English - Logo Sight Climbing Time Trials English - Logo Sight
1 0 0 0
2 0 0 0
3 0 0 0
4 0 0 0
5 0 0 0
6 0 0 0
7 0 0 0
L'Alpe D'huez Vs Sunshine
D'huez
Sunshine
Distance
8.57 94%
9.1
Elev Gain
3,671
3,226 88%
Ave Grade
8.11
7.6 94%
Max Grade
13
23.1
Start Elev
2461
5471
End Elev
6070
8697
Record
36:40
40:07
Sunshine Canyon Winners
1
2
3
4
5
6
0 Welcome 0

TDT TT 9.63 M
Strava 8.9 M
Hill 8.57

Take 2:05 off for TT and 38' off for Strava going Lances 27.61mph

 

Christie Wellington 2nd 1:23 after 1st man on whole Tri. 6:18:25

short tri 10 k leading to climb

 

cat morrison 15th overall men 1st women 4:21:58 bike split 6:25:00

Jodie Swallow (GBR) 6:20:01

Lucy Gossage (GBR) 6:28:17.

Sunshine to end of pavement
Ride Segment Boulder, CO
5.7mi
Distance
6%
Avg Grade
5,513ft
Lowest Elev
7,213ft
Highest Elev
1,699

1 Pages 0
2 Time 0
1 L'alpe D'huez Times
2 Sunshine Canyon Times
L'Alpe D'huez Winners

1 1952 Fausto Coppi Ita

2 1976 Joop Zoetemelk Ned
3 1977 Hennie Kuiper Ned
4 1978 Hennie Kuiper Ned
5 1979 Joachim Agostinho Por
6 1980 Joop Zoetemelk Ned
7 1981 Peter Winnen Ned
8 1982 Beat Breu Sui
9 1983 Peter Winnen Ned
10 1984 Luis Herrera Col
11 1986 Bernard Hinault Fr
12 1987 Federico Echave Sp
13 1988 Steven Rooks Ned
14 1989 Gert-Jan Theunisse Ned
15 1990 Gianni Bugno Ita
16 1991 Gianni Bugno Ita
17 1992 Andrew Hampsten USA
18 1994 Roberto Conti Ita
19 1995 Marco Pantani Ita
20 1997 Marco Pantani Ita
21 1999 Giuseppe Guerini Ita
22 2001 Lance Armstrong USA
23 2003 Iban Mayo Sp
24 2004 Lance Armstrong USA
25 2006 Frank Schleck Lux
26 2008 Carlos Sastre Sp
27 2011 Pierre Rolland Fr
28 2013 Christophe Riblon Fr
1 41 - 40
13.31 - 13.65
2 42 - 41
13 - 13.31
3 43 - 42
12.7 - 13
4 44 - 43
12.41 - 12.7
5 45 - 44
12.13 - 12.41
6 46 - 45
11.87 - 12.13
7 47 - 46
11.62 - 11.87
8 48 - 47
11.4 - 11.62
9 49 - 48
11.14 - 11.4
10 50 - 49
10.92 - 11.14
11 51 - 50
10.71 - 10.92
12 52 - 51
10.5 - 10.71
13 53 - 52
10.3 - 10.5
14 54 - 53
10.11 - 10.3
15 55 - 54
9.93 - 10.11
16 56 - 55
9.75 - 9.93
17 57 - 56
9.58 - 9.75
18 58 - 57
9.41 - 9.58
18 59 - 58
9.25 - 9.41
19 1:00 - 59
9.1 - 9.25
20 1:01 - 1:00
8.95 - 9.1
21 1:02 - 1:01
8.81 - 8.95
22 1:03 - 1:02
8.67 - 8.81
23 1:04 - 1:03
8.53 - 8.67
24 1:05 - 1:04
8.4 - 8.53
25 1:06 - 1:05
8.27 - 8.4
26 1:07 - 1:06
8.15 - 8.27
27 1:08 - 1:07
8.03 - 8.15
28 1:09 - 1:08
7.91 - 8.03
29 1:10 - 1:09
7.8 - 7.91
30 1:11 - 1:10
7.69 - 7.8
31 1:12 - 1:11
7.58 - 7.69
32 1:13 - 1:12
7.48 - 7.58
33 1:14 - 1:13
7.38 - 7.48
34 1:15 - 1:14
7.28 - 7.38
35 1:16 - 1:15
7.18 - 7.28
36 1:17 - 1:16
7.09 - 7.18
37 1:18 - 1:17
7 - 7.09
38 1:19 - 1:18
6.91 - 7
39 1:20 - 1:19
6.83 - 6.91
40 1:21 - 1:20
6.74 - 6.83
41 1:22 - 1:21
6.66 - 6.74
42 1:23 - 1:22
6.58 - 6.66
43 1:24 - 1:23
6.5 - 6.58
44 1:25 - 1:24
6.42 - 6.5
45 1:26 - 1:25
6.35 - 6.42
46 1:27 - 1:26
6.28 - 6.35
47 1:28 - 1:27
6.2 - 6.28
48 1:29 - 1:28
6.14 - 6.2
49 1:30 - 1:29
6.07 - 6.14
l'Alpe d'Huez Time Trial 2004 Tour de France & Select Riders
13.79K 8.57M 8.11% 750m - 1850m 1,119M 3,671ft
1/19 1/155 B 36:40 14.15 Marco Pantani Ita '95 (36:53 '97, 37:15 '94)
102/19 10/155 Hour 36:47 14 Eddie Merxck Bel
3/19 4/22 Hour 37:15 13.8 Tony Rominger Swi
10/31 10/22 Hour 37:15 13.8 Chris Boardman '96 UK (12.5 00' HR, 12.8 '93HR)
10/31 10/22 Hour 37:15 13.8 Ferdinand Bracke '67
2/19 1/155 P,1,2 37:36 13.68 Lance Armstrong USA '01
4/19 2/155 B 37:42 13.64 Jan Ullrich Ger '01
10/31 10/22 Hour 37:45 13.6 Ole Ritter '68
10/31 10/22 Hour 37:58 13.5 Jacques Anqetuil '67 (12.7 '56)
5/31 10/22 B 38:14 13.45 Miguel Indurain Sp '95 (39:30 '94 13.2HR '94)
6/31 10/22 P,1,2 38:14 13.45 Alex Zülle Swi '95
7/31 10/22 P,1,2 38:16 13.44 Bjarne Riis '95
8/31 10/22 P,1,2 38:22 13.4 Richard Virenque Fr '97 (38:55 '94, 40:34 '95, 41:35 '99, 41:57 '04)
9/31 56/155 P,1,2 38:35 13.33 José I. Gutierrez Palacios Sp
10/19 21/155 P,1,2 38:36 13.35 Floyd Landis USA '01
11/19 3/155 P,1,2 38:36 13.35 Andreas Klöden Ger '01
12/31 10/22 P,1,2 38:44 13.28 Laurent Madouas '95
13/19 10/155 P,1,2 39:01 13.18 Carlos Sastre Spa '01
14/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:09 13.13 Iban Mayo '03
15/31 4/155 P,1,2 39:14 13.12 Jose Azevedo Por '01
16/31 29/155 P,1,2 39:15 13.12 Levi Leipheimer (USA) '06
10/31 10/22 Hour 39:16 13.1 Maurice Archambaud '37
17/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:22 13.06 Francesco Casagrande '97
10/31 10/22 HR 39:39 13 Francisco Moser '84
19/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:37 12.98 Vladimir Poulnikov Ukr '94
20/31 6/155 P,1,2 39:40 12.96 Giuseppe Guerini Spa '01
21/31 5/155 P,1,2 39:41 12.95 Santos Gonzalez Spa '01
22/31 7/155 P,1,2 39:41 12.95 Vladimir Karpets Rus '01
23/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:44 12.94 Gianni Bugno '91
24/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:45 12.94 Fernando Escartin Sp '95
25/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:46 12.93 Luc Leblanc Fr '91
26/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:47 12.93 Denis Menchov Rus '06
27/31 53/155 P,1,2 39:47 12.93 Michael Rasmussen '06 Den
28/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:47 12.93 Pietro Caucchioli '06
29/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:50 12.91 Nairo Quintana '13
30/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:52 12.9 Paolo Lanfranchi Ita '95
31/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:52 12.9 Claudio Chiappucci Ita '95
32/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:53 12.89 Joaquim Rodriguez '13 Sp
33/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:54 12.89 Beat Zberg '97
34/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:54 12.89 Udo Bölts Ger '97
35/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:54 12.89 Roberto Conti Ita '97
36/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:54 12.89 Laurent Madouas Fr '97
37/31 9/155 P,1,2 39:56 12.88 David Moncoutié Fra
38/31 10/22 P,1,2 39:58 12.87 Tony Rominger '95
39/31 8/155 P,1,2 39:58 13.74 Ivan Basso Ita '01
40/31 11/155 P,1,2 39:58 13.68 Stéphane Goubert Fr '01
41/31 10/22 P,1,2 40:01 12.85 Pavel Tonkov '95 Rus
42/31 10/22 P,1,2 40:01 12.85 Piotr Ugrumov '94 Lat
43/31 10/22 P,1,2 40:01 12.85 Alex Zülle '94 Swi
44/31 12/155 P,1,2 40:07 13.67 Michael Rogers Aus
10/31 10/22 SS 40:07 13.67 Matt Cooke Estimated
45/31 10/22 P,1,2 40:10 12.82 Laurent Jalabert Fr '95
46/31 10/22 P,1,2 40:14 12.78 Joseba Beloki '01
47/31 14/155 P,1,2 40:15 12.78 Oscar Pereiro Spa
48/31 10/22 TDF 40:15 12.78 Cadel Evans Aus '06 (42:07 '11)
49/31 10/22 P,1,2 40:15 12.78 Ivan Parra Col '06
50/31 10/22 P,1,2 40:17 12.76 Marco Fincato Ita '97
51/31 10/22 TDF 40:19 12.75 Roberto Conti Ita '94
52/31 10/22 TDF 40:19 12.75 Jean-Francois Bernard Fr '91
53/31 10/22 TDF 40:20 12.75 Abraham Olano Sp '97
54/31 10/22 TDF 40:25 12.72 Orlando Rodrigues Por '97
55/31 15/155 P,1,2 40:27 12.71 Marcos Serrano Rodriguez Spa
56/31 10/22 TDF 40:29 12.7 Pedro Delgado Sp '91 (42:15 '87&89)
57/31 10/22 TDF 40:30 12.7 Cyril Dessel '06 Fr
58/31 10/22 TDF 40:30 12.7 Haimar Zubeldia Sp '06
59/31 18/155 TDF 40:33 12.68 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau Spa
60/31 10/22 TDF 40:35 12.67 Ivan Gotti '95

 

