59 Adam M Mentzell
79/217 8/11 35+3 29:02 Geoffrey Nenninger
80/217 4/6 C3 29:04 Eric Gregg
81/217 11/22 45+4 29:05 Jeff Warner
82/217 12/22 45+4 29:07 Mark A Donald
83/217 3/10 35+4 29:10 Jay Plucienkowski
84/217 7/27 C5 29:15 David R Asselin
85/217 4/10 35+4 29:16 Jeffrey Schroeder
86/217 1/5 35+ 29:17 Christy B Orris
87/217 5/10 35+4 29:18 J Keith Collins
88/217 5/6 C3 29:20 Richard Light
89/217 4/12 55+ 29:27 David Storey
90/217 1/5 C3 29:30 Barb Lotze
91/217 5/12 55+ 29:33 Geoff Cooper
92/217 9/13 45+1,2,3 29:35 Todd Kube
93/217 8/27 C5 29:36 Justin Vrana
94/217 1/2 2 P TTT 29:39 Mike Raber
95/217 2/5 C3 29:39 Nina C Donohue
96/217 10/13 45+1,2,3 29:40 Alan Youngblood
97/217 6/12 55+ 29:41 William J Kellagher
98/217 13/22 45+4 29:41 Jonathan Simisky
99/217 5/9 C4 29:41 Keith Elliott
100/217 9/27 C5 29:43 Rob Goodbody
29:44 - 36:47
101 - 200/217
101/217 6/9 C4 29:44 Christopher Schroeder
102/217 9/11 35+3 29:44 Justin Hall
103/217 3/5 C3 29:49 Katie M Harrer
104/217 11/13 45+1,2,3 29:50 Gregory Berlind
105/217 4/8 Pro,1,2 29:52 Anne Donley
106/217 5/8 Pro,1,2 29:52 Megan Hottman
107/217 6/8 Pro,1,2 29:52 Lucianne E Conklin
108/217 6/10 35+4 29:52 Jason Schroeder
109/217 10/27 C5 29:53 Steven Wens
110/217 7/12 55+ 29:53 Robert J Brown
111/217 7/10 35+4 29:55 Eric P Lessard
112/217 24/25 Pro,1,2 29:56 Josh Yeaton
113/217 11/27 C5 30:01 William Raatz
114/217 14/22 45+4 30:02 Philip Regnier
115/217 12/13 45+1,2,3 30:12 Brian Hannon
116/217 8/10 35+4 30:13 Brent J Murphy
117/217 12/27 C5 30:15 Mike Ricci
118/217 1/2 17-18 30:19 Maxx Chance
119/217 2/5 35+ 30:23 Rebecca Pedersen
120/217 6/6 C3 30:26 Thomas Rieber
121/217 1/10 45+ 30:30 Sharon Madison
122/217 25/25 Pro,1,2 30:32 Robert Burnett
123/217 13/27 C5 30:37 Robert Blatchley
124/217 14/27 C5 30:37 Cody M Hoggatt
125/217 2/10 45+ 30:40 Cheryl Moffett
126/217 7/9 C4 30:44 Keith Elliott
127/217 13/13 45+1,2,3 30:45 Clark E Grimm
128/217 1/1 Tandem 30:48 Andy White
129/217 15/22 45+4 30:52 Jonathan Simisky
130/217 7/8 Pro,1,2 30:53 Catherine Johnson
131/217 8/12 55+ 30:57 Knute Holum
132/217 16/22 45+4 31:01 Eric P Lessard
133/217 1/6 65+ 31:02 Michael Raber
134/217 15/27 C5 31:03 Daniel Kopelove
135/217 16/27 C5 31:04 Dana R Carwin
136/217 17/27 C5 31:17 Dana Carwin
137/217 17/22 45+4 31:21 Jason Kaminski
138/217 8/8 Pro,1,2 31:28 Laurel Rathbun
139/217 9/12 55+ 31:29 Steven J Worley
