English - Logo Sight 40 Km / 1 Hr Time Trials English - Logo Sight

This is my collection of the 40K and hour long time als. I started it with the 2014 Boulder athlon but after I made it I realized it was in the mountains so the data is too scewed to go into the Levels pages, but this year they will race on the flat part so I can plug it in then in July.

I collected 40K results for State, National and International Time als and athlons, as well as the Hour Record throughout history.

Plug that data into the Levels pages and viola you have Scientific Bike Racer Levels to jizz your mind around as your out there upon the Battle Zones thinking about where you are, were, and will be in the Peleton.

Hour Record

The Hour Record is shown in twice. On the left is the actual hour record and the right is the adjusted Hour Record with all the riders on the same bike. I came to thi

s data with the Kreuzotter site. I show how I calibrated the racer levels on my Bike Racer Levels page.

 

Distance: 14.91 Miles | Climbing Dist: 7.85 mi. |Climb Elevation: 1,360 ft. | Avg Grade: 3%

7.455 13 laps is 17,680 feet.

Me Mountain 1:16:28 57:56
Mountain biking add 17% 10 minutes to 40K time.
Double Speed.

1 Boulder Triathlon Other Yrs 0
2 Boulder Triathlon '14 28.73/46.24 *Not included in Levels page because it is too slow because it went in the mountains.
3 1 Hr Mountain Bike @ 24 hrs of Moab '10 0
Cycling Time Trials
1 International Level
1/84 3/54 33.88/54.53 Bradley Wiggins UK15
2/84 4/54 32.96/53.04 Miguel Indurain '94
3/84 5/54 AmR 32.96/53.04 Tom Zirbel F Mex16
4/84 6/54 32.9/52.94 Alex Dowsett UK15
5/84 7/54 32.75/52.71 Graeme OBREE '94
6/84 8/54 32.62/52.49 Rohan Dennis Sw15
7/84 9/54 32.5/52.31 Mikkel Bjerg Den17
8/84 10/54 32.45/52.22  Thomas Dekker F Mex15
9/84 11/54 32.4/52.14 Chris Boardman '93
10/84 12/54 32.38/52.11 Martin Toft Madsen FDoped Den17
11/84 13/54 32.22/51.85 Matthias Brandle 2014
12/84 14/54 32.06/51.6 Graeme OBREE '93
13/84 15/54 AmR 32/51.5 Norm Alvis '97
14/84 16/54 31.88/51.3 Jack Bobridge F Aus15
15/84 17/54 31.78/51.14 Francisco Moser '84
16/84 18/54 31.76/51.11 Jens Voigt '14
17/84 19/54 31.17/50.16 Gustav Larsson F UK15
18/84 20/54 30.88/49.7 Ondrej Susenka '05
19/84 21/54 Trad 30.72/49.44 Chris Boardman '00
20/84 22/54 Trad 30.71/49.42 Eddy Merckx '72
21/84 23/54 50-54 30.69/49.39 Norman Alvis (USA)
22/84 24/54 45-49 30.67/49.36 Kent Bostick (USA)
23/84 25/54 55-59 30.52/49.12 Kevin Metcalfe (USA)
24/84 26/54 35-39 30.29/48.74 Filip Speybrouck (BEL)
25/84 27/54 30.23/48.65 Ole Ritter '68
26/84 28/54 40-44 30.19/48.59 Ed Veal (CAN)
27/84 29/54 30.04/48.34 Marc Dubois Sw17
28/84 30/54 29.97/48.23 Micah Gross F Sw16
29/84 31/54 30-34 29.97/48.23 Ryan Davies (GBR)
30/84 32/54 29.89/48.1 Ferdinand Bracke '68
31/84 1/32 29.81/47.98 Evelyn Stevens Co16
32/84 2/32 29.56/47.58 Vittoria Bussi F Mex17
33/84 33/54 29.51/47.49 Jacques Anqetuil '67
Not Official: Busted Drugged
34/84 3/32 29.46/47.41 Yvonne McGregor '95
35/84 34/54 29.42/47.35 Roger Riviere '58
36/84 4/32 29.13/46.88 Bridie O'Donnell Aus16
37/84 35/54 28.83/46.4 Ercole Baldini '56
38/84 4/32 28.8/46.35 Jeannie Longo '89
39/84 5/32 28.75/46.27 Molly Shaffer Van Houweling Mex15
40/84 36/54 28.68/46.16 Jacques Anqetuil '56
41/84 7/32 40-44 28.64/46.09 Molly Shaffer Van Houweling (USA)
42/84 8/32 28.62/46.06 Leontien Zijlaard-Van Moorsel '03
43/84 37/54 28.46/45.8 Fausto Coppi '42
44/84 38/54 28.44/45.77 Maurice Archambaud '37
45/84 9/32 &Para 28.27/45.5 Sarah Storey 37 F UK15
46/84 39/54 28.27/45.5 Frans Slaats '47
47/84 10/32 28.02/45.09 Jeannie Longo '00
48/84 40/54 28.02/45.09 Giuseppe Olmo '35
49/84 41/54 g 27.83/44.78 Maurice Richard '33
50/84 42/54 60-64 27.56/44.35  Robert Gilmour (GBR)
51/84 43/54 65-69 27.51/44.27  Robert Gilmour (GBR)
52/84 44/54 27.5/44.26 Oscar Egg '14
53/84 11/32 27.27/43.89 Cathérine Marsal '95
54/84 12/32 27.03/43.5 Anna Wilson-Millward '00
55/84 45/54 Para 26.8/43.13 Colin Lynch 45 UK16
56/84 13/32 26.77/43.08 Keetie van Oosten-Hage '78
57/84 14/32 35-39 26.36/42.43 Jane Emans (CAN)
58/84 15/32 26.1/42 Mildred Robinson '58 5'4" 120?
59/84 16/32 30-34 25.82/41.56  Roxana Islas Garcia (MEX)
60/84 17/32 25.77/41.47 Maria Cressari '72

61/84 18/32 45-49 23.71/38.16 Jody Levine (CAN)
62/84 19/32 25.69/41.34 Elsy Jacobs '58
63/84 46/54 70-74 25.62/41.23 Mike Cotgreave (GBR)
64/84 20/32 60-64 25.55/41.12 Jan Palchikoff (USA)
65/84 47/54 25.54/41.1 Lucien Petit-Breton '05
66/84 21/32 55-59 25.45/40.95 Clemence Ruth (USA)
67/84 22/32 25.4/40.88 Renee Vissac 1957 5'4" 120?
68/84 23/32 25.3/40.72 Tamara Novikova 1955 5'4"? 120?
69/84 24/32 50-54 25.08/40.37 Bryn Currie (CAN)
70/84 25/32 24.35/39.19 Hélène Dueu Drafting Motorcycle 18Y '95
71/84 48/54 80-84 24.23/39 Giuseppe Marinoni (ITA)M
72/84 49/54 75-79 23.92/38.49 Jim Turner (USA)
73/84 26/32 65-69 23.12/37.21 Elizabeth Randall (AUS)
74/84 27/32 23.11/37.19 Alfonsina Strada 20Y '11 5'4" 120?
75/84 50/54 21.95/35.33 Henri Desgrange '93
76/84 28/32 20.24/32.57 Alfonsina Strada 47Y '11 5'4" 120?
77/84 51/54 90-94 18.2/29.29 René Gaillard (FRA)
78/84 29/32 17.88/28.78 Hélène Dueu Drafting Motorcycle 18Y '95
79/84 30/32 17.41/28.02 Ébía Debatz '93
80/84 31/32 75-79 17.33/27.89 Patricia Baker (GBR)
81/84 52/54 100-104 16.73/26.93 Robert Marchand (FRA)
82/84 53/54 Penny Farthing 16.47/26.51 Frank Dobbs 1876
83/84 32/32 16.16/26 ? de Saint Sauveur 1893
84/84 54/54 105+ 14/22.55 Robert Marchand (FRA)
2 Hour Record Adjusted for TT Bike
1/84 3/54 33.88/54.53 Bradley Wiggins UK15
2/44 32/51.5 Eddy Merckx '72
3/44 31.7/51.02 Ferdinand Bracke '67
4/44 31.7/51.02 Ole Ritter '68
5/45 31.6/50.86 Lance Armstrong '04
5/44 31.6/50.86 Miguel Indurain '94
6/44 31.3/50.37 Chris Boardman '96
7/44 31.3/50.37 Roger Riviere '58
1/44 31.2/50.21 Tony Rominger '94
8/44 31.2/50.21 Jacques Anqetuil '67 Drugged
9/44 31.1/50.05 Francisco Moser '84
10/44 30.8/49.57 Ercole Baldini '56
10/31 10/22 30.8/49.57 Marco Pantani '95
11/44 30.6/49.25 Matthias Brandle '14
12/44 30.4/48.92 Chris Boardman '93
13/44 30.4/48.92 Jacques Anqetuil '56
14/44 30.3/48.76 Maurice Archambaud '37
15/44 30.2/48.6 Chris Boardman '00
16/44 30.2/48.6 Ondrej Susenka '05
17/44 30.2/48.6 Fausto Coppi '42
18/44 30.1/48.44 Frans Slaats '37
19/44 30.1/48.44 Giuseppe Olmo '35
20/44 30/48.28 Jens Voigt '14
21/44 30/48.28 Graeme OBREE '94
22/44 29.9/48.12 Oscar Egg '14
23/44 29.9/48.12 Henri Desgrange '93
24/44 29.6/47.64 Lucien Petit-Breton '05
25/44 29.3/47.15 Graeme OBREE '93
26/44 28.5/45.87 Yvonne McGregor '95
27/44 28.2/45.38 Leontien Zijlaard-Van Moorsel '03
28/44 28.1/45.22 Jeannie Longo '89
29/44 27.9/44.9 Keetie van Oosten-Hage '78
30/45 SS Mara Abbott 27.8/44.74
30/44 27.4/44.1 Jeannie Longo '00
31/44 27.1/43.61 Elsy Jacobs '58
32/44 26.9/43.29 Maria Cressari '72
33/44 26.7/42.97 Jeannie Longo 1996
34/44 26.7/42.97 Anna Wilson-Millward '00
35/44 26.4/42.49 Cathérine Marsal '95
36/44 25.2/40.56 Alfonsina Strada 20Y '11 5'4" 120?
37/44 24.68/39.72 Mildred Robinson '58 5'4" 120?
38/44 24.2/38.95 Hélène Dueu 16Y 1893
39/44 24.2/38.95 Hélène Dueu 18Y 1895
40/44 23.97/38.58 Renee Vissac 1957 5'4" 120?
41/44 23.9/38.46 Tamara Novikova 1955 5'4"? 120?
42/44 23.5/37.82 Ébía Debatz 1893
43/44 21.8/35.08 ? de Saint Sauveur 1893
44/44 21.4/34.44 Alfonsina Strada 47Y '11 5'4" 120?
   
3 World Time Trial 2013 35.98M 57.9K
1/77 1:05:36 32.92/52.98 Tony Martin Ger
2/77 1:06:22 32.53/52.35 Bradley Wiggins GB
3/77 1:06:24 32.29/51.97 Fabian Cancellara Sw
4/77 1:07:02 32.21/51.84 Vasil Kiryienka Bel
5/77 1:07:44 31.84/51.24 Taylor Phinney US
6/77 1:08:12 31.56/50.79 Rasmus Quaade Den
7/77 1:08:17 31.54/50.76 Marco Pinotti It
8/77 1:08:27 31.53/50.74 Adriano Malori It
9/77 1:08:34 31.53/50.74 Gustav Larsson Sw
10/77 1:08:35 31.53/50.74 Kanstantsin Siutsou Bel
11/77 1:08:43 31.42/50.57 Jan Bárta Cz
12/77 1:08:45 31.4/50.53 Rohan Dennis Austr
13/77 1:08:49 31.37/50.49 Nicolas Roche Ir
14/77 1:08:49 31.37/50.49 Jonathan Castroviejo Sp
15/77 1:08:50 31.35/50.45 Nelson Oliveira Port
16/77 1:08:53 31.3/50.37 Kristof Vandewalle Bel
17/77 1:08:58 31.29/50.36 Richie Porte Aus
18/77 1:09:04 31.25/50.29 Vladimir Gusev Rus
19/77 1:09:11 31.21/50.23 Dmiy Gruzdev Kaz
20/77 1:09:16 31.18/50.18 Bert Grabsch Ger
21/77 1:09:20 31.14/50.11 Jesse Sergent NZ
22/77 1:09:23 31.1/50.05 Sylvain Chavanel Fr
23/77 1:09:31 31.04/49.95 Aleksejs Saramotins Lat
24/77 1:09:34 31.03/49.94 Michał Kwiatkowski Pol
25/77 1:09:36 31.02/49.92 Niki Terpstra Neth
26/77 1:09:42 30.97/49.84 Carlos Oyarzun Ch
27/77 1:09:42 30.97/49.84 Lieuwe Westra Neth
28/77 1:09:54 30.88/49.7 Maciej Bodnar Pol
29/77 1:10:03 30.78/49.54 Jérémy Roy Fr
30/77 1:10:15 30.73/49.46 Riccardo Zoidl Aus
31/77 1:10:23 30.67/49.36 Serghei Tvetcov Mol
32/77 1:10:25 30.65/49.33 Ignatas Konovalovas Lit
33/77 1:10:34 30.55/49.17 Bob Jungels Lux
34/77 1:10:35 30.53/49.13 Nikolay Mihaylov Bul
35/77 1:10:40 30.51/49.1 Luis León Sánchez Sp
36/77 1:10:43 30.5/49.08 Tobias Ludvigsson Sw
37/77 1:10:47 30.49/49.07 Matthias Brändle Aus
38/77 1:10:50 30.45/49 Pack Gretsch Ger
39/77 1:11:04 30.39/48.91 Tiago Machado Por
40/77 1:11:10 30.34/48.83 Ilnur Zakarin Rus
41/77 1:11:23 30.24/48.67 Alex Dowsett GB
42/77 1:11:28 30.2/48.6 Reinardt Janse van Rensburg SA
43/77 1:11:32 30.18/48.57 Alex Rasmussen Den
44/77 1:11:36 30.16/48.54 Ioannis Tamouridis Gr
45/77 1:11:40 30.13/48.49 Andriy Vasylyuk Ukr
46/77 1:11:41 30.12/48.47 Andrew Talansky Slov
47/77 1:11:51 29.99/48.26 Matej Jurčo Slov
48/77 1:11:55 29.98/48.25 Alexey Lutsenko Kaz
49/77 1:12:01 29.98/48.25 Thomas De Gendt Bel
50/77 1:12:01 29.98/48.25 Kristijan Koren Slov
51/77 1:12:02 29.98/48.25 Reto Hollenstein Swit
52/77 1:12:06 29.98/48.25 Rafaa Chitoui Tun
53/77 1:12:21 29.74/47.86 Gert Jõeäär Est
54/77 1:12:21 29.74/47.86 Daniel Teklehaymanot Eri
55/77 1:12:24 29.74/47.86 Jay Thomson SA
56/77 1:12:36 29.74/47.86 Sam Bewley NZ
57/77 1:12:37 29.74/47.86 Cheung King Lok Ch
58/77 1:12:59 29.59/47.62 Leandro Messineo Arg
59/77 1:13:14 29.47/47.43 Gediminas Bagdonas Lith
60/77 1:13:20 29.44/47.38 Choe Hyeongmin Kor
61/77 1:13:22 29.44/47.38 Mykhaylo Kononenko Uk
62/77 1:13:27 29.4/47.31 Muradjan Khalmuratov Uz
63/77 1:13:32 29.35/47.23 Spas Gyurov Bul
64/77 1:13:47 29.25/47.07 Samuel Pokala Fin
65/77 1:13:57 29.2/46.99 Elchin Asadov Az
66/77 1:14:05 29.16/46.93 Andrei Nechita Rom
67/77 1:15:01 28.76/46.28 Rafael Infantino Col
68/77 1:15:17 28.67/46.14 David Albós And
69/77 1:15:18 28.66/46.12 Meron Russom Er
70/77 1:15:20 28.64/46.09 José Ragonessi Ec
71/77 1:15:28 28.6/46.03 Segundo Navarrete Ec
72/77 1:15:31 28.55/45.95 Zhupa Eugert Alb
73/77 1:15:35 28.5/45.87 Jiyong Kang Kor
74/77 1:16:20 28.33/45.59 Uri Martins Mex
75/77 1:20:47 26.75/43.05 Ahmed Elbourdainy Qa
76/77 1:20:49 26.73/43.02 Gustavo Mino Para
77/77 1:20:50 26.71/42.99 Nazir Jaser Syr
 
2 National Level Cycling
1 US Records
40 Km / 24.84 Mi
1/13 30-34 47:35 31.3/50.37 John Frey
2/13 35-39 47:48 31.1/50.05 Kent Bostick
3/13 40-44 48:25 30.8/49.57 Kent Bostick
4/13 45-49 50:11 29.7/47.8 Charles Schelberg
5/13 Pro 51:36 28.8/46.35 Mari Holden
6/13 50-54 51:41 28.8/46.35 Norm Hofftnan
7/13 55-59 51:56 28.7/46.19 Scott Tucker
8/13 30-34 52:50 28.2/45.38 Phyllis Hines
9/13 35-39 53:01 28.1/45.22 Vickie Marlatt
10/13 40-44 53:01 28.1/45.22 Vickie Marlatt
11/13 60+ 55:48 26.7/42.97 Tom Hendricks
12/13 45-49 57:01 26.2 Tove Shere
13/13 50-54 58:13 25.6 Irene Asher
 
2 National Time Trial Championships 2009 Cat 1-2 men, Pro women & U23 Men & Women 21.75M 35K
1/88 1/25 U23 45:34 28.64/17.8 Peter Stetina
2/88 1/25 1,2 45:55 28.42/17.66 Michael Olheiser 
3/88 2/25 U23 46:07 28.3/17.58 Bjorn Selander 
4/88 3/25 U23  46:22 28.15/17.49 Tejay Van Garderen
5/88 2/25 1,2 46:37 27.99/17.39 Adrian Hegyvary
6/88 4/25 U23 46:38 27.98/17.37 Caleb Fairly 
7/88 5/25 U23 46:58 27.79/17.35 Nick Frey
8/88 3/25 1,2 47:03 27.74/17.24 Greg Krause 
9/88 4/25 1,2 47:08 27.69/17.21 Nathaniel English
10/88 6/25 U23 47:08 27.69/17.21 Julian Kyer
11/88 7/25 U23 47:14 27.63/17.17 Kevin Soller 
12/88 8/25 U23 47:23 27.54/17.11 Chris Barton
13/88 5/25 1,2 47:24 27.53/17.1 Ian Stanford
14/88 6/25 1,2 47:28 27.49/17.08 Matthew Cooke
15/88 7/25 1,2 47:29 27.48/17.07 Russell LANGLEY
16/88 9/25 U23 47:34 27.44/17.05 Andrew Talansky 
17/88 8/25 1,2 47:38 27.4/17.03 Sam Krieg 
18/88 9/25 1,2 47:42 27.34/16.99 Colby Pearce
19/88 10/25 1,2 47:43 27.33/16.97 Corey Collier 
20/88 10/25 U23 47:43 27.33/16.97 Carter Jones
21/88 11/25 1,2 47:46 27.3/16.96 Zachary Tittensor
22/88 12/25 1,2 47:46 27.3/16.96 Sam Johnson
23/88 11/25 U23 47:48 27.3/16.96 Peter Salon
24/88 12/25 U23 47:56 27.23/16.92 Kirk Carlsen
25/88 13/25 1,2 48:02 27.15/16.87 Richard Feldman 
26/88 13/25 U23 48:02 27.15/16.87 Chase Pinkham 
27/88 14/25 1,2 48:04 27.13/16.84 Matthew Busche
28/88 14/25 U23 48:09 27.1/16.84 Benjamin King
29/88 15/25 1,2 48:18 27/16.78 David Glick 
30/88 15/25 U23 48:24 26.96/16.76 Taylor Shelden 
31/88 16/25 U23 48:45 26.77/16.63 Nick Bax 
32/88 16/25 1,2 48:47 26.75/16.62 Jarred Berger 
33/88 17/25 1,2 48:50 26.72/16.6 Allen Krughoff
34/88 17/25 U23 48:51 26.71/16.58 Robert Sweeting
35/88 18/25 1,2 48:53 26.7/16.57 James Mattis
36/88 19/25 1,2 48:58 26.65/16.56 Kai Applequist
37/88 18/25 U23  49:06 26.55/16.5 Dustin Eskelson
38/88 20/25 1,2 49:09 26.52/16.48 David Clinger
39/88 21/25 1,2 49:13 26.49/16.46 Cody Peterson 
40/88 22/25 1,2 49:16 26.46/16.44 David Zimbelman
41/88 19/25 U23 49:16 26.46/16.44 Ryan Baumann 
42/88 23/25 1,2 49:20 26.45/16.42 Ian Holt 
43/88 20/25 U23 49:24 26.42/16.42 Austin Allison 
44/88 21/25 U23 49:24 26.42/16.42 Joseph Schmalz
45/88 24/25 1,2 49:25 26.41/16.4 Justin England 
46/88 25/25 1,2 49:25 26.41/16.4 Michael Margraf
47/88 22/25 U23 49:26 26.4/16.38 William Dugan 
48/88 23/25 U23 49:27 26.39/16.37 Andrew Dahlheim
49/88 24/25 U23 49:28 26.38/16.36 Gabe Varela
50/88 25/25 U23  49:32 26.35/16.37 Cory Scott
51/88 1/25 Pro 50:35 25.86/41.62 Jessica Phillips
52/88 2/25 Pro 50:36 25.84/41.59 Evelyn Stevens
53/88 3/25 Pro 50:58 25.59/41.18 Alison Powers
54/88 4/25 Pro 51:07 25.53/41.09 Amber Rais 
55/88 5/25 Pro 51:15 25.46/40.97 Kristin McGrath
56/88 6/25 Pro 52:22 24.87/40.02 Rebecca Much
57/88 7/25 Pro 52:38 24.8/39.9 Kori Seehafer 
58/88 8/25 Pro 52:45 24.72/39.78 Katheryn Curi Mattis
59/88 9/25 Pro 52:49 24.7/39.75 Christina Ruiter
60/88 10/25 Pro 52:52 24.65/39.67 Alison Starnes

61/88 11/25 Pro 53:08 24.55/39.51 Robin Farina 
62/88 12/25 Pro 53:14 24.5/39.43 Kristin Sanders 
63/88 13/25 Pro 53:31 24.37/39.22 Lisa Magness
64/88 1/13 U23 53:44 24.3/39.11 Jacquelyn Crowell
65/88 14/25 Pro 53:49 24.25/39.03 Mara Abbott 
66/88 15/25 Pro 53:54 24.2/38.95 Shelley Olds
67/88 2/13 U23 53:58 24.16/38.88 Jerika Hutchinson 
68/88 16/25 Pro 54:00 24.16/38.88 Andrea Dvorak 
69/88 17/25 Pro 54:02 24.14/38.85 Katharine Carroll
70/88 18/25 Pro 54:16 24.06/38.72 Stacy Marple 
71/88 19/25 Pro 54:19 24/38.62 Kate Veronneau 
72/88 20/25 Pro 54:28 23.93/38.51 Amanda Miller 
73/88 3/13 U23 54:30 23.89/38.45 Rachel Warner 
74/88 21/25 Pro 54:33 23.85/38.38 Nicole Evans 
75/88 22/25 Pro 54:48 27.21/43.79 Sarah Barber
76/88 23/25 Pro 54:50 27.2/43.78 Carmen McNellis 
77/88 24/25 Pro 54:56 27.17/43.73 Laura Igoe 
78/88 25/25 Pro 54:57 27.15/43.69 Lauren Tamayo
79/88 4/13 U23 55:12 23.36/37.59 Amy Dombroski 
80/88 5/13 U23 57:50 22.79/36.68 Ashley Anderson

