English - Logo Sight  Time Trial Zone 5 "Spin": 20 Km Half Hour @ "Good" Cat 3 Level 42/100 24.86 mph 40 kph. Ranging 15 - 35 Km, 17.5 - 45 Minutes. English - Logo Sight
1 Cycling
1 Local & Colorado
7 25.4K 16.8M Haysack Mt TT
2 Colorado State Championships
3 Colorado Records
2 Other States
2 10-15 4TTT HWY36 RZMC '89 8.05K 5M
11 Wisconsin '12
12 Minnesota '12
4 Boulder Triathlon '14
13 Vermont '13
14 North Carolina '13
16 New Jersey '13
15 Tennessee '12
18 Louisiana/Mississippi '12
19 South Carolina '13
3 National
9 U23 National 2009 Championships 35K
4 10 National Championship 2009 35K
Pro Women
17 U23 Women Nationals
2007 Nationals 24K
4 International
4 Worlds '13 22.05K 13.7M
3 Junior Worlds '13 16.27K 10.11M
2 Triathlon
1 State
1 Boulder Sprint Triathlon
2 National
1 National Sprint Triathlon
2 Junior National Sprint Triathlon
3 International
1 World Sprint Triathlon
2 Junior World Sprint Triathlon

20-40K=X.982 / 40 kph,

17.5 - 35K 7:30 - 45:00

1 Pages 0
2 Time 0
Views
Visitors
1 Speed 3250M - 5K 10" - 8'
1 250M 30" Sprint
2 1K 1' Attack 4x
3 3K 3' Pursuit Strava Pursuit 5K Ride 3x
2 Standard4 5 - 100K 8' - 5 Hrs
4 10K 15' Commute 3.3x
5 20K 30' Spin 2x
6 40K 1' Effort 2x
7 90K 3' Burn 2.25x
3 Endurance 4
100 - 6,000 Km 5 Hours - 30 Days
8 180K 6' Grind 2x
9 360K 12' March 2x
10 720K 24' Slog 2x
11 1,500K 2D Rally  2x
4 Ultra Endurance6
100 - 6,000 Km 5 Hours - 30 Days
12 5,000K 1W Push 3.3x
13 10,000K 2W Tour 2x
14 15,000K 1M Trip 2x
15 30,000K 3M Trek 6x
16 120,000K 1Y Journey 4x
17 500KK 75Y Life 4.16x
  3 National  
2 2013 US Pro Nationals 19/30.56 38:16 - 50:56 29.79 - 22.38
1/72 1/30 38:16 29.79 Thomas Zirbel
2/72 2/30 38:33 29.57 Brent Bookwalter
3/72 3/30 38:57 29.27 Nathan Brown
4/72 4/30 38:57 29.27 G Lawson Craddock
5/72 5/30 39:02 29.19 Chad Haga
6/72 6/30 39:04 29.17 David Williams
7/72 7/30 39:09 29.07 Matthew Busche
8/72 8/30 39:40 28.74 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
9/72 9/30 39:54 28.57 Scott Zwizanski
10/72 10/30 39:56 28.55 Joseph Rosskopf
11/72 11/30 40:00 28.53 Ian Burnett
12/72 12/30 40:05 28.5 Nathaniel English
13/72 13/30 40:13 28.36 Carter Jones
14/72 14/30 40:13 28.36 Adrian Hegyvary
15/72 15/30 40:16 28.3 Benjamin Wolfe
16/72 16/30 40:21 28.2 Robert Sweeting
17/72 17/30 40:30 28.15 Jason McCartney
18/72 18/30 40:32 28.13 Julian Kyer
19/72 19/30 40:33 28.11 Philip Mooney
20/72 20/30 40:43 28 Adam Farabaugh
21/72 21/30 40:44 28 Taylor Shelden
22/72 22/30 40:46 27.98 James Stemper
23/72 23/30 40:52 27.92 Phillip Gaimon
24/72 24/30 41:06 27.74 Andrew Baker
25/72 25/30 41:18 27.62 Mac Brennan
26/72 26/30 41:21 27.59 Oscar Clark
27/72 27/30 41:44 27.3 Christian Parrett
28/72 28/30 42:05 27.1 Benjamin Zawacki
29/72 1/42 42:37 26.76 Carmen Small
30/72 2/42 42:38 26.74 Kristin McGrath
31/72 3/42 42:50 26.61 Alison Powers
32/72 4/42 43:18 26.32 Evelyn Stevens
33/72 5/42 43:22 26.24 Jade Wilcoxson
34/72 6/42 43:23 26.22 Jacquelyn Crowell
35/72 7/42 43:39 26.12 Janel Holcomb
36/72 8/42 43:48 26.03 Tayler Wiles
37/72 29/30 43:52 26.6 Gregg Brandt
38/72 30/30 43:56 25.95 Robert Squire
39/72 9/42 44:04 25.87 Jessica Cutler
40/72 10/42 44:15 25.76 Brianna Walle
41/72 11/42 44:15 25.76 Molly Van Houweling
42/72 12/42 44:24 25.68 Robin Farina
43/72 13/42 44:30 25.61 Jamie Bookwalter
44/72 14/42 44:32 25.59 Kaitlin Antonneau
45/72 15/42 44:35 25.53 Megan Guarnier
46/72 16/42 44:38 25.47 Amanda Miller
47/72 17/42 44:39 25.45 Mara Abbott
48/72 18/42 45:04 25.3 Alison Tetrick
49/72 19/42 45:08 25.22 Andrea Dvorak
50/72 20/42 45:10 25.2 Jessica Prinner
51/72 21/42 45:12 25.16 Maura Kinsella
52/72 22/42 45:23 25.13 Lauren Hall
53/72 23/42 45:30 25.07 Ruth Winder
54/72 24/42 45:42 24.93 Devon Gorry
55/72 25/42 45:46 24.85 Ally Stacher
56/72 26/42 46:21 24.58 Amber Gaffney
57/72 27/42 46:32 24.48 Elizabeth Newell
58/72 28/42 46:56 24.3 Amy Charity
59/72 29/42 47:03 24.23 Kirsten Sass
60/72 30/42 47:14 24.14 Katie Ryan
61/72 31/42 47:17 24.08 Irena Ossola
62/72 32/42 47:17 24.08 Amy Phillips
63/72 33/42 47:21 24 Sara Clafferty
64/72 34/42 47:57 23.75 Addyson Albershardt
65/72 35/42 48:06 23.69 Kathryn Donovan
66/72 36/42 48:23 23.57 Melinda Spratt
67/72 37/42 48:36 23.46 Rebecca Clark
68/72 38/42 49:05 23.23 Amanda Ragle
69/72 39/42 49:10 23.13 Alexis Ryan
70/72 40/42 49:57 22.81 Catherine Dewberry
71/72 41/42 50:44 22.46 Christina Birch
72/72 42/42 50:56 22.38 Jennifer Schuble
1 US Records
1/14 Pro Track 23:30 31.7 Norm Alvis
2/14 17-18 24:13 29.95 Heath Sandall
3/14 Pro Track 27:12 27.3 Carolyn Donnelly
4/14 65-69 28:43 25.9 Jim Cost
5/14 17-18 29:41 25.1 Jessica Grieco
6/14 70-74 29:51 25 Richard Green
7/14 75-79 32:01 23.3 David Pain
8/14 55-59 32:54 22.7 Bonnie Gabriel
9/14 60-64 33:45 21.9 Kate McCarthy
10/14 80-84 33:59 21.9 Gordy Shields
11/14 65-69 34:06 21.9 Charmaine Linford
12/14 70-74 40:14 18.5 Martha Hanson
13/14 75-79 43:03 17.3 Martha Hanson
14/14 85+ 43:08 17.3 Jack Pardee
1/71 36:59 29.2 Nathan Brown
2/71 37:28 28.83 Tyler Magner
3/71 37:38 28.7 Steven Perezluha
4/71 37:42 28.65 Taylor (T.J.) Eisenhart
5/71 37:44 28.62 Andrew Hemesath
6/71 37:50 28.55 Robin Carpenter
7/71 37:51 28.53 Eamon Franck
8/71 38:03 28.38 Gregory Daniel
9/71 38:08 28.32 Zack Noonan
10/71 38:09 28.31 Robin Eckmann
11/71 38:21 28.16 Daniel Eaton
12/71 38:25 28.11 Shane Haga
13/71 38:30 28.05 Justin Mauch
14/71 38:31 28.04 Connor McCutcheon
15/71 38:32 28.03 Ian Moore
16/71 38:39 27.94 Spencer Oswald
17/71 38:43 27.89 Colin Joyce
18/71 38:45 27.87 Colby Wait-Molyneux
19/71 39:06 27.62 Jos Chalmers
20/71 39:06 27.62 Matt Lyons
21/71 39:08 27.62 Cameron Rex
22/71 39:09 27.6 Michael Dziedzic
23/71 39:16 27.5 Yannick Eckmann
24/71 39:19 27.47 Nathaniel Wilson
25/71 39:26 27.39 Edison Turner
26/71 39:39 27.24 Stephen Leece
27/71 39:46 27.16 William Zellmer
28/71 39:48 27.14 Charles (Mac) Cassin
29/71 39:51 27.1 Jeffrey Perrin
30/71 40:02 26.98 Matthew Russell
31/71 40:03 26.97 Torey Philipp
32/71 40:04 26.96 Caleb Fuchs
33/71 40:10 26.89 Griffin Easter
34/71 40:12 26.87 Josh Johnson
35/71 40:15 26.83 Erik Volotzky
36/71 40:16 26.82 Bryan Duke
37/71 40:21 26.77 Derek Schanze
38/71 40:28 26.69 Logan Phippen
39/71 40:30 26.67 Michael Pincus
40/71 40:35 26.61 John Harris
41/71 40:36 26.6 Michael Stone
42/71 40:42 26.54 John (Jack) Funk
43/71 40:53 26.42 Jackson Long
44/71 40:54 26.41 Neal Shepherd
45/71 41:03 26.31 Christofer Keeling
46/71 41:17 26.16 John Pratt
47/71 41:23 26.1 Kaitlin Antonneau
48/71 41:27 26.06 Eric Steele
49/71 41:37 25.95 Morgan Ryan
50/71 41:48 25.95 Ryan O'Boyle
51/71 42:16 25.55 Maura Kinsella
52/71 42:30 25.41 Zack Lavergne
54/71 42:33 25.38 Thomas Jondall
55/71 42:38 25.33 Jake Buescher
56/71 42:40 25.31 Kyle Anderson
57/71 42:52 25.19 Jessica Prinner
58/71 43:10 25.02 John Angelatos
59/71 43:30 25.83 Maxwell Robb
60/71 43:32 24.83 Andrew Hammond
61/71 43:32 24.83 David Goodman
62/71 44:13 24.43 Ezra WardPackard
63/71 44:41 24.17 Allison Arensman
64/71 44:54 24.05 Andrew Hodges
65/71 46:56 23.01 Holly Beard
66/71 47:02 22.96 Chelsea Factor
67/71 47:17 22.84 Daniel Gonzalez
68/71 47:30 22.74 Kayla Starr
69/71 50:47 22.27 Hannah Hayduk
70/71 51:11 21.1 Stephanie Cucaz
71/71 53:58 20.01 Lydia Weyand

 
1 - 100/256 25:22 - 29:16 29.4 - 25.5
1/256 1/115 17-18 25:22 29.4 Michael Dessau
2/256 2/115 17-18 25:29 29.35 Zeke Mostov
3/256 3/115 17-18 25:34 29.3 Jordan Cullen
4/256 1/88 15-16 25:49 28.9 Adrien Costa
5/256 4/115 17-18 25:58 28.68 Tyler Schwartz
6/256 5/115 17-18 26:04 28.75 Logan Owen
7/256 6/115 17-18 26:08 28.7 Curtis White
8/256 7/115 17-18 26:09 28.7 William Barta
9/256 2/88 15-16 26:26 28.1 Gage Hecht
10/256 8/115 17-18 26:29 28.1 JAKE SILVERBERG
11/256 9/115 17-18 26:32 28.1 Stephen Bassett
12/256 10/115 17-18 26:37 28 Geoffrey Curran
13/256 11/115 17-18 26:48 27.85 Jonathon Schilling
14/256 12/115 17-18 26:53 27.6 Miguel Bryon
15/256 13/115 17-18 27:00 27.55 Rudyard Peterson
16/256 14/115 17-18 27:02 27.5 Diego Binatena
17/256 15/115 17-18 27:02 27.5 Brendan Rhim
18/256 3/88 15-16 27:03 27.5 Ian McShane
19/256 4/88 15-16 27:09 27.5 Jonathan Brown
20/256 5/88 15-16 27:09 27.5 Brandon McNulty
21/256 16/115 17-18 27:09 27.5 Peter Goguen
22/256 6/88 15-16 27:13 27.3 Chrisher Blevins
23/256 17/115 17-18 27:15 27.3 Peter Vollers
24/256 18/115 17-18 27:15 27.3 Justin Oien
25/256 19/115 17-18 27:20 27.2 Philip O'Donnell
26/256 7/88 15-16 27:20 27.2 Ethan Reynolds
27/256 20/115 17-18 27:28 27 Richard Rainville
28/256 21/115 17-18 27:33 27 Casey Braga
29/256 22/115 17-18 27:34 27 Samuel Cerruti
30/256 23/115 17-18 27:39 27 Zachary Carlson
31/256 24/115 17-18 27:39 27 Noah Granigan
32/256 8/88 15-16 27:41 27 Jason Saltzman
33/256 9/88 15-16 27:41 27 Jordan Marhanka
34/256 10/88 15-16 27:43 26.85 Tom Dudzik
35/256 25/115 17-18 27:44 26.85 Nathan Rico
36/256 26/115 17-18 27:45 26.85 Colin Catlin
37/256 27/115 17-18 27:45 26.85 Charlie Hough
38/256 11/88 15-16 27:46 26.85 Eric Oien
39/256 28/115 17-18 27:47 26.85 Gregory Ratzell
40/256 29/115 17-18 27:47 26.85 Andres Alayon
41/256 12/88 15-16 27:51 26.7 Grant McElroy
42/256 30/115 17-18 27:52 26.7 Max O'Neal
43/256 31/115 17-18 27:53 26.7 Noah Williams
44/256 32/115 17-18 27:53 26.7 Efren Flores
45/256 13/88 15-16 27:56 26.68 Nicholas Garcia
46/256 14/88 15-16 28:01 26.63 Michael Hernandez
47/256 33/115 17-18 28:01 26.63 Gunner Dygert
48/256 34/115 17-18 28:02 26.63 Carlo Villarreal
49/256 15/88 15-16 28:03 26.6 Tommy Lucas
50/256 16/88 15-16 28:03 26.6 Jack Maddux
51/256 17/88 15-16 28:05 26.6 Evan East
52/256 35/115 17-18 28:05 26.6 Evan Hartig
53/256 36/115 17-18 28:07 26.57 Nicholas Torraca
54/256 18/88 15-16 28:07 26.57 Garrett Marking
55/256 37/115 17-18 28:08 26.55 Reese Levine
56/256 38/115 17-18 28:10 26.5 Ian McMullen
57/256 39/115 17-18 28:10 26.5 Tim Aiken
58/256 40/115 17-18 28:11 26.5 Austin Vincent
59/256 41/115 17-18 28:11 26.5 Earl Gage
60/256 19/88 15-16 28:12 26.45 Logan Zueger
61/256 42/115 17-18 28:13 26.45 Chad Young
62/256 43/115 17-18 28:14 26.4 Daniel Gay
63/256 44/115 17-18 28:15 26.4 Matthew Valencia
64/256 45/115 17-18 28:15 26.4 Alex Bumpers
65/256 46/115 17-18 28:16 26.4 Anders Nystrom
66/256 47/115 17-18 28:18 26.4 John Murdock
67/256 48/115 17-18 28:18 26.4 Jonah Tannos
68/256 20/88 15-16 28:18 26.4 Ian Clarke
69/256 50/115 17-18 28:19 26.4 Trevor Ellsworth
70/256 51/115 17-18 28:20 26.35 Sam Damphousse
71/256 52/115 17-18 28:21 26.35 Shane Scoggin
72/256 21/88 15-16 28:22 26.35 Kenneth Englert
73/256 22/88 15-16 28:27 26.2 Cameron Beard
74/256 53/115 17-18 28:27 26.2 Jack McCann
75/256 54/115 17-18 28:29 26.15 Robert Monahan
76/256 23/88 15-16 28:33 26.12 Samuel Rosenberg
77/256 55/115 17-18 28:34 26.12 Ansel Dickey
78/256 56/115 17-18 28:37 26.12 Frankie Gonzalez
79/256 24/88 15-16 28:37 26.12 Gavin Hoover
80/256 25/88 15-16 28:37 26.12 Jonathan Christensen
81/256 57/114 17-18 28:38 26.12 Josey Weik
82/256 26/88 15-16 28:39 26.1 Spencer Petrov
83/256 27/88 15-16 28:40 26 Daniel Painter
84/256 28/88 15-16 28:42 25.97 Bo Knickman
85/256 58/115 17-18 28:44 25.95 Fletcher Lydick
86/256 29/88 15-16 28:46 25.95 Cade Bickmore
87/256 59/115 17-18 28:47 25.95 Stephen Ridley
88/256 60/115 17-18 28:49 25.95 Jacob King
89/256 30/88 15-16 28:59 25.7 Adam Alvarez
90/256 61/115 17-18 29:00 25.7 Brandon Pruett
91/256 62/115 17-18 29:00 25.7 Douglas Hall
92/256 63/115 17-18 29:03 25.7 Nolan Tankersley
93/256 64/115 17-18 29:07 25.65 Zachary Nehr
94/256 31/88 15-16 29:08 25.65 Sebastian York
95/256 32/88 15-16 29:10 25.6 Christian Husband
96/256 65/115 17-18 29:11 25.6 David Lombardo
97/256 33/88 15-16 29:12 25.6 Luke Mullis
98/256 34/88 15-16 29:13 25.55 Nicholas Castellano
99/256 66/115 17-18 29:13 25.55 Lance Eddis-Finbow
100/256 35/88 15-16 29:16 25.5 Ian Baun
101 - 200/25629:20 - 32:27 25.4 - 23
101/256 67/115 17-18 29:20 25.4 Jake Schneidewind
102/256 68/115 17-18 29:25 25.35 Samuel Morkal Williams
103/256 36/88 15-16 29:27 25.3 Marcello Cesario
104/256 37/88 15-16 29:31 25.26 Ian Garrison
105/256 69/115 17-18 29:33 25.26 Luke Broadwell
106/256 38/87 15-16 29:34 25.26 Hayden Blom
107/256 70/115 17-18 29:35 25.1 Sammy Moseley
108/256 39/88 15-16 29:37 25.1 Tanner Browne
109/256 70/115 17-18 29:38 25 Ryan Kingsolver
110/256 71/115 17-18 29:39 25 Daniel Svedberg
111/256 72/115 17-18 29:40 25 david duquette
112/256 73/115 17-18 29:42 25 William Pestcoe
113/256 74/115 17-18 29:43 25 Tyler Roberts
114/256 75/115 17-18 29:50 24.95 Peter Davis
115/256 40/88 15-16 29:50 24.95 Clayton McGrath
116/256 41/88 15-16 29:50 24.95 Davis Dombrowski
117/256 76/115 17-18 29:51 24.95 Connor Tankersley
118/256 77/115 17-18 29:52 24.95 Taylor Skinner
119/256 78/115 17-18 29:53 24.95 Michael Gaines
120/256 79/115 17-18 29:53 24.95 beau boggs
121/256 42/88 15-16 29:54 24.9 Connor Herrington
122/256 80/115 17-18 29:55 24.88 Andrew Biscardi
123/256 81/115 17-18 29:56 24.85 Robert Archer
124/256 43/88 15-16 29:56 24.85 Nicholas McRight
125/256 44/88 15-16 29:57 24.85 Willem deBoer
126/256 45/88 15-16 29:59 24.85 Michael Hocking
127/256 82/115 17-18 29:59 24.85 Grayson Brookshire
128/256 83/115 17-18 30:05 24.8 Zachary Smith
129/256 46/88 15-16 30:05 24.8 DEVIN REAVIS
130/256 47/88 15-16 30:08 24.7 Kyle Kato
131/256 84/115 17-18 30:08 24.7 Nathaniel Morse
132/256 85/115 17-18 30:10 24.7 Derek Cote
133/256 1/32 16-17 30:10 24.7 Emma White
134/256 86/115 17-18 30:11 24.67 Sawyer currie
135/256 48/88 15-16 30:14 24.65 Noah Beggs
136/256 87/115 17-18 30:15 24.65 Dimitri Lemus
137/256 88/115 17-18 30:17 24.65 Garrison Horton
138/256 49/88 15-16 30:19 24.6 Dylan Gray
139/256 50/88 15-16 30:21 24.58 Noah BaderFourney
140/256 89/115 17-18 30:21 24.58 Skyler Mackey
141/256 90/115 17-18 30:23 24.55 Ian Whaley
142/256 91/115 17-18 30:23 24.55 Trevor Rolette
143/256 51/88 15-16 30:23 24.55 Thomas Revard
144/256 92/115 17-18 30:24 24.5 Jonah MeadVanCort
145/256 93/115 17-18 30:26 24.45 Kenneth Gonzales
146/256 52/88 15-16 30:27 24.45 Sean Rice
147/256 53/88 15-16 30:28 24.45 Nathan Clair
148/256 54/88 15-16 30:36 24.4 Jacques de Curnou
149/256 55/88 15-16 30:38 24.35 Nick Oestreich
150/256 56/88 15-16 30:39 24.3 Josue Perez
151/256 57/88 15-16 30:39 24.3 Alexander Dorschner
152/256 1/20 17-18 30:39 24.3 Hannah Swan
153/256 2/20 17-18 30:41 24.28 Janelle Cole
154/256 94/115 17-18 30:42 24.27 Kyle Berlind
155/256 95/115 17-18 30:44 24.25 jefferey may
156/256 3/20 17-18 30:46 24.24 Sarah Huang
157/256 58/88 15-16 30:53 24.2 Gavin Haley
158/256 59/88 15-16 30:56 24.15 chaz hogenauer
159/256 60/88 15-16 30:56 24.15 Alexander Dijkema
160/256 96/115 17-18 30:56 24.15 Andrew Fleming
161/256 2/32 16-17 30:56 24.15 Amelia Tanner
162/256 4/20 17-18 30:58 24.1 Kelly Catlin
163/256 3/32 16-17 30:59 24.05 Chloe Dygert
164/256 97/115 17-18 30:59 24.05 David Hart
165/256 98/115 17-18 30:59 24.05 Anthony Pratt
166/256 99/115 17-18 31:01 24.05 Austin Schouman
167/256 61/88 15-16 31:02 24.05 Lucas Weyand
168/256 5/20 17-18 31:03 24 Sara Youmans
169/256 100/115 17-18 31:05 23.95 Eliot Childs
170/256 62/88 15-16 31:06 23.9 Julio Revoredo
171/256 63/88 15-16 31:09 23.88 Jake Thompson
172/256 6/20 17-18 31:09 23.88 Laurel Rathbun
173/256 64/88 15-16 31:12 23.87 Jim Baskin
174/256 65/88 15-16 31:13 23.86 Cameron Bellian
175/256 7/20 17-18 31:13 23.86 Bailey Semian
176/256 66/88 15-16 31:17 23.85 Alec Porter
177/256 101/115 17-18 31:18 23.85 Raymond Reisen
178/256 102/115 17-18 31:20 23.8 Steven Turney
179/256 67/88 15-16 31:20 23.8 Spencer Virtue
180/256 68/88 15-16 31:23 23.7 William Luce
181/256 4/32 16-17 31:24 23.7 Ashlyn Woods
182/256 69/88 15-16 31:31 23.68 Phillip Truppelli
183/256 70/88 15-16 31:34 23.65 Samuele Bianchi
184/256 103/115 17-18 31:35 23.65 Ben OMalley
185/256 71/88 15-16 31:36 23.64 Nicholas Collins
186/256 104/115 17-18 31:37 23.62 Zander Guzy-Sprague
187/256 5/32 16-17 31:38 23.6 Abigail Aldridge
188/256 105/115 17-18 31:42 23.5 Spencer Downing
189/256 72/88 15-16 31:46 23.47 Hugh Alessi
190/256 73/88 15-16 31:47 23.46 Justin Bird
191/256 74/88 15-16 31:50 23.4 James Brookshire
192/256 6/32 16-17 31:52 23.38 Gina Johnson
193/256 7/32 16-17 31:54 23.35 Rachel Swan
194/256 75/88 15-16 31:59 23.3 Nikos Hessert
195/256 76/88 15-16 32:03 23.25 Bret Izzo
196/256 8/32 16-17 32:15 23.12 Hannah Green
197/256 8/20 17-18 32:23 23.1 Page Robertson
198/256 106/115 17-18 32:24 23.1 Pedro Zaragoza
199/256 9/32 16-17 32:26 23 Hannah Arensman
200/256 9/20 17-18 32:27 23 Ellen Noble
201 - 256/25632:27 - 43:11 23 - 17.27
201/256 10/32 16-17 32:27 23 Emma Swartz
202/256 10/20 17-18 32:36 22.9 Corrie Osborne
204/256 107/115 17-18 32:39 22.9 Karoly Godo
205/256 108/115 17-18 32:39 22.85 Joseph Tarnowski
206/256 11/32 16-17 32:48 22.8 Maryann Riley
207/256 12/32 16-17 32:54 22.7 Madeleine Boutet
208/256 109/115 17-18 32:57 22.65 Kyle Mindick
209/256 77/88 15-16 32:58 22.65 Justin Leong
210/256 78/88 15-16 33:03 22.6 Stuart Cole
211/256 11/20 17-18 33:31 22.26 Savannah Adams
212/256 110/115 17-18 33:35 22.2 Keane Brennan
213/256 13/32 16-17 33:36 22.2 Zoe Mullins
214/256 12/20 17-18 33:41 22.1 Zoe Reeves
215/256 13/20 17-18 33:42 22.1 Nadia Latzgo
216/256 14/32 16-17 33:48 22.1 Morgan McKey
217/256 15/32 16-17 33:59 21.95 Marta Morris
218/256 16/32 16-17 34:14 21.8 Danielle Mullis
219/256 79/88 15-16 34:17 21.75 Parker Haney
220/256 111/115 17-18 34:24 21.7 Eric Paulos
221/256 17/32 16-17 34:26 21.7 Frances Sledge
222/256 14/20 17-18 34:40 21.5 Christina Koeppe
223/256 112/115 17-18 34:42 21.45 Brian Gaines
224/256 80/88 15-16 34:43 21.45 Isaac Drew
225/256 81/88 15-16 34:52 21.4 Robert Anderson
226/256 82/88 15-16 34:54 21.35 Parker Goodson
227/256 18/32 16-17 35:00 21.3 Marjolein Pawlus
228/256 113/115 17-18 35:03 21.5 Weston Flickinger
229/256 83/88 15-16 35:04 21.5 Seth Fickel
230/256 19/32 16-17 35:07 21.2 Kieran Devere
231/256 15/20 17-18 35:08 21.2 McCormick
232/256 20/32 16-17 35:12 21.15 Mackenzie Green
233/256 21/32 16-17 35:21 21.1 Victoria Gates
234/256 22/32 16-17 35:27 21 Jenny Lucke
235/256 84/88 15-16 35:34 21 Joseph Monahan
236/256 16/20 17-18 35:41 20.9 Evelyn Korbich
237/256 85/88 15-16 35:44 20.85 Maxx Hall
238/256 23/32 16-17 35:45 20.84 Diana Ramos
239/256 24/32 16-17 36:07 20.75 Hannah McDade
240/256 86/88 15-16 36:10 20.7 Jonas Wood
241/256 87/88 15-16 36:22 20.6 Matthew Dailey
242/256 25/32 16-17 36:35 20.4 Phelan Purnell
243/256 26/32 16-17 36:38 20.35 Emily Abraham
244/256 88/88 15-16 36:44 20.3 Sam MillerPoling
245/256 17/20 17-18 36:53 20.2 Karen Brocket
246/256 27/32 16-17 37:01 20.16 Victoria Kanizer
247/256 18/20 17-18 38:10 19.55 Stefanie Feltwell
248/256 114/115 17-18 38:29 19.4 Kevin Baumann
249/256 28/32 16-17 38:36 19.35 Madeleine Haney
250/256 29/32 16-17 38:45 19.25 Katherine Eckrote
251/256 115/115 17-18 39:20 18.95 Garrett Roth
252/256 19/20 17-18 39:41 18.75 Victoria Haney
253/256 30/32 16-17 40:08 18.58 Hannah Polenske
254/256 20/20 17-18 40:58 18.2 Emily Neice
255/256 31/32 16-17 41:39 17.9 Allyson Hurst
256/256 32/32 16-17 43:11 17.27 charlotte mcadams
   