140/217 9/10 35+4 31:29 Robert Jones
141/217 18/27 C5 31:38 Mikhail Ivanov
142/217 3/10 45+ 31:38 Heidi Mellin
143/217 10/10 35+4 31:43 El Najjar
144/217 4/5 C3 31:43 Anna R Levine
145/217 18/22 45+4 31:45 Brent Schoeb
146/217 19/22 45+4 31:46 Michael Pins
147/217 10/11 35+3 31:50 Robert Kantor
148/217 11/11 35+3 31:54 Mark Mutchinson
149/217 2/6 65+ 31:55 Rick Abbott
150/217 4/10 45+ 31:57 Sharon Madison
151/217 5/10 45+ 32:05 Jane Berger
152/217 1/7 55+ 32:13 Rebecca Pedersen
153/217 19/27 C5 32:23 Marcus Aguilar
154/217 1/17 C4 32:26 Marian Mead
155/217 2/17 C4 32:30 Michelle Stoll
156/217 20/27 C5 32:31 Joseph Vrablik
157/217 6/10 45+ 32:31 Kathy Quizon
158/217 21/27 C5 32:36 Mikhail Niemeyer
159/217 22/27 C5 32:40 Ben Apel
160/217 7/10 45+ 32:42 Marian Mead
161/217 2/7 15-16 32:46 Riley Sheehan
162/217 2/2 17-18 33:20 Kyle Berlind
163/217 8/10 45+ 34:42 Juisa Sullivan
164/217 10/12 55+ 32:47 Michael Kosta
165/217 8/9 C4 32:51 Josh King
166/217 23/27 C5 32:54 Daniel S Briner
167/217 24/27 C5 32:56 Alan Carter
168/217 25/27 C5 33:10 Sean Mattingly
169/217 3/5 35+ 33:10 Jen Coyle
170/217 1/2 45+ 33:13 Cheryl Moffett
171/217 5/5 C3 33:16 Elena Alarcon
172/217 3/17 C4 33:18 Kendra Tupper
173/217 4/17 C4 33:22 Aubrey Cook
174/217 20/22 45+4 33:23 Michael Smith
175/217 21/22 45+4 33:30 Miller Schuck
176/217 22/22 45+4 33:30 Sean P Foley
177/217 2/2 2 P TTT 33:34 Jacob Goldman
178/217 11/12 55+ 33:41 Brent Ross
179/217 3/7 15-16 33:49 Evan Wiebe
180/217 5/17 C4 33:51 Vicki L Briner
181/217 9/9 C4 34:07 Charlie D Suthard
182/217 3/6 65+ 34:10 John Ooyen
183/217 10/17 C4 34:13 Anna R Levine
184/217 26/27 C5 34:19 Zach Robinson
185/217 4/5 35+ 34:22 Amy Sebesta
186/217 6/17 C4 34:41 Carmel C Gill
187/217 7/17 C4 34:50 Stephanie Ryan
188/217 4/6 65+ 35:07 Richard Reynolds
189/217 5/5 35+ 35:26 Rebecca Furuta
190/217 8/17 C4 35:30 Terry Petersen
191/217 4/7 15-16 35:36 Noah Williams
192/217 12/12 55+ 35:39 Tim Barnes
193/217 2/2 4 P TTT 35:39 Evan Wiebe
194/217 2/7 55+ 35:40 Amy Sebesta
195/217 9/10 45+ 35:41 Laura Mizener
196/217 11/17 C4 35:43 Jennifer Relfe
197/217 9/17 C4 36:04 Jennifer Lorenz
198/217 5/6 65+ 36:08 John Ooyen
199/217 10/10 45+ 36:45 Luisa Sullivan
200/217 6/6 65+ 36:47 Michael Shonstrom
37:02 - 41:41
201 - 217/217
201/217 12/17 C4 37:02 Rachel Cutler
202/217 13/17 C4 37:05 Cheryl Gaiser
203/217 14/17 C4 37:14 Marjie Hemstreet
204/217 3/7 55+ 37:34 Rebecca Furuta