81/88 6/13 U23 58:11 22.18/35.7 Ally Stacher
82/88 7/13 U23 1:00 21.74/34.99 Danielle Haulman
83/88 8/13 U23 1:00 21.74/34.99 Emily Foxman 
84/88 9/13 U23 1:01:09 21.18/34.09 Kerry Traynor
85/88 10/13 U23 1:01:16 21.09/33.94 Laura Igoe
86/88 11/13 U23 1:03 20.71/33.33 Lindsy Campbell 
87/88 12/13 U23 1:03:08 20.78/33.44 Yvette Labombard
88/88 13/13 U23 1:13:59 17.87/28.76 Chelsea Reynolds
3 25 Mile UK TT Records
1/50 1/18 P,1,2 45:46 32.77/52.74 M Hutchinson '12
2/50 2/18 P,1,2 45:54 32.68/52.59 D McCann '09
3/50 3/18 P,1,2 45:57 32.64/52.53 C Boardman '93
4/50 4/18 P,1,2 48:07 31.17/50.16 G Dighton '91
5/50 5/18 P,1,2 48:28 31.06/49.99 J Pritchard '91
16/50 4/14 17-18 48:48 30.74/49.47 R Mullen '12
6/50 6/18 P,1,2 49:13 30.48/49.05 P Longbottom '90
8/50 7/18 P,1,2 49:24 30.36/48.86 A R Engers '78
9/50 1/14 P,1,2 50:01 29.99/48.26 J Shaw '11
10/50 1/14 17-18 50:04 29.96/48.22 T Yeatman '09
11/50 2/14 P,1,2 50:18 29.82/47.99 W Houvenaghel '11
12/50 1/1 15-16 50:22 29.78/47.93 A Royle '09
13/50 2/14 17-18 50:49 29.52/47.51 A Dowsett '06
14/50 8/18 P,1,2 50:50 29.51/47.5 E J Adkins '78
15/50 3/14 17-18 51:02 29.39/47.3 S Barker '01
17/50 5/14 17-18 51:04 29.37/47.27 J Hewison '96
18/50 6/14 17-18 51:09 29.33/47.2 C Boardman '84
19/50 7/14 17-18 51:11 29.31/47.17 S Howes '90
20/50 8/14 17-18 51:49 28.95/46.59 G Silvester '85
21/50 3/14 P,1,2 51:50 28.94/46.58 Y McGregor '96
22/50 9/14 17-18 52:27 28.6/46.03 D Butler '81
23/50 9/18 P,1,2 52:28 28.59/46.01 D Dungworth '66
24/50 10/14 17-18 52:30 28.57/45.98 I Butcher '80
25/50 11/14 17-18 52:50 28.39/45.69 M V Gadsby '79
26/50 10/18 P,1,2 52:56 28.34/45.61 T Morgan '66
27/50 12/14 17-18 53:15 28.17/45.34 T Stevens '78
29/50 4/14 P,1,2 53:21 28.12/45.25 B Burton '76
30/50 11/18 P,1,2 53:31 28.03/45.11 P A Bennett '65
31/50 13/14 17-18 53:42 27.93/44.95 S Denton '78
32/50 14/14 17-18 53:54 27.83/44.79 J R Cornillie '69
33/50 12/18 P,1,2 54:04 27.74/44.64 M J V Burrow '65
34/50 1/18 P,1,2 54:23 27.58/44.39 B Breedon '63
35/50 13/18 P,1,2 54:28 27.54/44.32 D C Bonner '62
36/50 1/2 17-18 54:41 27.43/44.14 C Gilfillan '97
37/50 14/50 P,1,2 55:01 27.26/43.87 C McCoy '61
38/50 18/18 P,1,2 55:51 26.86/43.23 N Sheil '55
39/50 2/2 17-18 57:13 26.22/42.2 J Y Bishop '90
40/50 1/3 15-16 58:15 25.73/41.41 Abby Mae Parkinson 16
41/50 5/14 P,1,2 1:01:09 24.53/39.48 S Bowers '62
42/50 6/14 P,1,2 1:01:49 24.27/39.06 M J Robinson '57
43/50 7/14 P,1,2 1:03:03 23.79/38.29 I Miles '57
44/50 8/14 P,1,2 1:03:12 23.73/38.19 FM Dawson '55
45/50 9/14 P,1,2 1:03:36 23.58/37.95 D Franks '55
46/50 10/14 P,1,2 1:04:01 23.43/37.71 G Tiley '55
47/50 11/14 P,1,2 1:04:10 23.38/37.63 J Brooker '50
48/50 12/14 P,1,2 1:05:28 22.91/36.87 E Horton '50
49/50 13/14 P,1,2 1:05:40 22.84/36.76 S Farrell '48
50/50 14/14 P,1,2 1:05:42 22.83/36.75 J Dean '47

 

 

1/31 1/22 P,1,2 55:39 32.35/52.06 M Hutchinson '11
2/31 2/22 P,1,2 57:31 31.3/50.37 M Illingworth '98
3/31 3/22 P,1,2 57:36 31.25/50.29 H Walker '96
4/31 4/22 P,1,2 59:22 30.32/48.8 E Adkins '91
5/31 5/22 P,1,2 59:56 30.03/48.33 G Empson '91
6/31 6/22 P,1,2 1:00:01 29.99/48.26 M Pyne '81
7/31 7/22 P,1,2 1:01:46 29.14/46.9 J Oakes '81
8/31 8/22 P,1,2 1:02:07 28.98/46.64 R J Queen '78
9/31 9/22 P,1,2 1:02:27 28.82/46.38 A R Engers '75
10/31 10/22 P,1,2 1:04:46 27.79/44.72 D Dungworth '67
11/31 1/9 P,1,2 1:05:05 27.66/44.51 J Reames '99
12/31 2/9 P,1,2 1:07:24 26.71/42.99 S Wright '91
13/31 11/22 P,1,2 1:07:25 26.7/42.97 B Green '63
14/31 12/22 P,1,2 1:07:30 26.67/42.92 R Jowers '55
15/31 13/22 P,1,2 1:08:22 26.33/42.37 V A Gibbons '54
16/31 3/9 P,1,2 1:08:36 26.24/42.23 B Burton '81
17/31 4/9 P,1,2 1:08:48 26.16/42.1 A Illingworth '81
18/31 14/22 P,1,2 1:09:20 25.96/41.78 D J Keeler '51
19/31 15/22 P,1,2 1:10:11 25.65/41.28 V A Gibbons '51
20/31 16/22 P,1,2 1:10:39 25.48/41 T H A Withers '51
21/31 17/22 P,1,2 1:11:15 25.26/40.65 G F Fell '49
22/31 18/22 P,1,2 1:11:35 25.14/40.46 J Nightingale '48
23/31 19/22 P,1,2 1:12:10 24.94/40.14 C Cartwright '47
24/31 20/22 P,1,2 1:12:44 24.75/39.83 W C Whitbourn '47
25/31 21/22 P,1,2 1:12:51 24.71/39.77 C Cartwright '45
26/31 22/22 P,1,2 1:13:01 24.65/39.67 G H Fleming '38
27/31 5/9 P,1,2 1:16:01 23.68/38.1 S Bowers '61
28/31 6/9 P,1,2 1:17:44 23.16/37.27 N K Jarvis '56
29/31 7/9 P,1,2 1:19:28 22.65/36.45 E Sheridan '48
30/31 8/9 P,1,2 1:20:18 22.42/36.08 S Farrell '47
31/31 9/9 P,1,2 1:24:17 21.36/34.38 E Jordan '42
 
5 National 25 Mi 40.23 Km TT Championship 2013
1 1 - 100/200
1/200 1/130 49:21 30.4/48.92 Joseph Perrett
2/200 2/130 49:31 30.29/48.75 Matthew Bottrill
3/200 3/130 49:58 30.02/48.31 Michael Hutchinson
4/200 4/130 50:57 29.42/47.35 Ryan Mullen
5/200 5/130 51:38 29.05/46.75 Jeff Jones
6/200 6/130 51:47 28.97/46.62 Mark Holton
7/200 7/130 52:38 28.5/45.87 Douglas Dewey
8/200 8/130 52:58 28.32/45.58 Brett Harwood
9/200 9/130 53:08 28.23/45.43 Kieron Davies
10/200 10/130 53:12 28.2/45.38 Alan Thomson
11/200 11/130 53:30 28.04/45.13 Peter Tadros
12/200 12/130 53:31 28.03/45.12 Andrew Griffiths
13/200 13/130 53:44 27.92/44.93 Ben Anstie
14/200 14/130 53:46 27.9/44.9 Collin Humphrey
15/200 15/130 53:50 27.86/44.84 Andrew Wilkinson
16/200 16/130 53:51 27.85/44.83 Blake Pond
17/200 17/130 53:51 27.85/44.83 Justyn Cannon
18/200 18/130 53:53 27.84/44.82 Stephen Whitewick
19/200 19/130 53:55 27.82/44.77 Jason Bouttell
20/200 20/130 53:59 27.79/44.72 Sebastian Baylis
21/200 21/130 54:02 27.76/44.68 Rhys Howells
22/200 22/130 54:11 27.68/44.55 Scott Burns
23/200 23/130 54:13 27.67/44.54 Charles Mitchell
24/200 24/130 54:13 27.67/44.54 Conall Yates
25/200 25/130 54:17 27.63/44.47 Scott Walker
26/200 26/130 54:20 27.61/44.43 James Perkins
27/200 27/130 54:23 27.58/44.39 Adam Gascoigne
28/200 28/130 54:32 27.51/44.27 Kevin Tye
29/200 29/130 54:35 27.48/44.22 Matt Sinclair
30/200 30/130 54:40 27.44/44.16 Alastair Wareham
31/200 31/130 54:42 27.42/44.13 Rob Pears
32/200 32/130 54:50 27.36/44.03 Julian Ramsbottom
33/200 33/130 54:51 27.35/44.02 Jonathan Parker
34/200 34/130 54:56 27.31/43.95 Pete Vincent
35/200 35/130 55:01 27.26/43.87 Steve Kane
36/200 36/130 55:02 27.25/43.86 David Pollard
37/200 37/130 55:03 27.24/43.85 Andrew Hastings
38/200 38/130 55:10 27.19/43.76 Marc Clothier
39/200 39/130 55:12 27.17/43.73 Robert Moore
40/200 40/130 55:15 27.15/43.69 Robin Ovenden
41/200 41/130 55:19 27.12/43.65 Jason Rozee
42/200 42/130 55:24 27.08/43.58 Matt Dunsbier
43/200 43/130 55:27 27.05/43.53 Simon McNamara
44/200 44/130 55:32 27.01/43.47 Trevor Burke
45/200 45/130 55:36 26.98/43.42 Liam Maybank
46/200 1/17 17-18 55:38 26.96/43.39 Luke Hattersley
47/200 46/130 56:04 26.75/43.05 Edmund Bradbury
48/200 47/130 56:08 26.72/43 Richard Legge
49/200 1/49 56:18 26.64/42.87 Julia Shaw
50/200 48/130 56:20 26.63/42.86 Adam Tansey
51/200 54/130 56:21 26.62/42.85 James Harness
52/200 2/17 17-18 56:24 26.6/42.81 Christopher Fennell
53/200 49/130 56:28 26.56/42.74 Ged Millward
54/200 50/130 56:28 26.56/42.74 Ian Dalton
55/200 51/130 56:38 26.49/42.63 Richard Robinson
56/200 52/130 56:44 26.44/42.55 Ben Wimpory
57/200 53/130 56:47 26.42/42.52 Michael Westwell
58/200 55/130 56:51 26.39/42.47 Richard Gifford
59/200 56/130 57:03 26.29/42.31 Stewart Smith
60/200 3/17 17-18 57:03 26.29/42.31 Charlie Lowndes
61/200 57/130 57:04 26.28/42.3 Nick Le Cocq
62/200 58/130 57:05 26.27/42.29 Joshua Green
63/200 59/130 57:06 26.26/42.28 Russell Jelly
64/200 60/130 57:07 26.25/42.27 Anthony Nash
65/200 61/130 57:19 26.17/42.12 Derek Parkinson
66/200 62/130 57:27 26.11/42.02 Ian Greenstreet
67/200 63/130 57:28 26.1/42.01 Robert West
68/200 4/17 17-18 57:32 26.07/41.96 Daniel Alderton
69/200 64/130 57:34 26.06/41.95 Tim Hastie
70/200 65/130 57:35 26.05/41.94 Stuart Wells
71/200 66/130 57:37 26.03/41.89 Jimmy George
72/200 2/49 57:39 26.02/41.88 Anna Turvey
73/200 5/17 17-18 57:43 25.99/41.83 Luke Davies
74/200 67/130 57:51 25.93/41.73 Ross Barton
75/200 68/130 57:55 25.9/41.68 B Xavier
76/200 69/130 58:07 25.79/41.51 Richard Walker
77/200 70/130 58:08 25.8/41.52 Tim Summerhayes
78/200 71/130 58:08 25.78/41.5 Nev Martin
79/200 72/130 58:11 25.77/41.49 Jerry Cross
80/200 73/130 58:14 25.76/41.48 Neil Palmer
81/200 3/49 58:18 25.73/41.41 Rebecca Slack
82/200 74/130 58:21 25.71/41.38 Patrick Lince
83/200 75/130 58:23 25.69/41.34 Bill Seddon
84/200 76/130 58:30 25.64/41.26 Harley Matthews
85/200 77/130 58:35 25.6/41.2 Shaun Eden
86/200 78/130 58:38 25.58/41.17 Ian Pike
87/200 79/130 58:40 25.57/41.16 Jonathan wood
88/200 80/130 58:41 25.56/41.15 Chris Yates
89/200 81/130 58:48 25.51/41.05 Adrian Mason
90/200 82/130 58:50 25.5/41.04 Will Bamber
91/200 83/130 58:51 25.49/41.03 Jonathan Wears
92/200 84/130 58:58 25.44/40.94 Paul Smith
93/200 85/130 59:01 25.42/40.91 Kris Atkin
94/200 86/130 59:07 25.37/40.83 David Warren
95/200 4/49 59:10 25.35/40.8 Hayley Simmonds
96/200 87/130 59:12 25.34/40.79 Simon Henderson
97/200 6/17 17-18 59:16 25.31/40.73 James Wood
98/200 5/49 59:18 25.3/40.72 Rebecca Rimmington
99/200 88/130 59:19 25.29/40.71 David Constance
100/200 7/17 17-18 59:21 25.27/40.67 Jake Coward
2 101 - 200/200
101/200 89/130 59:23 25.26/40.66 Gerry McGarr
102/200 90/130 59:24 25.25/40.65 Howard Staunton
103/200 91/130 59:26 25.24/40.64 Jonathan Coulson
104/200 92/130 59:28 25.22/40.59 Richard Hamblin
105/200 93/130 59:28 25.22/40.59 Adam Coffey
106/200 94/130 59:28 25.22/40.59 David Vaughan
107/200 95/130 59:35 25.17/40.51 Andrew Askwith
108/200 96/130 59:36 25.16/40.5 Craig Lamb
109/200 8/17 17-18 59:39 25.15/40.49 Tim Wilcock
110/200 6/49 59:44 25.12/40.43 Hannah Barnes
111/200 97/130 59:45 25.11/40.42 James Cook
112/200 7/49 59:57 25.02/40.27 Lynn Hamel
113/200 98/130 1:00:05 24.97/40.19 Rick Laws
114/200 99/130 1:00:34 24.77/39.86 Neil O’Brien
115/200 100/130 1:00:35 24.76/39.86 Mike Cotgreave
116/200 101/130 1:00:36 24.75/39.85 Keith Ainsworth
117/200 8/49 1:00:46 24.68/39.72 Molly Weaver
118/200 102/130 1:00:51 24.65/39.67 Adi Mackinder
119/200 103/130 1:00:53 24.64/39.66 Chris O’Rourke
120/200 104/130 1:00:53 24.64/39.66 Craig Fenwick
121/200 9/17 17-18 1:00:54 24.63/39.65 Ben Hetherington
122/200 105/130 1:00:54 24.63/39.65 Richard Sheldrake
123/200 106/130 1:00:54 24.63/39.65 Matthew Plant
124/200 107/130 1:00:55 24.62/39.64 Chris Ward
125/200 9/49 1:01:03 24.57/39.54 Suzanne Robinson
126/200 10/49 1:01:07 24.54/39.49 Bronwen Ewing
127/200 108/130 1:01:08 24.53/39.48 Malc Jacklin
128/200 11/49 1:01:09 24.52/39.47 Helen McKay
129/200 109/130 1:01:09 24.52/39.47 David Butler
130/200 12/49 1:01:19 24.46/39.36 Mary Bower
131/200 110/130 1:01:24 24.43/39.32 Sean Hunt
132/200 111/130 1:01:29 24.4/39.27 Simon Geraci
133/200 112/130 1:01:36 24.35/39.19 Peter Tantrum
134/200 10/17 17-18 1:01:46 24.28/39.07 Sam Mansfield
135/200 13/49 1:01:47 24.27/39.06 Louise Mason
136/200 113/130 1:01:57 24.22/38.98 Richard Hutt
137/200 11/17 17-18 1:02:09 24.14/38.85 Matthew Clements
138/200 114/130 1:02:10 24.13/38.84 Roger Wrenn
139/200 14/49 1:02:12 24.12/38.83 Jill Wilkinson

140/200 15/49 1:02:33 23.98/38.59 Karina Bowie

141/200 12/17 17-18 1:02:34 23.97/38.58 Patrick Smart
142/200 115/130 1:02:38 23.95/38.54 Martin Hedley
143/200 116/130 1:02:38 23.95/38.54 Lee Wingate
144/200 117/130 1:02:42 23.92/38.5 Ian Fensom
145/200 16/49 1:02:49 23.88/38.43 Lynne Taylor

146/200 13/17 17-18 1:03:01 23.8/38.3 Joseph Dean

147/200 118/17 1:03:03 23.79/38.29 Ben Keeley
148/200 17/49 1:03:05 23.78/38.28 Emma Craddock
149/200 119/130 1:03:20 23.68/38.11 David Percival
150/200 120/130 1:03:31 23.62/38.01 Jonathan Dorey
151/200 14/17 17-18 1:03:37 23.58/37.95 Nicholas Cooper
152/200 1/4 17-18 1:03:58 23.45/37.74 Bryony Board
153/200 121/130 1:04:00 23.44/37.73 Graham Huck
154/200 122/130 1:04:04 23.41/37.67 Graham Green
155/200 123/130 1:04:14 23.35/37.58 Dave Leonard
156/200 124/130 1:04:31 23.25/37.42 Stephen Biddulph
157/200 125/130 1:04:34 23.23/37.39 Richard Horton
158/200 126/130 1:04:51 23.13/37.22 David Ellis
159/200 127/130 1:04:54 23.11/37.19 Dave Birch
160/200 18/49 1:04:55 23.1/37.18 Helen Eborall
161/200 19/49 1:04:56 23.09/37.17 Libby McLaren
162/200 2/4 17-18 1:04:57 23.08/37.16 Sophie Dorey
163/200 15/17 17-18 1:05:05 23.05/37.1 Harry Bellars
164/200 20/49 1:05:07 23.04/37.09 Sarah Short
165/200 21/49 1:05:09 23.02/37.05 Clare Ella
166/200 22/49 1:05:14 22.99/36.1 Anna Grundy
167/200 16/17 17-18 1:05:38 22.85/36.77 Thomas Jone
168/200 23/49 1:05:43 22.83/36.74 Bev Blakeman
169/200 128/130 1:05:43 22.83/36.74 Ronald McWilliam
170/200 24/49 1:05:46 22.81/36.71 Michelle Arthurs
171/200 25/49 1:06:06 22.69/36.52 Alison Bagnall
172/200 26/49 1:06:08 22.68/36.51 Zoe Betteridge
173/200 27/49 1:06:12 22.66/36.47 Louise Day
174/200 28/49 1:06:31 22.55/36.29 Tori Plant
175/200 29/49 1:06:43 22.48/36.18 Lucy Fenwick
176/200 30/49 1:06:45 22.47/36.17 Andrea Parish
177/200 31/49 1:07:01 22.38/36.02 Karen Brooks
178/200 17/17 17-18 1:07:04 22.37/36.01 George Mew
179/200 32/49 1:07:12 22.32/35.92 Alice Saltmarsh
180/200 33/49 1:07:19 22.28/35.86 Elizabeth Clayton
181/200 3/4 17-18 1:07:55 22.09/35.55 Jennifer McAndrew
182/200 129/130 1:07:56 22.08/35.54 Cliff Beldon
183/200 130/130 1:07:56 22.08/35.54 Micky Pell
184/200 34/49 1:08:07 22.02/35.44 Elanor Cadzow
185/200 35/49 1:08:23 21.94/35.31 Samantha Westwell
186/200 36/49 1:08:54 21.77/35.04 Lowenna Smith
187/200 37/49 1:08:55 21.76/35.03 Karen Taylor
188/200 38/49 1:08:56 21.75/35 Natasha Cutmore
189/200 39/49 1:09:05 21.71/34.94 Dawn Smith
190/200 40/49 1:09:24 21.61/34.78 Sarah Dowling
191/200 41/49 1:09:40 21.53/34.65 Kathryn Smith
192/200 42/49 1:11:12 21.07/33.91 Claire Jessop
193/200 43/49 1:11:12 21.07/33.91 Michelle Ayre
194/200 44/49 1:12:56 20.57/33.1 Zoe Ludwig-Tantrum
195/200 45/49 1:13:42 20.35/32.75 Anne Staley Mercia
196/200 46/49 1:14:56 20.02/32.22 Elisabeth Brama
197/200 4/4 17-18 1:16:59 19.48/31.35 Isla Rush
198/200 47/49 1:18:19 19.15/30.82 Cheryl Trueman
199/200 48/49 1:18:35 19.09/30.72 Gill Henshaw
200/200 49/49 1:50:02 13.63/21.94 Gail Summerlin
6 RTTC National 25 Mile Championships Women & Junior 2016
1/70 1/19 17-18 54:16 27.64/44.48 Jake Wright
2/70 1/48 Am 54:57 27.3/43.94 Hayley Simmonds
3/70 2/19 17-18 55:35 26.99/43.44 Max McMurdo
4/70 3/19 17-18 56:23 26.6/42.81 Dan Martin
5/70 2/48 Am 56:31 26.54/42.71 Ana Turvey
6/70 4/19 17-18 56:46 26.42/26.42 Nathen Allatt
7/70 3/48 Am 57:03 26.29/26.29 Claire Rose
8/70 5/19 17-18 57:22 26.15/42.08 James Jenkins
9/70 6/19 17-18 57:48 25.95/41.76 Sam Walsham
10/70 7/19 17-18 57:58 25.95/41.76 Oliver Robinson
11/70 4/48 Am 58:14 25.76/41.46 Sarah Storey
12/70 5/48 Am 58:21 25.71/41.38 Emily Cox
13/70 8/19 17-18 58:33 25.62/41.23 Ben Mckie
14/70 6/48 Am 58:44 25.54/41.1 Bronwin Ewing
15/70 9/19 17-18 58:50 25.5/41.04 Euan Backus
16/70 7/48 Am 59:46 25.1/40.39 Mel Wasley
17/70 10/19 17-18 59:49 25.08/40.36 Samuel Wadsley
18/70 8/48 Am 59:49 25.08/40.36 Alison Lethbridge
19/70 11/19 17-18 59:57 25.02/40.27 Sam Morris
20/70 12/19 17-18 1:00:13 24.91/40.09 Jamie Holmes
21/70 9/48 Am 1:00:22 24.85/39.99 Liz Powell
22/70 1/3 17-18 1:00:29 24.8/39.91 Henrietta Colborne
23/70 10/48 Am 1:00:37 24.75/39.83 Lauren Creamer
24/70 11/48 Am 1:00:59 24.6/39.59 Fiona Prew
25/70 13/19 17-18 1:00:59 24.6/39.59 Kieran Morris
26/70 14/19 17-18 1:01:12 24.51/39.45 Nick Candy
27/70 12/48 Am 1:01:13 24.5/39.43 Emma Lewis
28/70 13/48 Am 1:01:27 24.41/39.28 Chris Melia
29/70 14/48 Am 1:01:54 24.23/38.99 Clarice Chung
30/70 15/48 Am 1:01:57 24.21/38.96 Carina Bowie
31/70 16/48 Am 1:02:02 24.18/38.91 Jessica Rhodes-Jones
32/70 17/48 Am 1:02:09 24.14/38.85 Sophie Coleman
33/70 15/19 17-18 1:02:21 24.06/38.72 David Norman
34/70 16/19 17-18 1:02:24 24.04/38.69 Ewan Mellor
35/70 18/48 Am 1:02:34 23.97/38.58 Dena Ford
36/70 19/48 Am 1:02:52 23.86/38.4 Claire Steels
37/70 20/48 Am 1:02:59 23.82/38.33 Mary Bower
38/70 21/48 Am 1:03:04 23.78/38.27 Clare Treharne
39/70 22/48 Am 1:03:06 23.77/38.26 Crystal Spearman
40/70 23/48 Am 1:03:44 23.54/37.88 Sophie Herbert
41/70 24/48 Am 1:03:50 23.5/37.82 Jessica Bacon
42/70 17/19 17-18 1:03:51 23.49/37.8 Vaughan Marris
43/70 25/48 Am 1:04:02 23.42/37.69 Lindsay Hamilton
44/70 26/48 Am 1:04:09 23.38/37.63 Anna Dearing
45/70 27/48 Am 1:04:10 23.38/37.63 Amy Gornall
46/70 28/48 Am 1:04:41 23.19/37.32 Katie Crowe
47/70 2/3 17-18 1:04:47 23.15/37.26 Caitlin Peters
48/70 29/48 Am 1:04:48 23.14/37.25 Emily Le Beuvant
49/70 30/48 Am 1:05:09 23.02/37.05 Kerry Gowland
50/70 31/48 Am 1:05:13 23/37.01 Kelly Stokes
51/70 32/48 Am 1:05:24 22.94/36.92 Zoe Adams
52/70 33/48 Am 1:05:48 22.8/36.69 Jennifer Smart
53/70 34/48 Am 1:05:51 22.78/36.66 Sarah Short
54/70 35/48 Am 1:06:10 22.67/36.48 Louise Day
55/70 3/3 17-18 1:06:27 22.57/36.32 Monica Dew
56/70 36/48 Am 1:07:46 22.13/35.61 Holly Carter
57/70 37/48 Am 1:07:57 22.08/35.53 Wendy Gooding
58/70 38/48 Am 1:08 22.06/35.5 Louise Burnie
59/70 18/19 17-18 1:08:53 21.78/35.05 Harry Freeman
60/70 39/48 Am 1:09:11 21.68/34.89 Lucy Moore
61/70 40/48 Am 1:09:28 21.59/34.75 Sally Withey
62/70 19/19 17-18 1:09:49 21.48/34.57 Ethan Nightinggale
63/70 41/48 Am 1:09:55 21.45/34.52 Deborah Sheridan
64/70 42/48 Am 1:10:23 21.31/34.3 Alison Torode
65/70 43/48 Am 1:11:10 21.08/33.92 Alison Vessey
66/70 44/48 Am 1:11:43 20.92/33.67 Sarah Wheeler
67/70 45/48 Am 1:14:02 20.26/32.61 Charlotte Gregory
68/70 46/48 Am 1:17:39 19.32/31.09 Cheryl Trueman
69/70 47/48 Am 1:17:43 19.3/31.06 Carol Macdonald
70/70 48/48 Am 1:24:17 17.8/28.65 Gill Henshaw

 

 