  1 10 Mile United Kingdom Records 10/16 17:45 - 25:11 33.8 - 23.83  
1/44 1/13 P,1,2 17:45 33.8 M Hutchinson '12
2/44 2/13 P,1,2 17:58 33.4 B Wiggins '06
3/44 3/13 P,1,2 18:19 3 S Dangerfield '01
4/44 4/13 P,1,2 18:27 32.82 G Obree '93
5/44 5/13 P,1,2 18:34 32.76 M Illingworth '92
6/44 6/13 P,1,2 18:48 32.32 C Sturgess '88
7/44 1/12 17-18 19:01 31.55 R Mullen '12
8/44 7/13 P,1,2 19:11 31.28 D Lloyd '81
9/44 2/12 17-18 19:13 31.22 A Dowsett '05
10/44 1/5 15-16 19:14 31.2 R Mullen '10
11/44 3/12 17-18 19:37 30.59 Z Carr '92
12/44 8/13 P,1,2 19:41 30.48 M Pyne '81
13/44 9/13 P,1,2 19:44 30.41 S Yates '80
14/44 1/14 P,1,2 19:47 30.33 J Shaw '12
15/44 4/12 17-18 19:47 30.33 C Ball '92
16/44 1/14 P,1,2 19:50 30.25 W Houvenaghel '07
17/44 10/13 P,1,2 19:50 30.25 D Akam'80
18/44 2/5 15-16 19:56 30.25 A Royle '09
19/44 5/12 17-18 19:59 30.1 R Montgomery '92
20/44 6/12 17-18 20:04 29.9 S York '87
21/44 3/5 15-16 20:13 29.68 C Pritchard '93
22/44 7/12 17-18 20:13 29.68 S R Pike '82
23/44 8/12 17-18 20:26 29.36 S Denton '78
24/44 11/13 P,1,2 20:26 29.36 S Denton '78
25/44 4/5 15-16 20:26 29.36 M Bristow '87
26/44 12/13 P,1,2 20:27 29.34 I R White '75
27/44 13/13 P,1,2 20:36 29.13 W Moore '72
28/44 1/14 P,1,2 20:38 29.08 M Johnson '93
29/44 9/12 17-18 20:56 28.66 S C Edney '76
30/44 5/5 15-16 20:56 28.66 D R Butler '80
31/44 10/12 17-18 21:08 28.39 S Jones '75
32/44 1/14 P,1,2 21:15 28.24 Y McGregor '93
33/44 11/12 17-18 21:16 28.21 G C Bickle '74
34/44 12/12 17-18 21:20 28.13 N R Lelliot '69
35/44 1/14 P,1,2 21:25 28.02 B Burton '73
36/44 1/14 17-18 21:33 27.84 B H Collins '90
37/44 1/3 15-16 21:36 27.78 Abby Mae Parkinson 15 5'1" 112lbs '12
38/44 2/3 15-16 22:43 27.63 H Barnes '08
39/44 3/3 15-16 23:23 25.66 D J Davies '90
40/44 1/14 P,1,2 24:19 24.67 J Pitchford '66
41/44 1/14 P,1,2 25:00 24 S Bowers '60
42/44 1/14 P,1,2 25:05 23.92 S M Ball '56
43/44 1/14 P,1,2 25:10 23.84 N Jarvis '54
44/44 1/14 P,1,2 25:11 23.83 C Brown '52
 
  4 International  
1 2013 World Time Trial 13.7/22.05 27:48 - 34:20 29.23 - 23.67
2 2013 Junior World Time Trial 10.11/16.27 22:42  - 25:08 26.72 - 23.39
 
1/45 27:48 29.23 Ellen van Dijk 6' 165lbs Neth
2/45 28:12 28.82 Linda Villumsen NZ
3/45 28:16 28.75 Carmen Small USA
4/45 28:16 28.75 Evelyn Stevens USA
5/45 28:19 28.7 Trixi Worrack Ger
6/45 28:27 28.61 Annika Langvad Den
7/45 28:28 28.6 Olga Zabelinskaya Rus
8/45 28:30 28.51 Ganna Solovey Ukr
10/45 28:40 28.35 Emma Johansson Sw
11/45 28:52 28.15 Lisa Brennauer Ger
12/45 29:08 27.89 Shara Gillow Aus
13/45 29:11 27.84 Elisa Longo Borghini It
14/45 29:12 27.82 Loes Gunnewijk Neth
15/45 29:30 27.55 Inga Čilvinaitė Lith
16/45 29:36 27.45 Eugenia Bujak Pol
17/45 29:43 27.34 Rossella Ratto It
18/45 29:43 27.34 Audrey Cordon Fr
19/45 29:46 27.3 Joëlle Numainville Can
20/45 29:49 27.25 Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen Nor

 

21/45 29:52 27.22 Jutta Stienen Sw
22/45 29:54 27.18 Valeriya Kononenko Uk
23/45 29:55 27.16 Mélodie Lesueur Fr
24/45 30:06 27 Denise Ramsden Can
25/45 30:06 27 Thea Thorsen Nor
26/45 30:10 26.94 Latoya Brulee Bel
27/45 30:15 26.86 Eri Yonamine Jap
28/45 30:17 26.84 Mia Radotic Cr
29/45 30:18 26.82 Martina Ritter Au
30/45 30:19 26.8 Emilia Fahlin Sw
31/45 30:35 26.57 Leire Olaberría Sp
32/45 30:40 26.5 Katazina Sosna Lith
33/45 30:45 26.43 Ana Teresa Casas Bonilla Mex
34/45 30:50 26.35 Sara Frece Slov
35/45 30:53 26.31 Enkhjargal Tuvshinjargal Mon
36/45 30:57 26.26 Sari Saarelainen Fin
37/45 30:57 26.26 Alena Sitsko Bel
38/45 31:00 26.21 Anna Sanchis Chafer Sp
39/45 31:02 26.18 Jacqueline Hahn Au
40/45 31:05 26.14 Vita Heine Lat
41/45 31:22 25.91 Clemilda Fernandes Br
42/45 31:57 25.43 Nontasin Chanpeng Th
43/45 32:48 24.77 Alenka Novak Bel
44/45 33:18 24.4 Supaksorn Nuntana Th
45/45 34:20 23.67 Samah Khaled Jor

 

1/47 22:42 26.72 Severine Eraud Fr
2/47 22:44 26.72 Alexandria Nicholls Aus
3/47 22:50 26.54 Alexandra Manly Aus
4/47 22:53 26.53 Zavinta Titenyte Lith
5/47 22:55 26.52 Anastasia Lakovenko Rus
6/47 22:56 26.51 Demi de Jong Neth
7/47 23:02 26.34 Kelly Catlin USA
8/47 23:03 26.31 Floortje Mackaij Neth
9/47 23:04 26.29 Kinley Gibson Can
10/47 23:05 26.27 Luisa Kattinger Ger
11/47 23:05 26.27 Olena Demydova Ukr
12/47 23:10 26.19 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig Den
13/47 23:12 26.17 Heidi Dalton SA
14/47 23:13 26.15 Hélène Gérard Fr
15/47 23:14 26.13 Devon Hiley NZ
16/47 23:20 25.99 Anastasiia Pliaskina Rus
17/47 23:23 25.92 Francesca Pattaro It
18/47 23:26 25.86 Katsiaryna Piatrouskaya Bel
19/47 23:28 25.82 Agata Drozdek Pol
20/47 23:29 25.8 Manon Bourdiaux Fr

 

21/47 23:31 25.76 Hannah Swan USA
22/47 23:31 25.76 Yao Pang Ch
23/47 23:32 25.74 Anna Knauer Ger
24/47 23:33 25.72 Julia Karlsson Sw
25/47 23:33 25.72 Kaat Van Der Meulen Bel
26/47 23:36 25.66 Lotte Kopecky Bel
27/47 23:37 25.64 Rasa Pocytė Lith
28/47 23:37 25.64 Bogumila Dziuba Pol
29/47 23:41 25.61 Amalie Dideriksen Den
30/47 23:42 25.59 Solveig Edøy Nor
31/47 23:43 25.57 Jessica Parra Rojas Col
32/47 23:50 25.47 Emily McRedmond Aus
33/47 23:51 25.45 Polina Yurieva Ukr
34/47 23:58 25.28 Eliška Drahotová Cz
35/47 23:59 25.26 Tereza Medvedová Slov
36/47 24:06 25.15 Kiyoka Sakaguchi Jap
37/47 24:08 25.13 Jessenia Meneses Col
38/47 24:12 25.09 Maddi Campbell NZ
39/47 24:12 25.09 Michela Maltese It
40/47 24:17 25.02 Natasha Jaworski Arg
41/47 24:37 24.66 Razan Soboh Jor
42/47 24:46 24.54 Jaruwan Somrat Th
43/47 24:47 24.52 Ksenia Tuhai Bel
44/47 24:49 24.5 Frida Mendoza Mex
45/47 24:54 24.36 Alicia González Blanco Sp
46/47 24:59 24.26 Kajsa Persson Sw
47/47 25:08 23.39 24 Alba Teruel Sp
  3 2013 Junior World Time Trial Championships 15.75/25.34 26:56 - 30:56 30.16 - 26.26  
1/85 26:56 30.16 Igor Decraene Bel
2/85 27.04 30.01 Mathias Krigbaum Den
3/85 27:17 29.96 Zeke Mostov USA
4/85 27:19 29.92 Joshua Stritzinger Ger
5/85 27:26 29.61 Matthew Gibson GB
6/85 27:40 29.36 Ole Forfang Nor
7/85 27:40 29.36 Corentin Ermenault Fr
9/85 27:42 29.33 Dmitriy Rive Kaz
10/85 27:45 29.27 Nikolay Cherkasov Rus
11/85 27:49 29.2 Michael Dessau USA
12/85 27:49 29.2 Emil Wang Den
13/85 27:55 29.09 Stepan Kurianov Rus
14/85 27:56 29.08 Thomas Kaesler Aus
15/85 27:57 29.07 Daniel Fitter Aus
16/85 28:02 28.98 Michal Paluta Pol
17/85 28:05 28.92 Piotr Konwa Pol
18/85 28:05 28.92 Nathan Van Hooydonck Bel
19/85 28:08 28.87 Edoardo Affini It
20/85 28:09 28.86 Jack Burke Can
21/85 28:12 28.81 Tom Wirtgen Lux
22/85 28:12 28.81 Timur Maleiev Uk
23/85 28:12 28.81 Jon Božic Slo
24 /85 28:16 28.74 David Per Slo
25/85 28:17 28.73 Pontus Kastemyr Sw
26/85 28:20 28.62 Oliver Mattheis Ger
27/85 28:23 28.62 Mark Padun Uk
28/85 28:23 28.62 Ryan Felgate SA
29/85 28:29 28.52 Eduardo Estrada Col
30/85 28:30 28.51 Atsushi Oka Jap
31/85 28:30 28.51 Hampus Anderberg Sw
32/85 28:32 28.47 Daniel Martínez Col
33/85 28:33 28.46 Filippo Ganna It
34/85 28:33 28.46 Artem Nych Rus
35/85 28:34 28.45 Ivan Venter SA
36/85 28:36 28.4 Juan Camacho Del Fresno Sp
37/85 28:38 28.37 Sam Oomen Neth
38/85 28:40 28.34 Adam Jamieson Can
39/85 28:44 28.27 Abderrahmane Bechlagheme Alg
40/85 28:49 28.19 Andrej Petrovski Mac
41/85 28:52 28.14 Dominic Von Burg Swi
42/85 28:55 28.09 Andrei Covalciuc Mol
43/85 29:09 27.87 Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias Eri
44/85 29:10 27.86 Facundo Crisafulli Arg
45/85 29:11 27.85 Patrick Müller Swi
46/85 29:11 27.85 Anton Ivashkin Bel
47/85 29:12 27.83 Luc Turchi Lux
48/85 29:12 27.83 Gaspar Gonçalves Por
49/85 29:12 27.83 Mark Downey Ir
50/85 29:14 27.79 Crisher Jurado Pan
51/85 29:15 27.77 Mathieu Van Der Poel Neth
52/85 29:16 27.75 Rémi Cavagna Fr
53/85 29:17 27.74 Michal Schlegel Cz
54/85 29:19 27.7 Abderrahmane Mansouri Alg
55/85 29:20 27.69 Alexey Voloshin Kaz
56/85 29:24 27.63 Adrian Dumitru Zamfir Rom
57/85 29:26 27.61 Milan Holomek Slova
58/85 29:27 27.59 Aliaksandr Riabushenko Bel
59/85 29:28 27.57 Matas Mickevicius Lith
60/85 29:31 27.52 Elgun Alizada Az
61/85 29:31 27.52 Onur Balkan Tur
62/85 29:33 27.49 János Pelikán Hun
63/85 29:33 27.49 Marco-Tapio Niemi Fin
64/85 29:33 27.49 Ivan Garcia Cortina Sp
65/85 29:36 27.44 Grigoriy Shtein Kaz
66/85 29:46 27.29 Raivis Sarkans Lat
67/85 29:46 27.29 Juraj Bellan Slova
68/85 29:46 27.29 Santiago Quiroga Arg
69/85 29:46 27.29 Andrejs Podans Lat
70/85 29:49 27.24 Martynas Stasikelis Lith
71/85 29:50 27.23 Victor Langellotti Mon
72/85 29:51 27.21 Nako Georgiev Bul
73/85 29:55 27.15 Lucian Buga Rom
74/85 30:07 26.97 Andrea Maccagli SM
75/85 30:08 26.95 Stylianos Farantakis Gr
76/85 30:09 26.94 Sergey Medvedev Uz
77/85 30:10 26.93 Vedat Koç Tur
78/85 30:10 26.93 César Martingil Por
79/85 30:12 26.9 Jared Said González Mex
80/85 30:16 26.84 Nijat Niftaliyev Az
81/85 30:33 26.59 Nikaj Iltian Alb
82/85 30:37 26.53 Ekke-Kaur Vosman Es
83/85 30:49 26.37 Kwong Lau Ch
84/85 30:50 26.35 Sapar Serdarov Turkm
85/85 30:56 26.26 Ridion Kopshti Alb
1 Elite Men
1 Karl Bordine 29:48 30.02
2 Russ Langley 29:48 30.02
3 Alvaro Arnal 29:48 30.02
2 Elite Women
1 Kristin Armstrong 30:47 29.06
2 Amber Neben 31:37 28.3
3 Christine Thorburn 32:05 27.88
3 U23 Men
1 Nick Frey 29:51 29.97
2 Graham Howard 29:52 29.95
3 Tejay van Garderen 30:00 29.82
4 U23 Women
1 Mara Abbott 32:16 27.73
2 Rebecca Much 33:15 26.91
3 Erica Allar 33:45 26.51
5 Junior Men 20K 17-18
1 Ben King 25:20 29.43
2 Travis Burandt 25:35 29.15
3 Taylor Phinney 25:36 29.13
6 Junior Women 20K 17-18
1 Jerika Hutchinson 29:08 25.59
2 Danielle Haulman 29:36 25.19
3 Sinead Miller 29:37 25.18
       