61/19 20/155 P,1,2 40:35 12.67 Christophe Moreau Fra '01
62/31 13/155 P,1,2 40:40 12.64 José Enrique Gutierrez Sp
63/31 48/155 TDF 40:41 12.64 Manuel Beltran '97 Sp
64/31 10/22 TDF 40:43 12.63 Oscar Pellicioli Ita '94
65/31 10/22 TDF 40:43 12.63 Pascal Lino Fr '94
66/31 10/22 TDF 40:43 12.63 Fernando Escartin Sp '94
67/31 10/22 TDF 40:43 12.63 Armand de las Cuevask Fra '94
68/31 16/155 P,1,2 40:45 12.62 Georg Totschnig Aut
69/31 10/22 TDF 40:46 (42:07 '11) 12.61 Frank Schleck '06
70/31 17/155 P,1,2 40:49 12.6 Sandy Casar Fra
71/31 10/22 TDF 40:50 12.59 Gilberto Simoni '06
72/31 10/22 TDF 40:52 12.58 Johan Bruyneel Bel '95
73/31 10/22 TDF 40:52 12.58 Steven Rooks Neth '91
74/31 10/22 TDF 40:52 12.58 Thierry Claveyrolat Fr '91
75/31 10/22 TDF 40:54 12.57 Alexandre Vinokourov '03
76/31 10/22 TDF 40:56 12.56 Richie Porte Aus '13
77/31 10/22 TDF 40:56 12.56 Chris Froome UK '13
78/31 10/22 TDF 40:56 (42:15 '89) 12.56 Laurent Fignon Fr '91
79/31 19/155 P,1,2 40:57 12.56 Juan Miguel Mercado Spa
80/31 10/22 TDF 40:57 12.56 Damiano Cunego Ita '06 (42:07 '11)
81/31 10/22 TDF 40:57 12.56 Alvero Mejia Col '91
82/31 10/22 TDF 40:59 12.55 Oscar Sevilla Sp '01
83/31 10/22 TDF 41:00 12.54 Alejandro Valverde Sp '13
84/31 23/155 P,1,2 41:03 12.53 Gilberto Simoni Ita
85/31 24/155 P,1,2 41:08 12.5 Francisco Mancebo Pérez Spa (42:06 '01)
10/31 10/22 HR 41:08 12.5 Matthias Brandle '14
86/31 22/155 P,1,2 41:13 12.47 Axel Merckx Bel
87/31 25/155 P,1,2 41:13 (42:04 '06) 12.47 Sylvain Chavanel Fra
88/31 10/22 TDF 41:14 12.47 Tadej Valjavec Slo '06
89/31 10/22 TDF 41:20 12.44 Davide Rebellin Ita '97
90/31 10/22 TDF 41:21 12.44 Tyler Hamilton USA '03
91/31 10/22 TDF 41:21 12.44 Roberto Laiseka Sp '03
92/31 10/22 TDF 41:21 12.44 Gerd Audehm Ger '94
93/31 10/22 TDF 41:21 12.44 Thomas Davy Fr '94
94/31 10/22 TDF 41:22 12.43 Patrick Jonker Aus '97
95/31 10/22 TDF 41:22 12.43 Jean-Cyril Robin Fra '97
96/31 10/22 TDF 41:22 12.43 Jose Maria Jimenez Sp '97
97/31 10/22 TDF 41:22 12.43 Peter Luttenberger '97 Aut
98/31 42/155 P,1,2 41:22 3 Bobby Julich '97 USA (42:16 '04)
99/31 26/155 P,1,2 41:23 12.43 Michele Scarponi Ita
100/31 10/22 TDF 41:24 12.42 Samuel Sanchez Sp '11
100 - 200
101/31 10/22 TDF 41:25 12.42 Pascal Herve Fr '94
102/31 10/22 TDF 41:26 12.41 Oscar Camenzind '97 Sui
103/31 10/22 TDF 41:26 12.41 Javier P. Rodriguez '97 Sp
104/31 27/155 P,1,2 41:27 12.4 Pietro Caucchioli (Ita)
10/31 10/22 Hour 41:27 12.4 Frans Slaats '37
10/31 10/22 Hour 41:27 12.4 Giuseppe Olmo '35
105/31 10/22 TDF 41:31 12.39 Pavel Tonkov Rus '99
106/31 10/22 TDF 41:33 12.38 Alberto Contador '11
107/31 10/22 TDF 41:35 12.37 Samuel Sanchez Sp '08
108/31 10/22 TDF 41:35 (42:07 '11) 12.37 Andy Schleck Lux '08
109/31 10/22 TDF 41:35 12.37 Fernando Escartin '99 Sp
111/31 10/22 TDF 41:35 12.37 Kurt van de Wouwer '99 Bel
112/31 64/155 P,1,2 41:35 12.37 Laurent Dufaux (Swi) '99 (43:22 '04)
113/31 30/155 P,1,2 41:37 12.36 Ludovic Martin Fr
114/31 28/155 P,1,2 41:38 12.35 Laurent Brochard Fr
115/31 31/155 P,1,2 41:39 12.35 David Etxebarria Sp
10/31 32/155 P,1,2 41:41 12.34 Santiago Perez Sp
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:42 12.33 Uwe Ampler '91 Ger
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:42 12.33 Charly Mottet '91 Fr
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:42 12.33 Gert-Jan Theunisse '91 Neth (45:20 '89)
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:42 12.33 Greg LeMond USA '91 (48:00 '86)
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:44 12.32 Gerard Rue Fr '91
10/31 35/155 P,1,2 41:44 12.32 Benjamin Noval Sp
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:45 12.32 Andrew Hampsten USA '91
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:47 12.31 Vladimir Efimkin '08 Rus
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:47 12.31 Bernhard Kohl '08
10/31 84/155 P,1,2 41:47 12.31 Christian Vandevelde '08 USA (44:07 '04)
10/31 33/155 P,1,2 41:48 12.3 Anthony Charteau Fr
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:48 12.3 Anthony Charteau '04 Fr
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:48 12.3 Laudelino Cubino '95 Sp
10/31 34/155 P,1,2 41:49 12.3 Pierrick Fedrigo Fr
10/31 10/22 Hour 4 12.3 Henri Desgrange 1893 Fr
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:50 12.29 Luis Herrera Col '87
10/31 40/155 P,1,2 41:53 12.28 Yuriy Krivtsov Ukr
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:56 12.26 Stefano Garzelli '06 Ita
10/31 39/155 P,1,2 41:57 12.26 Marius Sabaliauskas Ltu
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:57 12.26 Michael Boogerd '06 Neth
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:57 12.26 Yaroslav Popovych '06 Ukr
10/31 37/155 P,1,2 41:58 12.25 Marzio Bruseghin Ita
10/31 36/155 P,1,2 41:59 12.24 Kim Kirchen Lux
10/31 10/22 TDF 41:59 12.24 Carlos Contreras '99 Col
10/31 10/22 TDF 42:00 12.24 Ruben Lobato Sp '06
10/31 10/22 TDF 42:02 12.23 Pierre Rolland '11 Fr
10/31 10/22 TDF 42:04 12.22 Kevin Livingston '97 USA
10/31 41/155 P,1,2 42:05 12.22 Oscar Sevilla Sp
10/31 10/22 TDF 42:06 12.21 Igor G. de Galdeano '01
10/31 10/22 TDF 42:06 12.21 Roberto Laiseka '01 Sp
10/31 10/22 TDF 42:07 12.21 Peter Velits '11 Svk
10/31 10/22 TDF 42:07 12.21 Thomas de Gendt '11 Bel
10/31 10/22 TDF 42:08 12.2 Abelardo Rondon '91 Col
10/31 10/22 Hour 42:08 12.2 Oscar Egg '14
10/31 45/155 P,1,2 42:11 12.19 Santiago Botero Col
10/31 10/22 TDF 42:12 12.18 Leonardo Piepoli '01 Ita
10/31 10/22 TDF 42:12 12.18 Ronan Pensec '91 Fr
10/31 10/22 TDF 42:14 12.18 Eddy Mazzoleni Ita '06
10/31 10/22 TDF 42:14 12.18 Thierry Bourguignon '97 Fr
10/31 43/155 P,1,2 42:15 12.19 Jérôme Pineau Fr
10/31 44/155 P,1,2 42:20 12.15 Igor Gonzalez de Galdeano Sp
10/31 46/155 P,1,2 42:23 12.13 Iker Camaño Sp
10/31 47/155 P,1,2 42:28 12.11 Evgueni Petrov Rus
10/31 49/155 P,1,2 42:30 12.1 Iker Flores Sp
10/31 10/22 HR 42:30 12.1 Fausto Coppi Ita '42 (11.33 '52)
10/31 50/155 P,1,2 42:32 12.09 Laurent Lefèvre Fr
10/31 51/155 P,1,2 42:34 12.08 Didier Rous Fr
10/31 52/155 P,1,2 42:37 12.07 George Hincapie USA '01
10/31 54/155 P,1,2 42:47 12.02 Jose Luis Rubiera Sp
10/31 55/155 P,1,2 42:49 12 Paolo Bettini Ita
1/19 10/22 Hour 42:49 12 Jeannie Longo '89 Estimate
10/31 10/22 Hour 42:49 12 Ondrej Susenka '05
10/31 10/22 Hour 42:49 12 Lucien Petit-Breton '05
10/31 57/155 P,1,2 42:55 11.98 Aitor Osa Eizaguirre Sp
10/31 58/155 P,1,2 43:00 11.96 Unai Etxebarria Ven
10/31 59/155 P,1,2 43:04 11.94 Ronny Scholz Ger
10/31 60/155 P,1,2 43:10 11.91 Jens Voigt Ger (11.8 '14 HR)
10/31 10/22 TDF 43:12 11.9 Ryder Hesjedal '11 Can
10/31 10/22 TDF 43:12 11.9 Thomas Danielson '11 USA
10/31 10/22 HR 43:12 11.9 Graeme OBREE '94 (11.3 '92)
10/31 61/155 P,1,2 43:14 11.88 Roberto Heras Hernandez Sp
10/31 62/155 P,1,2 43:14 11.88 Andrea Noè Ita
10/31 63/155 P,1,2 43:14 11.88 Stuart O'Grady Aus
10/31 65/155 P,1,2 43:22 11.86 Mark Scanlon Irl
10/31 66/155 P,1,2 43:28 11.83 Iñigo Landaluze Sp
10/31 67/155 P,1,2 43:29 11.82 Michael Boogerd Ned
10/31 68/155 P,1,2 43:30 11.82 Fabian Cancellara Swi
10/31 69/155 P,1,2 43:31 11.81 Danilo Hondo Ger
10/31 70/155 P,1,2 43:31 11.81 Jean-Cyril Robin Fr
10/31 71/155 P,1,2 43:32 11.8 Michele Bartoli Ita
10/31 72/155 P,1,2 43:45 11.75 Erik Zabel Ger
10/31 73/155 P,1,2 43:45 11.75 Daniele Nardello Ita
10/31 74/155 P,1,2 43:47 11.74 Rik Verbrugghe Bel
10/31 75/155 P,1,2 43:49 11.74 Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez Sp
10/31 76/155 P,1,2 43:51 11.73 Viatcheslav Ekimov Rus
10/31 77/155 P,1,2 43:51 11.73 Egoi Martínez Sp
10/31 78/155 P,1,2 43:51 11.73 Rolf Aldag Ger
10/31 79/155 P,1,2 43:59 11.69 Martin Elmiger Swi
10/31 80/155 P,1,2 44:00 11.69 Daniel Becke Ger
10/31 81/155 P,1,2 44:03 11.67 Jörg Ludewig Ger
10/31 82/155 P,1,2 44:06 11.66 Sergei Ivanov Rus
10/31 83/155 P,1,2 44:07 11.66 Benoît Salmon Fr
10/31 85/155 P,1,2 44:10 11.64 Nicolas Portal Fr
10/31 86/155 P,1,2 44:11 11.64 Dariusz Baranowski Pol
10/31 87/155 P,1,2 44:11 11.64 Filippo Simeoni Ita
10/31 88/155 P,1,2 44:12 11.63 Thomas Voeckler Fr
10/31 89/155 P,1,2 44:14 11.62 Bert Grabsch Ger
10/31 90/155 P,1,2 44:16 11.62 Marc Wauters Bel
10/31 91/155 P,1,2 44:16 11.62 Patrice Halgand Fr
10/31 92/155 P,1,2 44:20 11.6 Koos Moerenhout Ned
10/31 93/155 P,1,2 44:21 11.59 Janek Tombak Est
10/31 94/155 P,1,2 44:26 11.57 Isidro Nozal Vega Sp
10/31 95/155 P,1,2 44:30 11.56 Peter Farazijn Bel
10/31 96/155 P,1,2 44:31 11.55 Karsten Kroon Ned
10/31 97/155 P,1,2 44:31 11.55 Alexandre Botcharov Rus
10/31 98/155 P,1,2 44:32 11.59 Pavel Padrnos Cze
10/31 99/155 P,1,2 44:34 11.54 Bram de Groot Ned
10/31 100/155 P,1,2 44:35 11.53 Andrea Peron Ita
10/31 101/155 P,1,2 44:36 11.53 Francesco Secchiari Ita
10/31 102/155 P,1,2 44:39 11.52 Sebastian Lang Ger
10/31 103/155 P,1,2 44:40 11.51 Christophe Mengin Fr
10/31 104/155 P,1,2 44:41 11.5 Matteo Tosatto Ita
10/31 105/155 P,1,2 44:47 11.48 Walter Bénéteau Fr
10/31 106/155 P,1,2 44:48 11.47 Dmitri Fofonov Kaz
10/31 107/155 P,1,2 44:49 11.46 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Sp
10/31 108/155 P,1,2 44:54 11.45 Scott Sunderland Aus
10/31 109/155 P,1,2 44:58 11.44 Xabier Zandio Sp
10/31 110/155 P,1,2 45:00 11.43 Thierry Marichal Bel
10/31 111/155 P,1,2 45:02 11.42 Sébastien Joly Fr
10/31 112/155 P,1,2 45:02 11.42 Carlos Dacruz Fr
10/31 113/155 P,1,2 45:03 11.41 Wim Vansevenant Bel
10/31 114/155 P,1,2 45:08 11.39 Claus Michael Møller Den

 

 

10/31 115/155 P,1,2 45:08 11.39 Christophe Rinero Fr
10/31 116/155 P,1,2 45:15 11.36 David Loosli Swi
10/31 117/155 P,1,2 45:15 11.36 José V. Garcia Acosta Sp
10/31 118/155 P,1,2 45:17 11.36 Erik Dekker Ned
10/31 119/155 P,1,2 45:17 11.36 Grischa Niermann Ger
10/31 120/155 P,1,2 45:19 11.35 Massimiliano Mori Ita
10/31 121/155 P,1,2 45:19 11.35 Marcus Ljungqvist Swe
10/31 10/22 TDF 45:22 11.33 Fausto Coppi Ita '52 (12.1 HR '42)
10/31 122/155 P,1,2 45:23 11.33 Nicolas Jalabert Fr
10/31 123/155 P,1,2 45:24 11.32 Christophe Edaleine Fr
10/31 124/155 P,1,2 45:25 11.31 Tom Boonen Bel
10/31 125/155 P,1,2 45:25 11.31 Uwe Peschel Ger
10/31 126/155 P,1,2 45:32 11.29 Marc Lotz Ned
10/31 127/155 P,1,2 45:33 11.28 Thor Hushovd Nor
10/31 128/155 P,1,2 45:37 11.27 Frédéric Guesdon Fr
10/31 129/155 P,1,2 45:40 11.26 Salvatore Commesso Ita
10/31 130/155 P,1,2 45:40 11.26 Nicki Sørensen Den
10/31 131/155 P,1,2 45:42 11.25 Franck Renier Fr
10/31 132/155 P,1,2 45:43 11.24 Gilles Bouvard Fr
10/31 133/155 P,1,2 45:46 11.24 Kurt-Asle Arvesen Nor
10/31 134/155 P,1,2 45:47 11.23 Frédéric Finot Fr
10/31 135/155 P,1,2 45:48 11.22 Stefano Zanini Ita
0/0 0/0 SS 45:49 11.21 Mara Abbott Sunshine
10/31 136/155 P,1,2 45:54 11.2 Filippo Pozzato Ita
10/31 10/22 Hour 45:54 11.2 Keetie van Oosten-Hage '78
10/31 137/155 P,1,2 46:01 11.17 Massimo Giunti Ita
10/31 138/155 P,1,2 46:03 11.15 Robbie McEwen Aus
10/31 139/155 P,1,2 46:08 11.15 Julian Dean NZ
10/31 140/155 P,1,2 46:15 11.12 Servais Knaven Ned
10/31 141/155 P,1,2 46:24 11.08 Baden Cooke Aus
10/31 142/155 P,1,2 46:24 11.08 Bernhard Eisel Aut
10/31 143/155 P,1,2 46:28 11.07 Allan Davis Aus
10/31 144/155 P,1,2 46:29 11.06 Sylvain Calzati Fr
10/31 145/155 P,1,2 46:34 11.04 Jan Hruska Cze
10/31 146/155 P,1,2 46:34 11.04 Christophe Laurent Fr
10/31 147/155 P,1,2 46:40 11.02 Pierre Bourquenoud Swi
10/31 148/155 P,1,2 47:01 10.94 Jimmy Engoulvent Fr
10/31 149/155 P,1,2 47:38 10.79 Guillaume Auger Fr
10/31 150/155 P,1,2 47:42 10.78 Jimmy Casper Fr
10/31 151/155 P,1,2 47:42 10.78 Peter Wrolich Aut
10/31 152/155 P,1,2 47:46 10.76 Fabio Baldato Ita
10/31 153/155 P,1,2 47:46 10.76 Alessandro Bertolini Ita

 

10/31 154/155 P,1,2 48:00 10.71 Jean-Patrick Nazon Fr
10/31 10/22 TDF 48:00 10.71 Bernard Hinault Fr '86
1/19 155/155 P,1,2 49:08 10.47 Matthew Wilson 159 6' Aus
1/19 1/10 Strava 50:02 10.5 Emma Pooley
10/31 10/22 Hour 50:03 10.4 Elsy Jacobs '58
10/31 10/22 Hour 50:03 10.4 Leontien Zijlaard-Van Moorsel '03
10/31 10/22 Hour 50:26 10.2 Maria Cressari '72
10/31 10/22 Hour 51:45 9.9 Anna Wilson-Millward '00
10/31 10/22 Hour 52:35 9.8 Cathérine Marsal '95
10/31 10/22 Triathlon 53:19 3 Faure Herve Fr Fastest Bike Split
10/31 10/22 Hour 54:00 9.5 Mildred Robinson '58
1/19 10/22 25M 54:45 9.4 Abby Mae Parkinson 16 UK
1/19 10/22 Tri 54:46 9.39 Chrissie Wellington '08 70.3
1/19 10/22 WattbikeHR 57:10 9 Zoe Stevenson '10 18 NZ
10/31 10/22 Hour 58:26 8.8 Renee Vissac '57
10/31 10/22 Hour 59:10 8.7 Tamara Novikova '55
10/31 10/22 Hour 59:47 8.6 Alfonsina Strada 20Y '11 (5.7 47Y)
10/31 2/10 Strava 1:01:38 8.7 Clare Miller
1/19 10/22 P,1,2 1:03:30 8.1 Kyle Pounds 25 Aus Touring
1/19 10/22 P,1,2 1:03:30 8.1 Kyle Pounds 17 Racing
10/31 10/10 Strava 1:05:03 3 Matt & Tom from Global Cycling Network YouTube Channel
10/31 10/22 Hour 1:05:57 7.8 Hélène Dutrieu '16&18Y
1/19 10/22 P,1,2 1:05:57 7.8 Kyle Pounds 37 Touring
10/31 10/22 Youtube 1:07:26 7.63 Sophie from YouTube
1/19 10/22 P,1,2 1:08:35 7.5 Kyle Pounds College
10/31 10/22 Hour 1:11:25 7.2 Ébía Debatz 1893
10/31 10/22 Hour 1:25:42 6 Lady de Saint Sauveur 1893
1/19 10/22 P,1,2 1:27:12 5.9 Kyle Pounds 40 Off the Couch