205/217 15/17 C4 37:41 Kathryn Stevenson
206/217 5/7 15-16 37:49 Wiley Melton
207/217 16/17 C4 37:51 Peg Hallberg
208/217 1/1 2 P TTT 37:53 Cathy Badell
209/217 4/7 55+ 37:58 Ruthanne Polidori
210/217 5/7 55+ 38:04 Sandra Morrissey
211/217 2/2 45+ 38:43 Luisa Sullivan
212/217 6/7 15-16 39:11 Carson Wille
213/217 6/7 55+ 39:20 Stacie Ward
214/217 7/7 55+ 39:30 Jan Mitchell
215/217 7/7 15-16 39:59 Pano Garry
216/217 17/17 C4 40:05 Kathryn McMurdo
217/217 27/27 C5 41:41 Shane Blay
       
Morgul Superior Classic 2012 8.15M 13.12K
14:40 - 16:48
1 - 100/424
1/424 1/51 Pro,1,2 14:40 Nathan Wilson
2/424 1/26 45+1,2,3 14:56 Frank Zoldak
3/424 2/51 Pro,1,2 15:07 Scott Tietzel
4/424 3/51 Pro,1,2 15:10 Jon Toftoy
5/424 4/51 Pro,1,2 15:17 James Stangeland
6/424 5/51 Pro,1,2 15:19 James Peteman
7/424 1/29 35+1,2 15:30 Aaron Bouplon
8/424 1/40 C3 15:30 Ken Benesh
9/424 6/51 Pro,1,2 15:31 Chris Winn
10/424 7/51 Pro,1,2 15:35 Jacob Stocking
11/424 8/51 Pro,1,2 15:36 Josh Yeaton
12/424 9/51 Pro,1,2 15:39 Jeff Perrin
13/424 10/51 Pro,1,2 15:41 Garrett Suydam
14/424 2/29 35+1,2 15:41 Peter Dunlap
15/424 3/29 35+1,2 15:42 Matthew Segur
16/424 11/51 Pro,1,2 15:42 Robin Eckmann
17/424 4/29 35+1,2 15:45 Chris Phenicie
18/424 5/29 35+1,2 15:47 Matthew Gates
19/424 2/26 45+1,2,3 15:47 Dennis Farrell
20/424 3/26 45+1,2,3 15:47 Brad Mosier
21/424 6/29 35+1,2 15:49 Danny Sullivan
22/424 12/51 Pro,1,2 15:52 Russell Harding
23/424 13/51 Pro,1,2 15:53 Taylor Shelden
24/424 7/29 35+1,2 15:54 Brad Mushovic
25/424 14/51 Pro,1,2 15:57 Greg Krause
26/424 15/51 Pro,1,2 15:58 Kevin Nicol
27/424 1/9 17-18 16:00 Janos Pelikan
28/424 8/29 35+1,2 16:00 Marc Holbert
29/424 16/51 Pro,1,2 16:01 Julian Kyer
30/424 2/40 C3 16:01 Joshua Smith
31/424 3/40 C3 16:01 Nate Taggatz
32/424 17/51 Pro,1,2 16:02 Nicholas Traggis
33/424 18/51 Pro,1,2 16:03 Yannick Eckmann
34/424 19/51 Pro,1,2 16:03 Matt Lyons
35/424 9/29 35+1,2 16:03 Grant Holicky
36/424 4/26 45+1,2,3 16:03 Michael Williams
37/424 5/26 45+1,2,3 16:04 Michael Spangenberg
38/424 4/40 C3 16:04 Chris Johnson
39/424 1/43 C4 16:04 Jake Keyser
40/424 10/29 35+1,2 16:05 James Thies
41/424 2/43 C4 16:06 Edweard Altshuler
42/424 6/26 45+1,2,3 16:08 Matt Vawler
43/424 20/51 Pro,1,2 16:09 Colby Ricker
44/424 5/40 C3 16:10 Geoffrey Nenninger
45/424 6/40 C3 16:10 Eric Steele
46/424 7/40 C3 16:12 Gavin Anderson
47/424 8/40 C3 16:15 Troy Meeker