  1 Colorado  
1 2013 Haystack Mountain
12.12/19.54  22:13 - 40:27 32.75 - 18
1/22 1/512 1/42 1-2 22:13 32.75 James Peterman
2/22 17/512 1/25 C4 24:04 30.3 Kyle Leto
3/22 19/512 1/18 35+1,2 24:12 30.1 Matthew Gates
4/22 23/512 1/34 45+ 1,2,3 24:22 29.95 Jeffrey Hartmann
5/22 26/512 1/29 35+ C3 24:25 29.9 Blake Cohen
6/22 27/512 1/11 17-18 24:28 29.85 Michael Dessau
7/22 30/512 1/12 35-44 24:33 29.75 Julie Dibens
8/22 33/512 1/16 15-16 24:40 29.6 Gage Hecht
9/22 34/512 2/18 35+1,2 24:41 29.59 Brad Mushovic
10/22 35/512 1/29 35+ C4 24:42 29.5 Christian Smith
11/22 60/512 1/59 55-64 25:06 28.97 Rip Mobus
12/22 78/512 1/5 Tandem 25:23 28.73 Gwen Inglis
13/22 89/512 1/23 45-54 25:33 28.48 Trish Heisdorffer
14/22 94/512 1/42 C5 25:38 28.35 TrentA Niemeyer
15/22 103/512 1/18 65+ 25:48 28.2 Edward Chamberlin
16/22 179/512 5/39 C4 26:55 27.01 Terri Marso
17/22 280/512 1/5 55+ 28:16 25.75 Sandra North
18/22 423/512 1/9 13-14 30:45 23.7 Reade Warner
19/22 464/512 1/1 65+ 33:31 21.75 Ruthanne Polidori
20/22 483/512 1/1 13-14 36:01 20.22 Klellene Valentine
21/22 484/512 1/6 10-12 36:11 20.05 Bobby Danahey
22/22 497/512 1/5 10-12 40:27 18 Taylor Johnson
2 2013 Colorado State
12.43/20
25:41 - 39:47 28.85 - 18.75
1/12 17-18 25:41 28.85 Michael Dessau
2/12 15-16 26:17 28.4 Gage Hecht
3/12 65+ 28:23 26.2 Ed Chamberlin
4/12 Paralympics 30:09 24.8 Justin Widhalm
5/12 17-18 30:09 24.8 Laurel Rathbun
6/12 55+ 30:35 24.4 Sue Lloyd
7/12 13-14 30:43 24.2 Colby Lange
8/12 15-16 32:13 23.05 Marta Morris
9/12 C5 33:21 22.3 Brenden Rowe
10/12 10-12 35:19 21.4 Zane Worrell
11/12 10-12 38:12 19.5 Liberty Ricca
12/12 13-14 39:47 18.75 Allison Moorhead
7 NCAR 7% '88 & '89 1.2M 1.93K
1/26 15 5:23 13.38 Greg Miller
2/26 14 5:25 13.33 Jimi Killen
3/26 14 5:29 13 Adam Wright
4/26 14-15 5:35 12.9 Justin Wentworth
5/26 14-15 5:48 12.41 William funk
6/26 13 5:52 12.27 Heath Sandall
7/26 14-15 5:53 12.25 Chris Blehm
8/26 14-15 6:00 12 Paul south
9/26 14-15 6:02 11.93 Tony Roberts
10/26 13 6:08 11.74 Wyndham Pounds
11/26 12 6:17 11.46 Wyndham Pounds
12/26 13 6:20 11.37 justin biggs
13/26 13 6:20 11.37 Mike Mcreedy
14/26 12 6:20 11.35 Heath Sandall
15/26 13 6:22 11.33 JP DeAboim
16/26 11 6:47? 10.62 Chris Wherry
17/26 12 6:48 10.59 Michael Schumacher
18/26 11 6:49? 10.57 Mike Hegarty
19/26 11 6:51? 10.55 Ray Brown
20/26 11 7:05? 10.17 Kyle Pounds
21/26 11 7:20? 9.82 Mike Constantino
22/26 10-11 7:34 9.52 Cathy Wherry
23/26 11 7:35? 9.5 Eric Owen
24/26 11 7:45? 9.68 Brett Zimmerman
25/26 10-11 8:05 8.91 Erin Fitzgerald
26/26 9:59? 7.23 Me?
3 Colorado Records
12.43/20 26:22 - 35:24 28.2 - 21.35
1/7 17-18 26:22 28.2 2013 Andres Alayon
2/7 55-59 26:59 27.6 2007 Dave Viney
3/7 15-16 27:11 27.2 2013 Michael Hernandez
4/7 60-64 29:21 25.3 2007 Pascal Jugy 
5/7 65-69 29:28 25.26 2013 Wayne Tolliver
6/7 70-74 30:52 24.1 2011 Sandy Scott
7/7 75-79 35:24 21.35 2013 William Hutchinson
6 2008 Haysack
16.8/25.4 35:51 - 51:36 28.09 - 19.53
10
20
30
40
50
60
1/38 35:51 28.09 Megan Hottman
2/38 41:10 24.49 Chellie Terry
3/38 41:17 24.42 Leda Cox
4/38 41:23 24.36 Susannah Gordon
5/38 42:08 24 Renee Eastman
6/38 42:12 23.96 Carol Hutton
7/38 42:15 23.93 Tracy Jacobs
8/38 43:15 23.93 Trish Heisdorffer
9/38 44:42 22.55 Julianne Boylan
10/38 45:43 22.05 Danielle Houlman
11 /38 46:12 21.82 Diana Hassel
12/38 46:15 21.79 Nancy Parker
13/38 46:25 21.71 Sue Stokes
14/38 46:43 21.57 Roberta Smith Damas
15/38 47:04 21.43 Nicole Horst
16/38 47:08 21.39 Rachel Farrell
17/38 47:13 21.32 Kate Van Valkenburg
18/38 47:21 21.29 Karen Dlouchy
19/38 47:22 21.29 Susan Einberger
20/38 47:29 21.23 Lisa Renee Tumminello
21/38 47:39 21.16 Kelly Harrington
22/38 47:53 21.05 Beth Jordan
23/38 48:58 20.8 Kristen Perterson
24/38 49:00 20.75 Deborah Zell
25/38 49:10 20.51 Marsha Macro Manner
26/38 49:31 20.36 Sue Butcher
27/38 49:42 20.25 Sue Lloyd
28/38 49:45 20.2 Heather Mcdneal
29/38 50:14 20.07 Amy K Gray-Smith
30/38 50:20 20 Shannon Youngquist Lucy
31/38 50:33 19.93 Densie Kreitman
32/38 50:41 19.85 Susan Zaboronich
33/38 50:47 19.8 Kate Scheider
34/38 50:49 19.8 Jacqui Pesa
35/38 50:59 19.76 Mia Watts
36/38 51:16 19.67 Lina Dzekciorius
37/38 51:36 19.53 Jessica Black
38/38 51:36 19.53 Kyle Pounds
 
10 2008 & 2010 Lyons to Boulder  Short Course 10.1/16.25 20:18 - 50:57 29.85 - 11.89 406'
1 1 - 101/281 20:18 - 26:45 29.85 - 22.67
1/281 1/14 C1 20:18 29.85 Ryan Welsh
2/281 2/14 C1 20:55 28.97 Benjamin Day
3/281 1/2 4 P TTT 21:45 27.86 Chris Carr
4/281 1/19 C2 21:48 27.8 Rory Kelly
5/281 1/1 Tandem 21:50 27.76 Nico Toutenhoofd
6/281 3/14 C1 21:59 27.57 Chris Carr
7/281 1/16 C3 22:06 27.42 Aaron Bouplon
8/281 4/14 C1 22:08 27.38 Chuck Coyle
9/281 5/14 C1 22:09 27.36 Benjamin Blaugrund
10/281 2/19 C2 22:24 27.04 Nathan West
11/281 6/14 C1 22:25 27.03 Kyle Hale
12/281 3/19 C2 22:37 26.79 Charles Totaro
13/281 7/14 C1 22:38 26.77 Brad Bingham
14/281 4/19 C2 22:41 26.72 Zack Vestal
15/281 5/19 C2 22:49 26.56 Lance Niles
16/281 6/19 C2 22:53 26.48 Russell Harding
17/281 1/38 40-50 22:55 26.44 Bill Stalhuth
18/281 7/19 C2 22:57 26.41 Todd Robertson
19/281 8/14 C1 22:58 26.39 Jon Tarkington
20/281 8/19 C2 23:03 26.29 Jon Toftoy
21/281 9/19 C2 23:11 26.14Zack Vestal
22/281 10/19 C2 23:15 26.06 Matthew Segur
23/281 9/14 C1 23:17 26.03 Matthew Pacocha
24/281 10/14 C1 23:22 25.93 Jonathan Baker
25/281 11/14 C1 23:24 25.9 Dirk Friel
26/281 11/19 C2 23:35 25.7 Brian Hutchison
27/281 2/38 40-50 23:36 25.68 Ed Yousse
28/281 2/16 C3 23:37 25.66 Geoffrey Nenninger
29/281 12/19 C2 23:42 25.57 Brett Tack
30/281 3/38 40-50 23:44 25.53 Eugene Palumbo
31/281 13/19 C2 23:45 25.52 Joseph Taddeucci
32/281 1/39 C4 23:50 25.43 Craig Daugherty
33/281 4/38 40-50 23:54 25.36 Walter Warwick
34/281 14/19 C2 24:00 25.25 Dan Schuetz
35/281 12/14 C1 24:01 25.23 Cameron Widoff
36/281 5/38 40-50 24:02 25.21 Steve Parcell
37/281 1/21 50-60 24:06 25.15 Joseph Paulson
38/281 2/39 C4 24:09 25.09 Justin Daerr
39/281 1/31 Pro,1,2 24:10 25.07 Ann Samplonious
40/281 6/38 40-50 24:15 24.99 Michael O'Riley
41/281 3/16 C3 24:20 24.9 Lucas Clarke
42/281 1/5 17-18 24:26 24.8 Jeff Perrin
43/281 4/16 C3 24:29 24.75 Jim Hallberg
44/281 2/21 50-60 24:30 24.73 Geoff Cooper
45/281 7/38 40-50 24:30 24.73 Clark Sheehan
46/281 3/21 50-60 24:34 24.73 Michael Newsome
47/281 2/5 17-18 24:38 24.67 Eli Zabielski
48/281 5/16 C3 24:39 24.58 Chris Walsweer
49/281 15/19 C2 24:41 24.55 Dirk Friel
50/281 8/38 40-50 24:42 24.53 Bill Brant
51/281 9/38 40-50 24:43 24.52 Walter Warwick
52/281 10/38 40-50 24:43 24.52 David Tolbert
53/281 11/38 40-50 24:49 24.42 Gregory Auld
54/281 16/19 C2 24:49 24.42 Reed Maxwell
55/281 4/21 50-60 24:53 24.35 William Kellagher
56/281 12/38 40-50 24:55 24.32 Greg Berlind
57/281 13/38 40-50 24:55 24.32 Bill Brant
58/281 14/38 40-50 24:58 24.27 Derrick Nickel
59/281 6/16 C3 25:00 24.24 Stefan Gomez
60/281 17/19 C2 25:01 24.22 Mike Sutter
61/281 3/39 C4 25:01 24.22 Neeraj Engineer
62/281 7/16 C3 25:10 24.08 Gabe Murray
63/281 15/38 40-50 25:11 24.06 Scott Gilleon
64/281 3/5 17-18 25:16 23.98 Eli Zabielski
65/281 1/18 Non-Aero 25:19 23.94 Graham Aldredge
66/281 2/31 Pro,1,2 25:23 23.89 Katherine Bertine
67/281 16/38 40-50 25:27 23.81 Rick Suer
68/281 4/39 C4 25:33 23.72 Eric Dorsch
69/281 8/16 C3 25:33 23.72 Alan Enos
70/281 9/16 C3 25:34 23.7 Jeffrey Schroeder
71/281 10/16 C3 25:37 23.66 Luis Rodriquez
72/281 5/21 50-60 25:40 23.61 Dave Sherrer
73/281 17/38 40-50 25:40 23.61 David Tolbert
74/281 18/38 40-50 25:42 23.58 Jason Kaminski
75/281 5/39 C4 25:43 23.56 Derek Teuscher
76/281 19/38 40-50 25:45 23.53 Bill Stalhuth
77/281 20/38 40-50 25:47 23.5 Bruce Hodgkins
78/281 11/16 C3 25:47 23.5 Chrisher Ellefson
79/281 18/19 C2 25:49 23.47 Michale Martin
80/281 6/39 C4 25:50 23.46 Fred Mazieres
81/281 21/38 40-50 25:51 23.44 Scott Gilleon
82/281 3/31 Pro,1,2 25:55 23.38 Chellie Terry
83/281 2/18 Non-Aero 25:56 23.37 John DeRose
84/281 19/19 C2 25:57 23.35 Charles Totaro
85/281 22/38 40-50 25:57 23.35 Ed Youssse
86/281 6/21 50-60 26:04 23.35 Bret Wade
87/281 3/18 Non-Aero 26:10 23.16 Chrisher Dacey
88/281 12/16 C3 26:12 23.13 Thomas Rieber
89/281 1/16 60-70 26:15 23.09 Joe Friel
90/281 7/39 C4 26:20 23.01 Gregory Auld
91/281 8/39 C4 26:23 22.97 Neeraj Engineer
92/281 2/16 60-70 26:23 22.97 Edward Chamberlin
93/281 13/14 C1 26:30 22.97 Matt Cooke
94/281 9/39 C4 26:35 22.87 David Shelton
95/281 4/31 C1 26:38 22.75 Gabriela Ferrat
96/281 1/3 70+ 26:40 22.73 Scott Tucker
97/281 23/38 40-50 26:41 22.71 John Smathers
98/281 13/16 C3 26:41 22.71 Laurent Cilia
99/281 10/39 C4 26:44 22.71 Jason Schroeder
100/281 14/16 C3 26:45 22.67 Jeffrey Schroeder
2 101 - 200/281 26:55 - 30:22 22.51 - 19.96 
101/281 4/18 Non-Aero 26:55 22.51 CJ Gauss
102/281 7/21 50-60 26:57 22.49 Knute Holum
103/281 1/5 50-60 26:58 22.47 Sue Butcher
104/281 24/38 40-50 27:07 22.35 Brent Schoeb
105/281 5/18 Non-Aero 27:11 22.29 William Teasdale
106/281 15/16 C3 27:14 22.25 Chrisher Ellefson
107/281 3/16 60-70 27:19 22.18 Rick Abbott
108/281 4/16 60-70 27:22 22.14 Michael Raber
109/281 11/39 C4 27:24 22.1 John Guallaume
110/281 5/31 Pro,1,2 27:24 22.1 Mary Beth Ellis
111/281 5/16 60-70 27:27 22.08 John Ackelson
112/281 6/18 Non-Aero 27:34 21.98 Sean Foley
113/281 12/39 C4 27:35 21.97 Jason Schroeder
114/281 25/38 40-50 27:35 21.97 Eric Scroger
115/281 6/31 Pro,1,2 27:41 21.92 Michelle Steiner
116/281 8/21 50-60 27:43 21.86 Doug Richards
117/281 7/31 C1 27:43 21.86 Megan Hottman
118/281 26/38 40-50 27:47 21.86 Gary Sharp
119/281 27/38 40-50 27:47 21.81 Francis Kelsey
120/281 1/2 15-16 27:47 21.81 Spencer Downing
121/281 9/21 50-60 27:49 21.79 David Niss
122/281 6/16 60-70 27:52 21.75 Roger Frans
123/281 28/38 40-50 27:53 21.73 Manny Lorenzo
124/281 1/5 C3 27:58 21.67Catherine Johnson
125/281 7/18 Non-Aero 28:05 21.58 Brian Nicolaus
126/281 8/31 Pro,1,2 28:07 21.55 Tracey Jacobs
127/281 29/38 40-50 28:09 21.53 Doug Williams
128/281 30/38 40-50 28:09 21.53 Eric Scroger
129/281 13/39 C4 28:10 21.51 Alex Kehr
130/281 1/13 C4 28:12 21.49 Kelly Parcell
131/281 31/38 40-50 28:15 21.45 Brent Schoeb
132/281 8/18 Non-Aero 28:15 21.45 Joseph Taddeucci
133/281 2/5 C3 28:15 21.45 Susan Adamkovics
134/281 14/39 C4 28:18 21.41 Elliot Skultin
135/281 7/16 60-70 28:19 21.45 Bill Coffin
136/281 9/18 Non-Aero 28:20 21.39 Eduardo Nieto
137/281 15/39 C4 28:22 21.36 Brendan Billingsley
138/281 3/5 C3 28:23 21.35 Anne Donley
139/281 16/39 C4 28:24 21.34 J Sroczynski
140/281 10/21 50-60 28:24 21.34 Donald Hobbs
141/281 8/16 60-70 28:25 21.33 Edmund Scholes
142/281 17/39 C4 28:26 21.31 Daniel Chapman
143/281 1/8 13-14 28:29 21.28 Ian McPHerson
144/281 11/21 50-60 28:35 21.2 Michael Kosta
145/281 9/31 Pro,1,2 28:37 21.18 Abigail Bailey
146/281 2/2 15-16 28:38 21.16 Ian McPherson
147/281 12/21 50-60 28:39 21.15 Brook Watts
148/281 32/38 40-50 28:41 21.13 Scott Gilleon
149/281 13/21 50-60 28:43 21.1 David Williams
150/281 1/4 10-12 28:48 21.04 Cade Bickmore 
151/281 18/39 C4 28:50 21.04 Justin Newell
151/281 9/16 60-70 28:50 21.04 Stephen Bennett
152/281 2/8 13-14 28:52 21.04 Maxx Chance
153/281 19/39 C4 28:53 20.98 Neil Paschal
154/281 14/21 50-60 28:53 20.98 John Scales
155/281 20/39 C4 28:54 20.97 N Thomas Kempton IV (LOL!)
160/281 10/18 Non-Aero 28:55 20.96 Sean Foley
161/281 15/21 50-60 28:57 20.93 Tony Steel
162/281 10/16 60-70 29:01 20.88 Michael Balog
163/281 11/18 Non-Aero 29:03 20.86 Andrew Unkefer
164/281 12/18 Non-Aero 29:05 20.84 Igor Serbinin
165/281 2/13 C4 29:08 20.8 Kristen O'Rourke
166/281 3/13 C4 29:08 20.8 Brad Best
167/281 13/18 Non-Aero 29:09 20.79 Chrisher Dacey
168/281 14/18 Non-Aero 29:10 20.78 Richard Beach
169/281 16/21 50-60 29:10 20.78 Fred Quartarone
170/281 21/39 C4 29:12 20.75 Nathan Schwatz
171/281 1/6 40-50 29:14 20.73 Phyllis Woodford
172/281 16/16 C3 29:17 20.79 Jon Coln
173/281 22/39 C4 29:19 20.67 Andy Harmon
174/281 33/38 40-50 29:21 20.65 William Teasdale
175/281 1/3 C4 29:22 20.65 Kelly Parcell
176/281 2/3 C4 29:22 20.65 Marianne Tolbert
177/281 11/31 Pro,1,2 29:24 20.61 Cindi Lehman
178/281 23/39 C4 29:28 20.57 Justin Newell
179/281 4/5 C3 29:29 20.55 Kerri Stone
180/281 5/5 C3 29:29 20.55 Angela Woolcott
181/281 3/8 13-14 29:31 20.53 Kyle Berlind
182/281 1/3 70+ 29:32 20.52 Michale Shonstrom
183/281 15/18 Non-Aero 29:38 20.45 Andrew Unkefer
184/281 4/13 C4 29:43 20.39 Emilie Tullis
185/281 17/21 50-60 29:45 20.37 Anthony Steel
186/281 12/31 Pro,1,2 29:45 20.36 Jenni Keil
187/281 3/3 C4 29:48 20.34 Camille Wall
188/281 13/31 Pro,1,2 29:53 20.28 Kay Levesque
189/281 24/39 C4 29:57 20.23 Ryan Shiling
190/281 18/21 50-60 29:58 20.22 Keith Bovee
191/281 25/39 C4 30:04 20.16 Matthew Babiash
192/281 26/39 C4 30:05 20.14 Justin Newell
193/281 14/31 Pro,1,2 30:05 20.14 Sybil Praski
194/281 27/39 C4 30:06 20.13 Brad Best
195/281 28/39 C4 30:06 20.13 Robert Vermeulen
196/281 4/8 13-14 30:15 20.03 Alan Scheuermann
197/281 5/13 C4 30:16 20.02 Alexis Ault
198/281 15/31 Pro,1,2 30:19 19.99 Kelly Dykema
199/281 6/13 C4 30:21 19.97 Leanne Paez Duncan
200/281 16/18 Non-Aero 30:22 19.96 Timothy Kyer
3 201 - 281/281 30:25 - 50:57 19.8 - 11.89
201/281 16/31 Pro,1,2 30:25 19.8 Maggi Kelly
202/281 29/39 C4 30:27 19.9 Asa Bouplon
203/281 5/8 13-14 30:30 19.87 Jacob Fisk
204/281 30/39 C4 30:35 19.81 Tom Revitte
205/281 2/6 40-50 30:36 19.8 Marian Mead
206/281 17/31 Pro,1,2 30:37 19.8 Kristin O'Rourke
207/281 6/8 13-14 30:44 19.72 Jacob Fisk
208/281 7/13 C4 30:45 19.71 Alexis Ault
209/281 31/39 C4 30:46 19.7 Ben Saunders
210/281 2/5 50-60 30:52 19.63 Martha Pomares
211/281 19/21 50-60 30:53 19.62 Doug Gillespie
212/281 18/31 Pro,1,2 30:54 19.61 Ashley Johnson
213/281 19/31 Pro,1,2 30:59 19.61 Anne Donley
214/281 11/16 60-70 31:00 19.61 Emanuel Alongi
215/281 12/16 60-70 31:03 19.52 Paul McCarthy
216/281 17/18 Non-Aero 31:04 19.51 Tom Revitte
217/281 3/5 50-60 31:04 19.51 Cathy Nicoletti
218/281 32/39 C4 31:05 19.5 Dwayne Windisch
219/281 13/16 60-70 31:07 19.48 Craig James Seaman
220/281 1/1 4 P TTT 31:08 19.46 Anne Donley
221/281 8/13 C4 31:11 19.43 Leanne Paez Duncan
222/281 3/6 40-50 31:16 19.38 Darcy Tiglas
223/281 33/39 C4 31:20 19.34 Juan Iozano
224/281 4/5 17-18 31:22 Ryan Myers
225/281 34/39 C4 31:24 Van Blackwood
226/281 1/2 2 P TTT 31:25 Christie Cadwell
227/281 5/5 2 P TTT 31:25 Christie Cadwell
228/281 35/39 C4 31:33 Thomas Toth
229/281 34/38 40-50 31:36 Mark Meyer
230/281 9/13 C4 31:44 Breeze Brown
231/281 1/1 50-60 31:46 James Kennedy
232/281 2/4 10-12 31:54 Eric Brunner  
233/281 20/31 Pro,1,2 31:54 19.06 Nancy Rehak
234/281 21/31 Pro,1,2 31:57 19.06 Amy Dombroski
235/281 1/2 60-70 32:06 Ruthanne Polidori
236/281 2/2 60-70 32:09 Amy Shonstrom
237/281 22/31 Pro,1,2 32:11 18.84 Leai Feasel
238/281 23/31 Pro,1,2 32:18 18.8 Jodi Cole
239/281 18/18 Non-Aero 32:19 Emanuel Alongi
240/281 10/13 C4 32:20 Athena Dodd
241/281 24/31 Pro,1,2 32:20 18.8 Alison Hayden
242/281 1/1 Hand 32:22 18.72 Matt Updike
243/281 4/6 40-50 32:22 18.72 Mia Watts
244/281 11/13 C4 32:23 18.71 Heather Lawton
245/281 5/6 40-50 32:27 18.67 Jodi Peterson
246/281 36/39 C4 32:28 18.67 Scott Van Schaardenburg
247/281 25/31 Pro,1,2 32:28 18.57 Kathryn Garner
248/281 26/31 Pro,1,2 32:29 18.57 Alison Hayden
249/281 27/31 Pro,1,2 32:34 18.57 Christina Evanson
250/281 28/31 Pro,1,2 32:38 18.57 Kathryn Garner
251/281 3/4 10-12 32:45 Jacques de Curnou  
252/281 29/31 Pro,1,2 32:52 18.43 Allyson Tufano
253/281 12/13 C4 32:57 18.41 Asa Bouplon
254/281 30/31 Pro,1,2 32:58 18.4 marian mead
255/281 2/2 4 P TTT 33:02 18.36 Leigh Singleton
256/281 31/31 Pro,1,2 33:02 18.36 Lauren Groves
257/281 7/8 13-14 33:05 18.32 Maxwell Nieberger
258/281 6/6 40-50 33:09 18.32 Patricia Berger
29 Non-Aero 33:09 18.28 Kyle Pounds
259/281 4/5 50-60 33:18 18.2 Linda Bitner
260/281 5/5 50-60 33:19 18.19 Angela Woolcott
261/281 35/38 40-50 33:29 18.1David Plumb
262/281 14/16 60-70 33:32 18.07 James Walsh
263/281 36/38 40-50 33:47 17.94 Richard MacPherson
264/281 13/13 C4 34:33 17.54 Ashley Wilkinson
265/281 37/38 40-50 34:34 17.53 Eric Scroger
266/281 37/39 C4 34:35 17.52 Jose Faria
267/281 20/21 50-60 34:41 17.47 Lawrence Ruane
268/281 38/39 C4 34:54 17.36 Michel Dorsey
269/281 8/8 13-14 34:59 17.32 Axel Quartarone
270/281 38/38 40-50 35:27 17.09 Mark Meyer
271/281 15/16 60-70 35:30 17.07 Tom Buckner
272/281 14/14 C1 35:33 17.05 Brian Wilkins
273/281 39/39 C4 35:40 16.99 Alex Ford
274/281 1/1 15-16 36:03 16.81 Lauryn Andre
275/281 1/1 13-14 36:08 16.77 Paisley Sheehan
276/281 13/13 C4 36:20 16.68 Lori Thompson
277/281 1/1 10-12 36:43 16.5 Mina Anderberg  
278/281 16/16 60-70 39:43 15.26 Harvey Golomb
279/281 4/4 10-12 39:46 15.24 Nolan Brunner  
280/281 21/21 50-60 46:10 13.13 Jim Dickerson
281/281 2/2 2 P TTT 50:57 11.89 Margaret Conley