Sunshine Hillclimb
1/1414 1/119 Pro1,2 40:07 13.67 Matt Cooke
2/1414 2/119 Pro1,2 40:59 13.32 Nick Bax
3/1414 3/119 Pro1,2 41:08 13.28 LeRoy Popowski
4/1414 4/119 Pro1,2 41:15 13.22 Yannick Eckmann
5/1414 5/119 Pro1,2 41:51 13.05 Garrett Suydam (50:36 in '10)
6/1414 6/119 Pro1,2 41:51 13.05 Michael Pimm
7/1414 7/119 Pro1,2 41:55 13.04 James Peterman
8/1414 8/119 Pro1,2 42:29 12.85 Dean Haas
9/1414 9/119 Pro1,2 42:45 12.77 Christopher Case
10/1414 10/119 Pro1,2 42:49 12.75 Robin Eckmann
11/1414 11/119 Pro1,2 43:09 12.7 Corey Collier
12/1414 12/119 Pro1,2 43:11 12.69 Benjamin Blaugrund
13/1414 13/119 Pro1,2 43:17 12.67 Keegan Swirbul
14/1414 14/119 Pro1,2 43:26 12.6 Jonathan Baker
15/1414 15/119 Pro1,2 43:26 12.6 Scott Tietzel
16/1414 16/119 Pro1,2 43:28 12.59 Stig Somme
17/1414 17/119 Pro1,2 43:32 12.57 Phil Zajicek
18/1414 18/119 Pro1,2 43:39 12.55 James Nabours
19/1414 19/119 Pro1,2 43:50 12.45 Kevin Nicol
20/1414 20/119 Pro1,2 43:52 12.45Tim Rush
21/1414 21/119 Pro1,2 44:03 12.4 Nathaniel Wilson
22/1414 22/119 Pro1,2 44:05 12.39 Nico Toutenhoofd
23/1414 23/119 Pro1,2 44:06 12.38 Jonathan Garcia
24/1414 24/119 Pro1,2 44:07 12.37 Erik Hamilton
25/1414 25/119 Pro1,2 44:10 12.35 Mike Allen
26/1414 26/119 Pro1,2 44:14 12.34 Greg Krause
27/1414 27/119 Pro1,2 44:22 12.31 Jon Moro
28/1414 28/119 Pro1,2 44:22 12.31 Christopher Carr
29/1414 29/119 Pro1,2 44:28 12.29 Gage Hecht
30/1414 1/81 45+1,2,3 44:30 12.28 Nico Toutenhoofd
31/1414 30/119 Pro1,2 44:32 12.27 Matthew Rowe
32/1414 2/81 45+1,2,3 44:39 12.26 Frank Zoldak
33/1414 31/119 Pro1,2 44:39 12.26 Emerson Oronte
34/1414 32/119 Pro1,2 44:42 12.25 Rory Kelly
35/1414 33/119 Pro1,2 44:42 12.25 Ryan Zupko
36/1414 34/119 Pro1,2 44:56 12.15 Zachary Davies
37/1414 35/119 Pro1,2 44:56 12.15 Brad Winn
38/1414 36/119 Pro1,2 44:57 12.15 Daniel Porter
39/1414 37/119 Pro1,2 45:00 12.13 Greg Rickman
40/1414 38/119 Pro1,2 45:02 12.12 Ian London
41/1414 39/119 Pro1,2 45:02 12.12 Allen Krughoff
42/1414 40/119 Pro1,2 45:05 12.1 Jorge Espinoza
43/1414 1/149 C3 45:07 12.1 Brett A Rindt
44/1414 41/119 Pro1,2 45:08 2.1 Colby Pearce
45/1414 2/149 C3 45:21 12.02 Thomas Wavrin
46/1414 3/81 45+1,2,3 45:24 12.01 Wayne Watson
47/1414 1/50 35+1,2 45:25 12.01 Nate Llerandi
48/1414 42/119 Pro1,2 45:30 12 Troy Heithecker
49/1414 43/119 Pro1,2 45:32 12Russell Harding
50/1414 44/119 Pro1,2 45:34 12 Jon C Tarkington
51/1414 45/119 Pro1,2 45:35 11.99 Camilo Zambrano
52/1414 2/50 35+1,2 45:36 11.98 Jeffrey B Hartmann
53/1414 46/119 Pro1,2 45:37 11.97 Ned Overend
54/1414 47/119 Pro1,2 45:39 11.96 Gabriel Bershenyi
55/1414 3/50 35+1,2 45:41 11.95 Mark Schwab
56/1414 4/50 35+1,2 45:43 11.94 Matthew Gates
57/1414 48/119 Pro1,2 45:45 11.93 Kennett Peterson
58/1414 1/52 35+3 45:46 11.93 Gary Holt
59/1414 49/119 Pro1,2 45:48 11.92 Rory Kelly
60/1414 1/43 Pro1,2 45:49 11.92 Mara Abbott
61/1414 50/119 Pro1,2 45:50 11.92 Keith Harper
62/1414 2/52 35+3 45:52 11.9 Andrew Lull
63/1414 51/119 Pro1,2 45:53 11.9 James Tyler Nabours
64/1414 52/119 Pro1,2 45:57 11.9 Mike Porter
65/1414 3/149 C3 46:05 11.89 Ryan Taylor
66/1414 53/119 Pro1,2 46:07 11.89 Greg Ruckman
67/1414 4/149 C3 46:09 11.88 Ian Broughton
68/1414 5/149 C3 46:09 11.88 David Leonard
69/1414 6/149 C3 46:10 11.87 Jake Keyser
70/1414 54/119 Pro1,2 46:11 11.86 Jackson Long
71/1414 55/119 Pro1,2 46:12 11.85 Aaron Heun
72/1414 5/50 35+1,2 46:15 11.83 Paul Esposti
73/1414 56/119 Pro1,2 46:24 11.78 Christopher Brennan
74/1414 57/119 Pro1,2 46:26 11.77 Greg Ross
75/1414 58/119 Pro1,2 46:28 11.76 Dan Dombroski
76/1414 7/149 C3 46:32 11.74 Alden Lowney
77/1414 4/81 45+1,2,3 46:32 11.74 Nate Llerandi
78/1414 59/119 Pro1,2 46:38 11.71 Mark Copeland
79/1414 6/50 35+1,2 46:40 11.7 Matthew Segur
80/1414 7/50 35+1,2 46:41 11.69 Jonathan Cavner
81/1414 60/119 Pro1,2 46:42 11.69 Julian Kyer
82/1414 61/119 Pro1,2 46:43 11.68 Braden Bingham
83/1414 8/50 35+1,2 46:43 11.68 Lew Perna
84/1414 9/50 35+1,2 46:44 11.68 Eric Zolner
85/1414 62/119 Pro1,2 46:46 11.67 Zach Watson
86/1414 1/79 C5 46:46 11.67 Andy Wacker
87/1414 8/149 C3 46:47 11.67 Lars Finanger
88/1414 9/149 C3 46:47 11.67 Jared Dean
89/1414 10/50 35+1,2 46:51 11.64 John Barclay
90/1414 11/50 35+1,2 46:57 11.65 Marc Holbert
91/1414 1/47 35+4 46:58 11.65 Garren Watkins
92/1414 63/119 Pro1,2 47:00 11.62 Taylor Shelden
93/1414 64/119 Pro1,2 47:05 11.61 Eric Kenney
94/1414 10/149 C3 47:06 11.61 Garrett Brown
95/1414 65/119 Pro1,2 47:07 11.61 Eric Kenney
96/1414 66/119 Pro1,2 47:07 11.61 Michael Martin
97/1414 3/52 35+3 47:10 11.6 Ralph Toka
98/1414 67/119 Pro1,2 47:11 11.59William Buick
99/1414 68/119 Pro1,2 47:13 11.58 Martin Guess
100/1414 12/50 35+1,2 47:14 11.56Tomas Adamec
 
101/1414 13/50 35+1,2 47:14 11.56 Matthew Segur
102/1414 11/149 C3 47:17 11.55 Eric Steele
103/1414 69/119 Pro1,2 47:19 11.55 Jesse Goodrich
104/1414 2/79 C5 47:20 11.54 Cooper Shanks
105/1414 3/79 C5 47:20 11.54 Winn deBurlo
106/1414 4/52 35+3 47:21 11.53 Robert Jacobs
107/1414 14/50 35+1,2 47:21 11.53 Aaron Bouplon
108/1414 70/119 Pro1,2 47:24 11.52Greg Ross
109/1414 71/119 Pro1,2 47:25 11.52Kit Recca
110/1414 12/149 C3 47:25 11.52Brandon Henry
111/1414 15/50 35+1,2 47:28 11.51 John Barclay
112/1414 4/79 C5 47:31 11.5 Sam Long
113/1414 16/50 35+1,2 47:33 11.47 Raik Huster
114/1414 13/149 C3 47:36 11.46Fred Dreier
115/1414 14/149 C3 47:37 11.46Thomas J Sweeney
116/1414 15/149 C3 47:42 11.45Fred Shattell
117/1414 5/81 45+1,2,3 47:45 11.45 Jeffrey A Hartman
118/1414 17/50 35+1,2 47:47 11.44 Rich Davis
119/1414 16/149 C3 47:50 11.43 Will Campbell
120/1414 18/50 35+1,2 47:53 11.41 Kenneth O'Donnell
121/1414 17/149 C3 47:56 11.4 Josh Merrick
122/1414 6/81 45+1,2,3 47:56 11.4 Jimi Gibson
123/1414 72/119 Pro1,2 47:58 11.4 Daniel Crespo
124/1414 73/119 Pro1,2 47:59 11.4 Corey Piscopo
125/1414 1/229 C4 47:59 11.4 Michael Dunbar
126/1414 2/229 C4 47:59 11.4 Andy Bartosch
127/1414 5/52 35+3 47:59 11.4 Jerod Ridge
128/1414 18/149 C3 48:00 11.4 James Mapes
129/1414 3/229 C4 48:01 11.4 Michael Dunbar
130/1414 19/50 35+1,2 48:03 11.39 Andrew Phillips
131/1414 74/119 Pro1,2 48:05 11.39 Justin Brunner
132/1414 7/81 45+1,2,3 48:05 11.39 Bruce Polderman
133/1414 20/50 35+1,2 48:05 11.39 Andrew Biglow
134/1414 6/52 35+3 48:05 11.39 Brett Lindstrom
145/1414 2/47 35+4 48:07 11.38 Ian Guthrie
136/1414 7/52 35+3 48:08 11.38 Andy Johnson
137/1414 75/119 Pro1,2 48:09 11.37 Greg Ross
138/1414 21/50 35+1,2 48:11 11.36 Aaron Bouplon
139/1414 76/119 Pro1,2 48:13 11.35 Casey Hill
140/1414 4/229 C4 48:13 11.35 Kyle Eggers
141/1414 8/81 45+1,2,3 48:13 11.34 Brad L Mosier
142/1414 77/119 Pro1,2 48:19 11.3 Matt Miyamoto
143/1414 9/81 45+1,2,3 48:19 11.3 Brian Todeschini
144/1414 19/149 C3 48:20 11.29 Aaron Anderson
145/1414 20/149 C3 48:20 11.29 Andrew Hagamann
146/1414 8/52 35+3 48:20 11.29 Kevin Flanagan
147/1414 5/79 C5 48:21 11.29 Michael Dunbar
148/1414 78/119 Pro1,2 48:22 11.28 Zack Gould
149/1414 1/96 55-59 48:24 11.27 Bruce Hodgkins
150/1414 22/50 35+1,2 48:24 11.27 Walter Durrer
151/1414 5/229 C4 48:25 11.27 Matthew Hudson
152/1414 79/119 Pro1,2 48:27 11.26 Seth Rubin
153/1414 23/50 35+1,2 48:28 11.26 John Barrett
154/1414 6/229 C4 48:30 11.26 Jared Berg
155/1414 6/79 C5 48:32 11.26 Jesse Nie
156/1414 80/119 Pro1,2 48:34 11.26 Jared Dean
157/1414 81/119 Pro1,2 48:34 11.26 Jason Woods
158/1414 24/50 35+1,2 48:35 11.25 Eric Sheagley
159/1414 21/149 C3 48:36 11.25 Danny Whipple
160/1414 10/81 45+1,2,3 48:36 11.25 Bill Stalhuth
161/1414 82/119 Pro1,2 48:37 11.24 Michael Hanna
162/1414 25/50 35+1,2 48:38 11.23 Eric Jones
163/1414 26/50 35+1,2 48:40 11.22 Dennis Farrell
164/1414 22/149 C3 48:41 11.21 Aaron Bachik
165/1414 23/149 C3 48:42 11.21 Matthew Benti
166/1414 24/149 C3 48:42 11.21 Evangelos Gatseos
167/1414 83/119 Pro1,2 48:43 11.2 Gregory Daniel
168/21414 65 84/119 Pro1,2 48:43 11.2 Nicholas Traggis
169/1414 7/229 C4 48:43 11.2 Cade Bickmore
170/1414 27/50 35+1,2 48:44 11.2 Dave Cho
171/1414 28/50 35+1,2 48:45 11.2 Scott Bilyeu
172/1414 29/50 35+1,2 48:45 11.2 Byron Nix
173/1414 11/81 45+1,2,3 48:45 11.2 Matt Vawter
174/1414 85/119 Pro1,2 48:46 11.19 Austin Lampos
175/1414 9/52 35+3 48:48 11.19 Michael Brill
176/1414 25/149 C3 48:52 11.18 Avery Wilson
177/1414 12/81 45+1,2,3 48:52 11.18 Bill Stalhuth
178/1414 13/81 45+1,2,3 48:52 11.18 Peter Ismert
179/1414 86/119 Pro1,2 48:53 11.18 Andrew Hemesath
180/1414 87/119 Pro1,2 48:55 11.17 John R Babcock
181/1414 30/50 35+1,2 48:55 11.17 Christopher M R Munro
182/1414 10/52 35+3 48:56 11.16 Sean Hampton
183/1414 3/47 35+4 48:58 11.15 Chris Burke
184/1414 88/119 Pro1,2 49:01 11.13 Joseph P Petrowski
185/1414 14/81 45+1,2,3 49:01 11.13 John Barclay
186/1414 1/25 17-18 49:01 11.13 Stephen J Haas
187/1414 2/25 17-18 49:01 11.13 Greg Albright
188/1414 1/28 45-49 49:01 11.13 Charlie Hayes
189/1414 1/27 15-16 49:04 11.12 Stephen Haas
190/1414 8/229 C4 49:05 11.12Marcus DeBergh
191/1414 15/81 45+1,2,3 49:06 11.12Frederick Gluck
192/1414 9/229 C4 49:07 11.12Darren Meyer
193/1414 26/149 C3 49:07 11.12 Matt Morgan
194/1414 89/119 Pro1,2 49:08 11.12Brian Hutchison
195/1414 90/119 Pro1,2 49:08 11.12Brian Hutchison
196/1414 91/119 Pro1,2 49:09 11.12Andy Edwards
197/1414 10/229 C4 49:09 11.12Michael Nightingale
198/1414 16/81 45+1,2,3 49:09 11.12Chris Leggere
199/1414 17/81 45+1,2,3 49:10 11.12Tim Godby
200/1414 11/229 C4 49:11 11.12Danny Sullivan
 
201/1414 8/79 C5 49:12 11.12 Dennis Arnold
202/1414 27/149 C3 49:12 11.12 Mike Sharkey
203/1414 28/149 C3 49:12 11.12 Colby Ricker
204/1414 2/27 15-16 49:12 11.12 Will McBryde
205/1414 2/96 55-59 49:12 11.12 Chris J Leggere
206/1414 29/149 C3 49:14 11.12 Aaron Bouplon
207/1414 1/106 45+4 49:14 11.12 daniel fernandez
208/1414 30/149 C3 49:16 11.12 Jedediah Hinkley
209/1414 3/96 55-59 49:17 11.11 Kim Workman
210/1414 4/96 55-59 49:18 11.11 Steve Crowley
211/1414 31/149 C3 49:18 11.11 Isaac Dancy
212/1414 12/229 C4 49:18 11.11 Joseph Cooper
213/1414 13/229 C4 49:18 11.11 Michael Raczuk
214/1414 18/81 45+1,2,3 49:19 11.11 Shane Roark
215/1414 14/229 C4 49:20 11.1 Jason Kiefer
216/1414 15/229 C4 49:21 11.1 Andrew Medina
217/1414 5/96 55-59 49:21 11.1 James Weir
218/1414 4/47 35+4 49:22 11.09 Bob africa
219/1414 32/149 C3 49:23 11.08David Ross
220/1414 33/149 C3 49:23 11.08Aaron Hugen
221/1414 34/149 C3 49:23 11.08Jason Young
222/1414 31/50 35+1,2 49:23 11.08Jordan Sher
223/1414 32/50 35+1,2 49:24 11.07Brian Todeschini
224/1414 35/149 C3 49:24 11.07Andrew Feeney
225/1414 6/96 55-59 49:24 11.07Daniel Grygier
226/1414 16/229 C4 49:25 11.07Benjamin Miller
227/1414 11/52 35+3 49:26 11.05Mark Johnson
228/1414 1/26 13-14 49:26 11.05Nolan Herzog
229/1414 19/81 45+1,2,3 49:27 11.05Jim Copeland
230/1414 20/81 45+1,2,3 49:28 11.05Danny Suter
231/1414 5/47 35+4 49:28 11.05 Brad Mushovic
232/1414 17/229 C4 49:31 11.02 Stuart Mcknight
233/1414 21/81 45+1,2,3 49:32 11.02 gary sharp
234/1414 9/79 C5 49:32 11.02 Jacob Kozyra
235/1414 12/52 35+3 49:34 11.01Eric Long
236/1414 10/79 C5 49:34 11.01Russell Olson
237/1414 33/50 35+1,2 49:34 11.01Brent Webb
238/1414 34/50 35+1,2 49:34 11.01Jason Glowney
239/1414 36/149 C3 49:35 11 Mark Erickson
240/1414 2/43 Pro1,2 49:37 11 Anne Samplonius
241/1414 18/229 C4 49:37 11 Peter Morelli
242/1414 19/229 C4 49:38 11 Grzegorz Zynski
243/1414 13/52 35+3 49:39 11 Jon Smela
244/1414 14/52 35+3 49:40 10.99 Kevin Burnette
245/1414 22/81 45+1,2,3 49:40 10.99 Todd Schuster
246/1414 11/79 C5 49:41 10.98 Nick Kadlec
247/1414 20/229 C4 49:44 10.97 Mitch Westall
248/1414 21/229 C4 49:45 10.97 Ross Holbrook
249/1414 37/149 C3 49:46 10.97 Brian Bailey
250/1414 7/79 C5 49:46 10.97 Michael Nightingale
251/1414 15/52 35+3 49:47 10.97 Shawn Kingrey
252/1414 16/52 35+3 49:48 10.97 David Chart
253/1414 38/149 C3 49:49 10.97 Timothy Bauer
254/1414 35/50 35+1,2 49:49 10.97 Brian Hludzinski
255/1414 7/96 55-59 49:51 10.96 Steve Matous
256/1414 36/50 35+1,2 49:51 10.96 Kevin Konczalski
257/1414 22/229 C4 49:53 10.95 Eric Gregg
258/1414 23/229 C4 49:55 10.94 Ken Benesh
259/1414 39/149 C3 49:55 10.94 Eric T Brunner
260/1414 24/229 C4 49:56 10.93 Steven Stefko
261/1414 25/229 C4 49:56 10.93 Joshua Gottlob
262/1414 92/119 Pro1,2 50:00 10.92 Max Clauson
263/1414 6/47 35+4 50:01 10.91 Kevin Poziombke
264/1414 93/119 Pro1,2 50:02 10.91 Mike Sutter
265/1414 94/119 Pro1,2 50:02 10.91 Garrett Davis
266/1414 95/119 Pro1,2 50:03 10.90 Randy Reichardt
267/1414 26/229 C4 50:03 10.90 Rob Kosick
268/1414 23/81 45+1,2,3 50:03 10.90 Bill Stalhuth
269/1414 12/79 C5 50:03 10.90 Jesse Nie
270/1414 2/106 45+4 50:04 10.90 Brian Woodard
271/1414 27/229 C4 50:05 10.90 Bill B Davis
272/1414 40/149 C3 50:05 10.89Rhys Rathbun
273/1414 37/50 35+1,2 50:06 10.89 Dan Schuetz
274/1414 28/229 C4 50:07 10.89Forrest Newman
275/1414 96/119 Pro1,2 50:08 10.88Max Taam
276/1414 41/149 C3 50:11 10.88Stefan Gomez
277/1414 17/52 35+3 50:12 10.88Brandon Lundell
278/1414 29/229 C4 50:13 10.87Stefan Lauterbach
279/1414 3/106 45+4 50:13 10.87Mark Piquette
280/1414 97/119 Pro1,2 50:15 10.87 Sam Weinberg
281/1414 24/81 45+1,2,3 50:15 10.86Dan Grygier
282/1414 30/229 C4 50:16 10.86 Tim Sewell
283/1414 42/149 C3 50:17 10.86 Ricardo Creel
284/1414 43/149 C3 50:17 10.86 Chris Johnson
285/1414 44/149 C3 50:18 10.86 Paul Shumate
286/1414 98/119 Pro1,2 50:18 10.86 Tomas Roba
287/1414 3/43 Pro1,2 50:19 10.86 Annie Toth
288/1414 4/106 45+4 50:20 10.86 Rick Petersen
289/1414 5/106 45+4 50:21 10.86 Robert Dwyer
290/1414 25/81 45+1,2,3 50:21 10.86Chris Beaudin
291/1414 8/96 55-59 50:23 10.86 Rip Mobus
292/1414 38/50 35+1,2 50:23 10.86James Thies
293/1414 26/81 45+1,2,3 50:25 10.86William Henry
294/1414 31/229 C4 50:26 10.86Stephan Wilson
295/1414 39/50 35+1,2 50:27 10.86William Howe
296/1414 32/229 C4 50:27 10.86Jeffrey Wardell
297/1414 9/96 55-59 50:28 10.86William Kellagher
298/1414 27/81 45+1,2,3 50:29 10.86Stephen Kupecz
299/1414 28/81 45+1,2,3 50:30 10.86 Brian Anderson
300/1414 18/52 35+3 50:30 10.85Scott Crabtree
 