3 State Level
1 Colorado State Time Trial Championship 2013
1 1 - 100/265
48:20 - 55:52 30.3 - 26.72
1/265 1/26 Pro1,2 48:20 30.3/48.76 James Peterman
2/265 2/26 Pro1,2 49:48 29.9/48.12Andrew Hemesath
3/265 3/26 Pro1,2 49:56 29.85/48.04 Kevin Nicol
4/265 1/29 45+1,2,3 49:57 29.82/47.99 Jeffrey Hartmann
5/265 4/26 Pro1,2 50:12 29.4/47.31 Robin Eckmann
6/265 5/26 Pro1,2 50:20 29.35/47.23 Chrisher Carr
7/265 6/26 Pro1,2 50:27 29.3/47.15 Yannick Eckmann
8/265 7/26 Pro1,2 50:35 29.3/47.15 Colby Pearce
9/265 1/30 35+1,2 50:47 29.3/47.15 Matthew Gates
10/265 2/30 35+1,2 51:16 29.1/46.83 Marc Deantoni
11/265 8/26 Pro1,2 51:20 29.1/46.83 Matt Lyons
12/265 1/15 C3 51:23 28.8/46.35 Tracy Matteson
13/265 9/26 Pro1,2 51:33 28.77/46.3 William Buick
14/265 2/29 45+1,2,3 51:39 28.75/46.27 Todd Robertson
15/265 2/15 C3 51:48 28.7/46.19 Jim Hallberg
16/265 3/30 35+1,2 51:49 28.69/46.17 Brad Mushovic
17/265 10/26 Pro1,2 51:50 28.68/46.16 Nicholas Applegate
18/265 11/26 Pro1,2 52:03 28.6/46.03 Trevor Connor
19/265 3/29 45+1,2,3 52:03 28.3/45.54 Jim Copeland
20/265 4/29 45+1,2,3 52:08 28.3/45.54 Nico Toutenhoofd
21/265 4/30 35+1,2 52:13 28.3/45.54 Aaron Bouplon
22/265 1/13 35+3 52:15 28.31/45.53 Jonah Adley
23/265 12/26 Pro1,2 52:18 28.25/45.46 Kyle Thomas
24/265 13/26 Pro1,2 52:21 28.24/45.44 Colby Ricker
25/265 1/51 55+ 52:25 28.23/45.43 Wayne Watson
26/265 5/30 35+1,2 52:25 28.23/45.43 Walter Durrer
27/265 2/13 35+3 52:35 28.2/45.38 Blake Cohen
28/265 2/51 55+ 52:47 28.2/45.38 James Dickerson
29/265 3/15 C3 52:51 28.2/45.38 Lucas Clarke
30/265 4/15 C3 52:54 28.2/45.38 Ryan Taylor
31/265 6/30 35+1,2 52:56 28.1/45.22 Jason Glowney
32/265 3/13 35+3 52:58 28.2/45.38 David Bertino
33/265 5/15 C3 52:58 28.2/45.38 Allen H gardner
34/265 14/26 Pro1,2 53:02 28.13/45.27 Dan Carragher
35/265 15/26 Pro1,2 53:10 28.1/45.22 Riley Majeune-fagan
36/265 16/26 Pro1,2 53:10 28.1/45.22 Nathan Brown
37/265 17/26 Pro1,2 53:17 28.05/45.14 Phillip Gronniger
38/265 7/30 35+1,2 53:18 28.05/45.14 Matthew Segur
39/265 5/29 45+1,2,3 53:22 27.85/44.82 Michael Spangenberg
40/265 8/30 35+1,2 53:24 27.84/44.81Thomas Fiorillo
41/265 18/26 Pro1,2 53:28 27.84/44.81Andrew Clemence
42/265 6/29 45+1,2,3 53:37 27.8/44.74 Danny Suter
43/265 19/26 Pro1,2 53:43 27.78/44.71 Lance Niles
44/265 20/26 Pro1,2 53:43 27.78/44.71 Joshua Smith
45/265 6/15 C3 53:45 27.75/44.66 Aaron Bachik
46/265 7/29 45+1,2,3 53:50 27.7/44.58 Paul Humiston
47/265 9/30 35+1,2 54:01 27.61/44.43 Matt Charity
48/265 21/26 Pro1,2 54:09 27.5/44.26 Colt Peterson
49/265 22/26 Pro1,2 54:15 27.5/44.26 Brad Neagos
50/265 23/26 Pro1,2 54:16 27.5/44.26 Leroy Popowski
51/265 8/29 45+1,2,3 54:17 27.3/43.94 Robert Arena
52/265 10/30 35+1,2 54:18 27.3/43.94 Neal Henderson
53/265 7/15 C3 54:20 27.3/43.94 David Chart
54/265 1/2 35+4 54:22 27.3/43.94 John Derose
55/265 8/15 C3 54:24 27.3/43.94 Ike Nicoll
56/265 4/13 35+3 54:25 27.3/43.94 Edward Altshuler
57/265 5/13 35+3 54:30 27.25/43.85 Steven Chirco
58/265 6/13 35+3 54:33 27.25/43.85 Mike Schaumloeffel
59/265 3/51 55+ 54:33 27.25/43.85 Kim Workman
60/265 11/30 35+1,2 54:34 27.25/43.85 Jordan Sher
61/265 24/26 Pro1,2 54:39 27.2/43.77 Camilo Zambrano
62/265 9/29 45+1,2,3 54:40 27.2/43.77 Thomas Rathbun
63/265 1/37 45+4 54:41 27.2/43.77 Andrew Medina
64/265 2/2 35+4 54:42 27.15/43.69 Steven Morozowich
65/265 10/29 45+1,2,3 54:47 27.15/43.69 Marco Vasquez
66/265 6/13 35+3 54:49 27.15/43.69 Jonnathan Emmons
67/265 12/30 35+1,2 54:50 27.14/43.68 Grant Holicky
68/265 13/30 35+1,2 54:52 27.13/43.66 Ben Delaney
69/265 4/51 55+ 54:52 27.13/43.66 Rip Mobus
70/265 2/37 45+4 54:52 27.13/43.66 Brian Anderson
71/265 1/14 C4 54:57 27.12/43.65 John Guala
72/265 9/15 C3 55:00 27.1/43.61 Troy Meeker
73/265 3/29 45+4 55:05 27/43.45 Jay Burgess
74/265 10/15 C3 55:06 27/43.45 George Simpson
75/265 11/29 45+1,2,3 55:07 27/43.45 Chrisher Walsweer
76/265 5/51 55+ 55:07 27/43.45 Callen Borgias
77/265 12/29 45+1,2,3 55:08 27/43.45 Joseph Paulson
78/265 1/6 Pro1,2 55:15 26.95/43.37 Julie Emmerman
79/265 6/51 55+ 55:16 26.95/43.37 Dean Sandoval
80/265 7/51 55+ 55:21 26.9/43.29 William Mcginley
81/265 8/51 55+ 55:23 26.85/43.21 Dave Sherrer
82/265 13/29 45+1,2,3 55:23 26.85/43.21 James Howe
83/265 14/30 35+1,2 55:24 26.85/43.21 Mike Sutter
84/265 15/30 35+1,2 55:25 26.8/43.13 Gregory Auld
85/265 16/30 35+1,2 55:28 26.8/43.13 Eric Zolner
86/265 25/26 Pro1,2 55:29 26.8/43.1Nathan West
87/265 14/29 45+1,2,3 55:30 26.8/43.1Ray Howe
88/265 17/30 35+4 55:31 26.8/43.1 Jay Plucienkowski
89/265 26/26 Pro1,2 55:34 26.8/43.1 Ty Tuttle
90/265 11/15 C3 55:35 26.79/43.09 Andrew Loaiza
91/265 12/15 C3 55:36 26.78/43.08 Carson Christen
92/265 9/51 55+ 55:36 26.78/43.08 William Kellagher
93/265 18/30 35+1,2 55:37 26.78/43.08 L Sandvik
94/265 2/14 C4 55:38 26.78/43.08 Jack Cheung
95/265 4/37 45+4 55:39 26.78/43.08 Thomas Willis
96/265 10/51 55+ 55:42 26.74/43.03 Shannon Gillespie
97/265 11/51 55+ 55:44 26.74/43.03 Chris Beaudin
98/265 19/30 35+1,2 55:48 26.73/43.02 Eric Jones
88/265 15/29 45+1,2,3 55:51 26.72/43.01 Carter Faber
100/265 20/30 35+1,2 55:52 26.72/43.01 William Howe
2 101 - 200/265
55:57 - 1:00:51 26.65 - 24.55
101/265 16/29 45+1,2,3 55:57 26.65/42.89 William Henry
102/265 17/29 45+1,2,3 55:59 26.63/42.86 Steve Parcell
103/265 21/30 35+1,2 56:02 26.6/42.81 Bruce Rahmig
104/265 7/13 35+3 56:06 26.4/42.49 Christian Smith
105/265 18/29 45+1,2,3 56:10 26.39/42.47 Adam Asnes
106/265 19/29 45+1,2,3 56:12 26.38/42.46 Chip Krauss
107/265 3/14 C4 56:20 26.37/42.45 Derek E dalzell
108/265 2/6 Pro1,2 56:34 26.36/42.44 Jennifer Schumm
109/265 20/29 45+1,2,3 56:35 26.35/42.43 Steve Kurland
110/265 12/51 55+ 56:35 26.35/42.43 Jeff Ray
111/265 21/29 45+1,2,3 56:37 26.35/42.43 Bill Kraemer
112/265 22/29 45+1,2,3 56:39 26.35/42.43 Gregory Berlind
113/265 13/51 55+ 56:44 26.34/42.42 Marty Albe
114/265 23/29 45+1,2,3 56:49 26.3/42.33 Richard Hoehler
115/265 8/13 35+3 56:52 26.2/42.16 David Knutson
116/265 24/29 45+1,2,3 56:59 26.15/42.08 Rick Suer
117/265 9/13 35+3 57:03 26.12/42.04 Chris Mcgee
118/265 13/51 55+ 57:03 26.12/42.04 Dennis Hastings
119/265 3/6 Pro1,2 57:03 26.12/42.04 Angela Des cognets
120/265 5/37 45+4 57:06 26.1/42 Jerry Rome
121/265 22/30 35+1,2 57:15 25.88/41.65 Tim Slowey
122/265 6/37 45+4 57:16 25.88/41.65 Tim Dixon
123/265 7/37 45+4 57:17 25.87/41.63 Jonathan Simisky
124/265 14/51 55+ 57:18 25.86/41.62 James Weir
125/265 10/13 35+3 57:20 25.85/41.6 Scott Meadows
126/265 8/37 45+4 57:26 25.85/41.6 Doug Oates
127/265 25/29 45+1,2,3 57:26 25.85/41.6 Jeffrey Rice
128/265 11/13 35+3 57:27 25.85/41.6 Dale Arnold
129/265 26/29 45+1,2,3 57:27 25.85/41.6 Dan Mieszala
130/265 9/37 45+4 57:29 25.85/41.6 Murray S. willis
131/265 15/51 55+ 57:30 25.84/41.59 Joe Carcich
132/265 16/51 55+ 57:31 25.83/41.58 Steve Murphy
133/265 4/14 C4 57:33 25.82/41.57 Matthew Eberly
134/265 27/29 45+1,2,3 57:34 25.81/41.56 Walter Warwick
135/265 10/37 45+4 57:36 25.8/41.55 Michael Goodwin
136/265 5/14 C4 57:37 25.7/41.36 Brian Zipler
137/265 13/15 C3 57:43 25.7/41.36Daniel Rising
138/265 11/37 45+4 57:48 25.7/41.36 Neal Mclaughlin
13/265 12/13 35+3 57:49 25.7/41.36 Rene Macias
140/265 12/37 45+4 58:01 25.7/41.36 Michael Chamberlin
141/265 13/37 45+4 58:03 25.7/41.36 Kevin Mcnamara
142/265 14/37 45+4 58:05 25.69/41.34 Louis Hayes
143/265 15/37 45+4 58:06 25.68/41.33 Bennett Hug
144/265 16/37 45+4 58:09 25.4/40.88 Dean Stathopulos
145/265 17/37 45+4 58:14 25.35/40.8 Peter Doyle
146/265 28/29 45+1,2,3 58:17 25.35/40.8 Thomas Hunter
147/265 29/29 45+1,2,3 58:21 25.35/40.8 Ronald Kennedy
148/265 17/51 55+ 58:21 25.35/40.8 Scott Hendricks
149/265 18/51 55+ 58:22 25.35/40.8 Steven Worley
150/265 19/51 55+ 58:22 25.35/40.8 Steve Birnbaum
151/265 4/6 Pro1,2 58:23 25.35/40.8 Rebecca Balboni
152/265 1/1 35+1,2 58:24 25.35/40.8 Mike Hegdal
153/265 23/30 35+1,2 58:25 25.35/40.8 James Campbell
154/265 6/14 C4 58:25 25.35/40.8 Eric Gregg
155/265 7/14 C4 58:28 25.35/40.8 Aaron Lapoint
156/265 14/15 C3 58:30 25.35/40.8 Matt Larson
157/265 18/37 45+4 58:30 25.35/40.8 Scott Mellin
158/265 8/14 C4 58:34 25.35/40.8 Connor Livingston
159/265 24/30 35+1,2 58:37 25.35/40.8 Jason Kaminski
160/265 19/37 45+4 58:37 25.35/40.8 Rod Unverrich
161/265 20/34 45+4 58:39 25.35/40.8 Tom Hootman
162/265 1/1 Mixed Tandem 58:41 25.35/40.8 Walker-d Malouf-t
163/265 1/4 35+ 58:42 25.35/40.8 Gabriela Ferrat
164/265 1/6 C3 58:43 25.35/40.8 Maria Santiago
165/265 13/13 35+3 58:44 25.34/40.79 Jason Glenn
166/265 20/51 55+ 58:44 25.33/40.78 Kevin Craig
167/265 21/51 55+ 58:46 25.32/40.77 James Kreitler
168/265 22/51 55+ 58:50 25.31/40.76 Jim Kraychy
169/265 23/51 55+ 58:52 25.3/40.75 Glen Larson
170/265 24/51 55+ 58:55 25.3/40.75 Richard Chamberlin
171/265 25/51 55+ 59:04 25.26/40.74Michael Meyer
172/265 2/6 C3 59:05 25.26/40.74 Shellane Fancher
173/265 9/14 C4 59:11 25.25/40.73 Jose M rodriguez
174/265 25/30 35+1,2 59:14 25.23/40.6 James Bryant
175/265 26/30 35+1,2 59:16 25.2/40.56 Christian Duarte
176/265 26/51 55+ 59:16 25.2/40.56 Richard Riecks
177/265 1/13 45+ 59:19 25.2/40.56 sh Heisdorffer
178/265 27/51 55+ 59:21 25.05/40.3 Chris Orton
179/265 10/12 C4 59:26 25.05/40.3 Keith C elliott
180/265 28/51 55+ 59:30 25.05/40.3 David Storey
181/265 28/51 55+ 59:42 25/40.23 Mark Klatke
182/265 5/6 Pro1,2 59:46 25/40.23 Megan Hottman
183/265 2/4 35+ 59:47 25/40.23 Andrea Koenig
184/265 29/51 55+ 59:49 25/40.23 Daniel Recht
185/265 2/13 45+ 59:52 25/40.23 Sue Stokes
186/265 3/6 C3 59:57 24.95/40.15 Leslie Resnick
187/265 21/37 45+4 59:59 24.85/39.99 Arthur Bollen
188/265 30/51 55+ 1:00:01 24.85/39.99 Howard Sklar
189/265 31/51 55+ 1:00:07 24.85/39.99 Bruce Dickinson
190/265 27/30 35+1,2 1:00:07 24.85/39.99 Jeffrey Harmon
191/265 4/6 C3 1:00:13 24.85/39.99 Emily Carroll
192/265 1/14 C4 1:00:15 24.6/39.59 Elizabeth Whitfield-sharpe
193/265 22/37 45+4 1:00:25 24.6/39.59 Michael Imhoff
194/265 23/37 45+4 1:00:25 24.6/39.59 Ray Berry
195/265 32/51 55+ 1:00:26 24.6/39.59 Randy Prunty
196/265 3/13 45+ 1:00:31 24.6/39.59 Diana Hassel
197/265 33/51 55+ 1:00:32 24.6/39.59 David Mulica
198/265 24/37 45+ 4 1:00:35 24.6/39.59 Brad Tucker
199/265 11/14 C4 1:00:46 24.55/39.59 Dan Maduff
200/265 34/51 55+ 1:00:51 24.55/39.59 Scott Glasscock
3 201 - 300/265
1:00:52 - 1:19:23 24.55 - 18.75
201/265 2/14 C4 1:00:52 24.55/39.59 Katie Harrer
202/265 3/14 C4 1:00:56 24.55/39.59 Barb Lotze
203/265 5/6 C3 1:00:58 24.55/39.59 Lanier Allen
204/265 6/6 Pro1,2 1:00:59 24.44/39.33 Anne Donley
205/265 4/13 45+ 1:01:01 24.44/39.33 Kan Deuter
206/265 35/51 55+ 1:01:06 24.3/39.12 Chip Chilson
207/265 36/51 55+ 1:01:07 24.3/39.12 Robert Gustke
208/265 37/51 55+ 1:01:09 24.3/39.12 Paul Braun
209/265 38/51 55+ 1:01:11 24.3/39.12 Michael Kosta
210/265 25/37 45+4 1:01:12 24.3/39.12 Chrisher Dunn
211/265 12/14 C4 1:01:26 24.25/39.03 Matthew Scavuzzo
212/265 39/51 55+ 1:01:27 24.25/39.03 Jay Kenney
213/265 26/37 45+4 1:01:27 24.2/38.95 Daniel Brogan
214/265 3/4 35+ 1:01:36 24.15/38.87 Alisa Moore copeland
215/265 4/14 C4 1:01:37 24.15/38.87 Nicole Callan
216/265 40/51 55+ 1:01:50 24.1/38.79 Carlos Alers
217/265 27/37 45+4 1:01:51 24.1/38.79 Lewis Gaskell
218/265 41/51 55+ 1:01:55 24.1/38.79 Tony Riccio
219/265 28/37 45+4 1:01:58 24.05/38.7 Jeff Schwarz
220/265 4/4 35+ 1:02:01 24.05/38.7 Roberta Smith
221/265 5/14 C4 1:02:02 24.05/38.7 Amy Thompson
222/265 29/37 45+4 1:02:16 23.7/38.14 Scott Berg
223/265 30/37 45+4 1:02:25 23.65/38.06 David Warfield
224/265 42/51 55+ 1:02:27 23.64/38.05 Greg Kelton
225/265 6/14 C4 1:02:31 23.64/38.05 Jo Ellen walden
226/265 43/51 55+ 1:02:40 23.64/38.05 David Rozier
227/265 5/13 45+ 1:02:47 23.64/38.05 Cynthia Brown
228/265 13/14 C4 1:02:51 23.63/38.03 Leonardo D perez
229/265 44/51 55+ 1:03:02 23.6/37.98 Bruce Runnels
230/265 45/51 55+ 1:03:04 23.6/37.98 Russ Miears
231/265 6/13 45+ 1:03:14 23.55/37.9 Robin Waterman
232/265 46/51 55+ 1:03:21 23.5/37.82 Robert Fester
233/265 7/14 C4 1:03:22 23.5/37.82 Anna Levine
234/265 31/37 45+4 1:03:34 23.4/37.66 Scott Russell
235/265 14/14 C4 1:03:34 23.4/37.66 Pack Anderson
236/265 32/37 45+4 1:04 23.29/37.48 Paul Cleverdon
237/265 7/13 45+ 1:04:09 23.25/37.42 Laura Dickinson
238/265 6/6 C3 1:04:14 23.2/37.34 Nicole Horst
239/265 28/30 35+1,2 1:04:23 23.15/37.26 Brian Moore
240/265 8/13 45+ 1:04:25 23.15/37.26 Cheryl Moffett
241/265 47/51 55+ 1:04:27 23.15/37.26 Joseph Gregg
242/265 15/15 C3 1:04:34 23.15/37.26 Marco Capraro
243/265 9/13 45+ 1:04:34 23.15/37.26 Roseanna Neupauer
244/265 33/37 45+4 1:04:48 23/37.01 Philippe Capraro
245/265 34/37 45+4 1:05:17 22.9/36.85 Steve Schoo
246/265 48/51 55+ 1:05:37 22.8/36.69 Duncan Howland
247/265 35/37 45+4 1:05:44 22.7/36.53 Douglas Gillespie
248/265 29/30 35+1,2 1:05:44 22.7/36.53 Alan Schenkel
249/265 49/51 55+ 1:05:48 22.7/36.53 Jerry Knaus
250/265 8/14 C4 1:05:56 22.6/36.37 Leanne Paez duncan
251/265 50/51 55+ 1:06:08 22.4/36.05 Douglas Price
252/265 10/13 45+ 1:06:14 22.3/35.89 Ann Remmers
253/265 36/37 45+4 1:06:44 22.2/35.73 Jay Morse
254/265 9/14 C4 1:07:17 22.1/35.57 Peg Hallberg
255/265 10/14 C4 1:07:26 22/35.41 Michelle Hancock
256/265 11/13 45+ 1:08:13 21.8/35.08 Heidi Mellin
257/265 12/13 45+ 1:08:22 21.7/34.92 Sally Higgins
258/265 13/13 45+ 1:08:43 21.6/34.76 Diana L craig
259/265 30/30 35+1,2 1:08:50 21.55/34.68 Ken Wilhelm
260/265 11/14 C4 1:09:46 21.35/34.36 Elizabeth Donahue
261/265 12/14 C4 1:09:46 21.35/34.36 Rebecca Lawrence
262/265 37/37 45+4 1:10:20 21.25/34.2 Frank Scavuzzo
263/265 13/14 C4 1:10:50 21.15/34.04 Jennifer Lorenz
264/265 51/51 55+ 1:12:46 20.5/32.99 Gary Harty
265/265 14/14 C4 1:19:23 18.75/30.18 Lindsay Schaidle
 