11 2014 Lyons to Boulder Long Course 12/19.31 24:06 - 41:41 28.83 - 17.27
 
1 1 - 100/217 24:06 - 29:41 28.83 - 24.23
1/217 1/25 Pro,1,2 24:06 28.83 Benjamin Day
2/217 2/25 Pro,1,2 24:52 28.95 Kevin C Nicol
3/217 3/25 Pro,1,2 24:53 28.94 Chrisher Carr
4/217 1/5 35+1,2 25:00 28.94 Matthew Gates
5/217 4/25 Pro,1,2 25:13 28.55 Andrew M Clemence
6/217 1/11 35+3 25:25 28.33 Mike Schaumloeffel
7/217 5/25 Pro,1,2 25:55 27.78 Fabio Calabria
8/217 1/27 C5 25:55 27.78 Yoni Doron Peters
9/217 1/13 45+1,2,3 25:57 27.75 John Mansell
10/217 6/25 Pro,1,2 25:59 27.71 Dan Carragher
11/217 7/25 Pro,1,2 26:00 27.69 Nico Toutenhoofd
12/217 8/25 Pro,1,2 26:04 27.62 William Buick
13/217 2/27 C5 26:05 27.6 Steve Johnson
14/217 2/13 45+1,2,3 26:06 27.59 Frank Zoldak
15/217 9/25 Pro,1,2 26:12 27.48 Tucker D Olander
16/217 10/25 Pro,1,2 26:12 27.48 Chris Winn
17/217 2/5 35+1,2 26:17 27.39 Aaron Bouplon
18/217 11/25 Pro,1,2 26:18 27.38 Charles Cassin
19/217 3/5 35+1,2 26:25 27.26 Walter Durrer
20/217 12/25 Pro,1,2 26:26 27.24 Nicholas Applegate
21/217 1/1 3 P TTT 26:34 27.1 Steve Kurland
22/217 13/25 Pro,1,2 26:35 27.08 Jon C Tarkington
23/217 4/5 35+1,2 26:36 27.07 Matthew Segur
24/217 3/13 45+1,2,3 26:39 27.02 Ike Nicoll
25/217 1/9 C4 26:40 27 Samuel Long
26/217 1/8 Pro,1,2 26:45 27.08 Jullie Emmerman
27/217 14/25 Pro,1,2 26:49 26.85 Michael L Dessau
28/217 1/6 C3 26:50 26.83 Ryan Taylor
29/217 15/25 Pro,1,2 26:55 26.75 Jon Moro
30/217 2/11 35+3 26:56 26.73 Kevin Flanagan
31/217 16/25 Pro,1,2 26:56 26.73 Matthew Rowe
32/217 17/25 Pro,1,2 26:58 26.7 Eric A Losak
33/217 3/11 35+3 27:00 26.67 Mike Schaumloeffel
34/217 18/25 Pro,1,2 27:05 26.58 Nathan Brown
35/217 2/6 C3 27:10 26.5 Matt R Larson
36/217 2/9 C4 27:13 26.45 Kyle McKay
37/217 1/12 55+ 27:19 26.36 Tim Stone
38/217 3/27 C5 27:20 26.34 William Pennino
39/217 19/25 Pro,1,2 27:24 26.28 Nathaniel Wilson
40/217 20/25 Pro,1,2 27:28 26.21 Jackson Long
41/217 21/25 Pro,1,2 27:31 26.17 Charles F Coyle
42/217 4/13 45+1,2,3 27:32 26.15 Gary Sharp
43/217 1/2 4 P TTT 27:33 26.13 Steven J Worley
44/217 5/13 45+1,2,3 27:34 26.12 Gregory Auld
45/217 1/1 5 P TTT 27:35 26.1 Paul Mack
46/217 3/6 C3 27:35 26.1 Michael Nightingale
47/217 6/13 45+1,2,3 27:36 26.09 John Mansell
48/217 4/27 C5 27:36 26.09 William Raatz
49/217 5/27 C5 27:37 26.09 Samuel Bennett
50/217 1/22 45+4 27:43 26.07 Shawn Rucks
51/217 2/22 45+4 27:52 25.84 Terry Gill
52/217 3/9 C4 27:57 25.76 Gordon Towne
53/217 6/27 C5 27:58 25.74 Trent Niemeyer
54/217 3/22 45+4 27:58 25.74 Kenneth Altshuler
55/217 4/11 35+3 27:58 25.74 Brandon Lundell
56/217 4/22 45+4 28:03 25.74 Mark A Donald
57/217 5/11 35+3 28:08 25.67 Gregory Pent
58/217 4/9 C4 28:15 25.49 Adam Pochon
59/217 22/25 Pro,1,2 28:18 25.44 Joseph J Taddeucci
60/217 2/8 Pro,1,2 28:18 25.44 Jennifer Schumm
61/217 23/25 Pro,1,2 28:20 25.41 John Noonan
62/217 5/5 35+1,2 28:20 25.41 Ben Delaney
63/217 5/22 45+4 28:21 25.4 Mark A Donald
64/217 6/11 35+3 28:23 25.37 Christian Smith
65/217 7/11 35+3 28:26 25.32 Kevin Flanagan
66/217 7/13 45+1,2,3 28:30 25.26 Ray Howe
67/217 8/13 45+1,2,3 28:31 25.25 Joseph Paulson
68/217 6/22 45+4 28:31 25.25 Shawn Rucks
69/217 7/22 45+4 28:32 25.23 Jay Burgess
70/217 1/10 35+4 28:39 25.13 David Belin
71/217 1/7 15-16 28:40 25.12 Colby Lange
72/217 8/22 45+4 28:42 25.09 Michael Chamberlin
73/217 3/8 Pro,1,2 28:43 25.07 Kristen Peterson
74/217 2/12 55+ 28:50 24.97 Geoff Cooper
75/217 3/12 55+ 28:53 24.93 Thomas Willis
76/217 9/22 45+4 28:54 24.91 Brian Nicolaus
77/217 2/10 35+4 28:56 24.88 Joshua Lensen
78/217 10/22 45+4 28:59 24.84 Adam M Mentzell
79/217 8/11 35+3 29:02 24.8 Geoffrey Nenninger
80/217 4/6 C3 29:04 24.77 Eric Gregg
81/217 11/22 45+4 29:05 24.76 Jeff Warner
82/217 12/22 45+4 29:07 24.73 Mark A Donald
83/217 3/10 35+4 29:10 24.69 Jay Plucienkowski
84/217 7/27 C5 29:15 24.62 David R Asselin
85/217 4/10 35+4 29:16 24.6 Jeffrey Schroeder
86/217 1/5 35+ 29:17 24.59 Christy B Orris
87/217 5/10 35+4 29:18 24.57 J Keith Collins
88/217 5/6 C3 29:20 24.55 Richard Light
89/217 4/12 55+ 29:27 24.45 David Storey
90/217 1/5 C3 29:30 24.41 Barb Lotze
91/217 5/12 55+ 29:33 24.37 Geoff Cooper
92/217 9/13 45+1,2,3 29:35 24.34 Todd Kube
93/217 8/27 C5 29:36 24.34 Justin Vrana
94/217 1/2 2 P TTT 29:39 24.28 Mike Raber
95/217 2/5 C3 29:39 24.28 Nina C Donohue
96/217 10/13 45+1,2,3 29:40 24.27 Alan Youngblood
97/217 6/12 55+ 29:41 24.26 NWilliam J Kellagher
98/217 13/22 45+4 29:41 24.26 Jonathan Simisky
99/217 5/9 C4 29:41 24.26 Keith Elliott
100/217 9/27 C5 29:43 24.23 Rob Goodbody
2 101 - 200/217 29:44 - 36:47 24.22 - 19.57
101/217 6/9 C4 29:44 24.22 Chrisher Schroeder
102/217 9/11 35+3 29:44 24.22 Justin Hall
103/217 3/5 C3 29:49 24.15 Katie M Harrer
104/217 11/13 45+1,2,3 29:50 24.13 Gregory Berlind
105/217 4/8 Pro,1,2 29:52 24.11 Anne Donley
106/217 5/8 Pro,1,2 29:52 24.11 Megan Hottman
107/217 6/8 Pro,1,2 29:52 24.11 Lucianne E Conklin
108/217 6/10 35+4 29:52 24.11 Jason Schroeder
109/217 10/27 C5 29:53 24.11 Steven Wens
110/217 7/12 55+ 29:53 24.09 Robert J Brown
111/217 7/10 35+4 29:55 24.07 Eric P Lessard
112/217 24/25 Pro,1,2 29:56 24.05 Josh Yeaton
113/217 11/27 C5 30:01 23.99 William Raatz
114/217 14/22 45+4 30:02 23.97 Philip Regnier
115/217 12/13 45+1,2,3 30:12 23.84 Brian Hannon
116/217 8/10 35+4 30:13 23.83 Brent J Murphy
117/217 12/27 C5 30:15 23.8 Mike Ricci
118/217 1/2 17-18 30:19 23.75 Maxx Chance
119/217 2/5 35+ 30:23 23.7 Rebecca Pedersen
120/217 6/6 C3 30:26 23.66 Thomas Rieber
121/217 1/10 45+ 30:30 23.61 Sharon Madison
122/217 25/25 Pro,1,2 30:32 23.58 Robert Burnett
123/217 13/27 C5 30:37 23.52 Robert Blatchley
124/217 14/27 C5 30:37 23.52 Cody M Hoggatt
125/217 2/10 45+ 30:40 23.52 Cheryl Moffett
126/217 7/9 C4 30:44 23.43 Keith Elliott
127/217 13/13 45+1,2,3 30:45 23.41 Clark E Grimm
128/217 1/1 Tandem 30:48 23.38 Andy White
129/217 15/22 45+4 30:52 23.33 Jonathan Simisky
130/217 7/8 Pro,1,2 30:53 23.31 Catherine Johnson
131/217 8/12 55+ 30:57 23.26 Knute Holum
132/217 16/22 45+4 31:01 23.21 Eric P Lessard
133/217 1/6 65+ 31:02 23.2 Michael Raber
134/217 15/27 C5 31:03 23.19 Daniel Kopelove
135/217 16/27 C5 31:04 23.18 Dana R Carwin
136/217 17/27 C5 31:17 23.02 Dana Carwin
137/217 17/22 45+4 31:21 22.97 Jason Kaminski
138/217 8/8 Pro,1,2 31:28 22.88 Laurel Rathbun
139/217 9/12 55+ 31:29 22.87 Steven J Worley
140/217 9/10 35+4 31:29 22.87 Robert Jones
141/217 18/27 C5 31:38 22.76 Mikhail Ivanov
142/217 3/10 45+ 31:38 22.76 Heidi Mellin
143/217 10/10 35+4 31:43 22.7 El Najjar
144/217 4/5 C3 31:43 22.7 Anna R Levine
145/217 18/22 45+4 31:45 22.7 Brent Schoeb
146/217 19/22 45+4 31:46 22.68 Michael Pins
147/217 10/11 35+3 31:50 22.62 Robert Kantor
148/217 11/11 35+3 31:54 22.57 Mark Mutchinson
149/217 2/6 65+ 31:55 22.56 Rick Abbott
150/217 4/10 45+ 31:57 22.54 Sharon Madison
151/217 5/10 45+ 32:05 22.44 Jane Berger
152/217 1/7 55+ 32:13 22.35 Rebecca Pedersen
153/217 19/27 C5 32:23 22.23 Marcus Aguilar
154/217 1/17 C4 32:26 22.2 Marian Mead
155/217 2/17 C4 32:30 22.15 Michelle Stoll
156/217 20/27 C5 32:31 22.14 Joseph Vrablik
157/217 6/10 45+ 32:31 22.14 Kathy Quizon
158/217 21/27 C5 32:36 22.09 Mikhail Niemeyer
159/217 22/27 C5 32:40 22.04 Ben Apel
160/217 7/10 45+ 32:42 22.02 Marian Mead
161/217 2/7 15-16 32:46 21.97 Riley Sheehan
162/217 10/12 55+ 32:47 21.96 Michael Kosta
163/217 8/9 C4 32:51 21.92 Josh King
164/217 23/27 C5 32:54 21.88 Daniel S Briner
165/217 24/27 C5 32:56 21.86 Alan Carter
166/217 25/27 C5 33:10 21.71 Sean Mattingly
167/217 3/5 35+ 33:10 21.71 Jen Coyle
168/217 1/2 45+ 33:13 21.68 Cheryl Moffett
169/217 5/5 C3 33:16 21.64 Elena Alarcon
170/217 3/17 C4 33:18 21.62 Kendra Tupper
171/217 2/2 17-18 33:20 21.6 Kyle Berlind
172/217 4/17 C4 33:22 21.58 Aubrey Cook
173/217 20/22 45+4 33:23 21.57 Michael Smith
174/217 21/22 45+4 33:30 21.49 Miller Schuck
175/217 22/22 45+4 33:30 21.49 Sean P Foley
176/217 2/2 2 P TTT 33:34 21.45 Jacob Goldman
177/217 11/12 55+ 33:41 21.38 Brent Ross
178/217 3/7 15-16 33:49 21.38 Evan Wiebe
179/217 5/17 C4 33:51 21.29 Vicki L Briner
180/217 9/9 C4 34:07 Charlie D Suthard
181/217 3/6 65+ 34:10 21.07 John Ooyen
182/217 10/17 C4 34:13 21.04 Anna R Levine
183/217 26/27 C5 34:19 20.98 Zach Robinson
184/217 4/5 35+ 34:22 20.95 Amy Sebesta
185/217 6/17 C4 34:41 20.76 Carmel C Gill
186/217 8/10 45+ 34:42 20.75 Juisa Sullivan
187/217 7/17 C4 34:50 20.67 Stephanie Ryan
188/217 4/6 65+ 35:07 20.5 Richard Reynolds
189/217 5/5 35+ 35:26 20.32 Rebecca Furuta
190/217 8/17 C4 35:30 20.28 Terry Petersen
191/217 4/7 15-16 35:36 20.22 Noah Williams
192/217 12/12 55+ 35:39 20.2 Tim Barnes
193/217 2/2 4 P TTT 35:39 20.2 Evan Wiebe
194/217 2/7 55+ 35:40 20.19 Amy Sebesta
195/217 9/10 45+ 35:41 20.2 Laura Mizener
196/217 11/17 C4 35:43 20.18 Jennifer Relfe
197/217 9/17 C4 36:04 19.96 Jennifer Lorenz
198/217 5/6 65+ 36:08 19.93 John Ooyen
199/217 10/10 45+ 36:45 19.59 Luisa Sullivan
200/217 6/6 65+ 36:47 19.57 Michael Shonstrom
3 201 - 217/217 37:02 - 41:41 19.44 - 17.27
201/217 12/17 C4 37:02 19.44 Rachel Cutler
202/217 13/17 C4 37:05 19.42 Cheryl Gaiser
203/217 14/17 C4 37:14 19.34 Marjie Hemstreet
204/217 3/7 55+ 37:34 19.17 Rebecca Furuta
205/217 15/17 C4 37:41 19.11 Kathryn Stevenson
206/217 5/7 15-16 37:49 19.04 Wiley Melton
207/217 16/17 C4 37:51 19.02 Peg Hallberg
208/217 1/1 2 P TTT 37:53 19.01 Cathy Badell
209/217 4/7 55+ 37:58 18.96 Ruthanne Polidori
210/217 5/7 55+ 38:04 18.96 Sandra Morrissey
211/217 2/2 45+ 38:43 18.91 Luisa Sullivan
212/217 6/7 15-16 39:11 18.38 Carson Wille
213/217 6/7 55+ 39:20 18.31 Stacie Ward
214/217 7/7 55+ 39:30 18.23 Jan Mitchell
215/217 7/7 15-16 39:59 18.01 Pano Garry
216/217 17/17 C4 40:05 17.96 Kathryn McMurdo
217/217 27/27 C5 41:41 17.27 Shane Blay
       