301/1414 40/50 35+1,2 50:30 10.84Torsten Lyon
302/1414 29/81 45+1,2,3 50:33 10.84 Mark Southard
303/1414 30/81 45+1,2,3 50:34 10.84 Russell Kappius
304/1414 33/229 C4 50:34 10.84 David Kessler
305/1414 31/81 45+1,2,3 50:35 10.84 Gary Mulder
306/1414 45/149 C3 50:36 10.84 Carson Christen
307/1414 4/43 Pro1,2 50:36 10.84 Julie Emmerman
308/1414 46/149 C3 50:37 10.84 Lucas Elms
309/1414 99/119 Pro1,2 50:37 10.84 Michael L Dessau
310/1414 3/27 15-16 50:38 10.84 Liam Dunn
311/1414 47/149 C3 50:41 10.84 John Paul Robb
312/1414 34/229 C4 50:42 10.84 Jody Proctor
313/1414 48/149 C3 50:44 10.84 Maxx Chance
314/1414 32/81 45+1,2,3 50:45 10.84 Eric Cheezum
315/1414 35/229 C4 50:46 10.84Brendan Billingsley
316/1414 6/106 45+4 50:46 10.84Dave Merry
317/1414 7/47 35+4 50:46 10.84Scott Crabtree
318/1414 8/47 35+4 50:47 10.83 Jamy Bacchus
319/1414 49/149 C3 50:49 10.83 Karl Erickson
320/1414 19/52 35+3 50:50 10.83 John Guala

321/1414 20/52 35+3 50:51 10.83 Steve Schwarting
322/1414 13/79 C5 50:53 10.82Matthew Beaudin
323/1414 2/28 45-49 50:53 10.82 J Keith Collins
324/1414 36/229 C4 50:56 10.77 Fleetwood Mathews
325/1414 5/43 Pro1,2 50:57 10.76 Lindsey Knast
326/1414 14/79 C5 50:57 10.76 Jay Plucienkowski
327/1414 10/96 55-59 50:57 10.76 Karl Kiester
328/1414 33/81 45+1,2,3 50:57 10.76 Michael Spangenberg
329/1414 50/149 C3 50:59 10.76 Jonathan Ploransky

330/1414 51/149 C3 51:00 10.75 Mahting Putelis
331/1414 52/149 C3 51:00 10.75 Samuel Phillips
332/1414 100/119 Pro1,2 51:00 10.75 Douglas Manno
333/1414 34/81 45+1,2,3 51:00 10.75 Steve Fangman
334/1414 9/47 35+4 51:02 10.74 Bryan Cook
335/1414 11/96 55-59 51:02 10.74 Steve T Crowley
336/1414 12/96 55-59 51:02 10.74 William McGinley
337/1414 13/96 55-59 51:03 10.73 Geoff Cooper
338/1414 37/229 C4 51:03 10.73 Ryan Sahd
339/1414 38/229 C4 51:03 10.73 Doug Schuler
340/1414 101/119 Pro1,2 51:04 10.73 Zack Vestal
341/1414 39/229 C4 51:05 10.72 Landry Bobo
342/1414 40/229 C4 51:05 10.72 Rick Vermeil
343/1414 7/106 45+4 51:05 10.72 Jay Burgess
344/1414 35/81 45+1,2,3 51:07 10.70 Daniel Miller
346/1414 102/119 Pro1,2 51:08 10.70 Steve Brown
347/1414 41/229 C4 51:09 10.70 Luis Soto
348/1414 36/81 45+1,2,3 51:09 10.70 Andrew Monson
349/1414 37/81 45+1,2,3 51:10 10.70 Rob Gilbert
350/1414 8/106 45+4 51:10 10.70 Rushton McGarr
351/1414 9/106 45+4 51:11 10.69 Chris Burke
352/1414 42/229 C4 51:11 10.69 Justin Naab
353/1414 43/229 C4 51:11 10.69 Keith Fox
354/1414 3/28 45-49 51:13 10.69 Bob africa
355/1414 4/28 45-49 51:13 10.69 Matt Blakely
356/1414 15/79 C5 51:13 10.69 Thomas Wavrin
357/1414 10/47 35+4 51:14 10.68 Eric Brodis
358/1414 44/229 C4 51:15 10.67 James Hall
359/1414 45/229 C4 51:16 10.67 Aaron Macarelli
360/1414 46/229 C4 51:16 10.67 Matthew DeAngelis
361/1414 21/52 35+3 51:17 10.67 Danny Suter
362/1414 47/229 C4 51:18 10.67 Ron Chavez
363/1414 53/149 C3 51:20 10.66 Andrew Wise
364/1414 22/52 35+3 51:21 10.66 Blake Cohen
365/1414 6/43 Pro1,2 51:25 10.66 Tiffany Cromwell
366/1414 48/229 C4 51:27 10.66 Brian Krombein
367/1414 16/79 C5 51:27 10.66 David Nelson
368/1414 23/52 35+3 51:30 10.65 Richard Hoehler
369/1414 10/106 45+4 51:30 10.65 Bryan Cook
370/1414 49/229 C4 51:31 10.6 Brenden Spetzler
371/1414 38/81 45+1,2,3 51:31 10.6 Mike Brewer
372/1414 50/229 C4 51:34 10.6 Matthew J Weaver
373/1414 54/149 C3 51:37 10.6 Riley Majeune-Fagan
374/1414 55/149 C3 51:37 10.6 Jonathan Weaver
375/1414 17/79 C5 51:38 10.59 Brian Aiken
376/1414 51/229 C4 51:39 10.58 Dennis Hahn
377/1414 39/81 45+1,2,3 51:39 10.58 Derrick Nickel
378/1414 56/149 C3 51:41 10.57 Mike Sharkey
379/1414 18/79 C5 51:41 10.57 Adam Haid
380/1414 57/149 C3 51:42 10.56 Christopher Lundberg
381/1414 3/25 17-18 51:42 10.56 Eric Steele
382/1414 19/79 C5 51:43 10.56 Dustin Kinnear
383/1414 58/149 C3 51:44 10.55 George Green
384/1414 59/149 C3 51:46 10.55 Ben Schuchard
385/1414 102/119 Pro1,2 51:50 10.6 Derek Strong
386/1414 40/81 45+1,2,3 51:50 10.6 Brad Haswell
387/1414 60/149 C3 51:53 10.6 Scott Larson
388/1414 7/43 Pro1,2 51:53 10.6 Susannah Gordon
389/1414 14/96 55-59 51:57 10.6 Callen Borgias
390/1414 103/119 Pro1,2 51:58 10.6 Nat Thompson
391/1414 52/229 C4 51:58 10.6 Ben Buxton
392/1414 53/229 C4 51:58 10.6 Lucas Jaramillo
393/1414 25/52 35+3 51:58 10.6 Matt Wallace
394/1414 54/229 C4 51:59 10.6 Joel Paquette
395/1414 61/149 C3 51:59 10.6 Jared Berg
396/1414 41/81 45+1,2,3 51:59 10.51 Daniel Underkofler
397/1414 2/26 13-14 52:01 10.49 Colby Lange
398/1414 42/81 45+1,2,3 52:02 10.49 Ike Nicoll
399/1414 62/149 C3 52:06 10.49 Luis Creel
400/1414 5/28 45-49 52:06 10.49 Kevin Poziombke
 
401/1414 55/229 C4 52:09 10.47 Ross Delaplane
402/1414 43/81 45+1,2,3 52:09 10.47 Jeff Ofsanko
403/1414 56/229 C4 52:11 10.47 Brian Ernst
404/1414 57/229 C4 52:13 10.46 Christian Levy
405/1414 26/52 35+3 52:13 10.46 Paul Rapinz
406/1414 11/47 35+4 52:14 10.45 Clyde Wright
407/1414 27/52 35+3 52:14 10.45 Jason Cherry
408/1414 58/229 C4 52:14 10.45 David Kutcipal
409/1414 59/229 C4 52:14 10.45 Paul Des Rosiers
410/1414 104/119 Pro1,2 52:14 10.45 John Matthews
411/1414 41/50 35+1,2 52:16 10.49 Rich Dissly
412/1414 63/149 C3 52:18 10.49 Isaac Dancy
413/1414 44/81 45+1,2,3 52:19 10.49 Andy Scott
414/1414 64/149 C3 52:20 10.49 John Carnie
415/1414 105/119 Pro1,2 52:21 10.49 Mike Mutzel
416/1414 60/229 C4 52:21 10.49 Josh Swift
417/1414 28/52 35+3 52:21 10.49 Lance Panigutti
418/1414 29/52 35+3 52:21 10.49 Kevin Chadwick
419/1414 106/119 Pro1,2 52:22 10.49 Eric A Losak
420/1414 45/81 45+1,2,3 52:23 10.49 John Mansell
421/1414 65/149 C3 52:24 10.49 Timothy Lucking
422/1414 30/52 35+3 52:24 10.49 Tim Lemmon
423/1414 66/149 C3 52:25 10.49 Brett Pirie
424/1414 42/50 35+1,2 52:28 10.49 Patrick J Gallegos
425/1414 12/106 45+4 52:29 10.41 Adam M Mentzell
426/1414 67/149 C3 52:31 10.39 Keagan Rowley
427/1414 12/47 35+4 52:32 10.39 Marco Hintz
428/1414 13/47 35+4 52:33 10.39 Heath Garvey
429/1414 68/149 C3 52:33 10.39 Andrew Fleming
430/1414 69/149 C3 52:35 10.39 Roger Phillips
431/1414 24/52 35+3 51:36 10.39 Matt Wallace
432/1414 11/106 45+4 51:53 10.38 Neeraj Engineer
433/1414 8/43 Pro1,2 52:40 10.37 Heather Fischer
434/1414 107/119 Pro1,2 52:41 10.36 Alessandro Bazzana
435/1414 21/79 C5 52:41 10.36 Ryan Dawson-Erdman
436/1414 70/149 C3 52:42 10.36 Randy Ellis
437/1414 71/149 C3 52:43 10.35 Lucas Clarke
438/1414 15/96 55-59 52:45 10.35 Jerry Rome
439/1414 61/229 C4 52:46 10.34 Zachary Rudolph
440/1414 46/81 45+1,2,3 52:46 10.34 Robert Balgley
441/1414 31/52 35+3 52:46 10.34 Damien Fraser
442/1414 6/28 45-49 52:46 10.34 Adam Sloan
443/1414 47/81 45+1,2,3 52:47 10.33 James P Howe
444/1414 48/81 45+1,2,3 52:47 10.33 James Howe
445/1414 14/47 35+4 1 10.32 52:48 Ted Zuhlsdorf
446/1414 62/229 C4 52:48 10.32 Aaron Buechter
447/1414 72/149 C3 52:48 10.32 Luke McConnell
448/1414 73/149 C3 52:49 10.32 Alex Roberts
449/1414 32/52 35+3 52:49 10.32 Bryce Wemple
450/1414 22/79 C5 52:49 10.32 Josh Cramer
451/1414 63/229 C4 52:50 10.32 Jakob Peterson
452/1414 64/229 C4 52:51 10.32 Cameron Bellian
453/1414 74/149 C3 52:51 10.32 Tyler G Johnson
454/1414 108/119 Pro1,2 52:51 10.32 Peter Vraniak
455/1414 1/46 C3 52:52 10.32 Megan Carrington
456/1414 33/52 35+3 52:53 10.31 James Bedrosian
456/1414 75/149 C3 52:53 10.31 Danny Hiller
457/1414 76/149 C3 52:54 10.31 Barry Schmidt
458/1414 16/96 55-59 52:55 10.31 Chris Beaudin
459/1414 77/149 C3 52:56 10.3 David Fleck
460/1414 13/106 45+4 52:57 10.3 Frank D Dumont
461/1414 23/79 C5 52:59 10.3 James Servaites
462/1414 65/229 C4 53:01 10.29 Greg Ellis
463/1414 1/23 40-44 53:01 10.29 Doug Williams
464/1414 78/149 C3 53:03 10.29 Andrew Wagner
465/1414 24/79 C5 53:03 10.29 Tim Rieger
466/1414 7/28 45-49 53:03 10.29 Eric Brodis
467/1414 79/149 C3 53:04 10.29 Michael Catterall
468/1414 43/50 35+1,2 53:04 10.29 Mark Schwab
469/1414 49/81 45+1,2,3 53:05 10.29 Winfield Hartley
470/1414 17/96 55-59 53:05 10.29 Barry Messmer
471/1414 80/149 C3 53:07 10.29 Patrick Hill
472/1414 66/229 C4 53:07 10.29 Glenn Sanders
473/1414 34/52 35+3 53:08 10.28 Brian Hollister
474/1414 35/52 35+3 53:08 10.28 Paul Combest
475/1414 15/106 45+4 53:08 10.28Ernest Ezis
476/1414 67/229 C4 53:09 10.28 Michael Zerinskas
477/1414 8/28 45-49 53:09 10.28 Matt Gough
478/1414 9/28 45-49 53:10 10.28Aaron Macarelli
479/1414 68/229 C4 53:10 10.28John Gerweck
480/1414 69/229 C4 53:12 10.28Tyson Kaman
481/1414 36/52 35+3 53:12 10.28 Darryn Biggerstaff
482/1414 81/149 C3 53:13 10.28Ryan Hughes
483/1414 70/229 C4 53:14 10.28Adam Pochon
484/1414 82/149 C3 53:15 10.28Ryan Amirault
485/1414 50/81 45+1,2,3 53:15 10.28 Steve Kurland
486/1414 18/96 55-59 53:15 10.28 Mike P Danaher
487/1414 19/96 55-59 53:15 10.28 Harold Stephenson
488/1414 2/46 C3 53:15 10.28 Kristen Legan
489/1414 71/229 C4 53:16 10.28 Jeremy Miller
490/1414 51/81 45+1,2,3 53:17 10.27 Marco Cornacchione
491/1414 25/79 C5 53:18 10.26 Michael Haubert
492/1414 16/106 45+4 53:18 10.26 Randy Culver
493/1414 17/106 45+4 53:19 10.25 Frank P Knuettel
494/1414 72/229 C4 53:19 10.25 Aaron Small
495/1414 73/229 C4 53:19 10.25 Dustin Jackson
496/1414 74/229 C4 53:19 10.25 Ward Baker
497/1414 4/25 17-18 53:19 10.25 Kyle Berlind
498/1414 37/52 35+3 53:21 10.24 Chris McGee
499/1414 15/47 35+4 53:22 10.24 Brian Moran
500/1414 109/119 Pro1,2 53:23 10.23 Eddy Gragus
 