1 Colorado '13
1/20 Pro,1,2 48:20 30.3/48.76 James Peterman
2/20 45+1,2,3 49:57 29.82/47.99 Jeffrey Hartmann
3/20 35+1,2 50:47 29.3/47.15 Matthew Gates
4/20 C3 51:23 28.8/46.35 Tracy Matteson
5/20 35+3 52:15 28.5/45.87 Jonah Adley
6/20 55+ 52:25 28.25/45.46 Wayne Watson
7/20 35+4 54:22 27.3/43.94 John Derose
8/20 45+4 54:41 27.2/43.77 Andrew Medina
9/20 C4 54:57 27.12/43.65 John Guala
10/20 Pro,1,2 55:15 26.95/43.37 Julie Emmerman
11/20 Mixed-Tandem 58:41 25.45/40.96 Walker-d Malouf-t
12/20 35+ 58:42 25.45/40.96 Gabriela Ferrat
13/20 C3 58:43 25.45/40.96 Maria Santiago
14/20 45+ 59:19 25.2/40.56 sh Heisdorffer
15/20 C4 1:00:15 24.55/39.51 Elizabeth Whitfield-sharpe
2 Northern California/Nevada '11
1/25 Open 49:19 30.1/48.44 Jesse Moore
2/25 40-44 49:58 29.83/48.01 Chrisher Lyman
3/25 U23 50:05 29.8/47.96 Evan Huffman
4/25 50-54 50:17 29.7/47.8Kevin Metcalfe
5/25 45-49 50:44 29.4/47.31 Craig Roemer
6/25 Tandem 50-55 51:24 28.9/46.51 Jan Elsbach
7/25 35-39 52:00 28.67/46.14 Jason Grefrath
8/25 55-59 52:23 28.4/45.71 Robert Anderson
9/25 Open 53:22 28.4/45.71 Molly Van houweling
10/25 30-34 53:47 27.7/44.58 Russell White
11/25 Tandem 54:27 27.35/44.02 Paul Chuck
12/25 Tandem 45-50 54:53 27.2/43.77 Dave Maminski
13/25 Tandem 35-40 55:41 26.7/42.97 Helene Drumm
14/25 35+4,5 56:17 26.5/42.65 Oliver Ryan
15/25 60-64 56:34 26.4/42.49 Peter Tapscott
16/25 U23 56:40 26.35/42.41 Jerika Hutchinson
17/25 C4,5 19-29 57:42 26.35/42.41 Travis Duro
18/25 40-44 57:56 25.7/41.36 Giana Roberge
19/25 50-54 58:13 25.6/41.2Maryann Levenson
20/25 Tandem 45-50 58:56 25.3/40.72 Craig Robertson
21/25 30-34 59:11 25.2/40.56 Lucia Mokres
22/25 35-39 59:35 25.05/40.31 Rikke Preisler
23/25 45-49 59:54 24.9/40.07 Kim Wik
24/25 C4,5 30-35 1:00:14 24.8/39.91 James Hanacek
25/25 C4 1:02:02 24.04/38.69 Yvonne Walbroehl
3 Colorado Records
1/8 30-34 50:20 29.6/47.64 '09 Yip Tsang
2/8 55-59 50:46 29.35/47.23 '09 Dave Viney
3/8 40-44 50:47 29.35/47.23 '09 Grant Potter
4/8 35-39 51:59 28.68/46.16 '11 Ken Vida
5/8 45-49 52:05 28.3/45.54 '09 Mathew Wukasch
6/8 U23 52:09 28.3/45.54 '12 Steven Perezluha
7/8 50-54 53:21 27.8/44.74 '09 Mark Yeager
8/8 60-64 53:49 27.5/44.26 '10 Dave Viney
4 Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium #1 '13 23M 37.01K
1/11 45+ 47:13 29.19/46.98 Robert Garwood
2/11 55+ 48:24 28.4/45.71 Matthew Robins
3/11 C1,2,3 48:55 28.03/45.11 Dan Netzer
4/11 35+ 50:40 27.28/43.9 Michael Stearns
5/11 C4 52:21 26.36/42.42 Jason Plank
6/11 C5 53:01 26.02/41.88 William Bylund
7/11 35+ 54:21 25.4/40.88 Ali Ingram
8/11 C2 54:25 25.32/40.75 Rachel Jastrebsky
9/11 15-16 56:46 24.36/39.2 Chris Lloyd
10/11 C4 58:04 23.77/38.25 Taryn Hains
11/11 45+ 1:01:17 22.57/36.32 Beth Walsh
5 Wisconsin '12
1/17 Pro1,2 19-29 51:17 29.1/46.83 Jeffery Otto
2/17 45-49 51:32 28.95/46.59 Michael Klapperich
3/17 55-59 51:35 28.93/46.56 Elmer Colyer
4/17 40-44 53:14 28/45.06 Jeffrey Bannink
5/17 35-39 54:01 27.61/44.43 Denny Yunk
6/17 C3 19-29 54:21 27.35/44.02 Curtis Bice
7/17 C4,5 19-29 54:35 27.35/44.02 David Blodgett
8/17 60-64 55:15 26.95/43.37 Gordon Paulson
9/17 50-54 55:56 26.68/42.94 Eric Knuth
10/17 55-59 56:34 26.4/42.49 Arrietta Clauss
11/17 30-34 56:46 26.25/42.25 Mark Dolin
12/17 50-54 59:22 25/40.23 Shirley Crocker
13/17 45-49 1:01:19 24.2/38.95 Susan Pierson
14/17 C4 19-29 1:03:38 23.5/37.82 Gale Hellpap
15/17 40-44 1:05:33 22.77/36.64 Melissa Putzer
16/17 30-34 1:09:59 21.3/34.28 Meredith Peterson
17/17 35-39 1:10:12 21.27/34.23 Sheyrena Boswell
6 Minnesota '12
1/13 45-49 51:50 28.9/46.51 Daniel Casper
2/13 55-59 53:02 28.11/45.24 Elmer Colyer
3/13 50-54 53:37 27.85/44.82 Mark Skarpohl
4/13 C3 55:27 26.85/43.21 Joseph Johnson
5/13 40-44 56:08 26.6/42.81 Charles Jacobs
6/13 C1,2 56:38 26.4/42.49 Charles Townsend
7/13 C4,5 56:50 26.2/42.16 Allen Farrow
8/13 C1,2 59:09 25.15/40.48 Teresa Moriarty
9/13 C3 1:01:38 24.2/38.95 Bonnie Donzella
10/13 35-39 1:02:02 24.05/38.7 David Gosa
11/13 C4 1:02:38 23.85/38.38 Mikka Nordby
12/13 45-49 1:05:52 22.65/36.45 Amy Kline
13/13 40-44 1:06:35 22.45/36.13 Kit Oslin
7 Vermont '13
1/9 Pro,1,2 52:12 28.64/46.09 Bobby Bailey
2/9 35-45 54:49 27.2/43.77 Steve Francisco
3/9 C5 55:00 27.1/43.61 Jason Frank
4/9 45-55 56:26 26.4/42.49 James Walker
5/9 C3 58:11 25.65/41.28 David Brown
6/9 55+ 59:07 25.2/40.56 Bruce Bell
7/9 Pro,1,2,3 1:00:23 24.65/39.67 Amy Miner
8/9 C4 1:01:09 24.4/39.27 Andre Sturm
9/9 35+ 1:08:20 21.85/35.16 Marianna Lara
8 North Carolina '13
7-14-2013
1/14 40-45 53:02 28.13/45.27 Ryan Jenkins
2/14 35-39 53:18 27.9/44.9 Rich Harper
3/14 C3 54:05 27.55/44.34 Alexander Timkovich
4/14 10-12 55:33 26.85/43.21 Alastair Pounder
5/14 50-54 56:13 26.25/42.25 James Martin
6/14 19-22 56:46 26.2/42.16 Maxwell Robb
7/14 45-49 57:39 25.9/41.68 Kurt Massey
8/14 60-69 58:50 25.35/40.8 Peter Leousis
9/14 C5 58:50 25.35/40.8 Zack Capets
10/14 C4 59:27 25.05/40.31 Dariusz Tyborowski
11/14 55-59 1:01:05 24.08/38.75 Steve Reker
12/14 C4 1:02:06 24/38.62 Jenny Leiser
13/14 30-34 1:02:41 23.9/38.46 Matthew Spargo
14/14 50-59 1:04:41 23.2/37.34 Marilyn Senz
9 New Jersey '13
1/18 Out of State 53:24 27.85/44.82 Pack Walter
2/18 C1,2,3 53:49 27.7/44.58 David Freifelder
3/18 30-34 54:00 27.61/44.43 Jesse O'donnell
4/18 35-39 54:13 27.55/44.34 Roger Aspholm
5/18 40-44 55:34 26.8/43.13 Adam Meirowitz
6/18 45-49 55:36 26.8/43.13 Ralf Warmuth
7/18 50+ 55:44 26.75/43.05 Eric Danver
8/18 55+ 56:40 26.4/42.49 Lawrence Towner
9/18 NonTT 59:45 24.95/40.15 James Martin
10/18 60+ 59:54 24.93/40.12 Lawrence Dudek
11/18 19-22 1:01:16 24.15/38.87 John Macchione
12/18 1,2,3,4 1:01:27 24.12/38.82 Lauren Dagostino
13/18 40-44 1:04:11 23.1/37.18 Andrea Maher
14/18 Tandem 1:05:45 22.7/36.53 Thomas Cheney
15/18 NonTT 1:06:45 22.5/36.21 Denise Bishop
16/18 50+ 1:07:15 22.15/35.65 Susan Jankowitz
17/18 35-39 1:08:21 21.7/34.92 Catherine Sokoloski
18/18 30-34 1:08:35 21.69/34.91 Nicole Ragonese
10 Ohio '12 20.4/32.83
1/5 C3 43:55 27.83/44.79 Kurt Spoerle
2/5 C1,2 44:01 27.78/44.71 Jonathan Card
3/5 C4 46:25 26.31/42.34 Ben Meer
4/5 C5 47:44 25.64/41.26 Vincent Francis
5/5 C3,4 49:33 24.63/39.64 Nicole Laselle
11 Tennessee '12
1/20 C1,2 53:09 27.7/44.58 John Hart
2/20 C3 54:31 27.35/44.02 Scott Newberry
3/20 C2 55:38 27.33/43.98 Bryant Funston
4/20 35-39 56:29 26.4/42.49 Todd Huber
5/20 C4 57:28 25.95/41.76 Joshua Hicks
6/20 30-34 58:05 25.69/41.34 Will Emery
7/20 C1,2 58:17 25.6/41.2 Kirsten Sass
8/20 50-54 58:24 25.5/41.04 Timothy Perry
9/20 45-49 58:59 25.28/40.68 Geoffrey Wile
10/20 40-44 59:25 25.05/40.31 William Robison
11/20 55-59 1:00:33 24.65/39.67 Chris Daffin
12/20 C5 1:00:44 24.5/39.43 Timothy Oleary
13/20 C3 1:02:39 23.85/38.38 Amy Phillips
14/20 Non-Aero 1:02:59 23.68/38.11 Chrisher Winter
1/20 5 C4 1:04:11 23.2/37.34 Robyn Winkler
16/20 40-44 1:06:35 22.45/36.13 Julie Cook
17/20 Mixed Tandem 1:08:58 21.62/34.79 Mark & Sarah
18/20 45-49 1:10:48 21.25/34.2 Elizabeth Brucken
19/20 35-39 1:14:01 20.15/32.43Allison Falin
20/20 Non-Aero 1:27:57 17.15/27.6 Emily Ferguson
12 Louisiana/Mississippi '12
1/13 C1,2 54:33 27.35/44.02 Frank Moak
2/13 40-44 55:33 26.85/43.21 Edward Novak
3/13 C3 55:45 26.8/43.13 Blair Krogh
4/13 50-54 56:19 26.25/42.25 William Morrison
5/13 C4 57:18 25.85/41.6 Adam Morris
6 /13 55-59 57:23 25.8/41.52 David Hoffman
7/13 C5 58:34 25.5/41.04 Raul Doria
8/13 45-49 58:35 25.5/41.04 Donald Davis
9/13 35-39 59:41 25.15/40.48 James Martin
10/13 C4 1:00:26 24.65/39.67 Stephanie Smith
11/13 45-49 1:03:28 23.5/37.82 Mary Jimenez
12/13 50-54 1:07:46 22/35.41 Rosanne Simons
13/13 60-64 1:08:41 21.7/34.92 Jim Grady
13 South Carolina '13
1/28 C3 54:56 27.15/43.69 James Haycraft
2/28 C4 56:13 26.57/42.76 William Taylor
3/28 40-44 56:13 26.57/42.76 Matthew Tebbetts
4/28 50-54 57:13 26.1/42 Scott Miner
5/28 C5 57:24 25.95/41.76 Ross Handy
6/28 19-22 58:56 25.3/40.72 Chris Mathis
7/28 55-59 59:15 25.2/40.56 Robert Chambers

8/28 C4 59:44 24.95/40.15 Jenny Leiser

9/28 60-64 1:00:54 24.47/39.38 Randall Maddox
10/28 60-64 1:02:45 23.75/38.22 Mrs Samuel
11/28 30-34 1:03:13 23.6/37.98 David Aurich
12/28 45-49 1:04:23 23.15/37.26 Jane West
13/28 25-29 1:04:52 22.97/36.97 Jonathan White
25/28 40-44 1:05:23 22.75/36.61 Anne Moore
26/28 55-59 1:05:34 22.7/36.53 Christina Maddox
27/28 35-39 1:05:52 22.6/36.37 Jeff Petroff
28/28 50-54 1:07:59 21.9/35.24 Jill Mcnamara
   
3 Port Talbot Wheelers UK 25 Mi 40.23 Km 2013
1 - 100 46:13 - 55:54 32.46 - 26.83
1/190 1/93 Top 46:13 32.46/52.24 Matthew Bottrill
2/190 2/93 Top 46:36 32.19/51.8 Ryan Mullen
3/190 3/93 Top 46:41 32.13/51.71 Marcus Christie Foyle
4/190 4/93 Top 47:02 31.91/51.35 Michael Hutchinson
5/190 5/93 Top 47:18 31.71/51.03 Conor Dunne
6/190 6/93 Top 48:21 31.02/49.92 Rob Pears Bath
7/190 7/93 Top 48:24 30.99/49.87 Jeff Jones
8/190 8/93 Top 48:42 30.8/49.57 Andrew Wilkinson
9/190 9/93 Top 48:53 30.69/49.39 Nick English
10/190 10/93 Top 49:16 30.45/49 justyn cannon
11/190 1/1 Tandem 49:26 30.34/48.83 Andy Fisher, Chris Goode
12/190 11/93 Top 49:35 30.23/48.65 Adam Gascoigne
13/190 12/93 Top 49:42 30.16/48.54 James Perkins
14/190 13/81 Am 49:50 30.1/48.44 Graham Moir
15/190 13/93 Top 50:06 29.94/48.18 Andrew Langdown
16/190 14/93 Top 50:08 29.92/48.15 Sebastian Ader
17/190 15/93 Top 50:10 29.9/48.12 Simon Harradine
18/190 16/93 Top 50:11 29.89/48.12 Luke Dix
19/190 17/93 Top 50:19 29.81/47.97 Peter Lawrence
20/190 1/81 Am 50:23 29.77/47.91 Daniel Bigham
21/190 19/93 Top 50:51 29.5/47.48 Tim Ashton
22/190 20/93 Top 50:52 29.49/47.47 Liam Maybank
23/190 21/93 Top 51:02 29.39/47.3 Ben Phillips
24/190 22/93 Top 51:03 29.38/47.29 peter weir
25/190 23/93 Top 51:14 29.28/47.12 Ken Buckley
26/190 24/93 Top 51:26 29.16/46.93 Jason Bateman
27/190 25/93 Top 51:27 29.15/46.92 Aaron Bailey
28/190 26/93 Top 51:28 29.15/46.92 R DEREK SMETHAM
29/190 27/93 Top 51:29 29.14/46.91 Lyn Jones
30/190 28/93 Top 51:38 29.05/46.75 Paul Granger
31/190 29/93 Top 51:40 29.03/46.72 Ian Cox
32/190 2/81 Am 51:51 28.93/46.56 Jeremy Pile
33/190 31/93 Top 51:58 28.86/46.45 David Kiddell
34/190 32/93 Top 52:06 28.79/46.33 Oliver Roberts
35/190 33/93 Top 52:09 28.76/46.28 Malcolm Rose
36/190 34/93 Top 52:17 28.69/46.17 Phil Brown
37/190 35/93 Top 52:19 28.67/46.14 Phil Rayner
38/190 36/93 Top 52:20 28.66/46.13 Andrew Halliday
39/190 37/93 Top 52:22 28.64/46.09 Tony Chapman
40/190 38/93 Top 52:22 28.64/46.09 Neil Ridley
42/190 39/93 Top 52:22 28.64/46.09 David Brice
43/190 3/81 Am 52:30 28.57/45.98 Harry Edney
44/190 40/93 Top 52:35 28.53/45.91 Les Liddiard
45/190 41/93 Top 52:38 28.5/45.87 Terry Icke
46/190 42/93 Top 52:49 28.4/45.71 Tim summerhayes
47/190 4/6 Am 52:56 28.34/45.61 stuart stow
48/190 43/93 Top 52:59 28.31/45.56 Mark Keyford
49/190 44/93 Top 53:02 28.28/45.51 R Stephen Campbell
50/190 45/93 Top 53:05 28.26/45.48 R Stuart Martingale
51/190 46/93 Top 53:06 28.25/45.46 Scott Holmes
52/190 47/93 Top 53:13 28.19/45.37 Richard Davidson
53/190 48/93 Top 53:17 28.15/45.3 Simon Wix
54/190 49/93 Top 53:25 28.08/45.19 Richard Gifford
55/190 50/93 Top 53:29 28.05/45.14 David Constance
56/190 51/93 Top 53:30 28.04/45.13 andre dyason
57/190 52/93 Top 53:31 28.03/45.12 Rick Jounston
58/190 53/93 Top 53:32 28.02/45.11 Tim Wood
59/190 54/93 Top 53:35 27.99/45.05 R Brian McCartney
60/190 5/81 Am 53:36 27.98/45.04 NICK YOUNG
61/190 55/93 Top 53:40 27.95/44.98 Christopher Lee
62/190 1/1 17-18 53:46 27.9/44.9 Luke Davies 1st Junior
63/190 56/93 Top 53:47 27.89/44.88 Matthew Rowley
64/190 57/93 Top 53:49 27.87/44.85 anthony mark
65/190 54/93 Top 53:51 27.86/44.84 leon boulton
66/190 55/93 Top 53:55 27.82/44.77 Mark McCartney
67/190 56/93 Top 53:57 27.8/44.74 Michael Portlock
68/190 6/81 Am 54:04 27.74/44.64 Edward Priddy
69/190 7/81 Am 54:11 27.68/44.55 GARY FERRETT
70/190 575/93 Top 54:16 27.64/44.48 michael davis
71/190 58/93 Top 54:19 27.62/44.45 Sean Townsend
72/190 59/93 Top 54:22 27.59/44.4 Paul Smith
73/190 60/93 Top 54:23 27.58/44.39 David Woodhouse
74/190 61/93 Top 54:24 27.57/44.38 Anthony Cowdrey
75/190 62/93 Top 54:28 27.54/44.32 Mark Rosser
76/190 63/93 Top 54:28 27.54/44.32 Scott mcardle
77/190 64/93 Top 54:30 27.53/44.31 Darren Lewis
78/190 65/93 Top 54:34 27.5/44.26 Paul Cannon
79/190 66/93 Top 54:43 27.41/44.11 Daryl Godden
80/190 67/93 Top 54:44 27.4/44.1 Richard Howes
81/190 8/81 Am 54:45 27.4/44.1 Paul Clarkson
82/190 9/81 Am 54:51 27.35/44.02 Paul Lambert
83/190 70/93 Top 54:55 27.31/43.95 Tom Boulton
84/190 71/93 Top 55:03 27.25/43.85 Gerry McGarr
85/190 10/81 Am 55:04 27.24/43.84 Jamie Carson
86/190 11/81 Am 55:06 27.22/43.81 Martin Osman
87/190 12/81 Am 55:06 27.22/43.81 Gillian Pears
88/190 75/93 Top 55:08 27.21/43.8 ANDI TIMOTHY
89/190 13/81 Am 55:12 27.17/43.73 Chris Tatton
90/190 14/81 Am 55:17 27.13/43.66 Paul Winchcombe
91/190 15/81 Am 55:20 27.11/43.63 Ian Deakin
92/190 79/93 Top 55:27 27.05/43.53 Steuart Saunders
93/190 80/93 Top 55:38 26.96/43.39 A Shackleton 59
94/190 81/93 Top 55:39 26.95/43.38 steve Potts
95/190 82/93 Top 55:43 26.92/43.32 Matthew Hobbs
96/190 83/93 Top 55:45 26.91/43.31 D S Evans '58
97/190 84/93 Top 55:49 26.87/43.24 W Holmes '55
98/190 85/93 Top 55:53 26.84/43.19 Rod Hicks
99/190 16/81 Am 55:54 26.83/43.18 Ray Retter
100/190 17/81 Am 55:54 26.83/43.18 Stephen Rimmer
2 1 - 200 55:57 - 1:11:05
101/190 18/81 Am 55:57 26.81/43.15 Tom Cox
102/190 86/93 Top 55:58 26.8/43.14 Phil Barnes
103/190 19/81 Am 56:00 26.79/43.13 John Golder
104/190 20/81 Am 56:01 26.78/43.12 Dave Walker
105/190 21/81 Am 56:11 26.7/42.97 Graham Fielder
106/190 1/18 Am 56:12 26.69/42.96 Danuta Tinn
107/190 22/81 Am 56:14 26.68/42.95 Jim Gresty 2nd Vet Stnd
108/190 23/81 Am 56:14 26.68/42.95 J North Shropshire
100/190 87/93 Top 56:16 26.67/42.94 curtis stacey
110/190 88/93 Top 56:21 26.61/42.82 Derek Dowdeswell
111/190 24/81 Am 56:24 26.6/42.81 Martin Latewood
112/190 25/81 Am 56:29 26.59/42.8 Hamish Walker
113/190 26/81 Am 56:31 26.54/42.71 Den Tapping
114/190 27/81 Am 56:31 26.54/42.71 J Nigel Williams
115/190 28/81 Am 56:33 26.53/42.7 David Evans
116/190 29/81 Am 56:33 26.53/42.7 Anthony Redman
117/190 30/81 Am 56:34 26.52/42.69 Stephen Biddulph
118/190 31/81 Am 56:43 26.45/42.57 STEPHEN COOK
119/190 32/81 Am 56:43 26.45/42.57 Roger Taylor
120/190 33/81 Am 56:44 26.44/42.56 Peter Harridge
121/190 34/81 Am 56:49 26.4/42.49 Hugh Davies
122/190 35/81 Am 56:54 26.36/42.42 Steven Madeley
123/190 89/93 Top 56:55 26.35/42.41 Sean Gorvy
124/190 36/81 Am 56:54 26.34/42.4 J Ogmore Valley
125/190 37/81 Am 56:57 26.34/42.4 J neale lewis
126/190 38/81 Am 57:00 26.32/42.36 Jill Wilkinson
127/190 39/81 Am 57:02 26.3/42.33 J Ann Bowditch
128/190 40/81 Am 57:23 26.14/42.07 sergio henriques
129/190 41/81 Am 57:24 26.13/42.06 Chris Lodge
130/190 42/81 Am 57:25 26.12/42.05 Thomas Woollard
131/190 43/81 Am 57:26 26.11/42.04 Graham Green
132/190 44/81 Am 57:29 26.09/41.99 Andrew Sparks
133/190 90/93 Top 57:29 26.09/41.99 darren avery
134/190 2/18 Am 57:33 26.06/41.94 Joanna Watts
135/190 45/81 Am 57:37 26.03/41.89 Jake Hubbard
136/190 91/93 Top 57:38 26.02/41.88 Robert Jones
137/190 46/81 Am 57:40 26.01/41.87 J Lee Watts
138/190 47/81 Am 57:46 25.97/41.79 J CLAIRE LEE
139/190 48/81 Am 57:46 25.97/41.79 Dean Ward
140/190 49/81 Am 57:47 25.96/41.78 J stephen ratcliffe
141/190 50/81 Am 57:50 25.94/41.75 J Corinna Francis
142/190 51/81 Am 57:56 25.89/41.67 J Rachael Mellor
143/190 52/81 Am 57:59 25.87/41.63 J Barrie Whitaker
144/190 53/81 Am 58:08 25.8/41.52 J Stuart Evans
145/190 92/93 Top 58:10 25.79/41.5 Chris Ward
147/190 54/81 Am 58:19 25.7/41.36 Gareth Jones
148/190 55/81 Am 58:21 25.67/41.31 Mike Hazelwood
149/190 56/81 Am 58:23 25.66/41.3 Dave Pitt
150/190 93/93 Top 58:25 25.64/41.26 Paul Stephens
151/190 57/81 Am 58:37 25.59/41.18 J John Shehan
152/190 58/81 Am 58:37 25.59/41.18 Steve Davies
153/190 59/81 Am 58:37 25.59/41.18 Dave Poulter
154/190 3/18 Am 58:56 25.45/40.96 Lynne Taylor
155/190 60/81 Am 59:01 25.42/40.91 J guy evans
156/190 61/81 Am 59:03 25.4/40.88 Tim Day
157/190 62/81 Am 59:11 25.34/40.78 J Tina Reid
158/190 63/81 Am 59:12 25.33/40.77 Graham Smith
159/190 4/18 Am 59:17 25.3/40.72 Rebecca Timothy
160/190 64/81 Am 59:29 25.22/40.59 cliff voller
161/190 65/81 Am 59:45 25.1/40.39 graham brant
162/190 66/81 Am 59:48 25.08/40.36 Alistair James
163/190 67/81 Am 1:00:02 24.99/40.22 J Peter Murieri
164/190 5/18 Am 1:00:09 24.94/40.14 J Lowenna Smith
165/190 6/18 Am 1:00:30 24.79/39.9 J linda hubbard
166/190 7/18 Am 1:00:31 24.78/39.89 Dawn Smith
167/190 68/81 Am 1:00:31 24.78/39.89 J Nic Forbes
168/190 69/81 Am 1:00:34 24.77/39.88 Russell Boon
169/190 8/18 Am 1:00:35 24.76/39.87 Teresa Goddard
170/190 70/81 Am 1:00:35 24.76/39.87 Barry Quick
171/190 71/81 Am 1:00:39 24.73/39.8 Robin Shedden
172/190 72/81 Am 1:00:44 24.7/39.75 Andrew Vaughan
173/190 73/81 Am 1:00:52 24.63/39.64 Peter Cockbain
174/190 9/18 Am 1:01:01 24.58/39.56 Susan Burnett
175/190 74/81 Am 1:01:22 24.44/39.33 Jamil Gaida
176/190 75/81 Am 1:01:28 24.4/39.27 Derek Hodgins
177/190 10/18 Am 1:01:33 24.37/39.22 Catherine Etchell
178/190 11/18 Am 1:02:12 24.12/38.82 Georgina Harper
179/190 76/81 Am 1:02:14 24.1/38.79 Sally Edney
180/190 77/81 Am 1:03:03 23.79/38.29 Julian barnard
181/190 12/18 Am 1:03:09 23.75/38.22 Jill Bartlett
181/190 13/18 Am 1:03:33 23.6/37.98 Sharon Clifford
182/190 78/81 Am 1:03:58 23.45/37.74 John Murphy
183/190 79/81 Am 1:04:06 23.4/37.66 Gaynor Hughes
184/190 80/81 Am 1:04:49 23.12/37.21 Gregory Holmes
185/190 14/18 Am 1:05:12 23.01/37.03 Tracie Rowlinson
186/190 81/81 Am 1:05:23 22.94/36.92 Tanis Hand
187/190 15/18 Am 1:06:59 22.39/36.03 Shirley Howell
188/190 16/18 Am 1:07:24 22.26/35.82 Deanna Ferrett
189/190 17/18 Am 1:10:11 21.37/34.39 Simona Carena
190/190 18/18 Am 1:11:05 21.1/33.96 Debbie Clark

Triathlon Bike Splits
1 International Level
1 World Triathlon Championships, Edmonton 2014 40K/24.85Mi