48/424 21/51 Pro,1,2 16:15 Erik Hamilton
49/424 7/26 45+1,2,3 16:15 Bill Stalhuth
50/424 11/29 35+1,2 16:16 Jeffrey Hartmann
51/424 9/40 C3 16:19 Mike Woodard
52/424 10/40 C3 16:20 Jared Dean
53/424 22/51 Pro,1,2 16:21 Marc Cassin
54/424 12/29 35+1,2 16:22 Brian Todeschini
55/424 11/40 C3 16:22 Zane Godby
56/424 13/29 35+1,2 16:23 Bob Dahl
57/424 3/43 C4 16:27 Ryan Sahd
58/424 1/26 Pro,1,2 16:28 Flora Duffy
59/424 4/43 C4 16:28 Brendan Billingsley
60/424 14/29 35+1,2 16:28 Eric Jones

61/424 23/51 Pro,1,2 16:28 Rory Kelly
62/424 8/26 45+1,2,3 16:28 Marco Vasquez
63/424 1/19 35+3 16:28 Thomas Fiorillo
64/424 1/28 35+4 16:29 David Chart
65/424 24/51 Pro,1,2 16:30 Kit Recca
66/424 2/19 35+3 16:30 Kyle Haugsness
67/424 25/51 Pro,1,2 16:31 Jorge Espinoza
68/424 26/51 Pro,1,2 16:31 Kennett Peterson
69/424 9/26 45+1,2,3 16:31 Steve Parcell
70/424 10/26 45+1,2,3 16:32 Rip Mobus
71/424 5/43 C4 16:32 Eric Balog
72/424 27/51 Pro,1,2 16:33 William Wall
73/424 15/29 35+1,2 16:33 Mike Sutter
74/424 12/40 C3 16:33 Paul Shumate
75/424 13/40 C3 16:34 Sam Chovan
76/424 14/40 C3 16:34 Ciro Zarate
77/424 16/29 35+1,2 16:34 Michael Gibson
78/424 6/43 C4 16:35 Blake Cohen
79/424 28/51 Pro,1,2 16:38 Trevor Connor
80/424 7/43 C4 16:38 Steven Weiler
81/424 29/51 Pro,1,2 16:39 Kyle Thomas
82/424 30/51 Pro,1,2 16:39 William Buick
83/424 17/29 35+1,2 16:39 LT Sandvik
84/424 15/40 C3 16:39 Ian McPherson
85/424 16/40 C3 16:40 David Leonard
86/424 11/26 45+1,2,3 16:40 Peter Lucke
87/424 8/43 C4 16:40 Nicholas Applegate
88/424 9/43 C4 16:40 Keith Miller
89/424 18/29 35+1,2 16:41 Seth Mincks
90/424 31/51 Pro,1,2 16:41 Tomas Roba
91/424 32/51 Pro,1,2 16:41 Ian Holt
92/424 12/26 45+1,2,3 16:43 Craig Hofer
93/424 17/40 C3 16:45 Lucas Clarke
94/424 3/19 35+3 16:45 Zachary Rudolph
95/424 10/43 C4 16:45 Matthew Rowe
96/424 13/26 45+1,2,3 16:46 Chris Walsweer
97/424 33/51 Pro,1,2 16:46 Jackson Long
98/424 19/29 35+1,2 16:47 Kenneth O'Donnell
99/424 4/19 35+3 16:47 Tim Lemmon
100/424 2/28 35+4 16:48 Jonnathan Emmons
16:48 - 17:50
101 - 200/424
101/424 18/40 C3 16:48 Aaron Bachik
102/424 34/51 Pro,1,2 16:50 Mike Pimm
102/424 19/40 C3 16:50 John Noonan
104/424 20/40 C3 16:50 Peter Schimpf
105/424 5/19 35+3 16:50 Greg Pent
106/424 6/19 35+3 16:50 James Dunkleberger
107/424 2/26 Pro,1,2 16:51 Angela des Cognets
108/424 20/29 35+1,2 16:52 John Barclay
109/424 21/29 35+1,2 16:53 Bruce Hodgkins