501/1414 9/43 Pro1,2 53:23 10.23 Andrea Dorak
502/1414 18/106 45+4 53:24 10.22 Chris Deigert
503/1414 52/81 45+1,2,3 53:25 10.22 Stephen Presta
504/1414 38/52 35+3 53:25 10.22 Steve Presta
505/1414 19/106 45+4 53:25 10.22 Dale Arnold
506/1414 83/149 C3 53:26 10.22 Bart Abriol
507/1414 20/106 45+4 53:26 10.22 Jeff Fithian
508/1414 110/119 Pro1,2 53:27 10.21 Aaron Whalen
509/1414 5/25 17-18 53:27 10.21Zach Lyons
510/1414 75/229 C4 53:27 10.21 Jadon Jaeger
511/1414 84/149 C3 53:29 10.2 Jason Riley
512/1414 10/43 Pro1,2 53:29 10.2 Catherine Johnson
513/1414 16/47 35+4 53:30 10.19 J Keith Collins
514/1414 85/149 C3 53:31 10.18 Bradley Swenson
515/1414 76/229 C4 53:31 10.18 Alan Tausend
516/1414 111/119 Pro1,2 53:32 10.18 Alexi Grewal
517/1414 11/43 Pro1,2 53:32 10.18 Erin Huck
518/1414 53/81 45+1,2,3 53:34 10.17 Denis Shaw
519/1414 39/52 35+3 53:34 10.17 Eric Juzysta
520/1414 40/52 35+3 53:35 10.17 Dylan Norton
521/1414 20/79 C5 52:35 10.17 Richard Grabarits
522/1414 86/149 C3 53:36 10.17 Christopher Bosch
523/1414 77/229 C4 53:36 10.17 Chad Kumbier
524/1414 4/27 15-16 53:36 10.17 Aaron (AJ) Sigman
525/1414 87/149 C3 53:37 10.16 Adam Jensen
526/1414 41/52 35+3 53:37 10.16 Jeff Cox
527/1414 26/79 C5 53:38 10.16 Michael Magluilo
528/1414 54/81 45+1,2,3 53:41 10.16 Kevin Chadwick
529/1414 78/229 C4 53:42 10.16 Kyle McKay
530/1414 79/229 C4 53:45 10.15 Brian Gumkowski
531/1414 80/229 C4 53:45 10.15 Steve Matous
532/1414 81/229 C4 53:45 10.15 Jason Amrich
533/1414 82/229 C4 53:47 10.15 Zack Morgan
534/1414 83/229 C4 53:47 10.15 Jason Burch
535/1414 88/149 C3 53:47 10.15 Travis Caldwell
536/1414 27/79 C5 53:47 10.15 Steven Sandoval
537/1414 55/81 45+1,2,3 53:50 10.14 Steve Parcell
538/1414 17/47 35+4 53:50 10.14 Ian Guthrie
539/1414 12/43 Pro1,2 53:51 10.13 Amy Charity
540/1414 2/23 40-44 53:54 10.12 Matt Salbenblatt
541/1414 20/96 55-59 53:57 10.12 Shannon Fox
542/1414 21/106 45+4 53:58 10.12 patrick w sullivan
543/1414 22/106 45+4 53:59 10.12 James Gibert
544/1414 89/149 C3 54:00 10.11Robert S Wright
545/1414 84/229 C4 54:00 10.11 Bob Dahl
546/1414 23/106 45+4 54:01 10.1 Manny Lorenzo
547/1414 5/27 15-16 54:03 10.11 Evan Kjosen
548/1414 85/229 C4 54:03 10.11 Neal Rogers
549/1414 1/85 C4 54:04 10.11Samantha Lunsky
550/1414 28/79 C5 54:09 10.1 Travis Pollock
551/1414 18/47 35+4 54:09 10.1Robert Lee
552/1414 86/229 C4 54:10 10.1Williams Bryan
553/1414 87/229 C4 54:10 10.1 Noel Bennett
554/1414 29/79 C5 54:14 10.09Daniel Prutz
555/1414 88/229 C4 54:15 10.09Connor Livingston
556/1414 13/43 Pro1,2 54:15 10.09Tracey Jacobs
557/1414 10/28 45-49 54:15 10.09sean bender
558/1414 89/229 C4 54:16 10.09Mobarak Al-Ajmi
559/1414 90/229 C4 54:16 10.09Peter Smith
560/1414 56/81 45+1,2,3 54:17 10.09Gary Licht
561/1414 24/106 45+4 54:17 10.09Kevin Eldredge
562/1414 91/229 C4 54:18 10.08Gordon Murray
563/1414 92/229 C4 54:19 10.08Nathan Adams
564/1414 90/149 C3 54:19 10.08Edwin Supple
565/1414 57/81 45+1,2,3 54:20 10.07Jim Heidelber
566/1414 19/47 35+4 54:20 10.07Mark Wisner
567/1414 91/149 C3 54:21 10.06 Phil Ensign
568/1414 93/229 C4 54:21 10.06 Don Breit
569/1414 14/43 Pro1,2 54:21 10.06Angela des Cognets
570/1414 21/96 55-59 54:21 10.06Shannon Gillespie
571/1414 20/47 35+4 54:22 10.05Murray S. Willis
572/1414 92/149 C3 54:24 10.05Robert Balgley
573/1414 94/229 C4 54:25 10.05Peter Schimpf
574/1414 93/149 C3 54:28 10.04Geoffrey Nenninger
575/1414 6/25 17-18 54:28 10.04Lucas Elms
576/1414 25/106 45+4 54:28 10.04Brian Marquette
577/1414 26/106 45+4 54:28 10.04Walter Kingsbery
578/1414 94/149 C3 54:29 10.04 Eric Kuhl
579/1414 22/96 55-59 54:33 10.03 Michael McMahon
580/1414 27/106 45+4 54:34 10.02 Robert ODonnell
581/1414 95/229 C4 54:36 10.02 Tom Hopper
582/1414 95/149 C3 54:37 10.02 Gary Thacker
583/1414 30/79 C5 54:37 10.02 Hans Funke
584/1414 28/106 45+4 54:38 10.02 Scott A Baumfalk
585/1414 112/119 Pro1,2 54:40 10.01 Ross Berger
586/1414 96/229 C4 54:41 10.01 Eric Truman
587/1414 97/229 C4 54:41 10.01 Collin Schaafsma
588/1414 98/229 C4 54:41 10.01 Randy Fuller
589/1414 99/229 C4 54:41 10.01 Tad Percival
590/1414 11/28 45-49 54:41 10.01 Jeff Cox
591/1414 96/149 C3 54:42 10.01 David Twynam
592/1414 23/96 55-59 54:42 10.01 David H Kruger
593/1414 97/149 C3 54:44 10 Jackson Hootman
594/1414 7/25 17-18 54:45 10 Andrew Castagneri
595/1414 42/52 35+3 54:45 10 Darryl Beachy
596/1414 21/47 35+4 54:45 10. Glenn Cratty
597/1414 100/229 C4 54:46 10 Doug Johnson
598/1414 22/47 35+4 54:48 10 John DeRose
599/1414 98/149 C3 54:49 10 Michael Fairhurst
600/1414 58/81 45+1,2,3 54:49 10 Kenneth Reardon
 
601/1414 29/106 45+4 54:49 10.01 Rob Horn
602/1414 24/96 55-59 54:50 10.01 Robert Stanley
603/1414 30/106 45+4 54:51 10 Tom Hootman
604/1414 23/47 35+4 54:51 10 Tim Kelley
605/1414 25/96 55-59 54:53 9.99 Robert Balgley
606/1414 26/96 55-59 54:53 9.99 Kevin Healy
607/1414 3/46 C3 54:53 9.99 Kristen Peterson
608/1414 99/149 C3 54:54 9.98 Brendan Hamp
609/1414 15/43 Pro1,2 54:55 9.97 Ambre Levy
610/1414 1/18 35-39 54:56 9.96 Amy Gray Smith
611/1414 59/81 45+1,2,3 54:56 9.96 Dean Cahow
612/1414 31/79 C5 54:57 9.95 Natty Zola
613/1414 101/229 C4 54:57 9.95 Juan Cortes
614/1414 16/43 Pro1,2 54:58 9.95 Lisa Renee Tumminello
615/1414 100/149 C3 54:59 9.95 Gregory Seymour
616/1414 24/47 35+4 55:03 9.91 Eric Rydholm
617/1414 113/119 Pro1,2 55:04 9.91 Drew Christopher
618/1414 25/47 35+4 55:05 9.91 Adam DeVoe
619/1414 4/46 C3 55:06 9.91 Christine Snider
620/1414 101/149 C3 55:07 9.91 Joseph Paulson
621/1414 102/229 C4 55:07 9.91 David Alper
622/1414 102/149 C3 55:08 9.91 Jeff Cospolich
623/1414 60/81 45+1,2,3 55:08 9.91 Eric Juzysta
624/1414 61/81 45+1,2,3 55:08 9.91 Alan Youngblood
625/1414 3/26 13-14 55:09 9.91 Ethan Wright
626/1414 103/149 C3 55:10 9.91 Shaun Motley
627/1414 103/229 C4 55:11 9.91 Andy Harmon
628/1414 62/81 45+1,2,3 55:11 9.91 Brad Fink
629/1414 43/52 35+3 55:11 9.91 Scott Meadowsl
630/1414 44/52 35+3 55:11 9.91 Mike Dixon
631/1414 6/27 15-16 55:12 9.91 Maxl Freeman
632/1414 45/52 35+3 55:14 9.91 David Huddleston
633/1414 31/106 45+4 55:15 9.91 John Coletta
634/1414 104/229 C4 55:16 9.91 JP Boylan
635/1414 17/43 Pro1,2 55:17 9.91 Sue Stokes
636/1414 31/106 45+4 55:17 9.91 Brad Tucker
637/1414 12/28 45-49 55:17 9.91 Michael Kolczak
638/1414 18/43 Pro1,2 55:19 9.91 Abigail Mickey
639/1414 2/85 C4 55:20 9.91 Char Egan
640/1414 19/43 Pro1,2 55:21 9.91 Marilyn McDonald
641/1414 1/9 65-69 55:21 9.91 Ed Chamberlin
642/1414 32/79 C5 55:22 9.91 Andrew Johnson
643/1414 32/106 45+4 55:23 9.91 Chris Jezek
644/1414 33/106 45+4 55:25 9.91 Larry Hirshland
645/1414 34/106 45+4 55:26 9.91 Rob Graef
646/1414 105/229 C4 55:26 9.91 Donald Powell
647/1414 63/81 45+1,2,3 55:27 9.91 Chris Klemick
648/1414 44/50 35+1,2 55:27 9.91 Peter Gager
649/1414 33/79 C5 55:31 9.82 David Hurlbert
650/1414 35/106 45+4 55:31 9.82Steven Phillips
651/1414 104/149 C3 55:33 9.82 Craig Simons
652/1414 36/106 45+4 55:34 9.81 Laurent McLaughlin
653/1414 20/43 Pro1,2 55:35 9.81 Beth Fisk
654/1414 21/43 Pro1,2 55:36 9.81 Jennifer Schumm
655/1414 37/106 45+4 55:36 9.81 G. Scott Walden
656/1414 38/106 45+4 55:36 9.81 Robert O'Donnell
657/1414 26/47 35+4 55:39 9.81 Tom Hootman
658/1414 106/229 C4 55:41 9.81 George Svec
659/1414 107/229 C4 55:42 9.8 Gabe Murray
660/1414 108/229 C4 55:43 9.8 Curtis Heideman
661/1414 109/229 C4 55:43 9.8 Jeffrey Wardell
662/1414 27/47 35+4 55:48 9.79 Mark Homlish
663/1414 46/52 35+3 55:48 9.79Scott Gilleon
664/1414 5/46 C3 55:49 9.79 Lori Emerson
665/1414 105/149 C3 55:50 9.78 Bart Sheldrake
666/1414 106/149 C3 55:50 9.78 Jake Lueckel
667/1414 107/149 C3 55:50 9.78 James Schroeter
668/1414 108/149 C3 55:50 9.78 William Campie
669/1414 64/81 45+1,2,3 55:50 9.78 Walter Warwick
670/1414 114/119 Pro1,2 55:51 9.77 Joseph Taddeucci
671/1414 34/79 C5 55:53 9.77 Andrew Fields
672/1414 110/229 C4 55:55 9.77 Jeffrey Hall
673/1414 111/229 C4 55:58 9.77 Luis Rodriguez
674/1414 112/229 C4 55:59 9.76Jason Sumner
675/1414 7/27 15-16 55:59 9.76 Landry Bobo
676/1414 22/43 Pro1,2 56:00 9.75 Diana Gibson
677/1414 39/106 45+4 56:00 9.75 William Brant
678/1414 40/106 45+4 56:01 9.75 Will Bashan
679/1414 8/27 15-16 56:02 9.75 Max Huddleston
680/1414 23/43 Pro1,2 56:03 9.75 Rachel L Scott
681/1414 47/52 35+3 56:03 9.75 Kevin Porter
682/1414 2/9 65-69 56:03 9.75 tom groves
683/1414 28/47 35+4 56:04 9.75 Pieter Schouten
684/1414 41/106 45+4 56:05 9.75 Joshua Pace
685/1414 35/79 C5 56:07 9.75 Dustin Randall
686/1414 42/106 45+4 56:07 9.75 Gordon Smith
687/1414 43/106 45+4 56:08 9.75 Gary W Dorris
688/1414 1/32 45-49 56:09 9.75 Trish C Heisdorffer
689/1414 44/106 45+4 56:09 9.75 Terry Gill
690/1414 45/106 45+4 56:10 9.74 Matt Davies
691/1414 109/149 C3 56:10 9.74 Mark Beaty
692/1414 113/229 C4 56:11 9.73 Jon Angus
693/1414 24/43 Pro1,2 56:11 9.73 Kasey Clark
694/1414 46/106 45+4 56:11 9.73 Brian Liedtke
695/1414 27/96 55-59 56:12 9.73 Dean Sandoval
696/1414 9/27 15-16 56:14 9.72 Troy Meeker
697/1414 10/27 15-16 56:15 9.71 Samuel Long
698/1414 47/106 45+4 56:15 9.71 Jeff Phelps
699/1414 29/47 35+4 56:15 9.71Josh Blum
700/1414 11/27 15-16 56:18 9.7 Jackson Hootman
 