  2 20 Km Best in Category Mixed States 12.43/20  
1 2012 Ohio
12.43/20
21:09 - 44:34 33+ - 16.8
1/25 45-49 21:09 33+ Jonathan Card
2/25 50-54 22:27 33 Peter Wimberg
3/25 40-44 22:40 33 Greg Tombragel
4/25 30-34 22:41 33 Matthew Weeks
5/25 35-39 22:51 33 Matt Bole
6/25 15-16 23:15 32.7 John Murdock jr.
7/25 17-18 23:22 32.6 Mark Gori
8/25 55-59 23:44 31.35 Daniel Waite
9/25 60-64 24:28 29.84 Robert Kirk
10/25 65-69 24:40 29.81 Gary Hickey
11/25 45-49 25:55 28.68 Lorna Waterstellez
12/25 55-59 25:57 28.69 Jane Geisse
13/25 13-14 26:36 28.05 Spencer Petrov
14/25 35-39 26:38 28 Melissa Rucker
15/25 50-54 28:09 26.5 Glenda Hickey
16/25 70-74 28:19 26.25 Gene Killingsworth
17/25 13-14 30:43 24.2 Callia Tellez
18/25 15-16 30:57 24.15 Mackenzie Green
19/25 60-64 31:07 24.1 Karen Wells-hamilton
20/25 40-44 32:05 23.4 Heidi Riffle
21/25 10-12 32:24 23 Dylan Rockwood
22/25 17-18 32:47 22.75 Abbey Smich
23/25 65-69 36:13 20.25 Betty Warwick
24/25 70-74 37:20 20 Susie Todd
25/25 10-12 44:34 16.8 Madeleine Green
2 2011 Northern California/Nevada
12.43/20
25:46 - 39:13 28.95 - 19
2/7 17-18William Zellmer
3/7 65-69 27:32 27 Jack Kelso
4/7 70-74 30:19 24.55 Jim Turner
5/7 Master 30:22 24.53 Nancy Lewis
6/7 75-79 34:19 21.7 Fitzhugh Rollins
7/7 65-69Aldene Gordon
3 2013 Collegiate Nationals
12.43/20 27:15 - 31:11 27.3 - 24.9
1/4 D1Spencer Oswald
2/4 D2 27:36 26.95 Michael Burleigh
3/4 D231:49 23.35 Jasmine Hansen
4/4 D1 Jessica Prinner
4 2013 Ernie Simpson Memorial
12.43/20 27:08 - 42:50 27.14 - 17.5
1/16 C1,2,3Blair Berbert
2/16 35-39 29:12 25.4 David Iglewicz
3/16 50-54 29:31 25.26 Spencer Beckett
4 /16 40-44 29:37 25.25 Michael Wagner
5/16 C4 29:42 25 Chris Gonce
6/16 45-49 29:58 24.86 Robert Grimwood
7/16 C5 30:08 24.75 Craig Lauinger
8/16 55-59 31:10 23.75 John Dalzell
9/16 60-64 31:30 23.66 Stuart Ross
10/16 65-69 34:06 22.68 Barry Free
11/16 C4 33:44 22.15 Abby Stoll
12/16 C1,2 34:28 21.62 Marni Harker
13/16 13-18 35:07 21.4 Ryan Collins
14/16 C3 35:22 21.65 Catherine Freck
15/16 45-49 40:14 18.5 Margaret Kilby
16/16 50-54Margaret Kilby
5 2013 South Carolina
12.43/20
27:29 - 44:23 27.02 - 16.72
1/10 17-18 27:29 27.02 Stephen Ridley
2/10 65-69 28:52 25.8 Douglas Mcclellan
3/10 15-16 31:28 23.68 William Luce
4/10 70+ 31:45 23.45 Marshall Gordon
5/10 13-14 32:02 23.27 Samuel Kophazi
6/10 15-16 33:45 22.1 Maryann Riley
7/10 Hand 35:28 21.32 Jeffrey Snover
8/10 17-18 37:41 19.73 Stefanie Feltwell
9/10 13-14 39:58 18.67 Kerrigan Sunday
10/10 10-12 44:23 16.72 Luke Townes
7 2012 Tennessee
18.64/30 42:29 - 58:39 26.33 - 19.06
1/18 Pro,1 42:29 26.33 John Hart
2/18 C2 44:00 25.42 Scott Newberry
3/18 40-44 45:12 24.75 Steven Carpenter
4/18 45-49 46:47 23.92 Geoffrey Wile
5/18 55-59 46:57 24 Clif Cassidy
6/18 30-34 47:00 23.8 Jason Brasel
7/18 C4 47:13 23.7 Matthew Robbins
8/18 Pro,1,2 47:46 23.42 Kirsten Sass
9/18 50-54 47:48 23.4 Tony Adair
10/18 Non-Aero 47:50 23.38 Michaelee Bowes
11/18 C5 49:27 22.61 David Buntin
12/18 Tandem 49:55 22.4 Tim Jones
13/18 C3 51:36 21.68 Shannon Dawkins
14/18 35-39 53:27 20.12 Cali Ewing
15/18 Non-Aero 53:29 20.1 Sara Clafferty
16/18 C4 53:36 20.08 Robyn Winkler
17/18 Tandem 56:45 19.7 Stan & Cheryl Wilson
18/18 45-49 58:39 19.06 Lisa Starmer
6 2010s Malibu Triathlon
18/29 40:06 - 1:14:36 26.95 - 14.48
1/41 40:06 26.95 Piven, Jeremy Acevedo, Rodrigo Baltes, Linda
2/41 45:17 23.84 AMANDA BEARD
3/41 45:45 23.59 Garcia, Krissy
4/41 45:56 23.5 Sandeno, Kaitlin
5/41 46:59 22.99 Farnan, Elizabeth
6/41 49:54 22.17 Acord, Rima
7/41 49:54 22.17 Paaso, Tracy
8/41 49:38 21.77 Hall, Ann
9/41 49:47 21.69 Alec Musser
10/41 51:19 21.05 Santoro, Jennifer
11/41 52:20 20.64 Marty Hames
12/41 53:17 20.04 Mazola, Sebastian Riley, Gerun Huffman, Felicity
13/41 53:53 20 Benson, Mike Cuse, Carlton Lavelle, Becky
14/41 54:18 19.89 Nystyl, Tammy
15/41 54:38 19.76 TOM, Heather
16/41 55:06 19.61 Stacey Gualandi
17/41 56:04 19.6 McFarland, Erin
18/41 55:11 19.57 Jon Cryer
19/41 55:14 19.54 Gina Crews
20/41 55:25 19.48 Paige Dunn
21/41 55:42 19.4 CLAIRe HOLT
22/41 54:45 19.38 McConaughey, Matthew
23/41 56:18 19.19 Tammy Leitner
24/41 56:41 19.05 Henderson, Julia
25/41 57:16 18.86 Greta Blackburn
26/41 57:30 18.79 Conley Ulich, Pamela
27/41 59:20 18.2 ALI VINCENT
28/41 59:47 18.07 Eddie Izzard
29/41 59:45 18.07 Stacy Griffith
30/41 1:01:28 17.58 Wendy Braun
31/41 1:02 17.42 Estella Warren
32/41 1:02 17.42 Jovana Lara
33/41 1:02:29 17.2 ALISOn SWEENEY
34/41 1:03 17.14 Guzman, Helene
35/41 1:03:43 16.9 MEGYN PRICE
36/41 1:04 16.89 Ziering, Ian
37/41 1:04:51 16.67 Teri Hatcher
38/41 1:05:55 16.4 MICHAELS, Jillian
39/41 1:07:15 16.06 Mario Lopez
40/41 1:10:53 15.24 Dushku, Eliza
41/41 1:14:36 14.48 Jennifer Lopez
7 2012 Wisconsin
12.43/20
27:54 - 37:19 26.68 - 19.95
1/7 65-69 27:54 26.68 Jim Winter
2/7 15-16 29:34 25.22 Everett Jones
3/7 17-18 29:36 25.22 Ezra Wardpackard
4/7 55-59 30:46 24.17 Diane Ostenso
5/7 13-14 30:51 24.15 Austin Connelly
6/7 13-14 35:38 20.9 Bethany Sodergren
7/7 10-12 37:19 19.95 Michael Zagar
8 2012 Tennessee
12.43/20
28:54 - 39:35 25.7 - 18.7
1/10 60-64 28:54 25.7 Victor Rodgers
2/10 65-69 29:47 25 Douglas Mcclellan
3/10 15-16 30:04 24.85 Micah Russell
4/10 55-59 31:15 23.85 Beth Travers
5/10 Non Aero 31:38 23.3 James Simms
6/10 17-18 32:04 23.25 Derek Hurst
7/10 60-64 32:14 23.15 Camille Hood
8/10 Non Aero 35:34 20.75 Rebecca Talbert
9/10 17-18 38:04 23.25 Megan Rogers
10/10 15-16 39:35 18.7 Nicole Deroche
9 2013 Vermont
12.43/20
29:21 - 35:28 25.4 - 21.8
1/4 17-18 29:21 25.4 Peter Vollers
2/4 15-16 30:56 24.1 Ian Clarke
3/4 17-18 35:24 21.8 Paige Williams
4/4 15-16 35:28 21.8 Victoria Gates
10 2012 Louisiana/Mississippi
12.43/20
29:04 - 36:40 25.3 - 20.9
1/3 65-69Richard Raspet
2/3 15-18 32:14 23.15 Luke Kelly
3/3 55-59 36:40 20.9 Terri Shrum
11 2013 New Jersey
12.43/20
29:29 - 41:21 25.05 - 18
1/19 65+ 29:29 25.05 Steven Petouvis
2/19 17-18 29:59 24.86 Alex Breakstone
3/19 15-16 30:00 24.84 Sean Rice
4/19 70+ 30:28 24.45 Jeff Kahle
5/19 out of state 31:18 23.45 Bailey Semian
6/19 15-18 34:06 21.9 Delfina Picchio
7/19 13-14 34:36 21.82 Ekrem Ayhan
8/19 10-12 36:32 20.8 Kerem Ayhan
9/19 10-14 38:28 19.4 Johanna Cordasco
10/10 55+ 41:21 18 Michele Levasseur
12 2013 Peter Teeuwen
Memorial Omnium #1
23/37
31:52 - 32:56 23.35 - 22.65
1/2 65+ 31:52 23.35 Ronald a Whitenack
2/2 55+ 32:56 22.65 Jane Seymour
13 2012 New York
Too slow for levels
12.43/20
33:05 - 44:50 22.55 - 16.62
1/14 1,2,3 33:05 22.55 Brendan Housler
2/14 50-54 34:35 21.6 jim Walker
3/14 45-49 35:07 21.1 George Suter
4/14 35-39 35:53 20.75 Justin Tyberg
5/14 55-59 36:26 20.47 Charles Rhoades
6/14 40-44 36:53 20.2 Paul Hebert
7/14 50-54 37:29 19.9 Jane Fyffe
8/14 Pro 37:34 19.85 Ann marie Miller
9/14 45-49 38:00 19.63 Jeff Krywanczyk
10/14 60-64 38:05 19.6 Keith Lyndaker
11/14 55-59 38:31 19.36 Margaret Thompson
12/14 45-49 40:02 18.63 Nancy Bailey
13/14 35-39 40:50 18.25 Carol-lynn Mills
14/14 40-44 44:50 16.62 Sabine Amoriell
14 2013 North Carolina
12.43/20
37:53 - 48:42 19.85 - 15.3
1/4 15-18 37:53 19.85 William Guillen
2/4 15-16 42:15 17.65 Ashlyn Woods
3/4 70+ 43:40 17 Marshall Gordon
4/4 13-14 48:42 15.3 Conor Schunk
 
 

Boulder Sprint Triathlon 2014 17.2/27.68 38:08 - 1:56:30 27.1 - 8.9

 
 

1 1 - 100/475 38:08 - 48:21 27.2 - 21.3

 
1/475 1/46 35-39 38:08 27.1 Steve Johnson
2/475 1/29 25-29 38:28 26.8 Ian Mallams
3/475 2/29 25-29 38:39 26.7 Yoni Doron-Peters
4/475 2/46 35-39 39:35 26.1 James Hallberg
5/475 3/29 25-29 40:09 25.7 John Polson
6/475 3/46 35-39 40:15 25.6 Eric Kenney
7/475 1/45 30-34 40:39 25.4 Trent Niemeyer
8/475 4/29 25-29 41:02 25.2 Taylor Ames
9/475 2/45 30-34 41:06 25.1 Andrew Knutsen
10/475 4/46 35-39 41:20 25 Tim Lemmon
11/475 3/45 30-34 41:40 24.8 Gregory Lindquist
12/475 5/29 25-29 41:50 24.7 Kenney Withrow
13/475 6/29 25-29 42:22 24.4 Ryan Bailey
14/475 1/60 40-44 43:02 24 Jason Armknecht
15/475 7/29 25-29 43:05 24 Nick Parton
16/475 2/60 40-44 43:10 23.9 Ryan Otto
17/475 3/60 40-44 43:12 23.9 Joe Divito

18/475 8/29 25-29 43:13 23.9 Robert Helvestine

19/475 4/60 40-44 43:17 23.8 Kevin Weed
20/475 1/17 55-59 43:17 23.8 Kevin Edwards
21/475 1/30 50-54 43:23 23.8 Burke Fishburn
22/475 1/29 45-49 43:24 23.8 Winfield Hartley
23/475 1/9 18-24 43:39 23.6 Ellie Salthouse
24/475 2/29 45-49 43:40 23.6 Philip Regnier
25/475 5/46 35-39 43:42 23.6 Cliff Crusinky
26/475 4/45 30-34 43:44 23.6 Jeff Abbott
27/475 1/28 35-39 43:48 23.5 Betsy Mercer
28/475 6/46 35-39 44:06 23.4 Joshua Grudle
29/475 5/60 40-44 44:29 23.2 Jay Oyer
30/475 6/60 40-44 44:29 23.2 Wade Staab
31/475 5/45 30-34 44:32 23.2 Wesley Frame
32/475 7/46 35-39 44:35 23.1 Adam Gordon
33/475 3/29 45-49 44:36 23.1 Dirk Walker
34/475 6/45 30-34 44:38 23.1 Conrad Rodas
35/475 8/46 35-39 44:46 23.1 Ryan Mcdermitt
36/475 7/60 40-44 44:53 23 Tod Duncan
37/475 9/29 25-29 44:55 23 Daniel Kopelove
38/475 10/29 25-29 44:58 23 Chrisher Griffiths
39/475 1/14 18-24 45:00 22.9 Sean Daugherty
40/475 2/17 55-59 45:07 22.9 Kenneth Leader
41/475 1/26 45-49 45:08 22.9 Steph Popelar
42/475 9/46 35-39 45:19 22.8 Eric Garber
43/475 8/60 40-44 45:19 22.8 Andrew Chernaik
44/475 2/14 18-24 45:33 22.7 Chris Schroeder
45/475 3/17 55-59 45:40 22.6 Bradley Woodiel
46/475 11/29 25-29 45:41 22.6 Steven Acarregui
47/475 2/26 45-49 45:48 22.5 Marian Mead
48/475 4/17 55-59 45:51 22.5 John Quinn
49/475 9/60 40-44 45:58 22.5 Stephen Bennett
50/475 12/29 25-29 45:59 22.4 Cory Rose
51/475 1/10 50-54 46:00 22.4 Michelle Bessing
52/475 4/29 45-49 46:01 22.4 John Mccarter
53/475 5/29 45-49 46:03 22.4 TR Maloney
54/475 10/60 40-44 46:04 22.4 Vince Hancock
55/475 1/7 65-69 46:06 22.4 Simon Butterworth
56/475 2/28 35-39 46:07 22.4 Temple Hayles
57/475 5/17 55-59 46:14 22.3 David Reed
58/475 7/45 30-34 46:20 22.3 Justin Beck
59/475 10/46 35-39 46:21 22.3 Mikhail Ivanon
60/475 8/45 30-34 46:22 22.3 Steven Brooks
61/475 11/46 35-39 46:22 22.3 Joseph Sabino
62/475 11/60 40-44 46:23 22.2 Rob Archuleta
63/475 6/29 45-49 46:24 22.2 Robert Godby
64/475 1/26 40-44 46:25 22.2 Rebecca Redersen

65/475 12/46 35-39 46:27 22.2 Michael Kelly

66/475 13/29 25-29 46:30 22.2 Jc Longbottom
67/475 2/30 50-54 46:34 22.2 David Apple
68/475 1/9 60-64 46:35 22.2 Dan Orr
69/475 7/29 45-49 46:36 22.1 Philip Mazza
70/475 2/7 65-69 46:37 22.1 Barry Clark
71/475 3/14 18-24 46:47 22.1 Alan Scheuermann
72/475 9/45 30-34 46:51 22 Jason Halliday
73/475 14/29 25-29 46:52 22 Caleb Ryan
74/475 3/26 45-49 46:56 22 Kristine Leader
75/475 3/30 50-54 47:05 21.9 Edward Dageforde
76/475 10/45 30-34 47:14 21.8 Chuck Omelson
77/475 11/45 30-34 47:16 21.8 Sam Anderson
78/475 15/29 25-29 47:20 21.8 Daniel Matthews
79/475 13/46 35-39 47:33 21.7 Kenneth Woodruff
80/475 12/60 40-44 47:25 21.8 Marlow Macht
81/475 13/60 40-44 47:27 21.7 David Strong
82/475 14/60 40-44 47:30 21.7 Brad Bowman
83/475 2/10 50-54 47:33 21.7 Alicia Caldwell
84/475 1/31 30-34 47:34 21.7 Rebecca Boozan
85/475 12/45 30-34 47:38 21.7 Aaron Amoroso
86/475 3/10 50-54 47:43 21.6 Deanna Hoover
87/475 15/60 40-44 47:45 21.6 Eric Shiflet
88/475 16/60 40-44 47:46 21.6 Rick Stockreef
89/475 8/29 45-49 47:48 21.6 James Harris
90/475 13/45 30-34 47:49 21.6 Patrick Sullivan
91/475 6/17 55-59 47:49 21.6 Cisco Quintero
92/475 14/46 35-39 47:52 21.6 Andrew Heidt
93/475 17/60 40-44 47:53 21.6 Jason Blake
94/475 1/30 25-29 47:58 21.5 Fabiana Moraes
95/475 9/29 45-49 47:59 21.5 Charles Trujillo
96/475 14/45 30-34 48:00 21.5 Adam Vannoy
97/475 7/17 55-59 48:08 21.4 Ryan Wood
98/475 4/14 18-24 48:12 21.4 Brandon Barkley
99/475 18/60 40-44 48:13 21.4 Christian Grossenbacher
100/475 4/26 45-49 48:21 21.3 Connie Sullivan
 

2 1 - 100/475 38:08 - 48:21 21.3 - 19.7

 
101/475 10/29 45-49 48:22 21.3 Scott Fowle
102/475 2/9 60-64 48:23 21.3 Joseph Gregg
102/475 15/45 30-34 48:35 21.2 Justin Bodien
104/475 16/45 30-34 48:37 21.2 Greg Streiff
105/475 3/9 60-64 48:37 21.2 Andrew Peabody
106/475 15/46 35-39 48:38 21.2 Bill Shen
107/475 17/45 30-34 48:39 21.2 Adam Bordeman
108/475 1/3 15-17 48:42 21.2 Caelan Thom
109/475 11/29 45-49 48:43 21.2 Tim Wojtalik
110/475 4/9 60-64 48:43 21.2 Joseph Taydis
111/475 8/17 55-59 48:43 21.2 David Pure
112/475 2/30 25-29 48:44 21.2 Jennifer Bitzan
113/475 19/60 40-44 48:46 21.2 Ramon Lindsay
114/475 12/29 45-49 48:48 21.1 Cory Strickland
115/475 5/26 45-49 48:52 21.1 Christine Potter
116/475 4/30 50-54 48:55 21.1 Mike Fisch
117/475 13/29 45-49 48:59 21.1 Jim Davidson
118/475 18/45 30-34 48:59 21.1 James O'Sullivan
119/475 20/60 40-44 48:59 21.1 Jelani Hunt
120/475 9/17 55-59 49:01 21.1 Michael Wasserman
121/475 19/45 30-34 49:01 21.1 Brian Gallagher
122/475 20/45 30-34 49:05 21 Alexander May
123/475 5/14 18-24 49:10 21 Mitchell Rider
124/475 21/45 30-34 49:15 21 Deric Bert
125/475 22/45 30-34 49:15 21 Julio Estrada
126/475 21/60 40-44 49:17 20.9 Kevin Callahan
127/475 16/46 35-39 49:23 20.9 Daniel Vicente
128/475 23/45 30-34 49:23 20.9 Kipling Brady
129/475 5/30 50-54 49:23 20.9 Tim Howard
130/475 2/26 40-44 49:29 20.9 Courtney Culligan
131/475 24/45 30-34 49:35 20.8 Benjamin Hauser
132/475 6/14 18-24 49:38 20.8 Lucas Droste
133/475 14/29 45-49 49:43 20.8 Rudolph Kammeses
134/475 6/30 50-54 49:46 20.7 Kendall Fung
135/475 22/60 40-44 49:48 20.7 Ryan Argosimo
136/475 7/14 18-24 49:50 20.7 Mark Waltman
137/475 23/60 40-44 49:52 20.7 Mack Babcock
138/475 7/30 50-54 49:52 20.7 Ted Cetaruk
139/475 17/46 35-39 49:55 20.7 Dan Kennedy
140/475 18/46 35-39 49:57 20.7 Madison Macht
141/475 15/29 45-49 50:03 20.6 David Frick
142/475 24/60 40-44 50:04 20.6 Jon-Erik Holm-Johansen
143/475 19/46 35-39 50:05 20.6 Travis Cooper
144/475 20/46 35-39 50:07 20.6 Andrew Tubach
145/475 8/14 18-24 50:09 20.6 Philip Mathys
146/475 8/30 50-54 50:15 20.5 Joe Taylor
147/475 6/26 45-49 50:15 20.5 Laurie Mizener
148/475 21/46 35-39 50:21 20.5 Yuri Keiserman
149/475 2/31 30-34 50:21 20.5 Jennifer Boxhorn
150/475 25/60 40-44 50:21 20.5 Justin Stanton
151/475 26/60 40-44 50:22 20.5 Mark Aroneck
152/475 3/28 35-39 50:27 20.5 Wendy Sweet
153/475 27/60 40-44 50:32 20.4 Blake Jones
154/475 3/31 30-34 50:33 20.4 Olivia Burgess
155/475 7/26 45-49 50:34 20.4 Lisa Maloney
156/475 3/30 25-29 50:36 20.4 Molly Ryan
157/475 25/45 30-34 50:38 20.4 Shawn Reid
158/475 8/26 45-49 50:40 20.4 Alicia Brillon
159/475 2/3 15-17 50:44 19.2 Matt Habbe
160/475 28/60 40-44 50:46 19.2 Dennis Corneillie
161/475 9/30 50-54 50:46 20.3 John Scalese
162/475 9/14 18-24 50:47 20.3 Daniel O'Laughlin
163/475 10/30 50-54 50:53 20.3 John Kelly
164/475 4/28 35-39 50:57 20.3 Martina Young
165/475 11/30 50-54 51:00 20.2 Jim Gram
166/475 3/26 40-44 51:06 20.2 Jennifer Thurman
167/475 26/45 30-34 51:07 20.2 Kevin Glaspie
168/475 4/26 40-44 51:09 20.2 Orla Bannan
169/475 2/9 18-24 51:10 20.2 Paige Schmidt
170/475 4/10 50-54 51:11 20.2 Jill Isenhart
171/475 4/31 30-34 51:16 20.1 Sarah May
172/475 27/45 30-34 51:17 20.1 Kevin Mcmillon
173/475 9/26 45-49 51:17 20.1 Amy Bush
174/475 29/60 40-44 51:18 20.1 Chrisher Ginn
175/475 5/26 40-44 51:23 20.1 Kari Chapman
176/475 22/46 35-39 51:25 20.1 Mark Kristensson
177/475 4/30 25-29 51:27 20.1 Julie Dyer
178/475 5/31 30-34 51:28 20.1 Elizabeth Diamond
179/475 30/60 40-44 51:28 20.1 Ethan Decker
180/475 16/29 25-29 51:33 20 James Teague
181/475 12/30 50-54 51:36 20 John Fleming
182/475 6/31 30-34 51:38 20 Bryce Miller
183/475 7/31 30-34 51:38 20 Kelsie Earley
184/475 31/60 40-44 51:38 20 Ryan Oyer
185/475 16/29 45-49 51:41 20 Brian Jones
186/475 23/46 35-39 51:48 19.9 Floyd Cobb
187/475 1/8 55-59 51:48 19.9 Kim Grant
188/475 5/10 50-54 51:48 19.9 Sonya Norris
189/475 5/28 35-39 51:49 19.9 Erica Ford
190/475 17/29 45-49 51:50 19.9 Ruben Grado
191/475 10/17 55-59 51:52 19.9 Tim Leddy
192/475 11/17 55-59 51:54 19.9 Richard Murphy
193/475 24/46 35-39 51:55 19.9 Nathan Kay
194/475 25/46 35-39 51:55 19.9 Jacob Harper
195/475 28/45 30-34 52:02 19.8 Jonathan Carlisle
196/475 18/29 45-49 52:07 19.8 Michael Bemis
197/475 17/29 25-29 52:08 19.8 Chase D Huneke
198/475 13/30 50-54 52:08 19.8 James Shaw
199/475 32/60 40-44 52:11 19.8 Jason Smith
200/475 19/29 45-49 52:17 19.7 Troy Connell
 