1/90 1/22 18-19 Jack Toland 56:16 26.5/42.65

2/90 1/57 20-24 Ian Boggs 57:09 26/41.84
3/90 1/62 30-34 Robert Johnson 57:34 25.95/41.76
4/90 1/65 25-29 Niel Eddy 57:45 25.85/41.6
5/90 1/25 40-44 Eligio Cervantes Islas 58:21 25.5/41.04
6/90 1/25 50-54 Stephen Farrell 58:48 25.35/40.8
7/90 1/25 45-49 Chrisher Walker 59:06 25.25/40.64
8/90 1/53 Pro Alistair Brownlee 59:11 25.2/40.56
9/90 1/68 35-39 Stephane Vanderbruggen 59:21 25.1/40.39
10/90 26/53 Pro Alexander Bryukhankov 1:00:06 24.8/39.91
11/90 28/57 20-24 Hammish Harrison 1:00:26 24.65/39.67
12/90 31/62 30-34 Paul Edmonds 1:00:47 24.55/39.51
13/90 1/40 60-64 Paul Clark 1:01:19 24.25/39.03
14/90 1/14 55-59 Paul Brinkmann 1:02:06 24.1/38.79
15/90 38/25 45-49 Craig Orniston 1:02:16 24/38.62
16/90 1/8 19-22 Matthias Steinwandter 1:02:16 24/38.62
17/90 1/55 35-39 Sharon Styles 1:02:40 23.8/38.3
18/90 1/63 25-29 Robin Pomeroy 1:02:43 23.75/38.22
19/90 4/8 19-22 Dorian Coninx 1:02:43 23.75/38.22
20/90 6/18 30-34 Heather Lendway 1:03 23.67/38.09
21/90 1/32 65-69 Klaus Kubler 1:03:01 23.65/38.06
22/90 40/25 50-54 David Ledger 1:03:05 23.6/61.25
23/90 34/68 35-39 David Weins 1:03:16 23.55/37.9
24/90 53/53 Pro Yuishi Hoshoda 1:03:38 23.45/37.74
25/90 11/22 18-19 Andreas Thalaug 1:03:52 23.3/37.5
26/90 32/65 25-29 Siavash Mortezeee Fard 1:04:16 23.2/37.34
27/90 1/42 50-54 Anne Davidson 1:04:19 23.19/37.32
28/90 68/68 35-39 Dean Evans 1:04:23 23.16/37.27
29/90 1/48 45-49 Peggy Yetman 1:04:25 23.15/37.26
30/90 1/44 20-24 Kristen Marchant 1:04:41 23.1/37.18
31/90 37/25 40-44 Andrew Ferguson 1:05:06 23/37.01
32/90 1/59 40-44 Suzanne Chandler 1:05:16 22.87/36.81
33/90 1/48 Pro Gwen Jorgensen 1:06:09 22.5/36.21
34/90 1/56 18-19 Taylor Fogg 1:06:28 22.45/36.13
35/90 1/22 70-74 Ken Murley 1:06:46 22.35/35.97
36/90 8/8 19-22 Matthew Wright 1:06:58 22.25/35.81
37/90 22/44 20-24 Gabrielle Kukla 1:07:16 22.17/35.68
38/90 1/22 19-22 Sophia Saller 1:07:37 22.15/35.65
39/90 24/48 Pro Claire Mitchel 1:08:14 21.8/35.08
40/90 1/14 55-59 Margaret Ritchie 1:09:26 21.45/34.52
41/90 9/28 60-64 Karen Mckiachie 1:09:29 21.45/34.52
42/90 31/63 25-29 Begona Vasquez Rodriguez 1:09:48 21.35/55.56
43/90 27/59 40-44 Tari Kelly 1:09:51 21.33/34.33
44/90 30/18 30-34 Theresa Pfab 1:10:04 21.28/55.24
45/90 11/22 19-22 Miriam Casillas García 1:10:22 21.2/34.12
46/90 32/14 55-59 Raul Ulloa Cruz 1:10:48 21.07/33.91
47/90 16/32 65-69 Gerard Delbury 1:10:56 21/33.8
48/90 20/40 60-64 Carm Morra 1:11:21 20.9/33.64
49/90 48/48 Pro Yuko Takahashi 1:11:21 20.9/33.64
50/90 22/22 18-19 Daniel Ferrell 1:11:41 20.75/33.4
51/90 21/42 50-54 Janis Shirriff 1:12:25 20.55/33.07
5/90 1/56 18-19 Madison Matarazzo 1:12:39 20.5/32.99
53/90 27/55 MP 35-39 Joanna Jackson 1:12:51 20.4/32.83
54/90 22/22 19-22 Deborah Lynch 1:13:18 20.3/32.67
55/90 11/22 70-74 Vernon Thomas 1:13:56 20.2/32.51
56/90 24/48 45-49 Melonie Macdonald 1:14:09 20.1/32.35
57/90 17/14 55-59 Nancy Moore 1:16:02 19.65/31.62
58/90 65/65 25-29 Romel Gaskin 1:16:09 19.61/31.56
59/90 59/59 30-34 Karmen Mcnamara 1:16:29 19.5/31.38
60/90 77/25 40-44 Randy Mangalindan 1:17:02 19.35/31.14
61/90 1/22 65-69 Jane Leslie 1:17:09 19.3/31.06
62/90 40/40 60-64 Gilberto Almazan Guerrero 1:17:34 19.25/30.98
63/90 44/44 20-24 Jessica Williams 1:17:43 19.2/30.9
64/90 54/25 40-44 Yarida Herrera Gonzalez 1:18 19.12/30.77
65/90 14/28 60-64 Pacia Rosen 1:18:55 18.9/30.42
66/90 62/62 30-34 Oleksly Belyakov 1:21:52 18.22/29.32
67/90 38/14 55-59 Gail Sargent 1:21:59 18.19/29.27
68/90 57/57 20-24 Carlos Alsina 1:22:08 18.14/29.19
69/90 11/22 65-69 Nancy Mallon 1:22:11 18.1/29.13
70/90 1/8 70-74 Corinna Goodman 1:22:24 18.04/29.03
71/90 55/55 35-39 Caronila Donaxi 1:23:03 17.95/28.89
72/90 76/25 45-49 Cary Lavine 1:23:45 17.8/28.65
73/90 1/8 75-79 Lockett Wood 1:24:17 17.7/28.49
74/90 4/8 70-74 Cheryl Woodworth 1:25:02 17.5/28.16
75/90 22/22 70-74 Gustavo O'Farrill Ferro 1:28:57 16.76/26.97
76/90 48/48 45-49 Heather Carins 1:31:04 16.34/26.3
77/90 81/25 50-54 Brook Paviour 1:31:10 16.31/26.25
78/90 14/56 18-19 Abby Basham 1:31:11 16.3/26.23
79/90 63/63 25-29 5 Georgia Jones 1:32:44 16.05/25.83
80/90 65/14 55-59 Brad Gunn 1:32:57 16.01/25.77
81/90 22/22 65-69 Susan Roberts 1:33:37 15.93/25.64
82/90 1/2 75-79 Daphne Belt 1:33:54 15.88/25.56
83/90 4/8 75-79 Wayne Mehl 1:34:33 15.78/25.4
84/90 28/28 60-64 Deborah Shapira 1:35:10 15.65/25.19
85/90 42/42 50-54 Edileide Francelino De Freitas 1:38:55 15.1/24.3
86/90 1/1 80-84 Madonna Buder 1:40:15 14.87/23.93
87/90 8/8 75-79 Evan Fagan 1:43:57 14.35/23.09
88/90 2/2 75-79 Sharon Rogenbuck 1:46:17 14.03/22.58
89/90 8/8 70-74 Carol Livramento 1:47:11 13.91/22.39
90/90 32/32 65-69 Arthur Bland 2:07:51 11.66/18.76
2 World Records 0
 
2 National Level
1/78 1/210 35-39 Mark Harms 54:38 27.28/43.9
2/78 1/124 18-24 Steven Mantell 55:17 27/43.45
3/78 1/25 40-44 Chrisher Thomas 56:24 26.4/42.49
4/78 1/146 25-29 Justin Galbreath 57:35 25.95/41.76
5/78 1/25 45-49 Doug Clark 57:43 25.82/41.55
6/78 1/184 30-34 Mark pp 58:50 25.3/40.72
7/78 1/25 50-54 Michael Smith 59:42 24.95/40.15
8/78 1/86 16-19 Connor Weaver 59:51 24.9/40.07
9/78 1/128 25-29 Dani Fischer 59:56 24.87/40.02
10/78 1/137 55-59 Anthony Schiller 1:00:44 24.55/39.51
11/78 1/204 35-39 Jennifer Garrison 1:01:01 24.44/39.33
12/78 1/18 30-34 Heather Lendway 1:01:01 24.44/39.33
13/78 73/146 25-29 Steven Suggs 1:01:21 24.25/39.03
14/78 1/108 60-64 Gregory Taylor 1:02:09 24/38.62
15/78 105/210 35-39 Jason Hartzell 1:02:34 23.87/38.42
16/78 92/184 30-34 Peter Noyes 1:03:36 23.45/37.74
17/78 1/61 65-69 Freddie Ferraro 1:03:36 23.45/37.74
18/78 1/91 20-24 Rachael Lenz 1:03:39 23.41/37.67
19/78 1/154 45-49 Steph Popelar 1:03:43 23.37/37.61
20/78 110/25 40-44 Timothy Martin 1:03:51 23.33/37.55
21/78 1/194 40-44 Susanne Davis 1:03:55 23.3/37.5
22/78 1/162 50-54 Kelly Dippold 1:04:50 23/37.01
23/78 62/124 18-24 David Prchal 1:05:05 22.9/36.85
24/78 43/86 16-19 Jake Gibbs 1:05:15 22.85/36.77
25/78 1/110 55-59 Donna Smyers 1:05:26 22.75/36.61
26/78 1/29 16-19 Emma Langley 1:05:48 22.7/36.53
27/78 107/25 45-49 Dominic Ciavatta 1:08:44 21.7/34.92
28/78 97/194 40-44 Kristina Mears 1:08:50 21.65/34.84
29/78 1/27 70-74 David Roadhouse 1:08:58 21.61/34.78
30/78 54/108 60-64 Thomas Dull 1:09:06 21.57/34.71
31/78 96/25 50-54 Mark Davidson 1:10:03 21.28/34.25
32/78 68/137 55-59 Shawn Mckibben 1:10:11 21.25/34.2
33/78 30/61 65-69 Larry Mayse 1:10:48 21.07/33.91
34/78 15/29 16-19 Amber Kaileah Blazek 1:11:05 20.95/33.72
35/78 1/28 65-69 Nancy Avitabile 1:12:21 20.55/33.07
36/78 64/128 25-29 Erin Anderson 1:12:34 20.5/32.99
37/78 13/27 70-74 Jim Cunningham 1:12:55 20.45/32.91
38/78 1/10 75-79 Jon Adamson 1:13:15 20.35/32.75
39/78 1/4 80-84 Bob Scott 1:13:52 20.2/32.51
40/78 85/184 30-34 Sara Schwandt 1:14:11 20.1/32.35
41/78 86/86 16-19 Matthew Schafer 1:14:55 19.9/32.03
42/78 76/154 45-49 Franca Jones 1:15:23 19.75/31.78
43/78 1/9 70-74 Elizabeth Brackett 1:15:44 19.67/31.66
44/78 45/91 20-24 Shaneis Malouff 1:16:08 19.55/31.46
45/78 210/210 35-39 Gregory Adams 1:16:49 19.42/31.25
46/78 81/162 50-54 Amy Power 1:17:11 19.3/31.06
47/78 102/204 35-39 Marci Lampi Weiche 1:17:20 19.25/30.98
48/78 55/110 55-59 Mary Junk 1:19 18.87/30.37
49/78 14/28 65-69 Mary Duguay 1:19:24 18.75/30.18
50/78 2/4 80-84 Roger Brockenbraugh 1:21:12 18.35/29.53
51/78 184/184 30-34 Brian Kathmann 1:21:12 18.35/29.53
52/78 146/146 25-29 Sean Webster 1:21:40 18.25/29.37
53/78 124/124 18-24 Kyle Beres 1:22:10 18.15/29.21
54/78 108/108 60-64 Scott Dickson 1:22:22 18.05/29.05
55/78 169/169 30-34 Sarah Bettinger 1:22:36 18/28.97
56/78 215/215 45-49 Kevin Osullivan 1:23:58 17.77/28.6
57/78 193/193 50-54 Ronald Huffman 1:24:03 17.72/28.52
58/78 194/194 40-44 194 Jean Carpenter 1:25:06 17.5/28.16
59/78 1/4 75-79 Graciela Val 1:26:37 17.25/27.76
60/78 1/5 75-79 John Cook 1:27:45 17/27.36
61/78 91/91 20-24 Emma Bergeron 1:28:18 16.85/27.12
62/78 61/61 65-69 Jimmy Sikes 1:29:19 16.65/26.8
63/78 204/204 35-39 Valorie Roughton 1:30:10 16.54/26.62
64/78 137/137 55-59 Philip Carroll 1:30:22 16.5/26.56
65/78 2/4 75-79 Sharon Roggenbuck 1:31 16.38/26.36
66/78 219/219 40-44 Eric Hendrich 1:31:15 16.34/26.3
67/78 27/27 70-74 Robert Stocker Ii 1:34:35 15.6/25.11
68/78 162/162 50-54 Donna Shaw 1:34:37 15.65/25.19
69/78 154/154 45-49 Shannon Craft 1:37:11 15.33/24.67
70/78 29/29 16-19 Alexis Wachtell 1:40:31 14.83/23.87
71/78 128/128 25-29 Emily Calabro 1:41:20 14.68/23.63
72/78 1/10 75-79 James Oury 1:44:21 14.65/23.58
73/78 28/28 65-69 Glynis Crabb 1:45:19 14/22.53
74/78 4/4 80-84 Bill Ziering 1:46:40 13.98/22.5
75/78 5/9 70-74 Vicki Murphy-Kendall 1:51:46 13.34/21.47
76/78 1/4 75-79 Luise Easton 1:51:58 13.32/21.44
77/78 9/9 70-74 Barbara Bogart 1:53:35 13.13/21.13
78/78 110/110 55-59 Jeri Stracner 1:53:57 13.08/21.05

 

 

2 Collegiate National Triathlon Championships 2013 every 10th
1 1 - 100/108
1/108 15/595 1st Bike 50:50 29.3/47.15 Scott Wilkinson
2/108 11/595 2nd Bike 50:54 29.3/47.15 Ryan Petry
3/108 9/595 3rd Bike 51:05 29.2/46.99 Chris Leiferman
4/108 1/595 51:32 28.9/46.51 Ben Kanute
5/108 10/595 52:06 28.6/46.03 Jonathan Doron-Peters
6/108 20/595 52:15 28.5/45.87 Alexander Schillin
7/108 30/595 52:44 28.3/45.54 Reeven Nathan
8/108 40/595 54:15 27.5/44.26 David Macfarlane
9/108 90/595 54:24 27.4/44.1 John Lowrey
10/108 40/595 54:43 27.3/43.94 Stephan Verdeyen
11/108 70/595 55:10 27/43.45 Olli Karioja
12/108 120/595 55:25 26.9/43.29 Norris Overly
13/108 10/595 55:38 26.8/43.13 Daniel Brown
14/108 80/595 56:38 26.35/42.41 Ryan Schumacher
15/108 170/59 56:41 26.35/42.41 Sam Schneider
16/108 130/595 56:59 26.2/42.16 Jeffrey Condit
17/108 1/406 Bike 57:11 26.1/42 Allison Nuovo
18/108 50/595 57:12 26.1/42 Greg York
19/108 180/595 57:23 26/41.84 Ian Rappaport
20/108 340/595 57:36 25.9/41.68 Michael Carilli
21/108 140/595 57:42 25.8/41.52 Evan Koenig
22/108 240/595 57:52 25.8/41.52 Paul Pelaez
23/108 260/595 58:29 25.5/41.04 William Lassman
24/108 100/595 58:45 25.4/40.88 Ben Burford
25/108 200/595 58:47 25.4/40.88 Adam Alexander
26/108 280/595 58:55 25.3/40.72 Mike Ballenger
27/108 370/595 59:00 25.3/40.72 Peter Fredrickson
28/108 190/595 59:01 25.3/40.72 Daniel Gonzalez
2/108 2/406 Bike 59:25 25.1/40.39 Edith Nault
3/108 3/406 Bike 59:25 25.1/40.39 Jessica Yurchich
31/108 10/406 59:47 24.9/40.07 Samantha Kennedy
32/108 220/595 59:51 24.9/40.07 David Endean
33/108 1/406 59:52 24.9/40.07 Michelle Mehnert
34/108 150/595 59:58 24.9/40.07 Alexander Flores
35/108 230/595 1:00:07 24.8/39.91 Anthony Galaviz
36/108 330/595 1:00:09 24.8/39.91 Michael Lindler
37/108 270/5951:00:49 24.5/39.43 Greg Evans
38/108 250/595 1:00:51 24.5/39.43 Paul Creger
39/108 310/5951:00:59 24.5/39.43 Malachi Henry
40/108 320/595 1:00:59 24.5/39.43 Ethan Baruch
41/108 450/595 1:01:24 24.3/39.12 Andrew Williams
42/108 60/406 1:01:53 24.1/38.79 Ashley Buxton
43/108 290/595 1:02:07 24/38.62 Owen Stokes-Cawley
44/108 160/595 1:02:07 24/38.62 David Mott
45/108 30/406 1:02:17 23.9/38.46 Stephanie Greer
46/108 110/406 1:02:20 23.9/38.46 Joanna Coker
47/108 470/595 1:02:23 23.9/38.46 Tim Aikin
48/108 380/595 1:03:13 23.6/37.98 Danny Braaten
49/108 50/406 1:03:23 23.5/37.82 Erin Crow
50/108 360/595 1:03:29 23.5/37.82Schenberger Mark
51/108 40/406 1:03:57 23.3/37.5 Ciara Teter
52/108 300/595 51:03:58 23.3/37.5 Ryan Ratajczyk
53/108 90/406 1:04:00 23.3/37.5 Mollie Brewer
54/108 390/595 51:04:10 23.2/37.34 Geoff McGinnis
55/108 350/595 1:04:12 23.2/37.34 Sean Fannin
56/108 120/406 1:04:21 23.2/37.34 Mary Hazen
57/108 420/5951:04:26 23.1/37.18 Adam Rosen
58/108 70/406 1:04:29 23.1/37.18 Laura Greer
59/108 400/595 1:04:34 23.1/37.18 Ben Meline
60/108 440/595 1:05:00 22.9/36.85 Zack Eskrich
61/108 460/595 1:05:02 22.9/36.85 William Sickenberg
62/108 80/406 1:05:05 22.9/36.85 Emily Bolthouse
63/108 210/595 1:06:19 22.5/36.21 Carlo Morante
64/108 100/406 1:06:21 22.5/36.21 Carlie Pietsch
65/108 130/406 1:06:46 22.3/35.89 Kaylee Jamison
66/108 170/406 1:06:51 22.3/35.89 Claire Hawkins
67/108 190/406 1:07:03 22.2/35.73 Jessica Blakely
68/108 520/595 1:07:04 22.2/35.73 Eddie Myers
69/108 240/406 1:07:39 22/35.41 Erin McKenna
70/108 560/595 1:07:42 22/35.41 Cory Sauer
71/108 280/406 1:07:42 22/35.41 Molli Simpson
72/108 510/595 1:07:50 22/35.41 Daniel Hennessey
73/108 410/595 1:08:33 21.8/35.08 Nicholas Stewart
74/108 430/595 1:08:24 21.8/35.08 Timothy Gregor
75/108 480/595 1:08:37 21.7/34.92 Jeremy Reichenberg
76/108 500/595 1:08:54 21.6/34.76 Michael Deneen
77/108 220/406 1:09:09 21.6/34.76 Stephanie Fong
78/108 570/5951:09:17 21.5/34.6 Greyson Daugherty
79/108 530/595 1:09:38 21.4/34.43 Danny Faulkner
80/108 150/406 1:09:59 21.3/34.28 Brenna Farren
81/108 140/406 1:10:08 21.3/34.28 Lane Ruchte
82/108 260/406 1:10:10 21.3/34.28 Melanie Rogers
83/108 230/406 1:10:18 21.2/34.12 Hanna Sheffrin
84/108 160/406 1:10:19 21.2/34.12 Nicki Zelenski
85/108 540/5951:11:13 20.9/33.64 Joseph Mack
86/108 580/595 1:11:33 20.8/33.47 Brian Whiddon
87/108 350/406 1:11:34 20.8/33.47 Callie Ann Bauser
88/108 200/406 1:11:55 20.7/33.31 Ali Senz
89/108 270/406 1:12:24 20.6/33.15 Geneva Mueller
90/108 300/406 1:12:39 20.5/32.99 Jeanette Larsen
91/108 250/406 1:12:50 20.5/32.99 Lizzy Shilling
92/108 210/406 1:13:07 20.4/32.83 Megan Bentzin
93/108 490/595 1:13:20 20.3/32.67 Henry Hernandez
94/108 360/406 1:13:23 20.3/32.67 Kathleen Mangan
95/108 290/406 1:13:33 20.3/32.67 Marissa Santos
96/108 180/406 1:13:58 20.2/32.51 Nicole Rendos
97/108 310/406 1:14:32 20/32.19 Melissa Farquhar
98/108 550/595 1:16:17 19.5/31.38 Chris Olivares
99/108 370/406 1:16:45 19.4/31.22 Sarah Parkinson
100/108 320/406 1:17:40 19.2/30.9 Erin Colletta
2 101 - 108/108
101/108 590/595 1:17:41 19.2/30.9 Ryan Mix
102/108 330/406 1:18:59 18.9/30.42 Amber Hilderbrand
103/108 380/406 1:20:35 18.75/30.18 Sally Slipher
104/108 340/406 1:22:54 18/28.97 Veronica Penney
105/108 390/406 1:24:02 17.7/28.49 Elizabeth Dropo
106/108 595/595 1:29:02 16.7/26.88 Kevin Dileanis
107/108 400/406 1:45:30 14.1/22.69 Sophia Noisten
108/108 406/406 2:21:23 10.5/16.9 Natalie Harper
 
   
3 State Level
1 Boulder Triathlon Best in Category Various Years
Boulder Triathon Best in Category '13
25.54M 41.1K
Strava Link
1/26 Pro 74.8K 53:19 28.73/37.17 Tim O'Donnell
2/26 35-39 55:56 27.4/44.1Steve Johnson
3/26 25-29 56:25 27.17/43.73 Davide Giardini
4/26 18-24 57:32 26.63/42.86Steve Mantell
5/26 40-44 57:45 26.53/42.7 Joseph Fogarty
6/26 45-49 1:00:20 25.29/40.7 Daniel Fernandez
7/26 55-59 1:00:36 25.29/40.7 Steve Pyle
8/26 30-34 1:01:24 25.04/40.3 Andrew Knutsen
9/26 50-54 1:02:19 24.56/39.53 John Poisson
10/26 60-64 1:05:00 23.65/38.06 Jon Brown
11/26 65-69 1:05:12 23.43/37.71 Charles Perez
12/26 Pro 1:06:02 23.22/37.37 Lisa Nordén
13/26 45-49 1:06:22 22.8/36.69 Steph Popelar
14/26 30-34 1:06:59 21.83/35.13 Hayley Benson
15/26 18-24 1:07:34 22.6/36.37 Tess Amer
16/26 25-29 1:09:20 22.02/35.44 Sinead Odwyer
17/26 55-59 1:09:37 22.02/35.44 Ellen Hart
18/26 35-39 1:10:09 21.83/35.13 Karen Melliar-Smith
19/26 40-44 1:11:09 21.46/34.54 Karen Franklin
20/26 50-54 1:11:35 21.42/34.47 Deborah Croarkin-Svedlow
21/26 60-64 1:14:12 20.6/33.15 Judith Laney
22/26 70-74 1:17:36 19.8/31.87 Dave Robinette
23/26 15-17 1:19:04 19.35/31.14 Gavin Van Horn
24/26 65-69 1:22:19 18.64/30 Diane Ridgway

25/26 75-79 1:29:32 17.14/27.58 Don Whitford

26/26 75-79 1:53:31 13.51/21.74 Judy Smythe
Sample Wattbike 1 Hour
1/6 Craig Gillies 51:23 28.96/46.61
2/6 Thorbjørn Patscheider 51:30 28.83/46.4
3/6 Mitchel Steenman 53:18 27.9/44.9
4/6 Rogier Blink 54:00 27.59/44.4
5/6 Zoe Stevenson 57:13 26.1/42
6/6 Jan-peter Stenvall 58:13 25.6/41.2
     