701/1414 48/106 45+4 56:20 9.69 Doug Steele
702/1414 114/229 C4 56:20 9.69 David Hueter
703/1414 25/43 Pro1,2 56:20 9.69 Michelle Steiner
704/1414 2/32 45-49 56:20 9.69 Ann Lantz
705/1414 28/96 55-59 56:22 9.68 Robert Pinkerton
706/1414 49/106 45+4 56:24 9.68 Ralph Hart
707/1414 115/229 C4 56:25 9.67 Andy Scott
708/1414 65/81 45+1,2,3 56:25 9.67 Kurt Tuggle
709/1414 66/81 45+1,2,3 56:25 9.67 John Brunner
710/1414 26/43 Pro1,2 56:27 9.66 Lucianne Conklin
711/1414 6/46 C3 56:27 9.66 Brittany Jones
712/1414 116/229 C4 56:28 9.65 Jeff D Cheever
713/1414 110/149 C3 56:28 9.65 Brian Walburn
714/1414 50/106 45+4 56:30 9.65 Joel Gardner
715/1414 111/149 C3 56:31 9.64 Tony Torrance
716/1414 1/8 35+ 56:32 9.64 Gabriela Ferrat
717/1414 117/229 C4 56:33 9.63 John McKibbon
718/1414 13/28 45-49 56:33 9.63 Erik Rissler
719/1414 115/119 Pro1,2 56:34 9.62 Michael Shover
720/1414 48/52 35+3 56:34 9.62 Birt Stem
721/1414 118/229 C4 56:35 9.62 Michael Scott
722/1414 29/96 55-59 56:35 9.62 Anthony Mannina
723/1414 119/229 C4 56:36 9.62 Donny Warbritton
724/1414 120/229 C4 56:36 9.62 Charles Bartel
725/1414 67/81 45+1,2,3 56:36 9.62 Christopher Dacey
726/1414 30/96 55-59 56:37 9.62 Mario Plaza
727/1414 27/43 Pro1,2 56:37 9.62 Jane Finsterwald
728/1414 4/26 13-14 56:37 9.62 Christian Wilson
729/1414 121/229 C4 56:40 9.61 Eric Truhe
730/1414 36/79 C5 56:41 9.61 Bart M Wolczyk
731/1414 122/229 C4 56:42 9.61 Matt Larson
732/1414 123/229 C4 56:46 9.6 Jeremy Besmer
733/1414 112/149 C3 56:46 9.6 Gregory Abrahamson
734/1414 124/229 C4 56:49 9.6 Neal Henderson
735/1414 28/43 Pro1,2 56:51 9.59 Suzanne Lucash
736/1414 14/28 45-49 56:51 9.59 Eric Carlson
737/1414 30/47 35+4 56:53 9.58 Michael Steinberg
738/1414 37/79 C5 56:54 9.58 Dean DiGiulio
739/1414 125/229 C4 56:55 9.58 Jason Kearns
740/1414 126/229 C4 56:55 9.58 Don Klinetobe
741/1414 113/149 C3 56:56 9.58 Jacques de Curnou
742/1414 45/50 35+1,2 56:57 9.58 Eric Tremble
743/1414 127/229 C4 56:59 9.57 Robert (Bob) Stellick
744/1414 49/52 35+3 56:59 9.57 Michael Koren
745/1414 31/96 55-59 57:01 9.57 William Simmons
746/1414 12/27 15-16 57:03 9.57 Cormac Dunn
747/1414 128/229 C4 57:04 9.57 Michael Artinger
748/1414 7/46 C3 57:06 9.57 Betsy Mercer
749/1414 129/229 C4 57:07 9.57 Alex McWhorter
750/1414 131/229 C4 57:08 9.57 Michael Newsome
751/1414 15/28 45-49 57:08 9.57 Kyle Boschen
752/1414 132/229 C4 57:10 9.57 Cormac Dunn
753/1414 116/119 Pro1,2 57:10 9.57 Jim Mohan
754/1414 8/25 17-18 57:11 9.57 Elijah Ullman
755/1414 31/47 35+4 57:11 9.57 Greg Scott
756/1414 32/96 55-59 57:11 9.57 Michael Meyer
757/1414 68/81 45+1,2,3 57:13 9.57 Dave Sherrer
758/1414 38/79 C5 57:13 9.57 David Dyer
759/1414 114/149 C3 57:14 9.57 Jerry Stafford
760/1414 133/229 C4 57:15 9.57 David B McNeill
761/1414 117/119 Pro1,2 57:16 9.56 Philip Kalin
762/1414 50/52 35+3 57:16 9.56 Chris Walsweer
763/1414 39/79 C5 57:17 9.55 Adam Keith
764/1414 40/79 C5 57:17 9.55 Matt Hardy
765/1414 3/85 C4 57:17 9.55 Nina C Donohue
766/1414 115/149 C3 57:18 9.54 Bryan Myers
767/1414 134/229 C4 57:18 9.54 Jamie Kilcoyne
768/1414 13/27 15-16 57:18 9.54 Joshua Schroeder
769/1414 51/106 45+4 57:19 9.53 Michael Malmer
770/1414 69/81 45+1,2,3 57:20 9.52 Elliot Skultin
771/1414 116/149 C3 57:21 9.52 Michael Cody
772/1414 33/96 55-59 57:21 9.52 Buzz Burrell
773/1414 9/25 17-18 57:22 9.51 Nathan Anderson
774/1414 70/81 45+1,2,3 57:25 9.51 Steve Norman
775/1414 117/149 C3 57:26 9.51 Ian McPherson
776/1414 34/96 55-59 57:26 9.51 Joe Carcich
777/1414 16/28 45-49 57:29 9.5 Brian M Coleman
778/1414 32/47 35+4 57:28 9.49 Joshua Maximon
779/1414 52/106 45+4 57:29 9.49 David Boynton
780/1414 71/81 45+1,2,3 57:30 9.49 Rob Salcido
781/1414 17/28 45-49 57:30 9.49 Jeffrey Lee
782/1414 53/106 45+4 57:31 9.49 Kevin Bains
783/1414 135/229 C4 57:29 9.49 Ryan Groelz
784/1414 136/229 C4 57:33 9.49 Matt Henry
785/1414 118/149 C3 57:34 9.49 Luke Price
786/1414 33/47 35+4 57:34 9.49 Kevin van Pelt
787/1414 137/229 C4 57:35 9.49 Steven Hurst
788/1414 138/229 C4 57:38 9.49 Michael Lam
789/1414 54/106 45+4 57:39 9.49 Joe Ebert
790/1414 139/229 C4 57:40 9.49 Dustin LaRosa
791/1414 55/106 45+4 57:41 9.49 Scott B Fliegelman
792/1414 119/149 C3 57:46 9.49 Brent Koel
793/1414 41/79 C5 57:47 9.48 Marc Vera
794/1414 56/106 45+4 57:47 9.48 Greg Opper
795/1414 42/79 C5 57:48 9.47 David Riess
796/1414 34/47 35+4 57:50 9.47 Jason Kaminski
797/1414 120/149 C3 57:51 9.46 Lee Herndon
798/1414 43/79 C5 57:52 9.46 Sean Foley
799/1414 14/27 15-16 57:42 9.45 Chase Klug
800/1414 35/96 55-59 57:49 9.43 Chris Orton
 
801/1414 5/26 13-14 57:49 9.43 Kendrick Boots
802/1414 8/46 C3 57:51 9.43 Jamie Gilmore
803/1414 57/106 45+4 57:53 9.43 Jim Kraychy
804/1414 140/229 C4 57:54 9.43 Robert Burnett
805/1414 35/47 35+4 57:55 9.42 Dagioner
806/1414 141/229 C4 57:56 9.42 Brendan Lee
807/1414 58/106 45+4 57:56 9.42 Kurt Wieck
808/1414 142/229 C4 57:57 9.41Raymond Olexa
809/1414 59/106 45+4 57:59 9.4 Kevin McNamara
810/1414 2/8 35+ 58:00 9.39 Lesley Butler
811/1414 4/85 C4 58:00 9.39 Rebecca Heck
812/1414 143/229 C4 58:01 9.38 Zach Kahn
813/1414 60/106 45+4 58:01 9.38 Dugan Mahoney
814/1414 144/229 C4 58:04 9.38 Greg Naber
815/1414 145/229 C4 58:04 9.38 Michael Hane
816/1414 146/229 C4 58:05 9.37 Mark M Bakewell
817/1414 147/229 C4 58:05 9.37 Greg C McQueen
818/1414 5/85 C4 58:05 9.37 Julianna Batizy-Morley
819/1414 9/46 C3 58:05 9.37 Linda Holmstad
820/1414 61/106 45+4 58:07 9.37 Ray Berry
821/1414 36/96 55-59 58:09 9.37 Knute Holum
822/1414 121/149 C3 58:10 9.36 Anthony McNeill
823/1414 29/43 Pro1,2 58:10 9.36 Joan Orgeldinger
824/1414 62/106 45+4 58:10 9.36 Jim Kraychy
825/1414 36/47 35+4 58:10 9.36 Justin Tamplin
826/1414 10/46 C3 58:10 9.36 Caroline Szuch
827/1414 63/106 45+4 58:12 9.35 Dan K Berger
828/1414 44/79 C5 58:14 9.35 Abdulhadi Alajmi
829/1414 148/229 C4 58:15 9.35 Mathew Adams
830/1414 122/149 C3 58:16 9.35 Brad Bowman
831/1414 64/106 45+4 58:16 9.35 Mick Occhiato
832/1414 6/85 C4 58:16 9.35 Erin McGinnis
833/1414 149/229 C4 58:18 9.34 David Cherney
834/1414 72/81 45+1,2,3 58:18 9.34 Kevin Barker
835/1414 30/43 Pro1,2 58:20 9.33 Susan Adamkovics
836/1414 37/96 55-59 58:21 9.33 Jerry Rome
837/1414 38/96 55-59 58:21 9.33 Thomas Ramsey
838/1414 150/229 C4 58:24 9.33 Greg Koeka
839/1414 151/229 C4 58:24 9.33 Heath Baxa
840/1414 123/149 C3 58:25 9.33 Todd Robertson
841/1414 65/106 45+4 58:25 9.33 Carl Boni
842/1414 124/149 C3 58:26 9.33 Christopher Ellefson
843/1414 31/43 Pro1,2 58:26 9.33 Maatje Benassi
844/1414 7/85 C4 58:26 9.33 Courtney Clark
845/1414 1/19 65-69 58:28 9.33 Bob Connelly
846/1414 152/229 C4 58:27 9.33 Gareth Richards
847/1414 45/79 C5 58:27 9.33 Demetrios Limberis
848/1414 73/81 45+1,2,3 58:28 9.33 Dave Sherrer
849/1414 46/79 C5 58:30 9.32 James Einhauser
850/1414 125/149 C3 58:31 9.32 Sam Yount
851/1414 11/46 C3 58:33 9.32 Adelaide Perr
852/1414 39/96 55-59 58:34 9.32 Glen Larson
853/1414 32/43 Pro1,2 58:35 9.32 Susan Einberger
854/1414 37/47 35+4 58:35 9.32 Paul Riciputi
855/1414 40/96 55-59 58:37 9.31 Vince Hooper
856/1414 47/79 C5 58:38 9.3 Bill Szafranski
857/1414 3/9 65-69 58:38 9.3 Gerd Leopoldt
858/1414 48/79 C5 58:39 9.3 George Good
859/1414 153/229 C4 58:41 9.29 Bronson Klassen
860/1414 74/81 45+1,2,3 58:46 9.28 Mike Moher
861/1414 8/85 C4 58:46 9.28 Jennifer Kumbier
862/1414 66/106 45+4 58:47 9.28 Stuart Geer
863/1414 67/106 45+4 58:47 9.28 Jay Carson
864/1414 154/229 C4 58:48 9.28 Colm Flannery
865/1414 38/47 35+4 58:48 9.28 Peter Conroy
866/1414 41/96 55-59 58:48 9.28 Dean Cahow
867/1414 126/149 C3 58:51 9.27 Pat Varley
868/1414 49/79 C5 58:51 9.27 Camilo Mesa
869/1414 2/19 65-69 58:54 9.26 Ed Wolph
870/1414 3/23 40-44 58:57 9.25 Mike Houlihan
871/1414 18/28 45-49 58:57 9.25 Paul Meskimen
872/1414 3/8 35+ 58:57 9.25 Heidi Eckert
873/1414 9/85 C4 59:01 9.24 Karen Franklin
874/1414 39/47 35+4 59:03 9.24 Kirk Fogdall
875/1414 40/47 35+4 59:03 9.24 Jos Dijkstra
876/1414 42/96 55-59 59:05 9.24 Philip Pucel
877/1414 41/47 35+4 59:06 9.24 Steve Foley
878/1414 127/149 C3 59:07 9.23 Justin Cantrell
879/1414 50/79 C5 59:07 9.23 Aaron Goble
880/1414 51/79 C5 59:08 9.22 Rob Withers
881/1414 2/18 35-39 59:08 9.22 JJ Laughon
882/1414 43/96 55-59 59:08 9.22 Paul Murchison
883/1414 10/85 C4 59:08 9.22 Jennifer Harrison
884/1414 10/25 17-18 59:08 9.22 Sam Peketz
885/1414 44/96 55-59 59:10 9.22 Bruce Dickinson
886/1414 155/229 C4 59:12 9.21 Adam Hecht
887/1414 11/25 17-18 59:13 9.21 Cayden R Cecil
888/1414 128/149 C3 59:14 9.21 Michael Burton
889/1414 156/229 C4 59:15 9.2 Horacio Gutierrez
890/1414 157/229 C4 59:15 9.2 Steve Muller
891/1414 3/19 65-69 59:16 9.2 Drew Clark
892/1414 12/25 17-18 59:17 9.21 Wyatt Gaulke
893/1414 4/23 40-44 59:17 9.21 Derek Davis
894/1414 42/47 35+4 59:17 9.21 Paul Meskimen
895/1414 33/43 Pro1,2 59:18 9.21 Erin Dunham
896/1414 75/81 45+1,2,3 59:21 9.22 Robert Kantor
897/1414 129/149 C3 59:22 9.22 Henrik Pedersen
898/1414 76/81 45+1,2,3 59:24 9.22 Ronald Kennedy
899/1414 68/106 45+4 59:25 9.23 El Najjar
900/1414 45/96 55-59 59:25 9.23 Murray S. Willis
 

901/1414 19/28 45-49 59:25 9.23 Jason Schroeder
902/1414 158/229 C4 59:26 9.22 Roderick Wold
903/1414 69/106 45+4 59:28 9.2 William Manning
904/1414 46/96 55-59 59:29 9.2 James Kreitler
905/1414 70/106 45+4 59:30 9.19 Richard Streeter
906/1414 43/47 35+4 59:32 9.18 Christopher R Smith
907/1414 12/46 C3 59:33 9.17 Alexis Skarda
908/1414 13/46 C3 59:33 9.17 Kendra Tupper
909/1414 130/149 C3 59:36 9.16 Dan Tomlin
910/1414 47/96 55-59 59:36 9.16 Scott Glasscock
911/1414 34/43 Pro1,2 59:41 9.16 Chellie Terry
912/1414 52/79 C5 59:48 9.15 Andrew Minshaw
913/1414 53/79 C5 59:54 9.17 Michael Bains
914/1414 20/28 45-49 59:54 9.17 Bill R Manning
915/1414 159/229 C4 59:57 9.17 Paul Dopp
916/1414 4/8 35+ 59:57 9.17 JJ Laughon
917/1414 5/23 40-44 59:58 9.16 Eric G Welch
918/1414 35/43 Pro1,2 59:59 9.15 Heather McWilliams Mierzejewski
919/1414 6/23 40-44 1:00:00 9.14 Steven Wens
920/1414 21/28 45-49 1:00:00 9.14 Bob Rowland
921/1414 160/229 C4 1:00:01 9.13 Tomq Holcomb
922/1414 131/149 C3 1:00:02 9.12 Taylor Starch
923/1414 71/106 45+4 1:00:02 9.12 John Feir
924/1414 15/27 15-16 1:00:03 9.11 Christopher J Williams
925/1414 161/229 C4 1:00:05 9.1 David Kilmoyer
926/1414 72/106 45+4 1:00:05 9.1 Brad Clemmons
927/1414 162/229 C4 1:00:07 9.08 Matt Drinker
928/1414 73/106 45+4 1:00:07 9.08 Dave Berreman
929/1414 74/106 45+4 1:00:07 9.08 Rod Unverrich
930/1414 163/229 C4 1:00:08 9.08 Clayton Haswell
931/1414 132/149 C3 1:00:09 9.07 Russel Bollig
932/1414 77/81 45+1,2,3 1:00:10 9.07 Steven Birnbaum
933/1414 54/79 C5 1:00:10 9.07 Daniel Kopelove
934/1414 75/106 45+4 1:00:11 9.06 El Najjar
935/1414 14/46 C3 1:00:11 9.06 Anne Donley
936/1414 36/43 Pro1,2 1:00:12 9.06 Rebecca Much
937/1414 37/43 Pro1,2 1:00:13 9.05 Erin Dunham
938/1414 4/19 65-69 1:00:13 9.05 Ed Shaw
939/1414 76/106 45+4 1:00:15 9.05 Daniel Lipsher
940/1414 77/106 45+4 1:00:16 9.05 Kevin Graboski
941/1414 133/149 C3 1:00:16 9.05 Michael Ruby
942/1414 118/119 Pro1,2 1:00:16 9.05 Spencer Gray
943/1414 48/96 55-59 1:00:16 9.05 Richard Chamberlin
944/1414 16/27 15-16 1:00:18 9.04 Simon Castagneri
945/1414 22/28 45-49 1:00:18 9.04 Jorge Hinojos
946/1414 134/149 C3 1:00:19 9.03 Brad Seaman
947/1414 3/32 45-49 1:00:19 9.03 Julie Jermyn
948/1414 78/106 45+4 1:00:19 9.03 John DeSisto
949/1414 135/149 C3 1:00:21 9.03 Brian Wenham
950/1414 164/229 C4 1:00:21 9.03 Rob Schow
951/1414 17/27 15-16 1:00:21 9.03 Ian McPherson
952/1414 49/96 55-59 1:00:21 9.03 Steven Birnbaum
953/1414 50/96 55-59 1:00:23 9.02 Jonathon Montag
954/1414 51/52 35+3 1:00:25 9.02 Jeffrey Roth
955/1414 3/18 35-39 1:00:27 9.01 Robin Waterman
956/1414 18/27 15-16 1:00:29 9 Cameron Bristol
957/1414 136/149 C3 1:00:30 9 Darren Berns
958/1414 51/96 55-59 1:00:30 9 Randy Prunty
959/1414 55/79 C5 1:00:30 9 Lachlan Peterson
960/1414 23/28 45-49 1:00:31 9 Stuart Braddock
961/1414 15/46 C3 1:00:32 9.02 Gabriela Solis-McClure
962/1414 137/149 C3 1:00:35 9.02 Gerald Greenleaf
963/1414 79/106 45+4 1:00:35 9.02 Alex Dorgan-Ross
964/1414 119/119 Pro1,2 1:00:36 9.02 Timothy Hargrave
965/1414 165/229 C4 1:00:38 9.02 Dave Gardiner
966/1414 166/229 C4 1:00:38 9.02 Chip Krauss
967/1414 6/26 13-14 1:00:38 9.02 Riley Sheehan
968/1414 38/43 Pro1,2 1:00:40 9.01 Renee Eastman
969/1414 4/32 45-49 1:00:42 9.01 Sharon Madison
970/1414 16/46 C3 1:00:45 9 Kim Jrenbath
971/1414 17/46 C3 1:00:45 9 Jill Adelstein
972/1414 11/85 C4 1:00:46 9 Laurel Rathbun
973/1414 18/46 C3 1:00:50 8.98 Catherine Johnson
974/1414 56/79 C5 1:00:51 8.97 Travis Ostrom
975/1414 80/106 45+4 1:00:52 8.97 Brett Hoopes
976/1414 19/46 C3 1:00:52 8.97 Melissa Langdon
977/1414 167/229 C4 1:00:54 8.96 Rodney Erkson
978/1414 139/149 C3 1:00:55 8.95 Jason Anderson
979/1414 52/96 55-59 1:00:56 8.94 Richard Sweeney
980/1414 57/79 C5 1:00:56 8.94 Peter Lapidus