2 201 - 300/475 38:08 - 48:21 19.7 - 18.3

 
201/475 26/46 35-39 52:18 19.7 Matthew Angelidis
202/475 27/46 35-39 52:19 19.7 Jay Schmidke
203/475 6/26 40-44 52:20 19.7 Lisa Chase
204/475 14/30 50-54 52:24 19.7 Don Shires
205/475 15/30 50-54 52:30 19.7 John Hammer
206/475 20/29 45-49 52:32 19.6 David Potter
207/475 10/26 45-49 52:32 19.6 Susan Young
208/475 7/26 40-44 52:39 19.6 Cyndie Lockett
209/475 16/30 50-54 52:40 19.6 Mark Brigham
210/475 29/45 30-34 52:45 19.6 Jevgenij Cariov
211/475 17/30 50-54 52:47 19.6 Brad Derthick
212/475 18/30 50-54 52:47 19.6 Gregory Miller
213/475 18/29 25-29 52:55 19.5 Ross Tichota
214/475 21/29 45-49 52:59 19.5 Ed Gilmartin
215/475 19/29 25-29 53:02 19.5 Sean K Summers
216/475 33/60 40-44 53:02 19.5 Steve Wittbecker
217/475 34/60 40-44 53:05 19.4 Andrew Kemper
218/475 19/30 50-54 53:08 19.4 Doug Jones
219/475 6/28 35-39 53:11 19.4 Kaycee Simon
220/475 8/31 30-34 53:12 19.4 Isla Bragg
221/475 1/3 60-64 53:12 19.4 Lynnda Best-Wiss
222/475 7/28 35-39 53:14 19.4 Margo Toms
223/475 3/7 65-69 53:19 19.4 Joseph Hunter
224/475 12/17 55-59 53:20 19.4 Brian Chiulli
225/475 5/9 60-64 53:29 19.3 Dave Schwartz
226/475 20/29 25-29 53:31 19.3 John Whitney
227/475 11/26 45-49 53:36 19.3 Kay Collins Maloney
228/475 12/26 45-49 53:41 19.2 Jamie Twedt
229/475 8/26 40-44 53:43 19.2 Isabelle Gallouin
230/475 9/31 30-34 53:44 19.2 Stephanie Donnelley
231/475 35/60 40-44 53:46 19.2 Eric Castellano
232/475 13/17 55-59 53:47 19.2 T Strobridge
233/475 1/2 12-14 53:48 19.2 Teodor Cariov
234/475 5/30 25-29 53:49 19.2 Alex Eaton
235/475 28/46 35-39 53:50 19.2 Jason Ducat
236/475 30/45 30-34 53:50 19.2 Kevin Vierling
237/475 20/30 50-54 53:50 19.2 Eric Long
238/475 31/45 30-34 53:51 19.2 Eric Townsend
239/475 32/45 30-34 53:56 19.1 Jeremy Gourd
240/475 21/30 50-54 53:58 19.1 Thomas Habbe
241/475 22/30 50-54 54:07 19.1 Chrisher Stanley
242/475 2/8 55-59 54:14 19 Susan Lewis
243/475 36/60 40-44 54:18 19 Russell Klein
244/475 10/14 18-24 54:20 19 Andres Chapiro
245/475 21/29 25-29 54:20 19 Tyler Gill
246/475 11/14 18-24 54:21 19 Jacob Henston
247/475 22/29 45-49 54:23 19 Craig Quincy
248/475 29/46 35-39 54:24 19 Carlos Thomaz
249/475 1/1 70-74 54:25 19 Joan Lockwood
250/475 30/46 35-39 54:26 19 Matt Tierney
251/475 22/29 25-29 54:36 18.9 Brady Vance
252/475 37/60 40-44 54:45 18.8 Anthony Hageman
253/475 38/60 40-44 54:45 18.8 Rob Judd
254/475 6/30 25-29 54:48 18.8 Sevi Hagen
255/475 7/30 25-29 54:53 18.8 Sierra Crane
256/475 33/45 30-34 54:56 18.8 Bret Hart
257/475 25/29 45-49 55:03 18.7 Felix Villaverde
258/475 8/30 25-29 55:04 18.7 Cailee Andersen
259/475 23/29 45-49 55:05 18.7 Marty Rosenthal
260/475 8/28 35-39 55:06 18.7 Molly Mcnamara
261/475 24/29 45-49 55:12 18.7 Peter Anderson
262/475 9/30 25-29 55:14 18.7 Christa Hanley
263/475 10/31 30-34 55:19 18.5 Sarah Sullivan
264/475 14/17 55-59 55:19 18.7 David Strong
265/475 11/31 30-34 55:23 18.6 Brittney Ames
266/475 9/26 40-44 55:25 18.6 Aly Shambo
267/475 13/26 45-49 55:26 18.6 Gigi Greenlee
268/475 31/46 35-39 55:27 18.6 Emanuel Jester
269/475 6/9 60-64 55:28 18.6 John Estes
270/475 10/26 40-44 55:28 18.6 Mary Jane Calvert
271/475 9/28 35-39 55:30 18.6 Kelly Branch
272/475 39/60 40-44 55:34 18.6 Thomas Duckett
273/475 32/46 35-39 55:38 18.6 Erik Juno
274/475 34/45 30-34 55:40 18.5 Matthew Etzler
275/475 23/30 50-54 55:41 18.5 Michael Rider
276/475 40/60 40-44 55:42 18.5 Robert Steinberg
277/475 23/29 25-29 55:45 18.5 Cory Buckingham
278/475 11/26 40-44 55:47 18.5 Lee Ann Baronett
279/475 3/9 18-24 55:47 18.5 Lee Ann Baronett
280/475 35/45 30-34 55:48 18.5 Kyle Bry
281/475 1/4 65-69 55:48 18.5 Nancy Mallon
282/475 6/10 50-54 55:49 18.5 Julie Earnest
283/475 1/3 15-16 55:55 18.5 Cassidy Hemp
284/475 24/29 25-29 55:56 18.5 Scott Marrett
285/475 12/26 40-44 55:57 18.4 Kristen Kruse
286/475 33/46 35-39 55:59 18.4 Ryan Parle
287/475 34/46 35-39 56:03 18.4 Nathan Bogg
288/475 35/46 35-39 56:07 18.4 Garrett Steed
289/475 4/7 65-69 56:07 18.4 Gary Anderson
290/475 14/26 45-49 56:10 18.4 Sylvie Rembert
291/475 36/46 35-39 56:11 18.4 Marc Anderson
292/475 13/26 40-44 56:11 18.4 Pauline Pham
293/475 4/9 18-24 56:11 18.4 Pauline Pham
294/475 37/46 35-39 56:12 18.4 Josh Branch
295/475 10/28 35-39 56:16 18.3 Stephanie O'Conner
296/475 15/17 55-59 56:19 18.3 Jeff Nielsen
297/475 38/46 35-39 56:21 18.3 Vince Gonzalez
298/475 13/31 30-34 56:21 18.3 Marcella MacDonald
299/475 11/28 35-39 56:26 18.3 Emily Thompson
300/475 12/28 35-39 56:32 18.3 Virgiinia Fuller
 

4 301 - 400/475 38:08 - 48:21 18.2 - 16.5

 
301/475 25/29 25-29 56:39 18.2 Andy Chase
302/475 12/31 30-34 56:44 18.2 Katie Hostetler
303/475 26/29 25-29 56:47 18.2 Luke Henesy
304/475 12/14 18-24 56:48 18.2 Alec Dahlberg
305/475 39/46 35-39 56:56 18.1 Bryan Dutzar
306/475 40/46 35-39 56:56 18.1 Bryan Scott
307/475 24/30 50-54 57:04 18.1 Bruce Wilson
308/475 5/7 65-69 57:09 18.1 Bruce Wilson
309/475 36/45 30-34 57:10 18.1 Ryan Eichele
310/475 27/29 25-29 57:18 18 Patrick King
311/475 25/30 50-54 57:18 18 Mark Katko
312/475 41/46 35-39 57:19 18 Craig Clark
313/475 14/31 30-34 57:19 18 Tiffany Aubry
314/475 1/2 75-79 57:19 18 Richard Harsh
315/475 37/45 30-34 57:21 18 Jeffrey Seppala
316/475 41/60 40-44 57:21 18 John Foss
317/475 13/28 35-39 57:23 18 Jaime Wrabetz
318/475 42/60 40-44 57:25 18 Darrin Foster
319/475 43/60 40-44 57:27 18 Cameron Williams
320/475 1/1 Paralympics 57:27 18 Cameron Williams
321/475 3/3 15-17 57:31 17.9 Alex Oyer
322/475 28/29 25-29 57:32 17.9 Patrick Eichelmann
323/475 13/14 18-24 57:38 17.9 Max Bohning
324/475 3/8 55-59 57:44 17.9 Cathy Schmit Hoover
325/475 7/10 50-54 57:46 17.9 Donna Shaw
326/475 14/26 40-44 57:46 17.9 Lisa Rapp
327/475 2/3 60-64 57:56 17.8 Susan Mcnamee
328/475 44/60 40-44 57:59 17.8 Matthew Arveson
329/475 15/26 45-49 57:59 17.8 Nancy Coulter-Parker
330/475 38/45 30-34 58:03 17.8 Dominic Maes
331/475 39/45 30-34 58:03 17.8 Doug Bryson
332/475 4/8 55-59 58:07 17.7 Della Nelson
333/475 14/28 35-39 58:10 17.7 Amy Darmer
334/475 16/17 55-59 58:13 17.7 Richard Lopez
335/475 40/45 30-34 58:21 17.7 Dmitriy Tseliakhovich
336/475 45/60 40-44 58:22 17.7 Chris Padilla
337/475 46/60 40-44 58:25 17.7 Kevin Curry
338/475 15/26 40-44 58:25 17.7 Deborah Barrowcliff
339/475 16/26 45-49 58:25 17.7 Susie Wasson
340/475 15/28 35-39 58:27 17.7 Leah Rosenthal
341/475 42/46 35-39 58:32 17.6 Matthew Hagberry
342/475 6/7 65-69 58:43 17.6 Harvey Golomb
343/475 15/31 30-34 58:44 17.6 Leslie Halliday
344/475 16/26 40-44 58:45 17.6 Alicia Turchette
345/475 10/30 25-29 58:58 17.5 Alice Shepro
346/475 41/45 30-34 59:02 17.5 Kyle Malnati
347/475 5/8 55-59 59:09 17.4 Denise Jonke
348/475 26/30 50-54 59:12 17.4 George Judd
349/475 16/31 30-34 59:15 17.4 Joy Hutchings
350/475 11/30 25-29 59:16 17.4 Leah Swan
351/475 12/30 25-29 59:18 17.4 Kellie Slater
352/475 17/31 30-34 59:18 17.4 Kaira Muchow
353/475 16/28 35-39 59:19 17.4 Sheena Archuleta
354/475 2/4 65-69 59:26 17.3 Heidi Hoffmann
355/475 6/8 55-59 59:31 17.3 Tina Nielsen
356/475 29/29 25-29 59:32 17.3 Connor Loan
357/475 47/60 40-44 59:34 17.3 Chris Gregory
358/475 17/28 35-39 59:35 17.3 Brook Kreder
359/475 7/9 60-64 59:35 17.3 Gary Matthews
360/475 17/26 40-44 59:35 17.3 Sabrina Shires
361/475 18/31 30-34 59:40 17.3 Erinn Pagratis
362/475 18/26 40-44 59:49 17.3 April Laliberte
363/475 1/1 70-74 59:50 17.3 Michael Chessnoe
364/475 17/26 45-49 59:57 17.2 Carmela Fay
365/475 7/8 55-59 59:59 17.2 Cindy Heritage
366/475 48/60 40-44 1:00:08 17.2 Rob Kredor
367/475 49/60 40-44 1:00:10 17.2 Andrew Keller
368/475 50/60 40-44 1:00:16 17.1 Ryan Pechersky
369/475 8/9 60-64 1:00:22 17.1 Robert Luhr
370/475 19/26 40-44 1:00:23 17.1 Jennifer Hamman
371/475 18/28 35-39 1:00:24 17.1 Susan Davis
372/475 13/30 25-29 1:00:39 17 Rebecca Jenkinson
373/475 5/9 18-24 1:00:42 17 Lindsey Hanna
374/475 14/30 25-29 1:00:44 17 Shannon Gibson
375/475 19/28 35-39 1:00:47 17 Meghan Conway
376/475 19/31 30-34 1:00:51 17 Laura Mahr
377/475 9/9 60-64 1:00:56 16.9 Bob Jiles
378/475 15/30 25-29 1:00:58 16.9 Elizabeth Funk
379/475 18/26 45-49 1:01 16.9 Kelli Trudel
380/475 26/29 45-49 1:01:01 16.9 Jon O'Malley
381/475 2/3 15-16 1:01:13 16.9 Tatum Mead
382/475 20/26 40-44 1:01:13 16.9 Michelle Friedrich
383/475 43/46 35-39 1:01:30 16.8 Andrew Hamilton
384/475 27/30 50-54 1:01:36 16.8 Larry Hoke
385/475 17/17 55-59 1:01:40 16.7 Gary Rosen
386/475 8/10 50-54 1:01:41 16.7 Barb MiIler
387/475 16/30 25-29 1:01:46 16.7 Adrian Cooley
388/475 21/26 40-44 1:01:48 16.7 Jennifer Roller
389/475 28/30 50-54 1:01:55 16.7 Tom Nelson
390/475 17/30 25-29 1:01:57 16.7 Kelly O'Brian
391/475 6/9 18-24 1:02 16.6 Candice Miller
392/475 2/2 75-79 1:02:02 16.6 Don Whitford
393/475 51/60 40-44 1:02:09 16.6 Rhet Behler
394/475 20/28 35-39 1:02:12 16.6 Alisa Nilpradab
395/475 44/46 35-39 1:02:16 16.6 Corey Hollis
396/475 52/60 40-44 1:02:20 16.6 Chris Mitter
397/475 53/60 40-44 1:02:21 16.6 Tad Davies
398/475 19/26 45-49 1:02:21 16.6 Karen Wilson
399/475 21/28 35-39 1:02:23 16.3 Francine Davis
400/475 22/28 35-39 1:02:32 16.5 Nicole Swenson
 

5 401 - 500/475 38:08 - 48:21 16.4 - 8.9

 
401/475 20/26 45-49 1:02:47 16.4 Deb Condo
402/475 18/30 25-29 1:02:48 16.4 Emily Sheehan
403/475 27/29 45-49 1:02:55 16.4 Erik Heinzen
404/475 21/26 45-49 1:02:57 16.4 Karen Lipinsky
405/475 54/60 40-44 1:02:59 16.4 David Champan
406/475 22/26 45-49 1:03:01 16.4 Kristin Coverly
407/475 42/45 30-34 1:03:14 16.3 Scot Gal
408/475 20/31 30-34 1:03:35 16.2 Arlynn Ilgenfritz
409/475 23/28 35-39 1:03:39 16.2 Renee Micielli
410/475 22/26 40-44 1:03:43 16.2 Sarah Mckinley
411/475 21/31 30-34 1:03:52 16.2 Alexia Seppala
412/475 22/31 30-34 1:04:02 16.1 Sarah Godby
413/475 24/31 30-34 1:04:05 16.1 Christina Hughes
414/475 19/30 25-29 1:04:12 16.1 Kimberly Tichota
415/475 3/3 15-16 1:04:13 16.1 Shannon Derthick
416/475 55/60 40-44 1:04:15 16.1 Todd Varney
417/475 20/30 25-29 1:04:26 16 Kyla Jungclaus
418/475 29/30 50-54 1:04:42 16 Warner Smith

419/47523/26 40-44 1:05 15.9 Connie Cubillos

420/475 23/31 30-34 1:05:04 15.9 Allison Earnest
421/475 25/31 30-34 1:05:11 15.8 Jennifer Quint
422/475 7/9 18-24 1:05:16 15.8 Nicky Reid
423/475 26/31 30-34 1:05:20 15.8 Carole Addona
424/475 2/2 12-14 1:05:25 15.8 Dylan Rodgers
425/475 30/30 50-54 1:05:28 15.8 William Rodgers
426/475 21/30 25-29 1:05:51 15.7 Laura Groothuis
427/475 43/45 30-34 1:05:57 15.6 Philip Terrones
428/475 56/60 40-44 1:05:58 15.6 Bryan Stringham
429/475 22/30 25-29 1:06:03 15.6 Alissa Corning
430/475 9/10 50-54 1:06:17 15.6 Kathleen Griesemer
431/475 23/30 25-29 1:06:21 15.6 Kimberlee Bow
432/475 28/29 45-49 1:06:22 15.5 James Adams
433/475 7/7 65-69 1:06:28 15.5 John Clark
434/475 24/30 25-29 1:06:35 15.5 Leah Flink
435/475 8/9 18-24 1:06:44 15.8 Morgan Thomas
436/475 25/30 25-29 1:06:48 15.4 Amanda Schroeder
437/475 24/28 35-39 1:06:58 15.4 Daniela Vasquez
438/475 3/3 60-64 1:07:04 15.3 Teri Ward
439/475 57/60 40-44 1:07:23 15.3 Mark Ballenger
440/475 44/45 30-34 1:07:38 15.3 Ben Summerhays
441/475 45/46 35-39 1:07:59 15.2 Grant Miller
442/475 14/14 18-24 1:07:59 15.2 Karl Walker
443/475 23/26 45-49 1:08:19 15.1 Heather Forsyth
444/475 58/60 40-44 1:10:12 14.7 Dustin Christmann
445/475 24/26 40-44 1:10:12 14.9 Laura Wojtalik
446/475 25/26 40-44 1:10:35 14.6 Gabriella Rishel
447/475 27/31 30-34 1:10:54 14.6 Heather Vance
448/475 59/60 40-44 1:11:33 14.4 Craig Hamby
449/475 60/60 40-44 1:12:13 14.3 Kevin Neuhart
450/475 1/1 75-79 1:13:04 14.2 Judy Smythe
451/475 26/30 25-29 1:13:18 14.1 Katherine Hanrahan
452/475 29/29 45-49 1:14:13 13.9 Kevin Weimer
453/475 25/28 35-39 1:14:36 13.8 Kristie Harris
454/475 26/26 40-44 1:14:52 13.8 Susan Neuhart
455/475 27/30 25-29 1:15:34 13.7 Libby Alby
456/475 28/30 25-29 1:15:39 13.6 Casey Bentram
457/475 24/26 45-49 1:16:23 13.4 Cindy Weimer
458/475 9/9 18-24 1:17:08 13.4 Charlotte Morel
459/475 26/28 35-39 1:18:32 13.1 Rebecca Summerhays
460/475 29/30 25-29 1:18:55 13.1 Tiffany Zampino
461/475 28/31 30-34 1:19:22 13 Elizabeth Kingsley
462/475 3/4 65-69 1:20:31 12.9 Kay Pareso
463/475 25/26 45-49 1:21:20 12.7 Holly Hammann
464/475 10/10 50-54 1:21:50 12.6 Kelli Vrla
465/475 26/26 45-49 1:21:56 12.6 Sherry Baskin
466/475 27/28 35-39 1:22:09 12.6 Shannon Ortell
467/475 45/45 30-34 1:22:22 12.5 Justin Wehrheim
468/475 29/31 30-34 1:24:07 12.3 Paty Gambordella
469/475 46/46 35-39 1:29:33 11.5 Bobby Green
470/475 30/31 30-34 1:33:28 11 Karah Popp
471/475 4/4 65-69 1:41 9.8 Edie Bowman
472/475 30/30 25-29 1:46:54 9.7 Becca Ellerbroek
473/475 28/28 35-39 1:46:55 9.7 Jill Christensen
474/475 31/31 30-34 1:56:29 8.9 Liz Carroll
475/475 8/8 55-59 1:56:30 8.9 Kathleen Hayes