2 Boulder Triathlon Mountain Version '14 42Km/26.1Mi (Set to 37.98Km/23.6Mi)
Too Slow for Levels Page
1 1 - 100/1000
26:14 - 1:08:05 25.25 - 20.85
1/1000 1/20 Pro 56:14 25.25/40.64 Matt Chrabot
2/1000 2/20 Pro 57:50 24.55/39.51 Jimmy Seear
3/1000 4/20 Pro 57:42 24.6/39.59 Mark Bowstead
4/1000 5/20 Pro 58:19 24.5/39.43 Drew Scott
5/1000 3/20 Pro 58:19 24.5/39.43 Kevin Collington
6/1000 6/20 Pro 58:32 24.3/39.11 Jordan Jones
7/1000 7/20 Pro 58:53 24.1/38.79 Davide Giardini
8/1000 1/21 Elite 1:00:06 23.6/37.98 Yoni Doron-Peters
9/1000 8/20 Pro 1:00:21 23.5/37.82 Kyle Leto
10/1000 9/20 Pro 1:00:36 23.45/37.74 Chris Leifeman
11/1000 1/98 35-39 1:00:50 23.35/37.58 Steve Johnson
12/1000 10/20 Pro 1:00:59 23.3/37.5 Justin Daerr
13/1000 11/20 Pro 1:01:12 23.25/37.42 John Polson
14/1000 1/21 18-24 1:01:22 23.2/37.34 Samuel Long
15/1000 12/20 Pro 1:01:29 23.1/37.18 Brad Kahlefeldt
16/1000 13/20 Pro 1:01:41 23/37.01 Clayton Fettell
17/1000 14/20 Pro 1:01:49 23/37.01 Karl Shaw
18/1000 2/98 35-39 1:01:53 23/37.01 Ben Delaney
19/1000 15/20 Pro 1:02:19 22.75/36.61 Gebhard De Bruin
20/1000 16/20 Pro 1:02:21 22.73/36.58 Doug MacLean
21/1000 1/12 Pro 1:02:24 22.7/36.53 Helle Frederiksen
22/1000 2/21 Elite 1:02:34 22.67/36.48 Brian Hrynkow
23/1000 1/103 40-44 1:02:45 22.66/36.47 Randall Mast
24/1000 3/98 35-39 1:02:50 22.65/36.46 Owen Hammond
25/1000 3/21 Elite 1:02:54 22.6/36.37 Nick Noone
26/1000 4/21 Elite 1:03:06 22.5/36.21 Taylor Ames
27/1000 17/20 Pro 1:03:07 22.5/36.21 James Burns
28/1000 5/21 Elite 1:03:11 22.48/36.18 Adam Little
29/1000 4/98 35-39 1:03:11 22.48/36.18 Garren Watkins
30/1000 18/20 Pro 1:03:14 22.45/36.13 Alex Williams Willis
31/1000 1/68 30-34 1:03:14 22.45/36.13 Andrew Knutsen
32/1000 5/98 35-39 1:03:22 22.35/35.97 Tim Lemmon
33/1000 6/21 Elite 1:03:51 22.3/35.89 Corey Steimel
34/1000 7/21 Elite 1:03:56 22.25/35.81 pp Hipple
35/1000 2/21 18-24 1:03:56 22.25/35.81 Laureano Vega Madrigal
36/1000 3/21 18-24 1:03:59 22.2/35.73 JP Biglin
37/1000 8/21 Elite 1:04:08 22.15/35.65 Anthony Agnlello
38/1000 1/39 25-29 1:04:20 22.05/35.49 Nathan Ansbaugh
39/1000 19/20 Pro 1:04:32 22/35.41 Gabriel Zumbado
40/1000 1/87 45-49 1:04:43 21.95/35.33 Kevin Kinczak
41/1000 9/21 Elite 1:04:46 21.93/35.3 Will Jurkowski
42/1000 2/68 30-34 1:04:48 21.91/35.26 Joshua Schaidle
43/1000 2/87 45-49 1:04:58 21.88/35.21 Darren De Reuck
44/1000 3/68 30-34 1:05 21.85/35.16 Bobby Korkow
45/1000 10/21 Elite 1:05:11 21.83/35.13 Kory Skattum
46/1000 2/12 Pro 1:05:13 21.82/35.12 Radka Vodichova
47/1000 3/12 Pro 1:05:15 21.8/35.08 Uli Bromme
48/1000 4/21 18-24 1:05:17 21.78/35.05 Derek Lucas
49/1000 5/21 18-24 1:05:25 21.77/35.04 Thomas Alter
50/1000 2/103 40-44 1:05:27 21.76/35.03 Kirk Franky
51/1000 3/103 40-44 1:05:28 21.75 Richard Byyny
52/1000 11/21 Elite 1:05:29 21.74 Tyson Wheland
53/1000 4/103 40-44 1:05:32 21.72 Jason Pino
54/1000 6/21 18-24 1:05:38 21.65 Jorge Naranjo Vichot
55/1000 2/39 25-29 1:05:43 21.6 Kenny Withrow
56/1000 1/73 50-54 1:05:53 21.55 Andres Torres
57/1000 20/20 Pro 1:05:54 21.54 Rodrigo Sepulveda
58/1000 12/21 Elite 1:05:55 21.53 Peter Shenk
59/1000 1/14 60-64 1:05:56 21.52 Gregory Taylor
60/1000 7/21 18-24 1:05:58 21.51 Trevor Barron
61/1000 6/98 35-39 1:06:05 21.45/34.52 David Schell
62/1000 4/12 Pro 1:06:09 21.44/34.51 Lauren Goss
63/1000 7/98 35-39 1:06:11 21.43/34.5 Philip Smith
64/1000 13/21 Elite 1:06:12 21.42/34.49 John Ryan
65/1000 3/39 25-29 1:06:17 21.4/34.44 Daniel Kenney
66/1000 8/21 18-24 1:06:25 21.38/34.41 Jeff Sabatka
67/1000 2/73 50-54 1:06:28 21.36/34.38 Brendan Hemp
68/1000 1/36 55-59 1:06:30 21.35/34.37 Kevin Edwards
69/1000 4/39 25-29 1:06:31 21.35/34.37 Nick Parton
70/1000 5/103 40-44 1:06:36 21.3/34.28 Derek Carder
71/1000 3/87 45-49 1:06:36 21.3/34.28 Philip Regnier
72/1000 6/103 40-44 1:06:42 21.27/34.23 Tod Duncan
73/1000 1/15 65-69 1:06:51 21.26/34.22 Charles Perez
74/1000 7/103 40-44 1:06:53 21.25/34.21 Joe Divito
75/1000 4/68 30-34 1:06:54 21.25/34.21 Gregory Lindquist
76/1000 5/68 30-34 1:06:58 21.21/34.13 Camilo Lopez
77/1000 6/68 30-34 1:06:59 21.2/34.12 Colin Schaff
78/1000 9/21 18-24 1:07:05 21.17/34.07 Jesse Frank
79/1000 7/68 30-34 1:07:08 21.15/34.04 Feff Abbott
80/1000 4/87 45-49 1:07:14 21.1/33.96 William Plock
81/1000 14/21 Elite 1:07:14 21.1/33.96 Chris Schroeder
82/1000 8/103 40-44 1:07:17 21.1/33.96 Corey Knop
83/1000 3/73 50-54 1:07:25 21.09/33.95 Burke Fisburn
84/1000 1/33 50-54 1:07:25 21.09/33.95 Nancy Cooper
85/1000 1/33 25-29 1:07:27 21.07/33.91 Lindsey Knast
86/1000 9/103 40-44 1:07:27 21.07/33.91 Jay Oyer
87/1000 5/87 45-49 1:07:29 21.05/33.88 Jeffrey Sankoff
88/1000 10/103 40-44 1:07:31 21/33.8 Alex Rhodes
89/1000 6/87 45-49 1:07:33 21/33.8 Mark Kozlowski
90/1000 8/98 35-39 1:07:37 20.99/33.79 Cliff Drusinsky
91/1000 11/103 40-44 1:07:39 20.97/33.75 Steven Dunbar
92/1000 8/68 30-34 1:07:46 20.95/33.72 Michael Kopper
93/1000 7/87 45-49 1:07:48 20.93/33.68 Roderick Wold
94/1000 1/68 35-39 1:07:49 20.93/33.68 Betsy Mercer
95/1000 12/103 40-44 1:07:53 20.92/33.67 Grant Nesbitt
96/1000 5/12 Pro 1:07:54 20.92/33.67 Nicole Truxes
97/1000 15/21 Elite 1:07:55 20.92/33.67 Keith Watson
98/1000 6/12 Pro 1:07:59 20.9/33.64 Nell Rojas
99/1000 8/87 45-49 1:08:02 20.88/33.6 Carlos Ferraro
100/1000 1/8 Elite 1:08:05 20.85/33.55 Aubrey Cook
2 101 - 200/1000
1:08:05 - 1:11:35 20.85 - 19.8
101/1000 4/73 50-54 1:08:05 20.85/33.55 Terrance Ramirez
102/1000 5/73 50-54 1:08:05 20.85/33.55 Thom Falk
103/1000 7/12 Pro 1:08:07 20.8/33.47 Sinead O'Dwyer
104/1000 1/59 30-34 1:08:10 20.8/33.47 Nicole Callan
105/1000 9/98 35-39 1:08:18 20.79/33.46 Joshua Grudle
106/1000 10/98 35-39 1:08:20 20.79/33.46 Ryan Turbyfill
107/1000 1/14 18-24 1:08:21 20.79/33.46 Rachael Lenz
108/1000 11/98 35-39 1:08:25 20.78/33.45 Eric Garber
109/1000 9/68 30-34 1:08:28 20.77/33.44 Joel Byersdorfer
110/1000 9/87 45-49 1:08:30 20.75/33.39 Alan Greening
111/1000 10/87 45-49 1:08:30 20.75/33.39 John Stadick
112/1000 2/59 30-34 1:08:33 20.72/33.35 Haley Benson
113/1000 5/39 25-29 1:08:33 20.72/33.35 Nick Morrison
114/1000 12/98 35-39 1:08:39 20.7/33.31 George McDonough
115/1000 13/98 35-39 1:08:46 20.65/33.23 Douglas Kimes
116/1000 6/73 50-54 1:08:48 20.63/33.2 Kevin Burke
117/1000 6/39 25-29 1:08:53 20.61/33.17 Dylan Kleissler
118/1000 11/87 45-49 1:08:53 20.61/33.17 Pete Brey
119/1000 7/39 25-29 1:09:01 20.58/33.12 Thomas Barton
120/1000 7/73 50-54 1:09:03 20.56/33.09 Davide Apple
121/1000 8/39 25-29 1:09:17 20.5/32.99 Garrett Arendt
122/1000 12/87 45-49 1:09:18 20.49/32.98 Hugh Manning
123/1000 5/36 55-59 1:09:18 20.49/32.98 Bradley Woodiel
124/1000 16/21 Elite 1:09:19 20.48/32.97 Winfield Hartley
125/1000 10/68 30-34 1:09:20 20.48/32.97 Levi Rose
126/1000 14/98 35-39 1:09:23 20.47/32.96 Tiago Oliveira
127/1000 8/73 50-54 1:09:24 20.47/32.96 Andy Mutter
128/1000 9/73 50-54 1:09:25 20.47/32.96 Thomas Beal
129/1000 9/39 25-29 1:09:28 20.46/32.95 Nick Vandongen
130/1000 13/103 40-44 1:09:29 20.45/32.94 John Van Soest
131/1000 13/87 45-49 1:09:32 20.42/32.86 Robert Wood
132/1000 14/87 45-49 1:09:36 20.4/32.83 Robert Gilbert
133/1000 15/87 45-49 1:09:41 20.37/32.78 Andrew Holton
134/1000 15/98 35-39 1:09:41 20.37/32.78 Chad Auld
135/1000 16/98 35-39 1:09:42 20.37/32.78 Tony Tang
136/1000 10/39 25-29 1:09:42 20.37/32.78 Chrisher Griffiths
137/1000 2/36 55-59 1:09:42 20.37/32.78 Kenneth Leader
138/1000 16/87 45-49 1:09:44 20.35/32.75 Michael Vetowich
139/1000 14/103 40-44 1:09:45 20.34/32.74 Hugh Williams
140/1000 15/103 40-44 1:09:47 20.33/32.73 Andrew Chernaik
141/1000 16/103 40-44 1:09:47 20.33/32.73 Derek Kuhr
142/1000 11/68 30-34 1:09:49 20.33/32.73 Alex Wigton
143/1000 12/68 30-34 1:09:50 20.33/32.73 Ben Kleeman
144/1000 13/68 30-34 1:09:50 20.33/32.73 Travis Cadotte
145/1000 10/73 50-54 1:09:53 20.32/32.72 Vince Noone
146/1000 1/66 45-49 1:09:53 20.32/32.72 Steph Popelar
147/1000 10/21 18-24 1:09:59 20.3/32.67 Collin Enger
148/1000 17/98 35-39 1:09:59 20.3/32.67 Jason Downing
149/1000 17/87 45-49 1:10:03 20.29/32.65 Chris Cicroce
150/1000 17/103 40-44 1:10:05 20.28/32.64 John Elam
151/1000 11/73 50-54 1:10:10 20.27/32.63 Scott Thompson
152/1000 17/21 Elite 1:10:10 20.27/32.63 Tyler Volz
153/1000 14/68 30-34 1:10:12 20.26/32.62 Jacob Bauer
154/1000 1/20 55-59 1:10:14 20.25/32.61 Ellen Hart
155/1000 12/73 50-54 1:10:21 20.22/32.54 Kevin Mettler
156/1000 18/21 Elite 1:10:21 20.22/32.54 Darren Rapaport
157/1000 18/103 40-44 1:10:24 20.2/32.51 Jeremy mbly
158/1000 18/98 35-39 1:10:26 20.18/32.48 Mikhail Ivanov
159/1000 18/87 45-49 1:10:28 20.16/32.44 Alex Holderness
160/1000 18/21 Elite 1:10:28 20.16/32.44 Brent Bailey
161/1000 2/8 Elite 1:10:29 20.15/32.43 Kimberly Shenk
162/1000 8/12 Pro 1:10:31 20.13/32.4 Donna Phelan
163/1000 7/36 55-59 1:10:31 20.13/32.4 Marty Stanton
164/1000 19/87 45-49 1:10:32 20.12/32.39 Philip Mazza
165/1000 19/98 35-39 1:10:32 20.12/32.39 Justin Chester
166/1000 19/103 40-44 1:10:33 20.11/32.38 Lee Gardner
167/1000 1/66 40-44 1:10:33 20.11/32.38 Rebecca Pedersen
168/1000 20/98 35-39 1:10:35 20.1/32.37 Michael Rider
169/1000 20/21 Elite 1:10:36 20.1/32.37 Kirk Walker
170/1000 20/103 40-44 1:10:36 20.1/32.37 Marlow Macht
171/1000 21/103 40-44 1:10:37 20.09/32.36 Cince Hancock
172/1000 13/73 50-54 1:10:39 20.08/32.35 Brian Kryz
173/1000 2/14 60-64 1:10:45 20.07/32.34 Will Murray
174/1000 20/87 45-49 1:10:47 20.05/32.27 Corey Dillon
175/1000 11/39 25-29 1:10:50 20.03/32.24 Niels Vande Casteele
176/1000 2/33 50-54 1:11:01 20/32.19 Colleen De Reuck
177/1000 2/68 35-39 1:11:01 20/32.19 Catherine Johnson
178/1000 9/12 Pro 1:11:04 19.99/32.17 Camille Donat
179/1000 3/59 30-34 1:11:04 19.99/32.17 Amy Quirion
180/1000 21/87 45-49 1:11:07 19.97/32.14 Dan Sonnesyn
181/1000 21/98 35-39 1:11:08 19.96/32.13 Ryan McDermitt
182/1000 11/21 18-24 1:11:10 19.95/32.12 Mitchel Rider
183/1000 22/103 40-44 1:11:10 19.95/32.12 Nathaniel Kisegreen
184/1000 22/98 35-39 1:11:12 19.93/32.1 Ben Niles
185/1000 15/68 30-34 1:11:16 19.92/32.06 Justin Bastin
186/1000 2/66 40-44 1:11:17 19.91/32.05 Elizabeth Gold
187/1000 12/39 25-29 1:11:20 19.9/32.04 Drew Smith
188/1000 23/98 35-39 1:11:21 19.89/32 Wade Fornander
189/1000 2/15 65-69 1:11:2219.89/32 Simon Butterworth
190/1000 23/103 40-44 1:11:2219.89/32 Seth Wright
191/1000 14/73 50-54 1:11:2319.89/32 Steve Kovisto
192/1000 1/2 15-17 1:11:2319.89/32 Caelan Thom
193/1000 16/68 30-34 1:11:2419.89/32 Tyler Whatmore
194/1000 24/98 35-39 1:11:2419.89/32 Ty Dokken
195/1000 22/87 45-49 1:11:2719.89/32 Ernest Johnson
196/1000 15/73 50-54 1:11:2719.89/32 Brad Schlidt
197/1000 17/68 30-34 1:11:32 19.85/31.95 Nathan Turner
198/1000 18/68 30-34 1:11:35 19.8/31.87 Adam Vannoy
199/1000 25/98 35-39 1:11:35 19.8/31.87 James Doran
200/1000 26/98 35-39 1:11:35 19.8/31.87 Jeremy Geer
3 201 - 300/1000
1:11:41 - 1:14:47 19.78 - 19
201/1000 19/68 30-34 1:11:41 19.78/31.83 Josh Smith
202/1000 6/36 55-59 1:11:41 19.78/31.83 Roger Hedlung
203/1000 23/87 45-49 1:11:42 19.78/31.83 Mark Campbell
204/1000 20/68 30-34 1:11:43 19.77/31.82 Dan Niles
205/1000 2/66 45-49 1:11:44 19.77/31.82 Erica Burke
206/1000 21/68 30-34 1:11:44 19.77 Brooks Greene
207/1000 10/12 Pro 1:11:47 19.77/31.82 Bailey Hinz
208/1000 27/98 35-39 1:11:47 19.77/31.82 Michael Kelly
209/1000 24/103 40-44 1:11:49 19.76/31.81 Jon Graff
210/1000 13/39 25-29 1:11:51 19.76/31.81 Rich Clark
211/1000 4/59 30-34 1:11:54 19.75/31.8 Sharon Houghton
212/1000 24/87 45-49 1:11:54 19.75/31.8 Peter Young
213/1000 25/87 45-49 1:11:56 19.75/31.8 Paul Dopp
214/1000 14/39 25-29 1:12:02 19.7/31.7 Oinatz Uribe
215/1000 25/103 40-44 1:12:06 19.69/31.69 Sean Warner
216/1000 26/103 40-44 1:12:10 19.68/31.68 Brent Tutton
217/1000 3/68 35-39 1:12:10 19.68/31.68 sha Byerley
218/1000 28/98 35-39 1:12:11 19.67/31.67 Ryan Martin
219/1000 29/98 35-39 1:12:12 19.67/31.67 Jason Archuleta
220/1000 27/103 40-44 1:12:13 19.66/31.66 Jason Blake
221/1000 28/103 40-44 1:12:15 19.65/31.62 Michael Mougin
222/1000 22/68 30-34 1:12:16 19.64/31.6 Joshua Andrews
223/1000 16/73 50-54 1:12:18 19.64/31.6 Jeff Sherard
224/1000 29/103 40-44 1:12:19 19.63/31.59 Rob Anchuleta
225/1000 30/103 40-44 1:12:19 19.63/31.59 Daniel Houser
226/1000 12/21 18-24 1:12:22 19.62/31.58 Osama Burahmah
227/1000 5/59 30-34 1:12:26 19.6/31.54 Elizabeth West
228/1000 31/103 40-44 1:12:27 19.6/31.54 Eric Shiflet
229/1000 30/98 35-39 1:12:35 19.55/31.46 Dan Bishop
230/1000 32/103 40-44 1:12:37 19.54/31.44 Robert Schneider
231/1000 31/98 35-39 1:12:40 19.53/31.42 Scott Krum
232/1000 33/103 40-44 1:12:45 19.52/31.41 Stan Wiening
233/1000 26/87 45-49 1:12:47 19.51/31.4 Stefan Evanoff
234/1000 32/98 35-39 1:12:51 19.5/31.39 Jeremy Ballenger
235/1000 15/39 25-29 1:12:52 19.49/31.38 Louis Cicchino
236/1000 33/98 35-39 1:12:53 19.48/31.37 Daniel Vicente
237/1000 3/8 Elite 1:12:55 19.47/31.36 Britany Warly
238/1000 13/21 18-24 1:12:57 19.47/31.36 Alan Scheuermann
239/1000 3/15 65-69 1:12:58 19.46/19.35 Jacque Harvey
240/1000 3/36 55-59 1:12:59 19.45/19.34 Eric Furfine
241/1000 27/87 45-49 1:13:03 19.44/19.33 T.R. Maloney
242/1000 23/68 30-34 1:13:03 19.44/19.33 Steven Brooks
243/1000 24/68 30-34 1:13:04 19.43/19.32 James O'Sullivan
244/1000 34/103 40-44 1:13:14 19.4/31.22 Eugene Chu
245/1000 17/73 50-54 1:13:17 19.39/31.21 David Tolbert
246/1000 28/87 45-49 1:13:19 19.38/31.2 Seth Heine
247/1000 34/98 35-39 1:13:20 19.37/31.19 Nick Dunaske
248/1000 3/66 45-49 1:13:21 19.36/31.18 Kristine Leader
249/1000 35/103 40-44 1:13:23 19.35/31.17 Brad Bowman
250/1000 35/98 35-39 1:13:23 19.35/31.17 John Curtis
251/1000 36/98 35-39 1:13:23 19.35/31.17 Adam Gordon
252/1000 18/73 50-54 1:13:28 19.33/31.11 Steven Pye
253/1000 29/87 45-49 1:13:28 19.33/31.11 Herb Morreale
254/1000 4/8 Elite 1:13:29 19.32/31.1 Taylor Fogg
255/1000 37/98 35-39 1:13:29 19.32/31.1 Kenneth Woodruff
256/1000 38/98 35-39 1:13:32 19.29/31.04 Joseph Vrablik
257/1000 36/103 40-44 1:13:32 19.29/31.04 David Andrews
258/1000 4/66 45-49 1:13:33 19.28/31.03 Audra Kammerer
259/1000 30/87 45-49 1:13:34 19.27/31.01 David Ketley
260/1000 3/66 40-44 1:13:37 19.26/31 Paige Sheen
261/1000 37/103 40-44 1:13:40 19.25/30.98 Dan Droy
262/1000 38/103 40-44 1:13:46 19.24/30.96 Chris Cuarte
263/1000 5/66 45-49 1:13:46 19.24/30.96 Dana Ginsburg
264/1000 6/66 45-49 1:13:47 19.23/30.94 Erin Carson
265/1000 25/68 30-34 1:13:47 19.23/30.94 David Berlin
266/1000 39/103 40-44 1:13:51 19.22/30.93 Brian Taylor
267/1000 19/73 50-54 1:13:53 19.21/30.93 Jerico Enriquez
268/1000 40/103 40-44 1:13:54 19.2/30.92 Ray Zeuner
269/1000 31/87 45-49 1:13:54 19.2/30.92 Robert Westermeyer
270/1000 6/59 30-34 1:13:54 19.2/30.92 Sarah Clark
271/1000 3/14 60-64 1:13:54 19.2/30.92 Jim Fuller
272/1000 20/73 50-54 1:14:02 19.19/30.91 John Moore
273/1000 16/39 25-29 1:14:04 19.18/30.9 Brandon Gouin
274/1000 4/68 35-39 1:14:05 19.17/30.89 Melissa Peterson
275/1000 5/8 Elite 1:14:08 19.16/30.88 Sharon Kolarik
276/1000 21/73 50-54 1:14:08 19.16/30.88 Scott Fricks
277/1000 22/73 50-54 1:14:09 19.16/30.88 Edward Dageforde
278/1000 23/73 50-54 1:14:09 19.16/30.88 Cory Robinson
279/1000 41/103 40-44 1:14:10 19.14/30.8 Chrisher Ginn
280/1000 7/66 45-49 1:14:10 19.14/30.8 Marni Gauthier
281/1000 32/87 45-49 1:14:14 19.13/30.79 Duane Rorie
282/1000 8/66 45-49 1:14:21 19.12/30.78 Tracey Scalia
283/1000 42/103 40-44 1:14:22 19.11/30.77 Bryan Banta
284/1000 43/103 40-44 1:14:23 19.1/30.76 Brian Wrabetz
285/1000 44/103 40-44 1:14:26 19.09/30.72 Carlos Gonzalez
286/1000 33/87 45-49 1:14:28 19.08/30.7 Brad Beck
287/1000 24/73 50-54 1:14:29 19.07/30.69 Simon Stokes
288/1000 26/68 30-34 1:14:32 19.06/30.67 Seth Foreman
289/1000 17/39 25-29 1:14:32 19.06/30.67 Partick Steele
290/1000 18/39 25-29 1:14:33 19.05/30.66 Jc Longbottom
291/1000 25/73 50-54 1:14:35 19.04/30.65 Mike Ginsburg
292/1000 6/8 Elite 1:14:36 19.03/30.64 Naida Sullivan
293/1000 4/66 40-44 1:14:36 19.03/30.64 Diane Soucheray
294/1000 45/103 40-44 1:14:37 19.03/30.64 Emmett Owenby
295/1000 39/98 35-39 1:14:38 19.03/30.64 Zachary Trumpp
296/1000 40/98 35-39 1:14:39 19.03/30.64 Paul Vraciu
297/1000 5/66 40-44 1:14:40 19.03/30.64 Bibelle Hernandez
298/1000 8/36 55-59 1:14:43 19/30.58 Ryan Wood
299/1000 46/103 40-44 1:14:44 19/30.58 Jason Green
300/1000 3/33 50-54 1:14:47 19/30.58 Michele Tuttle
4 301 - 400/1000
1:14:47 - 1:17:34 19.15 - 18.28
301/1000 26/73 50-54 1:14:47 19/30.58 Steven Pacheco
302/1000 41/98 35-39 1:14:54 19/30.58 Yuri Keiserman
303/1000 27/68 30-34 1:14:55 19/30.58 Deric Bert
304/1000 28/68 30-34 1:14:55 19/30.58 John Uhlenbrock
305/1000 4/14 60-64 1:15:02 18.95/30.5 Steve Bell
306/1000 34/87 45-49 1:15:03 18.92/30.45 Jade Engel
307/1000 27/73 50-54 1:15:03 18.92/30.45 Michael Matarrese
308/1000 35/87 45-49 1:15:05 18.9/30.42 Kevin Reinsch
309/1000 36/87 45-49 1:15:07 18.89/30.41 Kevin Rens
310/1000 47/103 40-44 1:15:09 18.88/30.4 Kris Kuckenbaker
311/1000 37/87 45-49 1:15:11 18.87/30.39 Robert Bodby
312/1000 5/68 35-39 1:15:13 18.86/30.38 Sarah Schmidt
313/1000 4/33 50-54 1:15:14 18.85/30.37 Margie Williams
314/1000 38/87 45-49 1:15:17 18.84/30.32 Scott Dimetrosky
315/1000 29/68 30-34 1:15:19 18.83/30.31 Alfrredo Shabot
316/1000 10/36 55-59 1:15:21 18.82/30.3 Bart Krotik
317/1000 48/103 40-44 1:15:23 18.82/30.3 Marc McConnell
318/1000 6/68 35-39 1:15:23 18.82/30.3 Jennifer Lynch