981/1414 7/26 13-14 1:00:57 8.94 Nathan Pawlak
982/1414 53/96 55-59 1:00:58 8.94 Bruce Hagen
983/1414 168/229 C4 1:00:58 8.94 Andrew Bock

984/1414 52/52 35+3 1:01:02 8.94 Birt Stem
985/1414 12/85 C4 1:01:03 8.94 Amy Caldwell
986/1414 169/229 C4 1:01:05 8.94 Derrick Norris
987/1414 20/46 C3 1:01:05 8.94 Yvonne Weber
988/1414 21/46 C3 1:01:06 8.94 Molly Van Rheen
989/1414 170/229 C4 1:01:08 8.94 Keith Elliott
990/1414 140/149 C3 1:01:10 8.94 Chris Cardoza
991/1414 54/96 55-59 1:01:16 8.93 Kenneth Reardon
992/1414 55/96 55-59 1:01:16 8.93 William Mills
993/1414 58/79 C5 1:01:16 8.93 Denis Marcel
994/1414 14/85 C4 1:01:16 8.93 Melissa Westergard
995/1414 22/46 C3 1:01:16 8.93 Nora Olson
996/1414 24/28 45-49 1:01:17 8.92 Greg Scott
997/1414 141/149 C3 1:01:18 8.92 Pete Watson
998/1414 171/229 C4 1:01:21 8.92 Nigel Thompson
999/1414 56/96 55-59 1:01:21 8.92 Paul Braun
1000/1414 172/229 C4 1:01:22 8.92 Gary Bennett
 
1001/1414 5/32 45-49 1:01:23 8.91 Anne Lannan
1002/1414 4/18 35-39 1:01:26 8.9 Margell Abel
1003/1414 81/106 45+4 1:01:27 8.9 Walter Knapp
1004/1414 13/85 C4 1:01:27 8.9 Jennifer Lausen
1005/1414 82/106 45+4 1:01:29 8.89Jeffrey Thomas
1006/1414 15/85 C41:01:29 8.89kristie m arend
1007/1414 16/85 C4 1:01:30 8.88 Marin Campbell
1008/1414 44/47 35+4 1:01:30 8.88 Shawn Rucks
1009/1414 39/43 Pro1,2 1:01:31 8.88 Kate van Valkenburg
1010/1414 142/149 C3 1:01:32 8.88 John Calgiano
1011/1414 6/32 45-49 1:01:36 8.87 J'ne Day-Lucore
1012/1414 5/18 35-39 1:01:36 8.87 Janet Uhde
1013/1414 17/85 C4 1:01:36 8.87 Kelly Emich
1014/1414 18/85 C4 1:01:37 8.87 Jenny Lucke
1015/1414 59/79 C5 1:01:37 8.87 Samuel J Johnson
1016/1414 6/18 35-39 1:01:39 8.87 Diana Hassel
1017/1414 57/96 55-59 1:01:41 8.87 Mike Meyer
1018/1414 46/50 35+1,2 1:01:46 8.86 Andrew Jaffe
1019/1414 78/81 45+1,2,3 1:01:48 8.86 Bill Johnson
1020/1414 173/229 C4 1:01:49 8.86 Peter Wycoff
1021/1414 19/27 15-16 1:01:51 8.86 Pano Garry
1022/1414 58/96 55-59 1:01:51 8.86 Ellen Hart
1023/1414 83/106 45+4 1:01:53 8.85 Rodney Wilson
1024/1414 174/229 C4 1:01:54 8.85 Josh King
1025/1414 59/96 55-59 1:01:54 8.85 Michael Zislis
1026/1414 60/96 55-59 1:01:54 8.85 Dugan Mahoney
1027/1414 8/26 13-14 1:01:55 8.84 Maxx Chance
1028/1414 7/23 40-44 1:01:57 8.83 Doug Legg
1029/1414 84/106 45+4 1:01:57 8.83 Jason Kaminski
1030/1414 143/149 C3 1:01:58 8.83 Justin Hall
1031/1414 175/229 C4 1:02:00 8.81 Bob Swadley
1032/1414 8/23 40-44 1:02:00 8.81 Jay Stasz
1033/1414 61/96 55-59 1:02:00 8.81 Steve L Murphy
1034/1414 60/79 C5 1:02:01 8.81 JP Pougiales
1035/1414 85/106 45+4 1:02:02 8.8 Jim Reagan
1036/1414 176/229 C4 1:02:05 8.79 Garrett Ellwood
1037/1414 79/81 45+1,2,3 1:02:06 8.79 Todd Stockbauer
1038/1414 9/23 40-44 1:02:08 8.79 John Steward
1039/1414 13/25 17-18 1:02:09 8.78 Devin Connell
1040/1414 86/106 45+4 1:02:09 8.78 Scott Berg
1041/1414 19/85 C4 1:02:10 8.78 Tami Burke
1042/1414 23/46 C3 1:02:10 8.78 Stacey Schuster
1043/1414 177/229 C4 1:02:11 8.78 Gary Bennett
1044/1414 87/106 45+4 1:02:12 8.77 Scott Mellin
1045/1414 20/85 C4 1:02:12 8.77 Margot Clyne
1046/1414 144/149 C3 1:02:12 8.77 Darrick Sommers
1047/1414 61/79 C5 1:02:14 8.77 Brian Schmidt
1048/1414 21/85 C4 1:02:14 8.77 Ellen Hart
1049/1414 62/96 55-59 1:02:15 8.77 Daniel Recht
1050/1414 63/96 55-59 1:02:16 8.77 Carl Reed
1051/1414 64/96 55-59 1:02:16 8.77 Paul Gertler
1051/1414 65/96 55-59 1:02:16 8.77 Hector Leyba
1052/1414 22/85 C4 1:02:17 8.76 Elizabeth Barcheck
1053/1414 178/229 C4 1:02:17 8.76 Kurt Schrammel
1054/1414 179/229 C4 1:02:18 8.75 Jon Smela
1055/1414 10/23 40-44 1:02:18 8.75 JOSE DELGADO JR
1056/1414 24/46 C3 1:02:18 8.75 Melissa Marts
1057/1414 88/106 45+4 1:02:21 8.74 Philippe Capraro
1058/1414 23/85 C4 1:02:21 8.74 Kathy Delianides
1059/1414 24/85 C4 1:02:23 8.74 Hannah Vanderlan
1060/1414 25/46 C3 1:02:23 8.74 Hannah Vanderlan
1061/1414 180/229 C4 1:02:26 8.74 Bill Gattis
1062/1414 25/85 C4 1:02:26 8.74 Jo Ellen Walden
1063/1414 9/26 13-14 1:02:31 8.73 Cole Catron
1064/1414 145/149 C3 1:02:32 8.73 Ricahrd Polito
1065/1414 89/106 45+4 1:02:32 8.73 Ken Brecheisen
1066/1414 26/85 C4 1:02:32 8.73 Karen Walls
1067/1414 27/85 C4 1:02:37 8.73 Dana James
1068/1414 146/149 C3 1:02:40 8.72 John Tolbert
1069/1414 181/229 C4 1:02:40 8.72 Adam Brown
1070/1414 5/19 65-69 1:02:40 8.72 Jim Dlouhy
1071/1414 26/46 C3 1:02:40 8.72 Tisza Bell
1072/1414 6/19 65-69 1:02:41 8.71 Chuck Forsman
1073/1414 90/106 45+4 1:02:42 8.71 Francis Sullivan
1074/1414 66/96 55-59 1:02:43 8.71 Ray Roetman
1075/1414 10/26 13-14 1:02:43 8.71 Liam Dunn
1076/1414 11/26 13-14 1:02:43 8.71 Cormac Dunn
1077/1414 7/18 35-39 1:02:44 8.7 Christy Orris
1078/1414 182/229 C4 1:02:46 8.7 Wesley Smith
1079/1414 27/46 C3 1:02:48 8.7 Erin Bisenius
1080/1414 183/229 C4 1:02:51 8.7 Tom Willis
1081/1414 62/79 C5 1:02:52 8.7 Keith Strand
1081/1414 184/229 C4 1:02:54 8.7 Gary van Guilder
1082/1414 14/25 17-18 1:02:56 8.7 686 Rider
1083/1414 185/229 C4 1:02:57 8.7 Edgar Juarez
1084/1414 63/79 C5 1:02:57 8.7 Jose Delgado Jr
1085/1414 7/32 45-49 1:02:58 8.69 Nancy Brett
1086/1414 28/46 C3 1:03:01 8.68 Marta Morris
1087/1414 186/229 C4 1:03:02 8.67 Chienchung Lee
1088/1414 28/85 C4 1:03:03 8.66 Rebecca Pedersen
1089/1414 64/79 C5 1:03:04 8.66 Brad Reeder
1090/1414 8/18 35-39 1:03:04 8.66 Kristin Carpenter-Ogden
1091/1414 187/229 C4 1:03:05 8.66 Brian Patrick
1092/1414 8/32 45-49 1:03:06 8.66 Cynthia Brown
1093/1414 5/8 35+ 1:03:08 8.66 Andrea Koenig
1094/1414 91/106 45+4 1:03:10 8.66 Paul Gertler
1095/1414 188/229 C4 1:03:11 8.65 Jeremy Liebherr
1096/1414 9/32 45-49 1:03:11 8.65 Karen Dlouhy
1097/1414 189/229 C4 1:03:12 8.65 Justin Dickenson
1098/1414 92/106 45+4 1:03:14 8.64 John Morris
1099/1414 65/79 C5 1:03:16 8.64 Phil Ragsdale
1100/1414 7/19 65-69 1:03:24 8.63 Fran Scannell
 