110/424 35/51 Pro,1,2 16:54 Austin Allison
111/424 36/51 Pro,1,2 16:54 Michael Martin
112/424 14/26 45+1,2,3 16:54 John Talley
113/424 15/26 45+1,2,3 16:57 Joseph Paulson
114/424 37/51 Pro,1,2 16:57 Zack Gould
115/424 3/26 Pro,1,2 16:57 Heather Fischer
116/424 4/26 Pro,1,2 16:58 Catherine Johnson
117/424 3/28 35+4 16:58 Chase Beninga
118/424 22/29 35+1,2 16:58 Michael Burton
119/424 16/26 45+1,2,3 16:58 Steve Kurland
120/424 7/19 35+3 16:58 Jon Smela
121/424 23/29 35+1,2 16:59 Paul Rapinz
122/424 24/29 35+1,2 17:01 Brian Krombein
123/424 17/26 45+1,2,3 17:02 Randy Culver
124/424 18/26 45+1,2,3 17:02 Greg Berlind
125/424 11/43 C4 17:02 Brent Morris
126/424 19/26 45+1,2,3 17:04 Brad Haswell
127/424 21/40 C3 17:04 James Nelson
128/424 22/40 C3 17:04 Travis Caldwell
129/424 8/19 35+3 17:04 Dave Sherrer
130/424 9/19 35+3 17:05 Mike Schaumloeffel
131/424 12/43 C4 17:05 Lucas Jaramillo
132/424 23/40 C3 17:06 Luke McConnell
133/424 38/51 Pro,1,2 17:06 Craig Magee
134/424 1/28 55+ 17:06 Kim Workman
135/424 4/28 35+4 17:07 Jonah Adley
136/424 13/43 C4 17:08 Galen Stilgebauer
137/424 39/51 Pro,1,2 17:09 Taylor Warren
138/424 25/29 35+1,2 17:09 Brent Webb
139/424 24/40 C3 17:09 Jay Kocks
140/424 25/40 C3 17:11 Joseph Teynor
141/424 26/40 C3 17:13 William Ciacci
142/424 1/6 35+ 17:13 Gabriela Ferrat
143/424 10/19 35+3 17:13 Gary Holt
144/424 26/29 35+1,2 17:14 Brent Kickinson
145/424 20/26 45+1,2,3 17:14 Rick Suer
146/424 14/43 C4 17:14 Keith Bailey
147/424 1/43 15-16 17:15 Kyle Berlind
148/424 2/28 55+ 17:16 Wayne Watson
149/424 21/26 45+1,2,3 17:16 Robert Arena
150/424 15/43 C4 17:16 Glenn Cratty
151/424 40/51 Pro,1,2 17:17 Andrew Hemesath
152/424 27/40 C3 17:17 Barry Schmidt
153/424 28/40 C3 17:18 Randy Ellis
154/424 29/40 C3 17:18 Spencer Downing
155/424 16/43 C4 17:19 Jeff Krause
156/424 30/40 C3 17:21 Robert Gutzwiller
157/424 11/19 35+3 17:22 Winfield Hartley
158/424 17/43 C4 17:22 Rob Kosick
159/424 12/19 35+3 17:23 Tony DaGiau
160/424 5/26 Pro,1,2 17:24 Cari Higgins
161/424 6/26 Pro,1,2 17:24 Julie Emmerman
162/424 2/9 17-18 17:24 James Danahey
163/424 18/43 C4 17:24 Jeff Brown
164/424 19/43 C4 17:26 Jesse Weiner
165/424 31/40 C3 17:26 Kevin Flanagan
166/424 2/6 35+ 17:28 Christy Orris
167/424 2/43 15-16 17:29 Maxx Chance
168/424 32/40 C3 17:29 John Sterner
169/424 1/44 45+4 17:29 Jay Burgess
170/424 13/19 35+3 17:30 Scott Meadows
171/424 3/28 55+ 17:31 Chris Leggere