319/1000 49/103 40-44 1:15:24 18.82/30.3 Jeffrey Franke
320/1000 28/73 50-54 1:15:26 18.82/30.3 Chrisher Lietz
321/1000 6/66 40-44 1:15:28 18.82/30.3 Susan Lotdge
322/1000 42/98 35-39 1:15:29 18.81/30.27 Todd Landin
323/1000 7/66 40-44 1:15:30 18.8/30.26 Oria Bannan
324/1000 50/103 40-44 1:15:32 18.79/30.24 Reginald Short
325/1000 39/87 45-49 1:15:32 18.79/30.24 Rudolph Kammerer
326/1000 51/103 40-44 1:15:32 18.79/30.24 Jon Banashek
327/1000 52/103 40-44 1:15:34 18.78/30.22 John-Eirik Holm-Hohansen
328/1000 53/103 40-44 1:15:34 18.78/30.22 Eric Bruno
329/1000 8/66 40-44 1:15:34 18.78/30.22 Christina Schlachter
330/1000 5/14 60-64 1:15:35 18.77/30.2 Andrew Peabody
331/1000 54/103 40-44 1:15:36 18.76/30.18 Blake Jones
332/1000 29/73 50-54 1:15:36 18.76/30.18 Chris Whittaker
333/1000 55/103 40-44 1:15:37 18.76/30.18 Mack Babcock
334/1000 9/66 40-44 1:15:37 18.76/30.18 Barb McEahern
335/1000 40/87 45-49 1:15:38 18.76/30.18 Jim Wnorowski
336/1000 43/98 35-39 1:15:40 18.76/30.18 Benjamin Sollars
337/1000 9/66 45-49 1:15:44 18.75/30.18 Jacqueline Esquibel
338/1000 41/87 45-49 1:15:44 18.75/30.18 Steve Moats
339/1000 30/73 50-54 1:15:49 18.75/30.18 Bill Young
340/1000 7/68 35-39 1:15:48 18.74/30.17 Sasha Underwood
341/1000 42/87 45-49 1:15:50 18.74/30.17 David Frick
342/1000 56/103 40-44 1:15:51 18.74/30.17 Mark Adkins
343/1000 4/36 55-59 1:15:52 18.74/30.17 George Van Meter Jr
344/1000 5/33 50-54 1:15:55 18.73/30.16 Laura Dickinson
345/1000 10/66 40-44 1:15:56 18.72/30.15 Kelli Christensen
346/1000 43/87 45-49 1:15:57 18.71/30.14 James Frnalkin
347/1000 10/66 45-49 1:15:58 18.7/30.13 Beth Alshuler
348/1000 30/68 30-34 1:16 18.69/30.12 Erik Risher
349/1000 57/103 40-44 1:16:01 18.68/30.11 Andy Hartman
350/1000 14/21 18-24 1:16:02 18.68/30.11 Noah Burke
351/1000 31/68 30-34 1:16:03 18.68/30.11 Jaron Ball
352/1000 31/73 50-54 1:16:05 18.65/30.01 Allen Russell
353/1000 2/33 25-29 1:16:10 18.63/29.98 Fabiana Moraes
354/1000 44/98 35-39 1:16:10 18.63/29.98 Tyler Carner
355/1000 8/68 35-39 1:16:12 18.63/29.98 Wendy Sweet
356/1000 7/59 30-34 1:16:13 18.63/29.98 Kristine Harper Bastin
357/1000 44/87 45-49 1:16:14 18.63/29.98 Michael Davis
358/1000 11/12 Pro 1:16:15 18.62/29.97 Valeria Avila
359/1000 6/14 60-64 1:16:17 18.6/29.93 Joseph Gregg
360/1000 58/103 40-44 1:16:18 18.6/29.93 Dipak Patel
361/1000 45/98 35-39 1:16:18 18.6/29.93 Scott Downes
362/1000 59/103 40-44 1:16:19 18.6/29.93 Thomas M. Fehringer
363/1000 8/59 30-34 1:16:19 18.6/29.93 Veronica Bonilla
364/1000 19/39 25-29 1:16:19 18.6/29.93 Jeff Mack
365/1000 11/66 45-49 1:16:20 18.59/29.92 Veronica Granados
366/1000 7/8 Elite 1:16:21 18.59/29.92 Natalie Stiffler
367/1000 32/73 50-54 1:16:21 18.59/29.92 Lyal Beattie
368/1000 60/103 40-44 1:16:22 18.59/29.92 Bill Hirstius
369/1000 2/2 15-17 1:16:24 18.58 18.59/29.92 Matt Habbe
370/1000 11/36 55-59 1:16:27 18.57/29.89 Cisco Quintero
371/1000 4/15 65-69 1:16:29 18.56/29.88 Rob Ladewig
372/1000 33/73 50-54 1:16:31 18.55/29.87 Thomas Kissinger
373/1000 12/66 45-49 1:16:31 18.55/29.87 Bridget Dunn
374/1000 61/103 40-44 1:16:32 18.55/29.87 Sean 18.54 Gallagher
375/1000 45/87 45-49 1:16:42 18.52/29.81 Michael Klein
376/1000 9/68 35-39 1:16:42 18.52/29.81 Laura Baugh
377/1000 3/33 25-29 1:16:43 18.51/29.8 Abigail Woodard
378/1000 46/98 35-39 1:16:44 18.5/29.79 Justin Kalinski
379/1000 9/59 30-34 1:16:48 18.48/29.74 Jessica Hauschulz
380/1000 2/20 55-59 1:16:50 18.47/29.73 Belynda Seligman
381/1000 11/66 40-44 1:16:52 18.46/29.72 Carla Carder
382/1000 15/21 18-24 1:16:58 18.43/29.66 Mark Waltman
383/1000 62/103 40-44 1:16:59 18.43/29.66 Jim Mayo
384/1000 46/87 45-49 1:16:5918.43/29.66 Mike Duarte
385/1000 47/87 45-49 1:1718.43/29.66 Taner Norton
386/1000 16/21 18-24 1:17:0318.43/29.66 Eduardo Samayoa
387/1000 34/73 50-54 1:17:0918.43/29.66 Scott Young
388/1000 13/66 45-49 1:17:13 18.37/29.56 Elizabeth Coppock
389/1000 47/98 35-39 1:17:13 18.37/29.56 Jeffrey Melby
390/1000 35/73 50-54 1:17:14 18.37/29.56 Robert Oakley
391/1000 36/73 50-54 1:17:15 18.37/29.56 Andy Freeman
392/1000 12/66 40-44 1:17:19 18.34/29.52 Jennifer Cenedella
393/1000 63/103 40-44 1:17:19 18.34/29.52 Ben Norman
394/1000 17/21 18-24 1:17:20 18.33/29.5 Sergio Torres
395/1000 6/33 50-54 1:17:21 18.33/29.5 Sue Alschuler
396/1000 48/98 35-39 1:17:21 18.33/29.5 Will Sterling
397/1000 48/87 45-49 1:17:25 18.32/29.49 Mike Moyer
398/1000 49/98 35-39 1:17:26 18.31/29.48 Itay Melamed
399/1000 7/33 50-54 1:17:32 18.3/29.47Wendy Wyskiel
400/1000 2/14 18-24 1:17:34 18.28/29.4 Caryn MacOni
5 401 - 500/1000
1:17:34 - 1:19:43 18.29 - 17.8
401/1000 50/98 35-39 1:17:34 18.29/29.43 Joey Angers
402/1000 49/87 45-49 1:17:35 18.28/29.42 Brad Herner
403/1000 10/59 30-34 1:17:35 18.28/29.42 Kimberlyn Springborn
404/1000 37/73 50-54 1:17:45 18.25/29.37 Amory Host
405/1000 20/39 25-29 1:17:46 18.24/29.36 Travis Lenberg
406/1000 38/73 50-54 1:17:50 18.22/29.34 Ben Wilson
407/1000 11/59 30-34 1:17:51 18.22/29.34 Laura Zaunbrecher
408/1000 51/98 35-39 1:17:54 18.22/29.34 Gregory Tung
409/1000 21/39 25-29 1:17:54 18.22/29.34 Aaron Miley
410/1000 39/73 50-54 1:17:54 18.22/29.34 Kendall Fung
411/1000 40/73 50-54 1:17:56 18.21/29.33 Tim Howard
412/1000 14/66 45-49 1:17:56 18.21/29.33 Mirsten Miller
413/1000 32/68 30-34 1:17:57 18.21/29.33 Matt Bahnemann
414/1000 52/98 35-39 1:18:02 18.2/29.32 Larry Burch
415/1000 12/59 30-34 1:18:03 18.19/29.31 Olivia Burgess
416/1000 10/68 35-39 1:18:06 18.18/29.3 Lisa Day
417/1000 41/73 50-54 1:18:06 18.18/29.3 Marshall Parks
418/1000 50/87 45-49 1:18:09 18.16/29.23 Peter Faller
419/1000 15/66 45-49 1:18:09 18.16/29.23 Jeanne Bascuk
420/1000 8/8 Elite 1:18:10 18.16/29.23 Sierra Smith
421/1000 3/20 55-59 1:18:16 18.15/29.22 Terri Lang
422/1000 51/87 45-49 1:18:17 18.14/29.21 Timothy Pedersen
423/1000 42/73 50-54 1:18:18 18.14/29.21 Eddie James
424/1000 13/59 30-34 1:18:19 18.14/29.21 Kendra Tupper
425/1000 22/39 25-29 1:18:19 18.14/29.21 Sam Bock
426/1000 13/36 55-59 1:18:19 18.14/29.21 David Ceranich
427/1000 53/98 35-39 1:18:20 18.14/29.21 Dan Kennedy
428/1000 24/36 55-59 1:18:21 18.14/29.21 Stuart Ritchie
429/1000 7/14 60-64 1:18:24 18.13/29.18 Stephen Vaughan
430/1000 43/73 50-54 1:18:25 18.12/29.17 Henry Stiles
431/1000 44/73 50-54 1:18:25 18.12/29.17 Arnie Leonard
432/1000 16/66 45-49 1:18:28 18.1/29.13 Beth Risdon
433/1000 8/33 50-54 1:18:28 18.1/29.13 Lynne Parks
434/1000 13/66 40-44 1:18:28 18.1/29.13 Nicole Makris
435/1000 14/59 30-34 1:18:29 18.1/29.13 Joanna Oomkes
436/1000 54/98 35-39 1:18:29 18.1/29.13 Joshua Kraft
437/1000 23/39 25-29 1:18:31 18.09/29.11 Peter Newlin
438/1000 17/66 45-49 1:18:31 18.09/29.11 Kay Collins Maloney
439/1000 14/66 40-44 1:18:31 18.09/29.11 Jennifer Kaufman
440/1000 15/66 40-44 1:18:31 18.09/29.11 Regina Hammond
441/1000 15/59 30-34 1:18:32 18.08/29.1 Jeni Filcoff
442/1000 33/68 30-34 1:18:32 18.08/29.1 Jason Cochrane
443/1000 64/103 40-44 1:18:34 18.07/29.09 Dennis Corneillie
444/1000 16/66 40-44 1:18:34 18.07/29.09 Joanna Chitko
445/1000 52/87 45-49 1:18:35 18.06/29.08 Robert Tisdale
446/1000 17/66 40-44 1:18:36 18.05/29.07 Jennifer Gilligan
447/1000 34/68 30-34 1:18:37 18.04/29.06 Sean Stedeford
448/1000 35/68 30-34 1:18:39 18.04/29.06 Jonathan Carlisle
449/1000 16/36 55-59 1:18:3918.04/29.06 James Coon
450/1000 55/98 35-39 1:18:39 18.04/29.06 Michael Kerrigan
451/1000 14/36 55-59 1:18:40 18.03/29.05 Tom Bogan
452/1000 24/39 25-29 1:18:41 18.03/29.05 Douglas Wagner
453/1000 11/68 35-39 1:18:41 18.03/29.05 Lauren Fisher
454/1000 12/68 35-39 1:18:43 18.02/29 Keri Morton-Feil
455/1000 36/68 30-34 1:18:44 18.02/29 Robert Wold
456/1000 45/73 50-54 1:18:48 18.01/28.99 Brad Derthick
457/1000 18/66 45-49 1:18:49 18.01/28.99 Christine Bell
458/1000 1/13 60-64 1:18:50 18/28.98 Judith Laney
459/1000 56/98 35-39 1:18:52 17.99/28.97 Jay Rezac
460/1000 57/98 35-39 1:18:53 17.98/28.96 Andrew Tubach
461/1000 4/33 25-29 1:18:53 17.98/28.96 Meghann Castillo
462/1000 19/36 55-59 1:18:53 17.98/28.96 Kurt Andersen
463/1000 18/66 40-44 1:18:54 17.97/28.95 Jennifer O'Donnell
464/1000 18/36 55-59 1:18:55 17.97/28.95 Richard Murphy
465/1000 8/15 65-69 1:18:56 17.97/28.95 Frank Ryan
466/1000 53/87 45-49 1:18:57 17.97/28.95 Jim Davidson
467/1000 58/98 35-39 1:18:58 17.97/28.95 Franklin Campo
468/1000 16/59 30-34 1:18:59 17.97/28.95 Emily Wasserman
469/1000 54/87 45-49 1:19:03 17.96/28.94 Michael Blackburn
470/1000 17/59 30-34 1:19:04 17.95/28.93 Abby Reinholt
471/1000 46/73 50-54 1:19:04 17.95/28.93 Jeff Uhland
472/1000 19/66 40-44 1:19:04 17.95/28.93 Michelle Young
473/1000 19/66 45-49 1:19:06 17.95/28.93 Traci Case
474/1000 59/98 35-39 1:19:07 17.95/28.93 Justin Hinrichsen
475/1000 60/98 35-39 1:19:07 17.95/28.93 Ryan Andrist
476/1000 61/98 35-39 1:19:08 17.95/28.93 Micholas Thielmann
477/1000 37/68 30-34 1:19:09 17.95/28.93 Justin Gritmacher
478/1000 20/66 40-44 1:19:10 19.94/28.92 Jessica Flannery
479/1000 62/98 35-39 1:19:10 19.94/28.92 Nahan Kay
480/1000 38/68 30-34 1:19:13 17.92/28.84 Joshua Clemons
481/1000 65/103 40-44 1:19:13 17.92/28.84 Steve Coburn
482/1000 55/87 45-49 1:19:14 17.91/28.83 Brian Jones
483/1000 5/33 25-29 1:19:14 17.91/28.83 Jessica Bishop
484/1000 20/66 45-49 1:19:17 17.9/28.82 Brenda Lynch
485/1000 21/66 45-49 1:19:18 17.89/28.81 Lisa Maloney
486/1000 18/59 30-34 1:19:18 17.89/28.8 Stephanie Smith
487/1000 21/36 55-59 1:19:19 17.88/28.79 Robert Wright
488/1000 63/98 35-39 1:19:19 17.88/28.79 Ritchie Kotschau
489/1000 13/68 35-39 1:19:20 17.87/28.76 Kelly McConnell
490/1000 25/39 25-29 1:19:21 17.87/28.76 Gerardo Soto
491/1000 22/66 45-49 1:19:24 17.87/28.76 Michelle Mancock
492/1000 9/33 50-54 1:19:29 17.86/28.75 Marjie Memstreet
493/1000 26/39 25-29 1:19:36 17.83/28.69 Kathan Kincaid
494/1000 39/68 30-34 1:19:37 17.82/28.68 Kevin McMillon
495/1000 21/66 40-44 1:19:38 17.81/28.67 Natalia Qauesada
496/1000 19/59 30-34 1:19:41 17.8/28.66 Bryce Miller
497/1000 56/87 45-49 1:19:41 17.8/28.66 Steve Fredricks
498/1000 57/87 45-49 1:19:42 17.8/28.66 Edward Gilmartin
499/1000 20/59 30-34 1:19:42 17.8/28.66 Meaghan Jennings
500/1000 4/20 55-59 1:19:43 17.8/28.66 Mare Tolbert
6 501 - 600/1000
1:19:43 - 1:22:33 17.8 - 17.2
501/1000 40/68 30-34 1:19:43 17.8/28.65 Ben Reynolds
502/1000 27/39 25-29 1:19:44 17.79/28.64 Zachary Slater
503/1000 12/36 55-59 1:19:45 17.79/28.64 David Strong
504/1000 14/68 35-39 1:19:45 17.79/28.64 Karen Richards
505/1000 41/68 30-34 1:19:49 17.78/28.63 Bryan Lake
506/1000 6/33 25-29 1:19:52 17.77/28.62 Ariane Barragan
507/1000 3/14 18-24 1:19:52 17.77/28.62 Jennifer Ryan
508/1000 2/13 60-64 1:19:53 17.77/28.62 Lori Dandley
509/1000 66/103 40-44 1:19:55 17.76/28.61 Scott Clemensen
510/1000 42/68 30-34 1:19:57 17.75/28.6 Aaron Berlin
511/1000 58/87 45-49 1:19:57 17.75/28.6 Michael McGann
512/1000 59/87 45-49 1:19:58 17.75/28.6 Jeth Fogg
513/1000 64/98 35-39 1:19:59 17.75/28.6 Peter Kickerman
514/1000 47/73 50-54 1:20 17.75/28.6 Alex Flores
515/1000 23/66 45-49 1:20:02 17.7/28.49 Jennifer Findley
516/1000 48/73 50-54 1:20:02 17.7/28.49 John Capra
517/1000 10/33 50-54 1:20:02 17.7/28.49 J'Ne Day-Lucore
518/1000 21/59 30-34 1:20:05 17.74/28.55 Ellen McCready
519/1000 65/98 35-39 1:20:05 17.74/28.55 Joe Lynch
520/1000 67/103 40-44 1:20:07 17.74/28.55 Ruben Zorrilla
521/1000 60/87 45-49 1:20:07 17.74/28.55 Andre Luiz De M Vodopives
522/1000 43/68 30-34 1:20:07 17.74/28.55 Rafael Alves De Oliveira
523/1000 5/20 55-59 1:20:09 17.73/28.54 Vicki Owens
524/1000 22/59 30-34 1:20:10 17.73/28.54 Allison Kelley
525/1000 28/39 25-29 1:20:11 17.72/28.52 Adam Carahalios
526/1000 29/39 25-29 1:20:12 17.71/28.51 James Teague
527/1000 66/98 35-39 1:20:12 17.71/28.51 Matt Wolfe
528/1000 17/36 55-59 1:20:14 17.71/28.51 David Buller
529/1000 6/20 55-59 1:20:21 17.69/28.47 Kim Grant
530/1000 11/33 50-54 1:20:22 17.68/28.46 Tracy Tutag
531/1000 12/12 Pro 1:20:22 17.68/28.46 Kim Mangrobang
532/1000 7/33 25-29 1:20:26 17.66/28.42 Sarah Dunn
533/1000 67/98 35-39 1:20:29 17.65/28.41 Mark Kristensson
534/1000 68/98 35-39 1:20:30 17.64/28.4 Timothy O'Brian
535/1000 22/66 40-44 1:20:33 17.64/28.4 Amy Bennett
536/1000 68/103 40-44 1:20:35 17.64/28.4 David Moore
537/1000 44/68 30-34 1:20:35 17.64/28.4 Stafford Bosak
538/1000 30/36 55-59 1:20:35 17.64/28.4 Ted Dunst
539/1000 23/59 30-34 1:20:37 17.63/28.37 Courtney Kline
540/1000 12/33 50-54 1:20:38 17.62/28.35 Nancy Price
541/1000 69/103 40-44 1:20:41 17.61/28.34 Steve Wittbecker
542/1000 24/66 45-49 1:20:46 17.57/28.28 Susan Young
543/1000 24/59 30-34 1:20:47 17.56/28.27 Kathaine Hercules
544/1000 25/66 45-49 1:20:52 17.55/28.25 Kristin Foreman
545/1000 69/98 35-39 1:21:02 17.53/28.21 Justin Johnson
546/1000 15/68 35-39 1:21:04 17.52/28.2 Catie Caywood
547/1000 23/66 40-44 1:21:04 17.52/28.2 Ivona Adkins
548/1000 8/33 25-29 1:21:07 17.51/28.19 Rebecca Bahnermann
549/1000 61/87 45-49 1:21:07 17.51/28.19 Jay Steiner
550/1000 30/39 25-29 1:21:08 17.5/28.17 Garrison Campbell
551/1000 45/68 30-34 1:21:08 17.5/28.17 Joel Basken
552/1000 49/73 50-54 1:21:09 17.5/28.17 Eero Allison
553/1000 62/87 45-49 1:21:11 17.49/28.16 Tim Rod
554/1000 46/68 30-34 1:21:12 17.49/28.16 Shawn Reid
555/1000 16/68 35-39 1:21:12 17.49/28.16 Alison Ordelheide
556/1000 20/36 55-59 1:21:13 17.48/28.14 Gustavo Guidice
557/1000 50/73 50-54 1:21:13 17.48/28.14 David Stoll
558/1000 51/73 50-54 1:21:14 17.47/28.13 David Poole
559/1000 70/103 40-44 1:21:14 17.47/28.13 Andrew Kensley
560/1000 71/103 40-44 1:21:15 17.47/28.13 Clinton Percy
561/1000 25/59 30-34 1:21:15 17.47/28.13 Emily Gehrmann
562/1000 52/73 50-54 1:21:18 17.46/28.1 Duncan Coker
563/1000 9/33 25-29 1:21:19 17.45/28.08 Lauren Dontsow
564/1000 72/103 40-44 1:21:20 17.44/28.06 Steve McAnnally
565/1000 4/14 18-24 1:21:21 17.44/28.06 Sara Kiyani
566/1000 24/66 40-44 1:21:21 17.44/28.06 Alejandra Gutierrez
567/1000 70/98 35-39 1:21:22 17.44/28.06 Bill Santelik
568/1000 53/73 50-54 1:21:27 17.43/28.04 Jeffrey Pollock
569/1000 22/36 55-59 1:21:28 17.43/28.04 T Stobridge
570/1000 25/66 40-44 1:21:30 17.42/28.03 Jocelyn Hayes
571/1000 26/66 45-49 1:21:32 17.41/28.02 Lori Pacheco
572/1000 10/33 25-29 1:21:32 17.41/28.02 Julie Dyer
573/1000 13/33 50-54 1:21:32 17.41/28.02 Lori Benvenuto
574/1000 9/36 55-59 1:21:33 17.4/28.01 John Bergeron
575/1000 54/73 50-54 1:21:36 17.38/27.97 Joe Bakel
576/1000 73/103 40-44 1:21:37 17.38/27.97 Graeme Parkes
577/1000 17/68 35-39 1:21:38 17.37/27.95 Martina Young
578/1000 27/66 45-49 1:21:41 17.36/27.93 Raelene Milne
579/1000 55/73 50-54 1:21:42 17.36/27.93 Jeff Mitchem
580/1000 71/98 35-39 1:21:46 17.35/27.92 Danny Hoeft
581/1000 3/13 60-64 1:21:46 17.35/27.92 Lynnda Best-Wiss
582/1000 56/73 50-54 1:21:51 17.33/27.89 James Shaw
583/1000 63/87 45-49 1:21:53 17.33/27.89 Jonathan Dorn
584/1000 72/98 35-39 1:21:58 17.32/27.88 Craig Clark
585/1000 15/36 55-59 1:21:59 17.31/27.86 Warren Knop
586/1000 18/68 35-39 1:22:00 17.31/27.86 Heather Dean
587/1000 26/66 40-44 1:22:01 17.31/27.86 Sarah Dicroce
588/1000 73/98 35-39 1:22:01 17.31/27.86 Carlos Thomaz
589/1000 74/98 35-39 1:22:04 17.29/27.83 Doug Busken
590/1000 64/87 45-49 1:22:07 17.28/27.82 Peyton Tiliaferro
591/1000 27/66 40-44 1:22:08 17.27/27.8 Laurie Beattie
592/1000 28/66 45-49 1:22:14 17.25/27.76 Theresa Chand
593/1000 75/98 35-39 1:22:19 17.23/27.73 Emanuel Jester
594/1000 1/3 70-74 1:22:22 17.22/27.71 Reynold Kalstrom
595/1000 1/1 15-17 1:22:26 17.21/27.7 Abigail Burke
596/1000 57/73 50-54 1:22:28 17.2/27.68 Todd Allen
597/1000 76/98 35-39 1:22:29 17.2/27.68 Jonathan Kierking
598/1000 47/68 30-34 1:22:30 17.2/27.68 Brian Tuohy
599/1000 65/87 45-49 1:22:3317.2/27.68 Scott Burgoz
600/1000 66/87 45-49 1:22:33 17.2/27.68 Gary Henry
7 601 - 700/1000
1:22:39 - 1:26:06 17.17 - 16.45
601/1000 67/87 45-49 1:22:39 17.17/27.63 Craig Quincy
602/1000 77/98 35-39 1:22:45 17.15/27.6 Caleb Ware
603/1000 28/66 40-44 1:22:4517.15/27.6 Michaela Schnieder
604/1000 74/103 40-44 1:22:46 17.15/27.6 Mark Aroneck
605/1000 6/15 65-69 1:22:53 17.13/27.57 Stephan Sager
606/1000 29/66 40-44 1:22:55 17.12/27.55 Tracey Moore
607/1000 30/66 40-44 1:22:58 17.11/27.53 Jill Jacoby
608/1000 19/68 35-39 1:23 17.1/27.51 Brook Brandt
609/1000 29/66 45-49 1:23:04 17.09/27.5 Myriam Depauw
610/1000 75/103 40-44 1:23:04 17.09/27.5 Andrew Earles
611/1000 48/68 30-34 1:23:05 17.09/27.5 Tyler Bray
612/1000 14/33 50-54 1:23:08 17.08/27.49 Marilyn Goodloe
613/1000 20/68 35-39 1:23:09 17.08/27.49 Alex Osias
614/1000 4/13 60-64 1:23:10 17.07/27.48 Larel Wright
615/1000 31/66 40-44 1:23:12 17.05/27.44 Beth August-Abbott
616/1000 25/36 55-59 1:23:22 17.04/27.43 Ron Haven
617/1000 26/36 55-59 1:23:26 17.03/27.42 Brian Chiulli
618/1000 21/68 35-39 1:23:27 17.02/27.41 Julie Mayo
619/1000 49/68 30-34 1:23:32 17/27.36 Matthew Tomme
620/1000 68/87 45-49 1:23:37 16.99/27.34 Michael Young
621/1000 11/33 25-29 1:23:38 16.99/27.34 Elizabeth Wellington
622/1000 31/39 25-29 1:23:39 16.98/27.33 John Whitney
623/1000 22/68 35-39 1:23:42 16.96/27.29 Tiara Carroll
624/1000 78/98 35-39 1:23:44 16.95/27.28 Marc Anderson
625/1000 50/68 30-34 1:23:47 16.94/27.27 Daniel Carreno
626/1000 69/87 45-49 1:23:52 16.93/27.26 Jeffrey Johnson
627/1000 30/66 45-49 1:23:54 16.93/27.26 Kelly Phillips-Henry
628/1000 32/66 40-44 1:23:58 16.92/27.25 Chanda Sloat