 
2 National Triathlon
1 2014 National Sprint Triathlon Championships 12.42/20  29:12 - 1:39 25.5 - 7.53
1/84 1/18 35-39 29:12 25.5 Matthew Payne
2/84 1/26 20-24 29:29 25.25 Mike Meehan
3/84 51/18 35-39 29:39 25.15 Joe Tavano
4/84 1/114 30-34 29:42 25.05 Jeremy Lindauer
5/84 1/130 45-49 29:51 25 Brian Francis
6/84 1/77 25-29 29:52 25 Lee'S Summit
7/84 1/105 40-44 30:03 24.85 Dave Slavinski
8/84 1/14 15-19 30:19 24.55 Griffin Bailey
9/84 1/14 55-59 31:03 24.05 Tony Schiller
10/84 1/14 15-19 31:04 24.04 Taylor Knibb
11/84 1/57 25-29 31:08 23.93 Dani Fischer
12/84 1/93 45-49 31:12 23.88 Adrienne Leblanc
13/84 1/81 35-39 31:28 23.67 Kirsten Sass
14/84 65/130 45-49 31:30 23.66 Eddie Huchro
15/84 47/14 15-19 31:58 23.28 Joey Pickens
16/84 1/61 60-64 32:20 23.05 Michael Orendorff
17/84 1/25 50-54 32:40 22.72 Bobby Gonzales
18/84 1/65 30-34 32:43 22.7 Ericka Hachmeister
19/84 14/38 65-69 33:05 22.55 Tri Mike Mcdowell
20/84 1/89 40-44 33:05 22.55 Heather Westerman
21/84 57/114 30-34 33:23 22.3 Nathan Fontes
22/84 52/105 40-44 33:45 22.1 David Huisman
23/84 24/26 20-24 33:50 22.05 Zach Goldberg
24/84 1/76 50-54 33:58 21.95 Kelly Dippold
25/84 38/77 25-29 34:04 21.9 Steven Brandes
26/84 59/25 50-54 34:26 21.7 Thomas Peterson
27/84 1/32 70-74 34:40 21.3 Tony Marshall
28/84 1/44 60-64 34:40 21.3 Karen Mckeachie
29/84 1/26 20-24 34:50 21.25 Laura Mathews
30/84 30/61 60-64 35:08 20.6 Jack Mcculley
31/84 1/67 55-59 35:41 21 Lorrie Beck
32/84 1/26 65-69 36:17 20.5 Lynda Lubelczyk
33/84 14/38 65-69 36:33 20.4 Dennis West
34/84 36/14 55-59 36:38 20.38 Brian Bess
35/84 45/89 40-44 37:17 20.04 Karen Gale
36/84 33/14 15-19 37:18 20.04 Caroline Killeen
37/84 40/81 35-39 37:49 19.75 Gia Didonato-Sroczenski
38/84 28/57 25-29 37:50 19.75 Sara Dalton
39/84 46/93 45-49 38:35 19.35 Debbie Booth
40/84 1/1 1-14 38:39 19.33 Tyler Barfield
41/84 16/32 70-74 38:43 19.25 Daryl Stevens
42/84 1/1 1-14 38:49 19.2 Madison Mccollum
43/84 33/67 55-59 39:10 19.04 Mary Hubbs
44/84 38/76 50-54 39:11 19.04 Lori Magnoni
45/84 32/65 30-34 39:46 18.75 Maleia Tumolo
46/84 1/14 75-74 39:56 18.65 Donald Ardell
47/84 21/26 20-24 40:14 18.5 Andrea Knutson
48/84 49/26 20-24 41:14 18.5 Daniel Parr
49/84 1/11 70-74 41:41 17.88 Lois Leon
50/84 22/44 60-64 42:20 17.67 Maggie Bartlett
51/84 5/11 70-74 42:55 17.34 Heysoon Lee
52/84 7/14 75-79 44:21 16.84 Bill Ryals
53/84 118/25 50-54 45:13 16.5 Chris Hansen
54/84 94/14 15-19 45:42 16.3 Nathaniel Sierra
55/84 66/14 15-19 46:12 16.12 Anna Sparks
56/84 13/26 65-69 46:47 15.95 Hope Martin
57/84 14/14 75-79 47:40 15.65 Robert Oury
58/84 130/130 45-49 47:43 15.62 Perry Benes
59/84 1/4 75-79 48:18 15.46 Sheila Isaacs
60/84 73/14 55-59 48:53 15.27 Joe Butterfield
61/84 32/32 70-74 49:15 15.13 Robert Stocker Ii
62/84 1/2 80-84 49:18 15.12 Brad Leonard
63/84 2/4 75-79 51:12 14.55 Marsha Bancroft
64/84 77/77 25-29 51:31 14.48 Garrick Black
65/84 67/67 55-59 51:43 14.4 Lana Mink
66/84 105/105 40-44 51:52 14.38 Kevin Campion
67/84 1/1 85+ 54:04 13.77 Robert Mckeague
68/84 26/26 65-69 54:45 13.62 Jacqueline Yukawa
69/84 76/76 50-54 55:06 13.53 Helena Dowd
70/84 38/38 65-69 55:43 13.37 Daniel Tracey
71/84 65/65 30-34 56:25 13.22 Heather Dolphin
72/84 1/1 80-84 57:09 13.05 Joanne Rooney
73/84 102/102 35-39 59:03 12.63 Todd Heideman
74/84 44/44 60-64 59:13 12.58 Deb Bahr
75/84 11/11 70-74 59:29 12.53 Barbara Bogart
76/84 2/2 80-84 1:00:36 12.33 Wayne Fong
77/84 43/26 20-24 1:00:55 12.25 Jennifer Prill
78/84 89/89 40-44 1:01:32 12.15 Caroline Keem
79/84 57/57 25-29 1:02:23 12.1 Alexandra Farrand
80/84 1/4 75-79 1:04:24 12.1 Margaret Bomberg
81/84 61/61 60-64 1:12:54 10.22 Nick Young
82/84 93/93 45-49 1:14:05 10.06 Tabitha Sierra
83/84 81/81 35-39 1:14:59 9.94 Kelly Barringer
84/84 114/114 30-34 1:39 7.53 Michael Rasmussen
2 Draft Legal Juniors
1/6 1/69 16-19 28:02 26.6 Brent Demarest
2/6 35/69 16-19 28:31 26.2 Brandon Siller
3/6 1/64 16-19 29:51 25 Tamara Gorman
4/6 69/69 16-19 31:21 23.8 Cooper Dow
5/6 32/64 16-19 31:23 24 A. Kaileah Blazek
6/6 64/64 16-19 34:59 21.3 Hannah Tacke
3 2014 World Triathlon Championships 12.43/20  29 - 1:08:25  5.7210.84
1/85 1/74 16-19 29 25.72 Jack Toland USA
2/85 1/65 30-34 29:34 25.28 Matt Migones USA
3/85 1/64 20-24 30:04 24.8 Elliot Brown Aus
4/85 1/78 35-39 30:17 24.65 Stephane Vanderbruggen Bel
5/85 1/58 25-29 30:27 24.5 Edward Castro UK
6/85 1/85 40-44 30:40 24.4 Eligio Cervantes Islas Mex
7/85 1/64 20-24 31:09 23.95 Stephen Pedone USA
8/85 1/81 45-49 31:16 23.87 Frederic Tete Tah
9/85 1/66 Junior 31:23 23.85 Raphael Montoya Fr
10/85 33/66 Junior 31:29 23.83 Mark Devay Hun
11/85 1/70 25-29 32:07 23.2 Alison Jackson Can
12/85 1/67 55-59 32:30 22.95 Paul Brinkmann USA
13/85 1/78 50-54 32:40 22.8 Stephen Farrell NZ
14/85 1/42 60-64 32:48 22.75 Michael Orendorff USA
15/85 1/59 45-49 33:11 22.5 MIchellie Jones Aus
16/85 1/52 50-54 33:25 22.21 Leslie Knib USA
17/85 1/74 20-24 33:27 22.18 Severine Bouchez Can
18/54 1/54 35-39 33:29 22.15 Cindi Banink USA
19/85 29/58 25-29 33:36 22.12 Andrew Vincent Aus
20/85 32/74 16-19 33:42 22.1 Christian Brown UK
21/85 1/56 16-19 33:48 22.05 Maria Grilliot USA
22/85 42/85 40-44 33:58 21.97 Hendrik Van Jaarsveldt Can
23/85 32/64 40-44 33:59 21.95 Chris Wickard USA
24/85 32/65 30-34 34:04 21.9 Simon Needle UK
25/85 6/61 30-34 34:05 21.85 Benz Sandrine Sui
26/85 39/78 35-39 34:24 21.7 Brice Van Elswick USA
27/85 40/81 45-49 34:31 21.65 Richard Baskerville UK
28/85 1/50 55-59 34:32 21.63 Donna Smyers USA
29/85 74/74 16-19 34:34 21.6 Henry Morrison-Jones NZ
30/85 1/53 Junior 34:46 21.45 Laura Lindemann Ger
31/85 30/59 45-49 34:47 21.43 Tara Beattie Can
32/85 26/53 Junior 35:08 21.1 Giulia Sforza It
33/85 1/23 70-74 35:40 20.8 Ken Murley Aus
34/85 39/78 50-54 36:04 20.65 Marc Porter Can
35/85 1/37 65-69 36:04 20.65 Peter Hoyt USA
36/85 33/67 55-59 37:10 20 James Mcmillen Can
37/85 30/61 30-34 37:14 19.98 MIchelle Vaillant Can
38/85 35/70 25-29 37:28 19.9 Paula Foley Ir
39/85 18/37 65-69 37:49 19.75 Neal Little USA
40/85 1/14 60-64 June Farnorth UK 37:59 19.65
41/85 66/66 Junior 38:10 19.55 Santiago Hinao Grisales Col
42/85 21/42 60-64 38:54 19.18 Stephen Quattrin Can
43/85 18/37 20-24 38:57 19.15 Ellie Heenan NZ
44/85 32/64 20-24 39:07 19 Robert Hale Aus
45/85 28/56 16-19 39:12 18.98 Meghan Hackett USA
46/85 32/64 40-44 39:24 18.92 Yarida Esperanza Ovalle Montes de Oca Mex
47/85 1/27 65-69 40:06 18.62 Jane Mountford Aus
48/85 25/50 55-59 40:19 18.56 Heidi Bryden Can
49/85 85/85 40-44 40:20 18.55Albert Du Plessis SKN
50/85 53/53 Junior 40:22 18.52 Skye Davidson Zim
51/85 26/52 50-54 40:35 18.35 Michele Roche Aus
52/85 54/54 35-39 40:35 18.35 Lilia Alejandra Gomez Mex Dominguez
53/85 11/23 70-74 41:18 18.05 William H Lynch USA
54/85 78/78 50-54 41:40 17.89 David Mackay Aus
55/85 1/9 75-79 41:46 17.85 Donald Ardell USA
56/85 78/78 35-39 43:04 17.31 Michael Hughes Ir
57/85 5/9 75-79 43:14 17.25 Bob Palmaltier USA
58/85 81/81 45-49 43:39 17.1 Giovanni Manrique Gua
59/85 1/11 70-74 43:59 16.97 Haysoon Lee USA
60/85 61/61 30-34 45:08 16.5 Jennifer Thorpe USA
61/85 37/37 20-24 45:09 16.47 Holly Petruso USA
62/85 52/52 50-54 46:45 15.95 Lesley Welwood Can
63/85 59/59 45-49 46:47 15.94 Jane Porflrio Magriotis Bra
64/85 13/27 65-69 47:01 15.85 Lana Marcine Can
65/85 20/14 60-64 47:27 15.72 Linda Mayse USA
66/85 56/56 16-19 47:52 15.6 Kalynn Wood Can
67/8570/70 25-29 48:23 15.42 Donna Spowart Aus
68/85 65/65 30-34 48:29 15.4 Lucas Reis Da Silva Bra
69/85 42/42 60-64 48:36 15.35 Thomas O'Donnell Ir
70/85 23/23 70-74 23/23 49:51 14.98 David Fraser USA
71/85 5/11 70-74 50:11 14.88 Patricia Ryan USA
72/85 50/50 55-59 50:46 14.7 Janis Robinson Can
73/85 64/64 40-44 51:03 14.6 Melanie Wheeler Can
74/85 1/2 75-79 52:37 14.19 Sheila Isaaks USA
75/85 37/37 65-69 52:46 14.13 Steve Miller Can
76/85 1/3 80-84 54:02 13.8 Brad Leonard USA
77/85 54/54 35-39 54:39 13.65 Erin Thibault Can
78/85 2/3 80-84 54:46 13.62 David Arst UK
79/85 3/3 80-84 55:48 13.6 Geoffrey Gearing USA
80/85 2/2 75-79 57:25 13 Judith Mackay UK
81/85 9/9 75-79 58:25 12.77 José Inácio Werneck Junior Bra
82/85 11/11 70-74 Jean Hatzlhoffer Can 1:01:20 12.15
83/85 27/27 65-69 Valerie Braiden Can 1:02:59 11.71
84/85 67/67 55-59 Benjamin Brown Pur 1:04:22 11.58
85/85 39/39 60-64 Deb Oldfield USA 1:08:25 10.84
4 2013 Boulder Orthopedics 15.9/25.59 510ft 31:01 - 57:48 27.87 - 30.76
1 1 - 100/254 31:01 - 37:22 30.76 - 27.14
1/254 1/15 P,1,2 31:01 30.76 James Peterman
2/254 2/15 P,1,2 32:13 30.76 Kevin Nicol
3/254 3/15 P,1,2 32:43 32.43 Andrew Hemesath
4/254 4/15 P,1,2 32:45 32.45 Michael Dessau
5/254 1/3 35+1,2 32:50 29.06 Matthew Gates
6/254 2/3 35+1,2 33:06 29.06 Brad Mushovic
7/254 5/15 P,1,2 33:13 33.13 Matt Lyons
8/254 1/8 45-54 1,2,3 33:19 28.63 Jeffrey Hartmann
9/254 3/3 35+1,2 33:29 29.06 Walter J Durrer
10/254 6/15 P,1,2 33:38 33.38 Colby Ricker
11/254 2/8 45-54 1,2,3 33:38 28.63 Todd Robertson
12/254 1/22 35+3 33:43 28.29 Blake Cohen
13/254 7/15 P,1,2 33:50 33.50 Dan Carragher
14/254 2/22 35+3 33:51 28.29 Edward Altshuler
15/254 3/22 35+3 33:53 28.29 David Chart
16/254 3/8 45-54 1,2,3 34:00 28.63 Jim Copeland
17/254 1/11 35+1,2 34:09 29.06 Robert Dahl
18/254 1/10 C3 34:10 27.92 Carson Christen
19/254 4/8 45-54 1,2,3 34:12 28.63 James Dickerson
20/254 4/22 35+3 34:14 28.29 Jonah Adley
21/254 1/42 55+ 34:14 27.87 Elmer Colyer
22/254 8/15 P,1,2 34:16 30.76 Jacob Duehring
23/254 9/15 P,1,2 34:16 30.76 Lance Niles
24/254 10/15 P,1,2 34:16 30.76 Nicholas Applegate
25/254 11/15 P,1,2 34:17 30.76 Peter Dunlap
26/254 5/22 35+3 34:20 28.29 Jim Hallberg
27/254 2/11 35+1,2 34:24 29.06 John P Barclay
28/254 6/22 35+3 34:29 28.29 David Bertino
29/254 12/15 P,1,2 34:29 30.76 Chris Lundberg
30/254 3/11 35+1,2 34:32 29.06 James Thies
31/254 7/22 35+3 34:40 28.29 Gregory Pent
32/254 5/8 45-54 1,2,3 34:42 28.63 Danny Suter
33/254 6/8 45-54 1,2,3 34:51 28.63 Wayne Watson
34/254 4/11 35+1,2 34:51 29.06 Eric Zolner
35/254 5/11 35+1,2 34:51 29.06 Jason Glowney
36/254 6/11 35+1,2 34:52 29.06 Mike Hegdal
37/254 7/11 35+1,2 34:55 29.06 L T Sandvik
38/254 2/10 C3 35:01 27.92 Ike Nicoll
39/254 7/8 45-54 1,2,3 35:03 28.63 Michael Spangenberg
40/254 8/8 45-54 1,2,3 35:04 28.63 Michael S Williams
41/254 1/17 C4,5 35:09 27.14 John Guala
42/254 2/42 55+ 35:11 27.87 Kim Workman
43/254 8/22 35+3 35:12 28.29 Mike Schaumloeffel
44/254 1/19 45-54 1,2,3 35:13 28.63 Marco Vasquez
45/254 9/22 35+3 35:16 28.29 Jonnathan A Emmons
46/254 3/10 C3 35:18 27.92 Joseph Teynor
47/254 8/11 35+1,2 35:18 29.06 Gregory Auld
48/254 10/22 35+3 35:23 28.29 Brad Thomas
49/254 3/42 55+ 35:24 27.87 Daniel Grygier
50/254 2/19 45-54 1,2,3 35:28 28.63 Robert T Arena
51/254 3/19 45-54 1,2,3 35:32 28.63 Christopher Walsweer
52/254 4/10 C3 35:33 27.92 Troy Meeker
53/254 9/11 35+1,2 35:38 29.06 Eric Jones
54/254 4/19 45-54 1,2,3 35:38 28.63 gary sharp
55/254 2/17 C4,5 35:42 27.14 Jack Cheung
56/254 11/22 35+3 35:43 28.29 Christian Smith
57/254 5/19 45-54 1,2,3 35:43 28.63 Matt Vawter
58/254 5/10 C3 35:47 27.92 Kevin Flanagan
59/254 4/42 55+ 35:48 27.87 Dave Sherrer
60/254 10/11 35+1,2 35:49 29.06 Tim Lemmon
61/254 11/11 35+1,2 35:49 29.06 Grant Holicky
62/254 5/42 55+ 35:50 27.87 Geoff Cooper
63/254 6/42 55+ 35:52 27.87 William Kellagher
64/254 1/31 45-54 C4 35:52 26.6 Brian Anderson
65/254 1/13 35+4 36:01 26.49 John Derose
66/254 12/22 35+3 36:02 28.29 Dane Emde
67/254 13/22 35+3 36:02 28.29 Derek Teuscher
68/254 14/22 35+3 36:07 28.29 Thomas Rathbun
69/254 13/15 P,1,2 36:12 36:12 Jared Dean
70/254 2/31 45-54 C4 36:13 26.6 Mark Donald
71/254 2/13 35+4 36:16 26.49 Jay Plucienkowski
72/254 7/42 55+ 36:16 27.87 William McGinley
73/254 6/19 45-54 1,2,3 36:16 28.63 Ray Howe
74/254 1/4 P,1,2 36:20 26.14 Jennifer Schumm 5'6" 135
75/254 7/19 45-54 1,2,3 36:20 28.63 Rick Suer
76/254 3/17 C4,5 36:20 27.14 Brendan Billingsley
77/254 14/15 P,1,2 36:21 36:21 Kennett Peterson
78/254 15/22 35+3 36:22 28.29 Todd Gentzler
79/254 3/31 45-54 C4 36:26 26.6 Thomas Willis
80/254 16/22 35+3 36:30 28.29 Randy Ellis
81/254 8/42 55+ 36:34 27.87 Michael Newsome
82/254 8/19 45-54 1,2,3 36:34 28.63 Steven Chirco
83/254 9/42 55+ 36:35 27.87 Callen Borgias
84/254 4/17 C4,5 36:36 27.14 Kyle McKay
85/254 17/22 35+3 36:39 28.29 Dustin Jackson
86/254 18/22 35+3 36:39 28.29 Justin Hall
87/254 10/42 55+ 36:45 27.87 Steve Murphy
88/254 11/42 55+ 36:52 27.87 Jeff Ray
89/254 6/10 C3 36:55 27.92 Paul P Shumate
90/254 9/19 45-54 1,2,3 36:55 28.63 Gregory Berlind
91/254 5/17 C4,5 36:57 27.14 Eric Gregg
92/254 4/31 45-54 C4 37:01 26.6 daniel p fernandez
93/254 5/31 45-54 C4 37:02 26.6 Bennett Hug
94/254 10/19 45-54 1,2,3 37:08 28.63 Steve Parcell
95/254 3/13 35+4 37:12 26.49 Joseph Manning
96/254 1/4 35+ 37:14 25.62 Gabriela Ferrat
97/254 19/22 35+3 37:15 28.29 Ryan J McDermitt
98/254 11/19 45-54 1,2,3 37:15 28.63 Doug Oates
99/254 7/10 C3 37:18 27.92 Travis R Caldwell
100/254 6/17 C4,5 37:22 27.14 Jose M Rodriguez
2 101 - 200/254 37:22 - 41:42 25.62 - 25.06
101/254 2/4 35+ 37:22 25.62 Betsy Mercer
102/254 7/17 C4,5 37:28 27.14 Galen C Stilgebauer
103/254 2/4 P,1,2 37:30 26.26 Tracey Jacobs
104/254 20/22 35+3 37:32 28.29 Scott Meadows
105/254 6/31 45-54 C4 37:34 26.6 Tim Dixon
106/254 7/31 45-54 C4 37:42 26.6 Peter G Doyle
107/254 8/31 45-54 C4 37:44 26.6 Michael Chamberlin
108/254 9/31 45-54 C4 37:44 26.6 Murray S. Willis
109/254 8/17 C4,5 37:46 27.14 Kevin Weed
110/254 15/15 P,1,2 37:49 37:49 Nathan Brown
111/254 10/31 45-54 C4 37:57 26.6 Kevin McNamara
112/254 11/31 45-54 C4 37:58 26.6 Larry S Hirshland
113/254 12/42 55+ 37:59 27.87 Mike Brewer
114/254 3/4 P,1,2 37:59 26.26 Andrea Koenig
115/254 13/42 55+ 38:00 27.87 Bruce Dickinson
116/254 14/42 55+ 38:00 27.87 Steve Birnbaum
117/254 12/19 45-54 1,2,3 38:01 28.63 Adam Asnes
118/254 13/19 45-54 1,2,3 38:03 28.63 Steven Worley
119/254 15/42 55+ 38:03 27.87 Michael Meyer
120/254 1/11 65+ 38:04 25.06 Charles Perez
121/254 12/31 45-54 C4 38:06 26.6 Kenneth Altshuler
122/254 16/42 55+ 38:11 27.87 Glen Larson
123/254 9/17 C4,5 38:13 27.14 Gary Lancaster
124/254 4/13 35+4 38:18 26.49 Jason Kaminski
125/254 17/42 55+ 38:19 27.87 Mark Klatke
126/254 14/19 45-54 1,2,3 38:22 28.63 Walter J Warwick
127/254 10/17 C4,5 38:25 27.14 Michael Pierce
128/254 13/31 45-54 C4 38:26 26.6 david asselin
129/254 14/31 45-54 C4 38:28 26.6 Eric A Short
130/254 5/13 35+4 38:28 26.49 Chris Carlson
131/254 18/42 55+ 38:29 27.87 David Storey
132/254 15/31 45-54 C4 38:30 26.6 Scott Fliegelman
133/254 15/19 45-54 1,2,3 38:31 28.63 Lawrence Bosch
134/254 16/31 45-54 C4 38:33 26.6 Philip Regnier
135/254 2/11 65+ 38:33 25.06 Michael Raber
136/254 17/31 45-54 C4 38:34 26.6 Jonathan Simisky
137/254 19/42 55+ 38:42 27.87 Jim Kraychy
138/254 16/19 45-54 1,2,3 38:42 28.63 Manny Lorenzo
139/254 20/42 55+ 38:43 27.87 Bill Ruth
140/254 21/42 55+ 38:47 27.87 Scott Hendricks
141/254 11/17 C4,5 38:47 27.14 Garrett Sczechowski
142/254 18/31 45-54 C4 38:48 26.6 Rod Unverrich
143/254 19/31 45-54 C4 38:52 26.6 Philippe Capraro
144/254 20/31 45-54 C4 38:52 26.6 Ross Livingston
145/254 12/17 C4,5 38:53 27.14 Keith C Elliott
146/254 8/10 C3 39:01 27.92 Marco Capraro
147/254 22/42 55+ 39:06 27.87 Kevin Healy
148/254 23/42 55+ 39:08 27.87 David Mulica
149/254 9/10 C3 39:09 27.92 Anthony Carfang Jr
150/254 13/17 C4,5 39:10 27.14 Jesse McConnell
151/254 17/19 45-54 1,2,3 39:12 28.63 Kenneth Reardon
152/254 24/42 55+ 39:20 27.87 John Hornick
153/254 10/10 C3 39:25 27.92 Michael Dunbar
154/254 21/31 45-54 C4 39:27 26.6 Bradley Draper
155/254 1/17 C4 39:29 24.16 Nina Donohue
156/254 2/17 C4 39:33 24.16 Elizabeth Whitfield-Sharpe
157/254 6/13 35+4 39:39 26.49 Eric Lessard
158/254 3/17 C4 39:44 24.16 Barb Lotze
159/254 18/19 45-54 1,2,3 39:45 28.63 Mark Taylor
160/254 25/42 55+ 39:47 27.87 Tony Riccio
161/254 4/4 P,1,2 39:48 26.26 Anne Donley
162/254 26/42 55+ 39:52 27.87 Ted Kennedy
163/254 1/4 C3 39:56 23.89 Lanier Allen
164/254 21/22 35+3 39:57 28.29 Michael Emery
165/254 27/42 55+ 39:58 27.87 Jay Kenney
166/254 4/17 C4 40:03 24.16 Katrin Deuter
167/254 3/11 65+ 40:04 25.06 Bob Connelly
168/254 22/22 35+3 40:05 28.29 Jeffrey Harmon
169/254 28/42 55+ 40:06 27.87 Richard Sweeney
170/254 22/31 45-54 C4 40:07 26.6 Scott Thompson
171/254 23/31 45-54 C4 40:08 26.6 Tim McAndrew
172/254 1/11 45+ 40:13 23.72 Leslie Resnick
173/254 24/31 45-54 C4 40:14 26.6 Dave Berreman
174/254 19/19 45-54 1,2,3 40:14 28.63 Richard Light
175/254 29/42 55+ 40:14 27.87 Daniel Recht
176/254 30/42 55+ 40:17 27.87 David Beitel
177/254 1/11 45+ 40:17 23.72 Diana Hassel
178/254 31/42 55+ 40:20 27.87 David Rozier
179/254 32/42 55+ 40:24 27.87 Bruce Runnels
180/254 2/4 C3 40:25 23.89 Nicole Callan
181/254 2/11 45+ 40:25 23.72 Robin Waterman
182/254 33/42 55+ 40:26 27.87 Anthony Goffredo
183/254 1/1 35+3 40:26 23.59 Danielle Myers
184/254 4/11 65+ 40:33 25.06 Philip Coons
185/254 5/17 C4 40:41 24.16 Ellen Wright
186/254 34/42 55+ 41:00 27.87 Dean Sandoval
187/254 25/31 45-54 C4 41:00 26.6 Andy Leifer
188/254 1/6 55+ 41:04 23.23 Kristine Johnson
189/254 5/11 65+ 41:11 25.06 Donald Haywood
190/254 3/4 C3 41:11 23.89 Caroline Szuch
191/254 14/17 C4,5 41:14 27.14 Sean Bruton
192/254 6/17 C4 41:18 24.16 Emilie Tullis
193/254 1/3 35+4 41:20 23.08 Marian Mead
194/254 3/4 35+ 41:32 25.62 Rebecca Pedersen
195/254 35/42 55+ 41:33 27.87 Kenneth Rodriguez
196/254 2/6 55+ 41:34 23.23 Sandra North
197/254 36/42 55+ 41:35 27.87 Philip Pucel
198/254 7/13 35+4 41:37 26.49 Justin D Widhalm
199/254 7/17 C4 41:41 24.16 Nancy Parker
200/254 6/11 65+ 41:42 25.06 Peter Francis
3 201 - 254/254 41:42 - 57:48 23.72 - 27.87
201/254 3/11 45+ 41:42 23.72 Laura Dickinson
202/254 37/42 55+ 41:44 27.87 Duncan Howland
203/254 7/11 65+ 41:48 25.06 Wayne Boyles
204/254 4/4 35+ 41:50 25.62 Cynthia Brown
205/254 2/3 35+4 41:53 23.08 Roseanna Neupauer
206/254 26/31 45-54 C4 42:04 26.6 Garrett Ellwood
207/254 8/13 35+4 42:17 26.49 Kenneth B Wilhelm
208/254 9/13 35+4 42:18 26.49 Jeff Blixt
209/254 4/11 45+ 42:23 23.72 Karen Smith
210/254 8/17 C4 42:28 24.16 Leanne Paez Duncan
211/254 5/11 45+ 42:32 23.72 Kathryn Judson
212/254 3/6 55+ 42:33 23.23 Ellen Hart
213/254 10/13 35+4 42:44 26.49 Steve Belin
214/254 38/42 55+ 42:50 27.87 Rich Linke
215/254 8/11 65+ 43:05 25.06 Alan Boisvert
216/254 11/13 35+4 43:09 26.49 Alan Schenkel
217/254 39/42 55+ 43:19 27.87 Douglas Price
218/254 9/17 C4 43:22 24.16 Maurine Sweeney
219/254 15/17 C4,5 43:24 27.14 Leroy Smith
220/254 27/31 45-54 C4 43:25 26.6 Jeffrey G Sczechowski
221/254 28/31 45-54 C4 43:33 26.6 Del Schirmer
222/254 10/17 C4 43:52 24.16 Amy Sebesta
223/254 4/6 55+ 43:55 23.23 Pam Leamons
224/254 11/17 C4 44:01 24.16 Jamie Gilmore
225/254 6/11 45+ 44:10 23.72 Elizabeth Rowley
226/254 5/6 55+ 44:27 23.23 Ruth Alexander
227/254 12/17 C4 45:01 24.16 Terry Petersen
228/254 7/11 45+ 45:07 23.72 Sally Higgins
229/254 29/31 45-54 C4 45:19 26.6 Herb R Beaven
230/254 4/4 C3 45:20 23.89 Lorraine Wikstrom
231/254 3/3 35+4 45:21 23.08 Rebecca Furuta
232/254 13/17 C4 45:23 24.16 Rachel E Seeger
233/254 30/31 45-54 C4 45:30 26.6 Douglas Gillespie
234/254 40/42 55+ 45:50 27.87 Rick Gilliam
235/254 8/11 45+ 46:10 23.72 Luisa Sullivan
236/254 9/11 45+ 46:12 23.72 Sandra Morrissey
237/254 14/17 C4 46:12 24.16 Gail A Arant
238/254 12/13 35+4 46:24 26.49 Ryan Lindberg
239/254 15/17 C4 46:25 24.16 Rebecca A Emerle
240/254 16/17 C4 46:26 24.16 Christine S SkowPucel
241/254 16/17 C4,5 46:51 27.14 Ben Pope
242/254 9/11 65+ 47:10 25.06 John Ooyen
243/254 41/42 55+ 47:19 27.87 Emanuel Alongi
244/254 13/13 35+4 47:33 26.49 Chris Anderson
245/254 17/17 C4 47:41 24.16 Carmel C Gill
246/254 10/11 65+ 48:06 25.06 Keith Renninson
247/254 6/6 55+ 48:45 23.23 Susan Griffin
248/254 11/11 65+ 49:20 25.06 Michael Shonstrom
249/254 1/1 65+ 50:28 18.9 Barbara Kostner
250/254 17/17 C4,5 51:48 27.14 Colin Szuch
251/254 10/11 45+ 52:28 23.72 Jayme Brothers
252/254 31/31 45-54 C4 55:25 26.6 Jaime Ramirez-Serrano
253/254 11/11 45+ 55:33 23.72 Cynthia Raber
254/254 42/42 55+ 57:48 27.87 Scott Glasscock
 