172/424 4/28 55+ 17:32 William Kellagher
173/424 5/28 35+4 17:32 Adam Sloan
174/424 5/28 55+ 17:33 Michael Newsome
175/424 7/26 Pro,1,2 17:34 Emily Carroll
176/424 8/26 Pro,1,2 17:35 Joy McColloch
177/424 27/29 35+1,2 17:35 Robert Kelly
178/424 41/51 Pro,1,2 17:36 Colt Peterson
179/424 42/51 Pro,1,2 17:37 Connor Simmons
180/424 43/51 Pro,1,2 17:37 James Nabours
181/424 6/28 35+4 17:37 Matthias Kondler
182/424 33/40 C3 17:37 Brian Lehman
183/424 44/51 Pro,1,2 17:38 Caleb Fuchs
184/424 45/51 Pro,1,2 17:38 Dirk Friel
185/424 6/28 55+ 17:38 William McGinley
186/424 14/19 35+3 17:38 Jonathan White
187/424 46/51 Pro,1,2 17:39 Joseph Taddeucci
188/424 3/9 17-18 17:39 Matt Larson
189/424 47/51 Pro,1,2 17:40 Joseph Petrowski
190/424 20/43 C4 17:40 Michael Wolfner
191/424 9/26 Pro,1,2 17:42 Jennifer Schumm
192/424 10/26 Pro,1,2 17:44 Marisa Asplund
193/424 11/26 Pro,1,2 17:44 Anne Donley
194/424 7/28 55+ 17:44 Callen Borgias
195/424 34/40 C3 17:44 Justin Fahnestock
196/424 35/40 C3 17:44 Thomas Rieber
197/424 12/26 Pro,1,2 17:45 Gwen Inglis
198/424 15/19 35+3 17:47 G Scott Walden
199/424 22/26 45+1,2,3 17:48 Adam Asnes
200/424 13/26 Pro,1,2 17:50 Megan Hottman
17:50 - 19:05
201 - 300/424
201/424 14/26 Pro,1,2 17:50 Rachel Scott
202/424 21/43 C4 17:50 Daniel Ebner
203/424 8/28 55+ 17:51 Jerry Rome
204/424 36/40 C3 17:51 Lee Gerakos
205/424 3/43 15-16 17:53 Comac Dunn
206/424 9/28 55+ 17:56 Paul Mack
207/424 2/44 45+4 17:56 Tim Godby
208/424 10/28 55+ 17:57 Steve Matous
209/424 37/40 C3 17:57 Brent Koel
210/424 22/43 C4 17:58 James Ji
211/424 23/26 45+1,2,3 17:59 Andrew Monson
212/424 4/9 17-18 18:00 Andrew Fleming
213/424 48/51 Pro,1,2 18:00 Tim Senaski
214/424 23/43 C4 18:00 Eric Lee
215/424 15/26 Pro,1,2 18:01 Therese Johnson
216/424 7/28 35+4 18:01 Austin Buckett
217/424 8/28 35+4 18:01 Christian Smith
218/424 3/44 45+4 18:01 John Mansell
219/424 24/26 45+1,2,3 18:02 John Fallon
220/424 24/43 C4 18:02 Chad Kumbier
221/424 38/40 C3 18:05 Randy Fuller
222/424 11/28 55+ 18:06 Gerald Greenleaf
223/424 16/19 35+3 18:06 Jay Engel
224/424 9/28 35+4 18:08 Stephen Vierling
225/424 12/28 55+ 18:11 Laurent McLaughlin
226/424 5/9 17-18 18:11 Andrew Wise
227/424 10/28 35+4 18:12 Eric Thompson
228/424 11/28 35+4 18:12 Nigel Thompson
229/424 25/43 C4 18:12 Jack Cheung
230/424 26/43 C4 18:13 Tsvi Ancel
231/424 27/43 C4 18:13 Casey Temanson
232/424 16/26 Pro,1,2 18:13<