629/1000 70/87 45-49 1:24:01 16.9/27.2 Dan Roberts
630/1000 76/103 40-44 1:24:01 16.9/27.2 Joe Wehman
631/1000 8/14 60-64 1:24:02 16.9/27.2 Rich McGourty
632/1000 5/14 18-24 1:24:05 16.89/27.18 Geneva Mueller
633/1000 71/87 45-49 1:24:07 16.88/27.17 Richard Morgan
634/1000 15/33 50-54 1:24:10 16.86/27.13 Randi Mitchem
635/1000 12/33 25-29 1:24:11 16.85/27.12 Sierra Crane
636/1000 77/103 40-44 1:24:18 16.82/27.07 Eric Hemmer
637/1000 33/66 40-44 1:24:19 16.82/27.07 Emily Smith
638/1000 7/20 55-59 1:24:22 16.82/27.07 Andrea Sortwell
639/1000 79/98 35-39 1:24:22 16.82/27.07 Greg Huebner
640/1000 58/73 50-54 1:24:23 16.82/27.07 Craig McSavaney
641/1000 78/103 40-44 1:24:24 16.82/27.07 Scott Williamson
642/1000 79/103 40-44 1:24:28 16.81/27.06 Reginald Buck
643/1000 13/33 25-29 1:24:29 16.81/27.06 Alli Tanner
644/1000 16/33 50-54 1:24:29 16.81/27.06 Julie Eearnest
645/1000 17/33 50-54 1:24:29 16.81/27.06 Kandace Shepherd
646/1000 59/73 50-54 1:24:30 16.8/27.05 Brett Ploessel
647/1000 80/103 40-44 1:24:31 16.8/27.05 Thomas Duckett
648/1000 23/68 35-39 1:24:32 16.8/27.05 Rona Kilmer
649/1000 34/66 40-44 1:24:34 16.79/27.04 Terry Moreale
650/1000 35/66 40-44 1:24:36 16.78/27.03 Julie Frisbey Kecker
651/1000 60/73 50-54 1:24:38 16.77/26.99 Mike Conroy
652/1000 24/68 35-39 1:24:40 16.77/26.99 Esra Kellermanns
653/1000 31/66 45-49 1:24:40 16.77/26.99 Kristen Archer
654/1000 32/66 45-49 1:24:42 16.76/26.98 Barbara Nelson
655/1000 27/36 55-59 1:24:42 16.76/26.98 Doug Campbell
656/1000 51/68 30-34 1:24:48 16.75/26.97 Daniel Stone
657/1000 36/66 40-44 1:24:53 16.73/26.92 Carol Miller
658/1000 52/68 30-34 1:24:54 16.73/26.92 Anthony Perone
659/1000 80/98 35-39 1:24:54 16.73/26.92 John Lavender
660/1000 72/87 45-49 1:24:55 16.72/26.91 David Decker
661/1000 6/14 18-24 1:24:55 16.72/26.91 Kristen Henry
662/1000 81/103 40-44 1:24:59 16.7/26.88 Brett Toche
663/1000 82/103 40-44 1:24:59 16.7/26.88 Andrew Wickless
664/1000 33/66 45-49 1:24:59 16.7/26.88 Heather Shockey
665/1000 34/66 45-49 1:25 16.7/26.88 Kristen Reid
666/1000 26/59 30-34 1:25:04 16.69/26.88 Jolene Ames-Cooley
667/1000 37/66 40-44 1:25:04 16.69/26.88 Rana Platin
668/1000 81/98 35-39 1:25:05 16.69/26.88 Matt Tierney
669/1000 25/68 35-39 1:25:09 16.68/26.84 Erin Tolles
670/1000 27/59 30-34 1:25:13 16.66/26.84 Cynthia Blendermann
671/1000 18/21 18-24 1:25:16 16.65/26.83 Cole Pee
672/1000 26/68 35-39 1:25:17 16.64/26.83 Jessica Reiss
673/1000 27/68 35-39 1:25:17 16.64/26.83 Shannon Dye
674/1000 73/87 45-49 1:25:20 16.63/26.76 Don Backstrom
675/1000 35/66 45-49 1:25:26 16.61/26.73 Kimberly Dejong
676/1000 38/66 40-44 1:25:26 16.61/26.73 Cyndi Stovall
677/1000 18/33 50-54 1:25:27 16.61/26.73 Jennifer Cawley
678/1000 32/39 25-29 1:25:27 16.61/26.73 Westley Heydeck
679/1000 74/87 45-49 1:25:29 16.6/26.72 Andy Williams
680/1000 53/68 30-34 1:25:31 16.59/26.71 Steven Mingiltson
681/1000 75/87 45-49 1:25:33 16.58/26.7 Shawn Vagher
682/1000 28/59 30-34 1:25:35 16.57/26.67 Jennifer Bezutczyk
683/1000 82/98 35-39 1:25:35 16.57/26.67 Elliot Dill
684/1000 14/33 25-29 1:25:36 16.57/26.67 Cary Ellmers
685/1000 39/66 40-44 1:25:40 16.56/26.66 Lauren Shimbel
686/1000 61/73 50-54 1:25:42 16.56/26.66 Juston Obrien
687/1000 76/87 45-49 1:25:43 16.56/26.66 Don Quintana
688/1000 8/20 55-59 1:25:43 16.56/26.66 Vikki Scholten
689/1000 29/59 30-34 1:25:46 16.55/26.65 Katie Uhlenbrock
690/1000 36/66 45-49 1:25:46 16.55/26.65 Nelly Becerra
691/1000 37/66 45-49 1:25:50 16.53/26.6 Cindy Cornell-Martinez
692/1000 31/36 55-59 1:25:50 16.53/26.6 Dennis Heider
693/1000 83/98 35-39 1:25:51 16.53/26.6 Brian Jensen
694/1000 77/87 45-49 1:25:52 16.53/26.6 Peter Anderson
695/1000 1/6 65-69 1:25:57 16.52/26.59 Diane Ridway
696/1000 38/66 45-49 1:25:57 16.52/26.59 Kim Adams
697/1000 33/39 25-29 1:25:58 16.52/26.59 Colin Reuttter
698/1000 40/66 40-44 1:25:59 16.51/26.57 Tiffany Bruno
699/1000 83/103 40-44 1:26:04 19.49/31.37 Russell Klein
700/1000 19/33 50-54 1:26:06 16.45/26.47 Carol Carlson
8 701 - 800/1000
1:26:07 - 1:29:51 16.45 - 15.82
701/1000 41/66 40-44 1:26:07 16.45/26.47 Nicki Bolob
702/1000 84/98 35-39 1:26:09 16.45/26.47 Nate Hunt
703/1000 85/98 35-39 1:26:11 16.44/26.46 Courtney Durow
704/1000 5/15 65-69 1:26:14 16.43/26.45 Dave Diaz
705/1000 28/68 35-39 1:26:17 16.42/26.44 Joann Nelson
706/1000 86/98 35-39 1:26:18 16.42/26.44 Curtis Pote
707/1000 62/73 50-54 1:26:18 16.42/26.44 Mike McGowan
708/1000 29/68 35-39 1:26:19 16.42/26.44 Heather Dokken
709/1000 19/21 18-24 1:26:21 16.41/26.43 Jacob Henston
710/1000 78/87 45-49 1:26:24 16.41/26.43 Marty Rosenthal
711/1000 63/73 50-54 1:26:24 16.41/26.43 Dwight Luper
712/1000 9/14 60-64 1:26:36 16.41/26.43 David Snitman
713/1000 84/103 40-44 1:26:26 16.41/26.43 Mark Luecke
714/1000 54/68 30-34 1:26:28 16.41/26.43 Chris Buzbee
715/1000 2/6 65-69 1:26:30 16.41/26.43 Stephanie Wiecks
716/1000 56/68 30-34 1:26:30 16.41/26.43 Matthew Steele
717/1000 30/59 30-34 1:26:31 16.41/26.43 Janetta Iwanicki
718/1000 30/68 35-39 1:26:33 16.41/26.43 Kimberly Allen
719/1000 55/68 30-34 1:26:34 16.4/26.42 Ryan Donstow
720/1000 79/87 45-49 1:26:35 16.4/26.42 Todd Pearce
721/1000 42/66 40-44 1:26:38 16.38/26.36 Kara Stone
722/1000 80/87 45-49 1:26:42 16.36/26.33 James Heine
723/1000 20/33 50-54 1:26:46 16.36/26.33 Melanie Nygren
724/1000 21/21 Elite 1:26:51 16.35/26.32 Ryan Long
725/1000 34/36 55-59 1:26:54 16.34/26.31 Jeff Owens
726/1000 81/87 45-49 1:26:55 16.33/26.3 Robert Kisabeth
727/1000 85/103 40-44 1:26:59 16.32/26.29 David Slade
728/1000 31/59 30-34 1:27:0116.32/26.29 Susan Defoort
729/1000 32/59 30-34 1:27:02 16.32/26.29 Mary Gritzmacher
730/1000 31/68 35-39 1:27:0416.32/26.29 Jennifer Nestel
731/1000 32/68 35-39 1:27:06 16.3/26.23 Jennifer Fuller
732/1000 43/66 40-44 1:27:06 16.3/26.23 Beata Pabian
733/1000 57/68 30-34 1:27:09 16.29/26.22 Adam Steidley
734/1000 33/36 55-59 1:27:12 16.28/26.21 Thomas McGarry
735/1000 10/14 60-64 1:27:12 16.28/26.21 Bob Huff
736/1000 23/36 55-59 1:27:15 16.27/26.2 Dan Peleg
737/1000 86/103 40-44 1:27:1516.27/26.2 Wardell Wright
738/1000 87/103 40-44 1:27:1816.27/26.2 Shelby Sustin
739/1000 29/36 55-59 1:27:2016.27/26.2 Charles Potter
740/1000 44/66 40-44 1:27:2116.24/26.14 Michelle Milson
741/1000 87/98 35-39 1:27:22 16.24/26.14 Kelly Lehman
742/1000 33/68 35-39 1:27:24 16.24/26.14 Merriam Young
743/1000 5/13 60-64 1:27:25 16.23/26.12 Susan McNamee
744/1000 33/59 30-34 1:27:28 16.22/26.1 Virginia Carreno
745/1000 34/68 35-39 1:27:34 16.21/26.09 Cynthia Smith
746/1000 88/98 35-39 1:27:37 16.21/26.09 James Short
747/1000 34/59 30-34 1:27:39 16.2/26.08 Brittney Ames
748/1000 45/66 40-44 1:27:39 16.2/26.08 Kristen Kruse
749/1000 58/68 30-34 1:27:43 16.18/26.04 Christpher Morris
750/1000 28/36 55-59 1:27:53 16.15/25.99 James O'Donnell
751/1000 35/68 35-39 1:28 16.13/25.97 Jessica Cooney
752/1000 36/68 35-39 1:28:01 16.13/25.97 Erin Hunt
753/1000 34/39 25-29 1:28:02 16.13/25.97 Scott Marrett
754/1000 15/33 25-29 1:28:05 16.12/25.96 Lisa Werner
755/1000 37/68 35-39 1:28:10 16.11/25.95 Jessica Poirier
756/1000 9/20 55-59 1:28:11 16.11/25.95 Kathy Hull
757/1000 88/103 40-44 1:28:14 16.1/25.94 Kevin Curry
758/1000 39/66 45-49 1:28:19 16.1/25.94 Kelli Trudel
759/1000 89/98 35-39 1:28:20 16.1/25.94 Chris Schaben
760/1000 38/68 35-39 1:28:21 16.09/25.93 Meghan Conway
761/1000 40/66 45-49 1:28:21 16.09/25.93 Nina Bell
762/1000 89/103 40-44 1:28:24 16.09/25.93 Raza Akhtar
763/1000 64/73 50-54 1:28:26 16.08/25.92 Edward Marx
764/1000 39/68 35-39 1:28:28 16.08/25.92 Brie Chambers
765/1000 16/33 25-29 1:28:29 16.08/25.92 Andrea Bailey
766/1000 35/59 30-34 1:28:32 16.07/25.91 Brianne Davis
767/1000 41/66 45-49 1:28:36 16.06/25.85 Kimberly Q Brown
768/1000 90/98 35-39 1:28:36 16.06/25.85 Doug Rebal
769/1000 82/87 45-49 1:28:40 16.03/25.8 Richard Mayer
770/1000 42/66 45-49 1:28:41 16.02/25.79 Stephanie Stevens
771/1000 36/59 30-34 1:28:43 16/25.75 Erinn Pagratis
772/1000 65/73 50-54 1:28:44 16/25.75 Jim Mosbaugh
773/1000 37/59 30-34 1:28:45 15.98/25.72 Ruth Clymor
774/1000 10/20 55-59 1:28:52 15.97/25.71 Linda Adams
775/1000 59/68 30-34 1:28:53 15.97/25.71 Adam Sczech
776/1000 90/103 40-44 1:28:54 15.97/25.71 Jeffrey Hjelmstad
777/1000 46/66 40-44 1:28:58 15.95/25.67 Liz Harding
778/1000 35/36 55-59 1:29:10 15.93/25.65 Steven Korasidas
779/1000 11/20 55-59 1:29:13 15.91/25.6 Helena Harman
780/1000 38/59 30-34 1:29:14 15.9/25.59 Kristin Piccirillo
781/1000 43/66 45-49 1:29:17 15.9/25.59 Gigi Greenlee
782/1000 12/20 55-59 1:29:19 15.89/25.58 Cindy Heritage
783/1000 91/103 40-44 1:29:21 15.89/25.58 Manuel Chacon
784/1000 66/73 50-54 1:29:22 15.89/25.58 Tom Habbe
785/1000 7/14 18-24 1:29:23 15.88/25.57 Julie Robertson
786/1000 1/2 70-74 1:29:24 15.88/25.57 Joan Lockwood
787/1000 40/68 35-39 1:29:25 15.88/25.57 Carley Hyman
788/1000 44/66 45-49 1:29:27 15.88/25.57 Sylvie Rembert
789/1000 41/68 35-39 1:29:29 15.87/25.56 Michelle Allen
790/1000 47/66 40-44 1:29:30 15.86/25.55 Dana Morton
791/1000 8/14 18-24 1:29:30 15.86/25.55 Madeline Kasic
792/1000 7/15 65-69 1:29:32 15.86/25.55 Bruce Wilson
793/1000 42/68 35-39 1:29:36 15.85/25.54 Jennifer Black
794/1000 60/68 30-34 1:29:39 15.85/25.54 Chris Mahoney
795/1000 9/15 65-69 1:29:40 15.85/25.54 Roger Myers
796/1000 17/33 25-29 1:29:41 15.86/25.53 Whitney Russ
797/1000 39/59 30-34 1:29:46 15.86/25.53 Sarah Black
798/1000 92/103 40-44 1:29:45 15.83/25.48 Rick Morh
799/1000 45/66 45-49 1:29:49 15.81/25.45 Kimberly Ritter
800/1000 43/68 35-39 1:29:51 15.81/25.45 Julie Adams
9 801 - 900/1000
1:29:55 - 1:35:07 15.8 - 14.9
801/1000 9/14 18-24 1:29:55 15.8/25.43 Paige Dingess
802/1000 61/68 30-34 1:29:57 15.79/25.42 Dustin Doucet
803/1000 46/66 45-49 1:29:57 15.79/25.42 Terri Menghini
804/1000 44/68 35-39 1:30:01 15.78/25.41 Leah Rosenthal
805/1000 48/66 40-44 1:30:01 15.78/25.41 Alicia Tuchette
806/1000 35/39 25-29 1:30:02 15.78/25.41 K. Sean Summers
807/1000 47/66 45-49 1:30:02 15.78/25.41 Holly Stull
808/1000 67/73 50-54 1:30:07 15.77/25.4 John Gentry
809/1000 62/68 30-34 1:30:12 15.76/25.39 Chrisher Dupuis
810/1000 40/59 30-34 1:30:15 15.75/25.38 Carmella Nogar
811/1000 49/66 40-44 1:30:16 15.75/25.38 Lisa Rapp
812/1000 48/66 45-49 1:30:17 15.74/25.37 Elizabeth Collins
813/1000 91/98 35-39 1:30:22 15.73/25.36 David Millage
814/1000 13/20 55-59 1:30:23 15.72/25.34 Jan Andersen
815/1000 83/87 45-49 1:30:28 15.7/25.27 Jeff Norman
816/1000 45/68 35-39 1:30:28 15.7/25.27 Rebecca Washenfelder
817/1000 14/20 55-59 1:30:32 15.68/25.23 Marty Tindol
818/1000 84/87 45-49 1:30:38 15.68/25.23 David Smith
819/1000 63/68 30-34 1:30:50 15.64/25.17 Gerardo Buenfil Balmes
820/1000 36/39 25-29 1:30:55 15.63/25.16 Peter Hart
821/1000 13/15 65-69 1:30:57 15.62/25.15 Gary Anderson
822/1000 3/6 65-69 1:30:57 15.62/25.15 Lena Alrich
823/1000 49/66 45-49 1:30:57 15.62/25.15 Karen Missimer
824/1000 15/20 55-59 1:30:58 15.61/25.14 Cathy Schmit Hoover
825/1000 18/33 25-29 1:31 15.6/25.13 Lacey Castaneda
826/1000 46/68 35-39 1:31:10 15.58/25.07 Susan Davis
827/1000 11/14 60-64 1:31:10 15.57/25.06 Joe Fleegel
828/1000 93/103 40-44 1:31:14 15.56/25.05 Mark Young
829/1000 94/103 40-44 1:31:16 15.55/25.04 Steve Voss
830/1000 19/33 25-29 1:31:17 15.53/24.99 Rachel Yates
831/1000 10/14 18-24 1:31:17 15.53/24.99 Amanda McGann
832/1000 50/66 45-49 1:31:19 15.52/24.98 Rachel Brady
833/1000 51/66 45-49 1:31:20 15.51/24.97 Nancy Coulter-Parker
834/1000 20/33 25-29 1:31:21 15.51/24.97 Page Smith
835/1000 64/68 30-34 1:31:21 15.51/24.97 Kyle Bry
836/1000 4/6 65-69 1:31:34 15.5/24.96Nancy Mallon
837/1000 41/59 30-34 1:31:40 15.48/24.91 Lori Hollis
838/1000 95/103 40-44 1:31:48 15.47/24.9 Bryan Pechersky
839/1000 37/39 25-29 1:31:50 15.47/24.9 Steve Werner
840/1000 92/98 35-39 1:31:51 15.46/24.89 Brian McKinnon
841/1000 65/68 30-34 1:31:52 15.46/24.89 Matthew Etzler
842/1000 93/98 35-39 1:32 15.44/24.85 Eric Kenney
843/1000 42/59 30-34 1:32:03 15.4/24.78 Melanie Rylander
844/1000 21/33 25-29 1:32:05 15.37/24.74 Adrienne Domingus
845/1000 52/66 45-49 1:32:06 15.37/24.74 Robin Anderson
846/1000 10/15 65-69 1:32:06 15.37/24.74 Bill Barnett
847/1000 68/73 50-54 1:32:08 15.36/24.73 William Rodgers
848/1000 50/66 40-44 1:32:10 15.35/24.72 Pauline Pham
849/1000 47/68 35-39 1:32:20 15.34/24.71 Sheena Archuleta
850/1000 43/59 30-34 1:32:22 15.34/24.71 Katja Gist
851/1000 94/98 35-39 1:32:2315.34/24.71 Aaron Soloman
852/1000 48/68 35-39 1:32:27 15.33/24.7 Angie Brown
853/1000 69/73 50-54 1:32:34 15.32/24.69 Bruce Wilson
854/1000 49/68 35-39 1:32:37 15.31/24.68 Kelly McClemon
855/1000 51/66 40-44 1:32:38 15.3/24.67 Stacy Wagner
856/1000 44/59 30-34 1:32:43 15.29/24.66 Whitney Schmidt
857/1000 45/59 30-34 1:32:44 15.29/24.66 Rebecca McLean
858/1000 22/33 25-29 1:32:46 15.28/24.65 Caitlin Wren
859/1000 85/87 45-49 1:32:46 15.27/24.64 John Scott
860/1000 11/14 18-24 1:32:50 15.26/24.63 Samantha Nolin
861/1000 53/66 45-49 1:32:54 15.25/24.62 cia Jones
862/1000 46/59 30-34 1:32:58 15.24/24.61 Julie Foreman
863/1000 23/33 25-29 1:32:58 15.24/24.61 Sami Blaha
864/1000 32/36 55-59 1:32:59 15.24/24.61 Peter Weatherby
865/1000 70/73 50-54 1:33:08 15.23/24.51 Barry Beck
866/1000 54/66 45-49 1:33:10 15.22/24.5 Vickie Stubbs
867/1000 24/33 25-29 1:33:11 15.21/24.49 Kristen King
868/1000 52/66 40-44 1:33:11 15.21/24.49 Jennifer Hamann
869/1000 86/87 45-49 1:33:12 15.2/24.46 Rafael Marcos
870/1000 47/59 30-34 1:33:19 15.19/24.45 Lauren Boucher
871/1000 48/59 30-34 1:33:19 15.19/24.45 Leslie Halliday
872/1000 49/59 30-34 1:33:20 15.18/24.44 Carmen Ledesma-Feliciano
873/1000 53/66 40-44 1:33:24 15.17/24.43 Polly Moriarty
874/1000 50/68 35-39 1:33:29 15.16/24.42 Gaye Beckman
875/1000 21/33 50-54 1:33:35 15.15/24.41 Corinna Maleike
876/1000 22/33 50-54 1:33:36 15.14/24.4 Barbara Kauffman
877/1000 16/20 55-59 1:33:37 15.13/24.39 Joanne Larson
878/1000 17/20 55-59 1:33:38 15.13/24.39 Nella Nelson
879/1000 55/66 45-49 1:33:41 15.13/24.39Carmela Fay
880/1000 96/103 40-44 1:33:46 15.12/24.38Greg King
881/1000 51/68 35-39 1:33:46 15.12/24.38 Amanda Olig
882/1000 87/87 45-49 1:33:54 15.11/24.37 Mike Bicket
883/1000 25/33 25-29 1:33:54 15.11/24.37Rachel Opatchen
884/1000 97/103 40-44 1:34:00 15.1/24.36 Eric Vandervest
885/1000 96/98 35-39 1:34:11 15.09/24.29 Brian Cunningham
886/1000 52/68 35-39 1:34:12 15.08/24.28 Liz Peach
887/1000 50/59 30-34 1:34:14 15.07/24.27 Margaret Hancock
888/1000 2/3 70-74 1:34:15 15.06/24.26 Michael Chessnoe
889/1000 20/21 18-24 1:34:19 15.05/24.25 Thomas Aeschleman 2
890/1000 23/33 50-54 1:34:25 15.04/24.24 Lonene Nicoll
891/1000 98/103 40-44 1:34:30 15.02/24.17 Kenneth Waygood
892/1000 24/33 50-54 1:34:33 15/24.14 Carol Corbridge
893/1000 6/13 60-64 1:34:33 15/24.14 Carrie Franchni
894/1000 26/33 25-29 1:34:38 14.98/24.11 Adrian Cooley
895/1000 53/59 30-34 1:34:40 14.97/24.1 Marissa Demercurio
896/1000 27/33 25-29 1:34:54 14.94/24.04 Adrienne Ziluca
897/1000 54/66 40-44 1:34:56 14.93/24.03 Jennifer Olszowy
898/1000 51/59 30-34 1:34:58 14.92/24.02 Katherine Harmon
899/1000 95/98 35-39 1:34:58 14.92/24.02 Jeffrey Ellenbogen
900/1000 99/103 40-44 1:35:07 14.9/23.98 Chris Gregory
10 901 - 1000/1000
1:35:15 - 1:59:27 14.88 -
901/1000 11/15 65-69 1:35:15 14.88/23.95 Gary Franchi
902/1000 54/59 30-34 1:35:16 14.87/23.94 Alia Khan
903/1000 53/68 35-39 1:35:22 14.86/23.93 Kathleen Lessman
904/1000 52/59 30-34 1:35:34 14.85/23.92 Kerry Flagg
905/1000 7/13 60-64 1:35:40 14.84/23.93 Nancy Lucero
906/1000 56/66 45-49 1:35:43 14.83/23.92 Susie Wasson
907/1000 38/39 25-29 1:35:48 14.82/23.91 Brian Smith
908/1000 57/66 45-49 1:35:48 14.82/23.91 Karen Wilson
909/1000 28/33 25-29 1:35:52 14.81/23.9 Jen Tomme
910/1000 54/68 35-39 1:35:53 14.81/23.9 Shannon Getman
911/1000 55/68 35-39 1:35:55 14.8/23.89 Pacia Cummings
912/1000 58/66 45-49 1:35:56 14.79/23.88 Heather Forsyth
913/1000 18/20 55-59 1:36:02 14.78/23.87 Fran Schneider
914/1000 55/66 40-44 1:36:07 14.77/23.86 Lisa Memann
915/1000 12/14 60-64 1:36:12 14.76/23.85 Mark Bailey
916/1000 56/68 35-39 1:36:13 14.75/23.86 Amy Sonnanstine
917/1000 25/33 50-54 1:36:50 14.7/23.66 Holli Brandish-Lane
918/1000 56/66 40-44 1:36:57 14.68/23.63 Jennifer Roller
919/1000 57/68 35-39 1:37:01 14.64/23.56 Megan Eklund
920/1000 29/33 25-29 1:37:02 14.63/23.55 Kasi Steinheimer
921/1000 26/33 50-54 1:37:03 14.62/23.54 Leann Fraka
922/1000 12/14 18-24 1:37:07 14.61/23.53 Katelyn Olenich
923/1000 57/66 40-44 1:37:07 14.61/23.53 Lori King
924/1000 59/66 45-49 1:37:11 14.6/23.52 Sandy Johnson
925/1000 2/2 70-74 1:37:26 14.56/23.43 Carolyn Rickard
926/1000 66/68 30-34 1:37:34 14.52/23.37 Harold Curioz
927/1000 19/20 55-59 1:37:40 14.51/23.36 Ruth Becker
928/1000 60/66 45-49 1:37:47 14.5/23.35 Laura Johnson
929/1000 61/66 45-49 1:37:59 14.49/23.34 Michelle Moore
930/1000 3/3 70-74 1:38:04 14.48/23.33 James Wright
931/1000 58/66 40-44 1:38:06 14.47/23.32 Lehiwa Stewart
932/1000 58/68 35-39 1:38:10 14.46/23.31 Kari Jensen
933/1000 55/59 30-34 1:38:14 14.45/23.3 Ashley Hill
934/1000 97/98 35-39 1:38:19 14.4/23.17 Andrew Hamilton
935/1000 56/59 30-34 1:38:50 14.4/23.17 Jennifer Quint
936/1000 57/59 30-34 1:38:59 14.34/23.08 Christina Huches
937/1000 30/33 25-29 1:39:05 14.33/23.07 Annie Lawson
938/1000 8/13 60-64 1:39:20 14.32/23.06 Denise Farrar
939/1000 13/14 60-64 1:39:23 14.3/23.01 Gary Matthews