1/0 1/15 C3 Ryan Taylor, Andy Johnson, Walter J Zitz 34:05
1/0 1/15 C3 Dustin Jackson, Randy Ellis, Blake Cohen, Joseph Teynor 35:15

 

 

9 2013 Haystack Mountain 12.12/19.54 22:13 - 45:29 32.75 - 16
  1 1 - 100/502 22:13 - 25:44 32.75 - 25.44  
1/502 1/42 Pro-1-2 22:13 32.75 James Peterman
2/502 2/42 Pro-1-2 22:26 32.45 Tom Zirbel
3/502 3/42 Pro-1-2 22:32 32.4 Chad Haga
4/502 4/42 Pro-1-2 22:54 31.7 Robin Eckmann
5/502 5/42 Pro-1-2 23:24 31.05 ScottTietzel
6/502 6/42 Pro-1-2 23:26 31 Yannick Eckmann
7/502 7/42 Pro-1-2 23:29 30.98 Kevin Nicol
8/502 8/42 Pro-1-2 23:31 30.95 Mac Cassin
9/502 8/42 Pro-1-2 23:32 30.92 Chrisher Carr
10/502 9/42 Pro-1-2 23:33 30.9 Cameron Dye
11/502 10/42 Pro-1-2 23:34 30.88 Kennett Peterson
12/502 11/42 Pro-1-2 23:41 30.55 Rory Kelly
13/502 12/42 Pro-1-2 23:47 30.5 Chris Winn
14/502 13/42 Pro-1-2 23:48 30.45 Julian Kyer
15/502 14/42 Pro-1-2 23:51 30.42 Colby Pearce
16/502 15/42 Pro-1-2 23:57 30.4 Erik Hamilton
17/502 1/25 C4 24:04 30.3 Kyle Leto
18/502 16/42 Pro-1-2 24:08 30.2 Nathan Wilson
19/502 1/18 35+1,2 24:12 30.1 Matthew Gates
20/502 17/42 Pro-1-2 24:13 30.05 Jon Tarkington
21/502 18/42 Pro-1-2 24:15 30.02 EmersonI Oronte
22/502 19/42 Pro-1-2 24:17 30 Lance Niles
23/502 1/34 45+ 1,2,3 24:22 29.95 Jeffrey Hartmann
24/502 2/34 45+ 1,2,3 24:24 29.9 Todd Robertson
25/502 20/42 Pro-1-2 24:24 29.9 LeRoy Popowski
26/502 1/29 35+ C3 24:25 29.9 Blake Cohen
27/502 1/11 17-18 24:28 29.85 Michael Dessau
28/502 2/29 35+ C3 24:33 29.8 David Chart
29/502 21/42 Pro-1-2 24:33 29.79 Dan Carragher
30/502 1/12 35-44 24:33 29.75 Julie Dibens
31/502 22/42 Pro-1-2 24:37 29.7 Mike Pimm
32/502 1/18 C3 24:39 29.65 Geoffrey Nenninger
33/502 1/16 15-16 24:40 29.6 Gage Hecht
34/502 2/18 35+1,2 24:41 29.59 Brad Mushovic
35/502 1/29 35+ C4 24:42 29.5 Christian Smith
36/502 3/34 45+ 1,2,3 24:42 29.5 Wayne Watson
37/502 2/18 C3 24:42 29.5 Lucas Clarke
38/502 3/18 C3 24:48 29.45 Sam Chovan
39/502 4/34 45+ 1,2,3 24:48 29.45 Edward Altshuler
40/502 3/18 35+1,2 24:50 29.4 Chris Johnson
41/502 3/29 35+ C3 24:50 29.4 Mike Schaumloeffel
42/502 4/18 35+1,2 24:51 29.38 Walter Durrer
43/502 23/42 Pro-1-2 24:52 29.35 Ty Tuttle
44/502 4/29 35+ C3 24:53 29.3 David Bertino
45/502 5/29 35+ C3 24:54 29.25 Robert Fisher
46/502 24/42 Pro-1-2 24:55 29.23 Kyle Thomas
47/502 4/18 C3 24:56 29.2 Carson Christen
48/502 25/42 Pro-1-2 24:56 29.19 Nicholas Traggis
49/502 26/42 Pro-1-2 24:57 29.18 Peter Dunlap
50/502 27/42 Pro-1-2 24:57 29.17 Joshua Smith
51/502 28/42 Pro-1-2 24:58 29.15 Jacob Rosenbarger
52/502 6/29 35+ C3 25:00 29.11 Thomas Rathbun
53/502 5/18 35+1,2 25:00 29.1 Gregory Auld
54/502 5/34 45+ 1,2,3 25:01 29.05 Carter Faber
55/502 29/42 Pro-1-2 25:02 29.04 Eric Kenney
56/502 30/42 Pro-1-2 25:03 29.02 Colby Ricker
57/502 7/29 35+ C3 25:03 29 Derek Teuscher
58/502 6/34 45+ 1,2,3 25:04 28.99 Michael Williams
59/502 7/34 45+ 1,2,3 25:06 28.98 Paul Humiston
60/502 1/59 55-64 25:06 28.97 Rip Mobus
61/502 2/25 C4 25:07 28.96 John Guala
62/502 3/25 C4 25:07 28.95 Matthew Smith
63/502 5/18 C3 25:07 28.95 Robert Mangus
64/502 6/18 C3 25:08 28.93 Gavin Anderson
65/502 8/34 45+ 1,2,3 25:09 28.2 Jim Dickerson
66/502 8/29 35+ C3 25:10 28.9 Kyle Haugsness
67/502 6/18 35+1,2 25:11 28.89 Jason Glowney
68/502 7/18 35+1,2 25:12 28.88 L.T. Sandvik
69/502 7/18 C3 25:12 28.88 Ike Nicoll
70/502 2/59 55-64 25:14 28.87 Dave Sherrer
71/502 4/25 C4 25:14 28.86 Jack Cheung
72/502 31/42 Pro-1-2 25:14 28.85 Josh Yeaton
73/502 5/25 C4 25:15 28.82 Ryan Sahd
74/502 8/18 C3 25:16 28.85 Steven Weiler
75/502 9/29 35+ C3 25:17 28.83 Brad Thomas
76/502 9/34 45+ 1,2,3 25:18 28.84 Gary Sharp
77/502 10/34 45+ 1,2,3 25:21 28.8 Brad Mosier
78/502 1/5 Tandem 25:23 28.73 Gwen Inglis
79/502 8/18 35+1,2 25:24 28.71 Matthew Segur
80/502 32/42 Pro-1-2 25:24 28.7 Colt Peterson
81/502 9/18 35+1,2 25:26 28.68 Neal Henderson
82/502 3/59 55-64 25:27 28.65 Geoff Cooper
83/502 33/42 Pro-1-2 25:29 28.6 Garrett White
84/502 34/42 Pro-1-2 25:29 28.58 Trevor Connor
85/502 10/18 35+1,2 25:32 28.55 John Barclay
86/502 9/18 C3 25:32 28.54 Ryan Taylor
87/502 35/42 Pro-1-2 25:32 28.53 DrewChrisher
88/502 10/29 35+ C3 25:33 28.5 Jim Hallberg
89/502 1/23 45-54 25:33 28.48 Trish Heisdorffer
90/502 11/29 35+ C3 25:33 28.45 Tim Lemmon
91/502 11/34 45+ 1,2,3 25:36 28.4 Nate Llerandi
92/502 36/42 Pro-1-2 25:36 28.39 Jesse Goodrich
93/502 11/18 35+1,2 25:38 28.37 Zack Vestal
94/502 1/42 C5 25:38 28.35 TrentA Niemeyer
95/502 12/18 35+1,2 25:39 28.33 Mike Sutter
96/502 6/25 C4 25:40 28.32 Phillip Kealy
97/502 2/42 C5 25:42 28.31 Steve Johnson
98/502 1/39 C4 25:43 28.3 Lindsey Jerdonek
99/502 13/29 35+ C3 25:44 28.29 Matt Morgan
100/502 37/42 Pro-1-2 25:44 28.28 Joseph Petrowski
  2 101 - 200/502 25:45 - 27:10 28.27 - 26.76  
101/502 10/18 C3 25:45 28.27 Matthew Rowe
102/502 14/29 35+ C3 25:45 28.26 Greg Pent
103/502 1/18 65+ 25:48 28.2 Edward Chamberlin
104/502 4/59 55-64 25:49 28.18 Shannon Gillespie
105/502 13/18 35+1,2 25:50 28.17 James Thies
106/502 1/40 45+ C4 25:51 28.13 Tom Willis
107/502 15/29 35+ C3 25:52 28.1 Quinn Gallagher
108/502 2/12 35-44 25:53 28.18 Margaret Shapiro
109/502 3/42 C5 25:55 28.15 Drew Scott
110/502 12/34 45+ 1,2,3 25:56 28.1 Matt Vawter
111/502 11/18 C3 25:57 28.05 Kevin Flanagan
112/502 4/42 C5 25:59 28.02 Mark Donald
113/502 13/34 45+ 1,2,3 26:02 28 Jim Copeland
114/502 14/34 45+ 1,2,3 26:02 28 Ray Howe
115/502 16/29 35+ C3 26:04 27.95 Justin Hall
116/502 12/18 C3 26:05 27.93 Aaron Jeffrey
117/502 5/59 55-64 26:06 27.9 Kim Workman
118/502 1/15 Pro-1-2 26:08 27.88 Julie Emmerman
119/502 5/42 C5 26:08 27.87 Justin Little
120/502 13/18 C3 26:09 27.86 Dustin Gillingham
121/502 3/12 35-44 26:06 27.86 Gabriela Ferrat
122/502 17/29 35+ C3 26:09 27.86 Kevin Chadwick
123/502 2/40 45+ C4 26:11 27.8 Brian Anderson
124/502 6/42 C5 26:12 27.79 Jay Plucienkowski
125/502 18/29 35+ C3 26:13 27.78 Randy Ellis
126/502 15/34 45+ 1,2,3 26:13 27.78 Rick Suer
127/502 6/59 55-64 26:14 27.75 Dan Grygier
128/502 16/34 45+ 1,2,3 26:16 27.73 Marco Vasquez
129/502 17/34 45+ 1,2,3 26:18 27.7 Chris Walsweer
130/502 38/42 Pro-1-2 26:18 27.7 Spencer Gray
131/502 14/18 C3 26:19 27.68 Jimmy Archer
132/502 7/25 C4 26:19 27.68 Galen Stilgebauer
133/502 8/25 C4 26:19 27.65 Conor Tuttle
134/502 39/42 Pro-1-2 26:20 27.63 Will Campbell
135/502 19/29 35+ C3 26:20 27.61 Dale Arnold
136/502 2/11 17-18 26:21 27.6 James Danahey
137/502 2/29 35+ C4 26:22 27.57 Brent Schoeb
138/502 14/18 35+1,2 26:23 27.5 Eric Zolner
139/502 2/5 Tandem 26:24 27.55 Dan Carragher
140/502 3/5 Tandem 26:24 27.52 Terry Malouf
141/502 20/29 35+ C3 26:27 27.51 Greg Seethaler
142/502 9/25 C4 26:27 27.50 Todd Gentzler
143/502 18/34 45+ 1,2,3 26:27 27.50 Adam Asnes
144/502 2/39 C4 26:28 27.49 Elizabeth Whitfield-Sharpe
145/502 3/11 17-18 26:28 27.48 Matthew Scavuzzo
146/502 10/25 C4 26:30 27.47 Joshua Sahala
147/502 19/34 45+ 1,2,3 26:30 27.39 Jeffrey Rice
148/502 3/29 35+ C4 26:31 27.37 Brent Olson
149/502 40/42 Pro-1-2 26:32 27.35 Michael Hanna
150/502 4/29 35+ C4 26:32 27.34 Andrew Galloway
151/502 1/5 C3 26:33 27.33 Betsy Mercer
152/502 3/40 45+ C4 26:33 27.32 Jay Burgess
153/502 12/29 35+ C3 25:34 27.31 Dustin Jackson
154/502 2/15 Pro-1-2 26:34 27.3 Angela des Cognets
155/502 41/42 Pro-1-2 26:35 27.25 Allen Gardner
156/502 7/59 55-64 26:35 27.24 Glen Larson
157/502 2/18 65+ 26:36 27.23 Lawrence Bosch
158/502 8/59 55-64 26:37 27.22 Chris Beaudin
159/502 15/18 35+1,2 26:37 27.21 Mike Hegdal
160/502 11/25 C4 26:38 27.2 Connor Livingston
161/502 12/25 C4 26:38 27.35 Steve Harrop
162/502 13/25 C4 26:38 27.34 Eric Jensen
163/502 5/29 35+ C4 26:40 27.15 Ian Guthrie
164/502 3/15 Pro-1-2 26:41 27.2 Jennifer Schumm
165/502 6/29 35+ C4 26:41 27.19 Joseph Manning
166/502 3/39 C4 26:43 27.15 Amy Thompson
167/502 7/29 35+ C4 26:46 27.12 Marco Hintz
168/502 4/39 C4 26:46 27.12 Jessica E Broderick
169/502 16/18 35+1,2 26:47 27.1 Brian Wenham
170/502 15/18 C3 26:47 27.1 Bart Abriol
171/502 9/59 55-64 26:48 27.09 Shannon Fox
172/502 10/59 55-64 26:48 27.08 Dennis Hastings
173/502 21/29 35+ C3 26:48 27.08 Mark Koleber
174/502 22/29 35+ C3 26:51 27.06 G. Scott Walden
175/502 7/42 C5 26:52 27.05 Jon Mullen
176/502 23/29 35+ C3 26:54 27.04 Matthias Kondler
177/502 4/40 45+ C4 26:55 27.03 Scott Mellin
178/502 11/59 55-64 26:55 27.02 David Kruger
179/502 5/39 C4 26:55 27.01 Terri Marso
180/502 4/12 35-44 26:56 27 Andrea Koenig
181/502 20/34 45+ 1,2,3 26:57 26.99 Robert Arena
182/502 12/59 55-64 26:57 26.98 Michael Newsome
183/502 8/42 C5 26:58 26.97 Michael Rice
184/502 5/40 45+ C4 26:58 26.96 Michael Mcceney
185/502 6/39 C4 26:58 26.95 Barb Lotze
186/502 4/5 Tandem 26:59 26.94 Chuck Mangus
187/502 13/59 55-64 27:00 26.93 Bruce Dickinson
188/502 24/29 35+ C3 27:00 26.93 David Knutson
189/502 6/40 45+ C4 27:01 26.92 Jonathan Simisky
190/502 3/18 65+ 27:02 26.9 Barry Clark
191/502 7/39 C4 27:03 26.88 Nina Donohue
192/502 14/59 55-64 27:03 8 26.87 William Kellagher
193/502 4/18 65+ 27:03 26.86 Rick Abbott
194/502 4/15 Pro-1-2 27:05 26.85 Megan Hottman
195/502 17/18 35+1,2 27:05 26.84 Tony DaGiau
196/502 7/40 45+ C4 27:05 26.83 James Lawrence
197/502 14/25 C4 27:07 26.82 Fleetwood Mathews
198/502 15/59 55-64 27:08 26.8 George Knaggs
199/502 8/39 C4 27:08 26.78 Jo Ellen Walden
200/502 9/39 C4 27:10 26.76 Emilie Tullis
  3 201 - 300/502 27:13 - 28:33 26.75 - 25.51  
201/502 4/11 17-18 27:12 26.75 Spencer Downing
202/502 8/40 45+ C4 27:13 26.73 Doug Oates
203/502 9/42 C5 27:13 26.72 Dave Schell
204/502 25/29 35+ C3 27:13 26.71 Jon Smela
205/502 16/59 55-64 27:15 26.7 James Weir
206/502 5/15 Pro-1-2 27:15 26.7 Amy Charity
207/502 15/25 C4 27:16 26.69 Alex Kehr
208/502 16/25 C4 27:18 26.65 GregE Jackson
209/502 2/5 C3 27:18 26.64 Jasmine Oeinck
210/502 5/18 65+ 27:21 26.63 William Meyers
211/502 17/59 55-64 27:21 26.62 Martin Albe
212/502 9/40 45+ C4 27:23 26.55 David Warfield
213/502 3/5 C3 27:23 26.54 Annie Toth
214/502 10/40 45+ C4 27:23 26.54 Larry Hirshland
215/502 16/18 C3 27:24 26.53 Travis Caldwell
216/502 10/39 C4 27:24 26.5 Temple Hayles
217/502 6/18 65+ 27:25 26.45 Gerd Leopoldt
218/502 5/11 17-18 27:25 26.43 Nial Irwin
219/502 18/59 55-64 27:26 26.4 Chris Leggere
220/502 21/34 45+ 1,2,3 27:29 26.39 Ronald Kennedy
221/502 19/59 55-64 27:31 26.38 Joe Carcich
222/502 10/42 C5 27:31 26.37 Ryan Otto
223/502 22/34 45+ 1,2,3 27:32 26.36 David Storey
224/502 2/23 45-54 27:33 26.35 Heidi Mellin
225/502 11/42 C5 27:33 26.35 Robert McFadzean
226/502 12/42 C5 27:36 26.33 Bill Plock
227/502 26/29 35+ C3 27:38 26.3 Scott Meadows
228/502 13/42 C5 27:39 26.29 Kevin Weed
229/502 8/29 35+ C4 27:39 26.28 Nigel Thompson
230/502 11/40 45+ C4 27:39 26.27 Daniel Fernandez
231/502 20/59 55-64 27:40 26.25 Jerry Rome
232/502 6/11 17-18 27:40 26.24 Nicholas Bollen
233/502 12/40 45+ C4 27:41 26.23 Bennett Hug
234/502 11/39 C4 27:42 26.22 Jennifer Muto
235/502 12/39 C4 27:42 26.21 Christine Snider
236/502 13/39 C4 27:43 26.2 Molly Smith
237/502 21/59 55-64 27:43 26.19 Russ Miears
238/502 6/15 Pro-1-2 27:44 26.18 Sue Stokes
239/502 14/42 C5 27:44 26.17 Mike Ridgeman
240/502 17/18 C3 27:46 26.16 Marco Capraro
241/502 9/29 35+ C4 27:46 26.15 James Campbell
242/502 22/59 55-64 27:47 26.14 Michael Meyer
243/502 3/23 45-54 27:48 26.13 Gail Matherly
244/502 7/18 65+ 27:48 26.12 Michael Raber
245/502 10/29 35+ C4 27:49 26.11 Jason Kaminski
246/502 23/34 45+ 1,2,3 27:50 26.1 Matthew Gibble
247/502 13/40 45+ C4 27:50 26.09 Doug Richards
248/502 24/34 45+ 1,2,3 27:51 26.08 Bill Stalhuth
249/502 23/59 55-64 27:53 26.07 Steven Birnbaum