1101/1414 1/3 10-12 1:03:25 8.62 Eric Brunner
1102/1414 190/229 C4 1:03:30 8.6 Scott Horn
1103/1414 191/229 C4 1:03:30 8.6 Les Schafer
1/19 10/22 P,1,2 1:03:30 8.6 Kyle Pounds 25 Aus Touring
1/19 10/22 P,1,2 1:03:30 8.6 Kyle Pounds 17 Racing
1104/1414 67/96 55-59 1:03:31 8.59 Gerard Hendrickson
1105/1414 29/85 C4 1:03:31 8.59 LeeAnn Benesh
1106/1414 1/8 55-59 1:03:33 8.59 Ruth Alexander
1107/1414 29/46 C3 1:03:36 8.58 Kristal Boni
1108/1414 93/106 45+4 1:03:38 8.58 John Woodhull
1109/1414 10/32 45-49 1:03:41 8.57 Donna Berns
1110/1414 9/18 35-39 1:03:42 8.57 Kristina Adams
1111/1414 192/229 C4 1:03:43 8.57 Brandon Mitchell
1112/1414 193/229 C4 1:03:45 8.56 Pete Brey
1113/1414 68/96 55-59 1:03:47 8.56 Jeffrey Thomas
1114/1414 47/50 35+1,2 1:03:48 8.56 Robert Ratway
1115/1414 30/46 C3 1:03:49 8.55 Rebecca Menke
1116/1414 94/106 45+4 1:03:50 8.55 Brent Olson
1117/1414 48/50 35+1,2 1:03:51 8.55 Robert Ratway
1118/1414 69/96 55-59 1:03:53 8.54 David MacMillan
1119/1414 66/79 C5 1:03:54 8.54 ryan lewis
1120/1414 67/79 C5 1:03:56 8.54 Stephen Laycock
1121/1414 95/106 45+4 1:04:00 8.53 Robert Montgomery
1122/1414 194/229 C4 1:04:01 8.51 Kevin Graboski
1123/1414 40/43 Pro1,2 1:04:01 8.51 Kate Ross
1124/1414 41/43 Pro1,2 1:04:01 8.51 Nadia Sullivan
1125/1414 195/229 C4 1:04:03 8.5 Garrett Getter
1126/1414 8/19 65-69 1:04:03 8.5 Donald Haywood
1127/1414 31/46 C3 1:04:04 8.5 Jennifer Swaney
1128/1414 196/229 C4 1:04:05 8.49 John Welsh
1129/1414 15/25 17-18 1:04:05 8.49 Max Schmidtmann
1130/1414 16/25 17-18 1:04:06 8.49 Hunter Keyes
1131/1414 32/46 C3 1:04:08 8.48 Katie M Harrer
1132/1414 147/149 C3 1:04:09 8.48 Reid Ackerman
1133/1414 6877/79 C5 1:04:11 8.47 Gregory McRobbie
1134/1414 25/28 45-49 1:04:13 8.47 Matthew Blevins
1135/1414 30/85 C4 1:04:13 8.47 Joan Meiners
1136/1414 45/47 35+4 1:04:14 8.47 Jeffrey Smith
1137/1414 197/229 C4 1:04:16 8.46 Troy Lindberg
1138/1414 70/96 55-59 1:04:16 8.46 Pete Pitrone
1139/1414 31/85 C4 1:04:16 8.46 Savannah Adams
1140/1414 17/25 17-18 1:04:17 8.46 Evan Kjosen
1141/1414 33/46 C3 1:04:20 8.46 Maria Osborne
1142/1414 1/5 13-14 1:04:22 8.46 Tea Wright
1143/1414 198/229 C4 1:04:23 8.46 Brian Moroney
1144/1414 10/18 35-39 1:04:24 8.45 Sheri Boltz
1145/1414 199/229 C4 1:04:29 8.45 Walter Zitz
1146/1414 34/46 C3 1:04:30 8.45 Deb Zell
1147/1414 20/27 15-16 1:04:33 8.44 Logan Goodrich
1148/1414 71/96 55-59 1:04:37 8.44 Mike Manov
1149/1414 1/1 15-16 1:04:37 8.44 Jenny Lucke
1150/1414 69/79 C5 1:04:44 8.44 jason meshnick
1151/1414 200/229 C4 1:04:47 8.43 Joseph Mitchel
1152/1414 32/85 C4 1:04:47 8.43 Jennie Roberts
1153/1414 96/106 45+4 1:04:51 8.43 Bill Harms
1154/1414 11/32 45-49 1:04:52 8.42 Jessica Bernstein
1155/1414 72/96 55-59 1:04:54 8.42 Jeffrey Thomas
1156/1414 33/85 C4 1:04:58 8.41 Anna Davies
1157/1414 201/229 C4 1:05:03 8.39 Jeff Buhl
1158/1414 34/85 C4 1:05:03 8.39Abby Kacena
1159/1414 12/32 45-49 1:05:04 8.39Robin Waterman
1160/1414 202/229 C4 1:05:08 8.39Nick Cressey
1161/1414 35/85 C4 1:05:08 8.39Virginia Betty
1162/1414 97/106 45+4 1:05:11 8.39A Michael McQueeney
1163/1414 98/106 45+4 1:05:11 8.39Robert Leberer
1164/1414 12/26 13-14 1:05:12 8.38Miles Ross
1165/1414 18/25 17-18 1:05:13 8.37Cameron Bristol
1166/1414 203/229 C4 1:05:14 8.36Herb Ruprecht
1167/1414 36/85 C4 1:05:14 8.36Julie Olsen
1168/1414 80/81 45+1,2,3 1:05:15 8.36 Jeff Skates
1169/1414 99/106 45+4 1:05:21 8.36 Jeffrey Sczechowski
1170/1414 37/85 C4 1:05:25 8.35 Gayle Connell
1171/1414 9/19 65-69 1:05:28 8.34David Chrislip
1172/1414 73/96 55-59 1:05:28 8.34Bruce Rabun
1173/1414 38/85 C4 1:05:29 8.34Willa Williford
1174/1414 74/96 55-59 1:05:30 8.34 Jay Kenney
1175/1414 70/79 C5 1:05:35 8.3 Jonathan Light
1176/1414 21/27 15-16 1:05:38 8.28 Jack Doherty
1177/1414 75/96 55-59 1:05:39 8.27 Mike Brewer
1178/1414 39/85 C4 1:05:40 8.26 Sue Bushman
1179/1414 11/18 35-39 1:05:41 8.26 Cynthia Brown
1180/1414 35/46 C3 1:05:43 8.25 Kristi Dallmeyer
1181/1414 40/85 C4 1:05:46 8.25 Michele J Moffat
1182/1414 36/46 C3 1:05:46 8.25 Jill Johnson
1183/1414 204/229 C4 1:05:49 8.24 Dennis Marsa
1184/1414 11/23 40-44 1:05:51 8.23 Chris kalman
1185/1414 37/46 C3 1:05:51 8.23 Natalie Koch
1/19 10/22 P,1,2 1:05:57 8.23 Kyle Pounds 37 Touring
1186/1414 41/85 C4 1:05:58 8.22 Meaghan L Jennings
1187/1414 100/106 45+4 1:06:02 8.22 Christopher Dunn
1188/1414 76/96 55-59 1:06:03 8.22 Rick Abbott
1189/1414 38/46 C3 1:06:13 8.22 Nadezhda Mitelman
1190/1414 42/85 C4 1:06:14 8.22 Megan Forbes
1191/1414 10/19 65-69 1:06:16 8.22 Joe Friel
1192/1414 77/96 55-59 1:06:16 8.22 Artie Acevedo
1193/1414 43/85 C4 1:06:18 8.21 Jennifer Hill
1194/1414 44/85 C4 1:06:18 8.21 Geneva Templeton
1195/1414 45/85 C4 1:06:19 8.2 Laurie L Fritts
1196/1414 39/46 C3 1:06:20 8.19 Jessica Case
1197/1414 101/106 45+4 1:06:23 8.19 Robert Tracy
1198/1414 205/229 C4 1:06:24 8.19 Jeff Ayres
1199/1414 206/229 C4 1:06:25 8.18 Eli Cuten
1200/1414 42/43 Pro1,2 1:06:25 8.18 Monique Hein
1201/1414 207/229 C4 1:06:28 8.18 Eric Ebeling
1202/1414 6/8 35+ 1:06:28 8.18 Celesta Howe
1203/1414 46/47 35+4 1:06:33 8.17 Christian Long
1204/1414 13/32 45-49 1:06:38 8.17 Michele Bliss
1205/1414 208/229 C4 1:06:39 8.17 Daniel Weinberger
1206/1414 209/229 C4 1:06:44 8.16 Jeffrey Chmielewski
1207/1414 14/32 45-49 1:06:45 8.16 Linda Brumley
1208/1414 46/85 C4 1:06:46 8.16 Maurine Sweeney
1209/1414 2/5 13-14 1:06:46 8.16 Kirsten Williams
1210/1414 47/47 35+4 1:06:47 8.15 Peter Mitchell
1211/1414 2/8 55-59 1:06:47 8.15 Carla A Flores
1212/1414 11/19 65-69 1:06:50 8.15 Philip Coons
1213/1414 15/32 45-49 1:06:53 8.15 Kristi Dallmeyer
1214/1414 40/46 C3 1:06:53 8.15 Jennifer Hill
1215/1414 7/8 35+ 1:06:57 8.15 Kathleen Roman
1216/1414 12/23 40-44 1:07:00 8.15 G Edward Kimm
1217/1414 49/50 35+1,2 1:07:00 8.15 Robery Kramer
1218/1414 12/19 65-69 1:07:02 8.14 Fran Scannell
1219/1414 13/26 13-14 1:07:04 8.13 Torin Bickmore
1220/1414 12/18 35-39 1:07:05 8.12 Christy Orris
1221/1414 16/32 45-49 1:07:09 8.12 Kristine Schaal
1222/1414 17/32 45-49 1:07:09 8.12 Kristine Schaal
1223/1414 47/85 C4 1:07:14 8.11 Natalia Ptas
1224/1414 18/32 45-49 1:07:18 8.1 Michelle Smither
1225/1414 8/8 35+ 1:07:18 8.1 Denise Beaudoin Howe
1226/1414 78/96 55-59 1:07:18 8.1 Peter Francis
1227/1414 71/79 C5 1:07:30 8.09 Kenin Christensen
1228/1414 48/85 C4 1:07:34 8.09 Michelle Stoll
1229/1414 49/85 C4 1:07:36 8.08 Christine Ramirez
1230/1414 50/85 C4 1:07:36 8.08 Susan Zabaronick
1231/1414 13/23 40-44 1:07:40 8.07 Eric Falldin
1232/1414 72/79 C5 1:07:40 8.07 Dain Carlson
1233/13 73/79 C5 1:07:40 8.07 Theodore Rice
1234/265 51/85 C4 1:07:40 8.07 Suzanne Schoettger
1235/265 14/23 40-44 1:07:49 8.06 Morgan Young
1236/1414 19/32 45-49 1:07:50 8.06 Jo M Raymond
1237/1414 13/18 35-39 1:07:50 8.06 Jo M Raymond
1238/1414 102/106 45+4 1:07:55 8.05 Oscar Ramos
1239/1414 52/85 C4 1:07:56 8.05 Holly Bell
1240/1414 20/32 45-49 1:08:02 8.05 Laura Dickinson
1241/1414 53/85 C4 1:08:03 8.05 Erin Hilmer
1242/1414 210/229 C4 1:08:04 8.04 Ben Nelson
1243/1414 74/79 C5 1:08:06 8.04 Brad Fross
1244/1414 21/32 45-49 1:08:07 8.04 Elaine Harris
1245/1414 15/23 40-44 1:08:08 8.03 John Fleming
1246/1414 4/9 65-69 1:08:09 8.02 Mick Randall
1247/1414 5/9 65-69 1:08:14 8v John Ruger
1248/1414 79/96 55-59 1:08:15 7.99 Steve Cassin
1249/1414 211/229 C4 1:08:18 7.98 Spencer Downing
1250/1414 3/8 55-59 1:08:21 7.98Pam Leamons
1251/1414 80/96 55-59 1:08:21 7.97 Loren Hettinger
1252/1414 103/106 45+4 1:08:21 7.97 Jeffrey DiTolla
1253/1414 54/85 C4 1:08:27 7.96 Michelle Mjoen
1254/1414 16/23 40-44 1:08:31 7.95 leo ponce
1255/1414 14/18 35-39 1:08:35 7.94 Daphne McCabe
1256/1414 41/46 C3 1:08:35 7.94 Lynn Bush
1257/1414 55/85 C4 1:08:36 7.94 Christina Evanson
1258/1414 56/85 C4 1:08:37 7.93 Shelley Hartman
1259/1414 212/229 C4 1:08:39 7.93 David Barnett
1260/1414 17/23 40-44 1:08:43 7.92 Keith Olivia
1261/1414 26/28 45-49 1:08:47 7.92 Erik J DaRosa
1262/1414 18/23 40-44 1:08:53 7.9 Ron Wright
1263/1414 6/9 65-69 1:08:56 7.9 Rick Abbott
1264/1414 213/229 C4 1:09:01 7.9 Matthew Klick
1265/1414 81/96 55-59 1:09:01 7.9 Greg Spahn
1266/1414 13/19 65-69 1:09:02 7.9 John Collins
1267/1414 214/229 C4 1:09:04 7.89 Scott Christopher
1268/1414 19/23 40-44 1:09:11 7.88 Kevin Williams
1269/1414 215/229 C4 1:09:15 7.87 Darren Zrubek
1270/1414 14/19 65-69 1:09:17 7.86 Loren Hettinger
1271/1414 22/27 15-16 1:09:18 7.86 Will Shanks
1272/1414 57/85 C4 1:09:22 7.86 Elizabeth Paulson
1273/1414 82/96 55-59 1:09:27 7.86 Tim Preston
1274/1414 22/32 45-49 1:09:28 7.86 Julia Wieck
1275/1414 83/96 55-59 1:09:29 7.85 David Anderson
1276/1414 58/85 C4 1:09:31 7.85Hannah Kelbaugh
1277/1414 19/25 17-18 1:09:35 7.84Ben Baird
1278/1414 216/229 C4 1:09:36 7.83Ryan Sahd
1279/1414 59/85 C4 1:09:37 7.82Willa Williford
1280/1414 42/46 C3 1:09:37 7.82Amanda Kuhl
1281/1414 23/32 45-49 1:09:42 7.81Maurine Sweeney
1282/1414 84/96 55-59 1:09:49 7.8Jim Houck
1283/1414 75/79 C5 1:09:54 7.8 Kristopher Paulsen
1284/1414 23/27 15-16 1:10:02 7.79 Wiley Melton
1285/1414 20/23 40-44 1:10:04 7.78 David McCloskey
1286/1414 7/9 65-69 1:10:14 7.77 Carl Reed
1287/1414 60/85 C4 1:10:18 7.76 Jessica Kaplan
1288/1414 1/1 Tandem 1:10:20 7.76 Eric B Nelson
1289/1414 15/19 65-69 1:10:20 7.76 David Chrislip
1290/1414 43/46 C3 1:10:23 7.76 Cathy Goodheart
1291/1414 148/149 C3 1:10:28 7.76 John Scales
1292/1414 217/229 C4 1:10:29 7.75 Matthew Taylor
1293/1414 61/85 C4 1:10:30 7.74 Sarka Ruzickova
1294/1414 24/32 45-49 1:10:34 7.73 Audrey Stine
1295/1414 15/18 35-39 1:10:34 7.73 Roseanna Neupauer
1296/1414 14/26 13-14 1:10:35 7.73 Rory Devin
1297/1414 27/28 45-49 1:10:50 7.72 Steven Fritz
1298/1414 85/96 55-59 1:10:51 7.71 Larry Varys
1299/1414 62/85 C4 1:10:52 7.7 Megan Wilder
1300/1414 63/85 C4 1:10:52 7.7 Megan Wilder
1301/1414 64/85 C4 1:11:04 7.68 Anna Levine
1302/1414 149/149 C3 1:11:08 7.67 John Chahbandour
1303/1414 76/79 C5 1:11:09 7.67 Scot Rose
1304/1414 20/25 17-18 1:11:10 7.66 Jared Manriquez
1305/1414 16/18 35-39 1:11:11 7.66 Stephanie Bryant
1306/1414 15/26 13-14 1:11:18 7.66 Ociel Borjas
1307/1414 4/8 55-59 1:11:22 7.65 Ceil Murphy
1308/1414 44/46 C3 1:11:31 7.62 Zana Buttermore-Baca
1309/1414 16/26 13-14 1:11:35 7.62 Alan Scheuermann
1310/1414 16/19 65-69 1:11:37 7.62 Richard Elliott
1311/1414 218/229 C4 1:11:39 7.62 Richard Beutner
1312/1414 65/85 C4 1:11:39 7.62 Delaney Johnson
1313/1414 52/52 35+3 1:11:41 7.62 Richard Light
1314/1414 21/25 17-18 1:11:42 7.62 Hogan Petry
1315/1414 50/50 35+1,2 1:11:44 7.61 Thomas Eng
1316/1414 66/85 C4 1:11:55 7.61 Carmel C Gill
1317/1414 24/27 15-16 1:11:56 7.6 Jack M Stenson
1318/1414 3/5 13-14 1:11:56 7.59 Petra Schmidtmann
1319/1414 219/229 C4 1:12:01 7.58 Ana Ruiz
1320/1414 45/46 C3 1:12:03 7.57 Susan Hersey
1321/1414 67/85 C4 1:12:05 7.57 Cindy Hintgen
1322/1414 17/26 13-14 1:12:06 7.56 Ryan X Stowers
1323/1414 5/8 55-59 1:12:27 7.5 Sandra North
1324/1414 25/32 45-49 1:12:31 7.5 Karen Smith
1325/1414 77/79 C5 1:12:32 7.5 Trevor Christofferson
1326/1414 6/8 55-59 1:12:33 7.5 Andrea Faley
1327/1414 26/32 45-49 1:12:34 7.5 Erica Brann
1328/1414 8/9 65-69 1:12:41 7.49 Mark Noble
1329/1414 78/79 C5 1:12:43 7.49 William Grizack
1330/1414 18/26 13-14 1:12:53 7.49 Oliver Hart
1331/1414 25/27 15-16 1:12:55 7.49 Ian Hunter
1332/1414 17/18 35-39 1:12:56 7.48 Lilly J Hansing
1333/1414 68/85 C4 1:13:06 7.45 Amber Dennis
1334/1414 86/96 55-59 1:13:10 7.44 Joe Zamudio
1335/1414 19/26 13-14 1:13:10 7.44 Collin Wilson
1336/1414 20/26 13-14 1:13:11 7.43 Adin Baird
1337/1414 27/32 45-49 1:13:11 7.43 Martha Pomares
1338/1414 220/229 C4 1:13:13 7.42 Victor Marquez
1339/1414 87/96 55-59 1:13:20 7.41 Edmund Scholes
1340/1414 69/85 C4 1:13:24 7.41 Jane Thomas
1341/1414 81/81 45+1,2,3 1:13:27 7.4 Jeff Skates
1342/1414 88/96 55-59 1:13:46 7.39 David Balaban
1343/1414 70/85 C4 1:13:46 7.39 Alison Kellagher
1344/1414 71/85 C4 1:13:58 7.38 Rebecca Premus
1345/1414 221/229 C4 1:14:08 7.32 Kenneth Wilhelm
1346/1414 222/229 C4 1:14:10 7.31 Craig Grush
1347/1414 89/96 55-59 1:14:10 7.31 Russ Miears
1348/1414 21/26 13-14 1:14:11 7.31 Nevin Whittemore
1349/1414 72/85 C4 1:14:17 7.31 Brittany Bohannon
1350/1414 28/32 45-49 1:14:28 7.3 Luisa Sullivan
1351/1414 73/85 C4 1:14:36 7.29 Wynne Adams
1352/1414 22/26 13-14 1:15:06 7.28 Aidan Utesch
1353/1414 90/96 55-59 1:15:10 7.27 Steve Richardson
1354/1414 18/18 35-39 1:15:25 7.26 Laura Munro
1355/1414 22/25 17-18 1:15:26 7.26 Dominic Hanner
1356/1414 23/26 13-14 1:15:32 7.25 Glenn Ponath
1357/1414 104/106 45+4 1:15:41 7.24 Jonathan Day
1358/1414 23/25 17-18 1:15:50 7.23 Abel Maki
1359/1414 17/19 65-69 1:15:54 7.22 David Mitchell
1360/1414 91/96 55-59 1:15:57 7.21 Emanuel Alongi
1361/1414 223/229 C4 1:16:03 7.18 Alan Schenkel
1362/1414 224/229 C4 1:16:06 7.15 Steve Judy
1363/1414 29/32 45-49 1:16:07 7.15 Shirley Hallberg
1364/1414 74/85 C4 1:16:15 7.14 Rachel Seeger
1365/1414 30/32 45-49 1:16:21 7.13 Sue Lloyd
1366/1414 75/85 C4 1:16:34 7.13 Denise Kreitman
1367/1414 76/85 C4 1:16:53 7.11 Jenny McCurdy
1368/1414 46/46 C3 1:16:54 7.1 Elizabeth Rowley
1369/1414 77/85 C4 1:17:15 7.08 Erin Quinn
1370/1414 78/85 C4 1:17:33 7.06 Jessica Branstetter
1371/1414 225/229 C4 1:17:42 7.05 Chris Mitchell
1372/1414 226/229 C4 1:17:49 7 Isaac Karsen
1373/1414 92/96 55-59 1:18:23 6.95Gary Harty
1374/1414 24/26 13-14 1:19:03 6.91 Reilly Carew
1375/1414 24/25 17-18 1:19:08 6.9 John Luce
1376/1414 79/85 C4 1:19:21 6.85Cammie Muller
1377/1414 93/96 55-59 1:19:26 6.85 erik sorensen
1378/1414 94/96 55-59 1:19:29 6.84 Wayne Boyles
1379/1414 25/26 13-14 1:19:36 6.83 Taylor Johnson
1380/1414 80/85 C4 1:19:36 6.83 Peg Hallberg
1381/1414 81/85 C4 1:20:05 6.83 Jodi Vowinkel
1382/1414 227/229 C4 1:20:32 6.8 Scott Epstein
1383/1414 105/106 45+4 1:21:00 6.74 David Gelderloos
1384/1414 82/85 C4 1:21:16 6.73 Kelley Rohrbaugh
1385/1414 83/85 C4 1:21:19 6.72 Eva Kovari
1386/1414 26/26 13-14 1:21:20 6.71 Gregory Townsend
1387/1414 84/85 C4 1:21:39 6.7 Cheryl Gaiser
1388/1414 228/229 C4 1:21:57 6.67Mobarak Al-Ajmi
1389/1414 4/5 13-14 1:22:06 6.65 N.N. 594
1390/1414 43/43 Pro1,2 1:22:10 6.65 Netana Hotimsky
1391/1414 5/5 13-14 1:22:41 6.6 Jenny Lucke
1392/1414 18/19 65-69 1:22:59 6.58 David Mitchell
1393/1414 95/96 55-59 1:22:59 6.58 David Mitchell
1394/1414 79/79 C5 1:23:18 6.57 Tim Pedersen
1395/1414 28/28 45-49 1:24:14 6.5 Faron A Ryan
1396/1414 25/25 17-18 1:24:38 6.49 Levi Clements
1397/1414 96/96 55-59 1:24:40 6.49 Harry Hilgers
1398/1414 21/23 40-44 1:25:21 6.4 Greg Fong
1399/1414 7/8 55-59 1:26:00 6.35 Lark Birdsong
1400/1414 2/3 10-12 1:26:28 6.31 Nolan Brunner
1401/1414 9/9 65-69 1:26:45 6.31 Marcos Cordova
1402/1414 31/32 45-49 1:27:09 6.31 Vickie Marlatt
1/19 10/22 P,1,2 1:27:12 6.31 Kyle Pounds 40 Off the Couch
1403/1414 26/27 15-16 1:27:34 6.31 Liam O'Brien
1404/1414 3/3 10-12 1:27:57 6.31 Jacques de Curnou
1405/1414 229/229 C4 1:28:20 6.31 Sheine Derleth
1406/1414 27/27 15-16 1:28:51 6.31 Grant Woodley
1407/1414 32/32 45-49 1:28:53 6.31 2 Darcy Tiglas
1408/1414 106/106 45+4 1:29:05 6.31 David Gelderloos
1409/1414 22/23 40-44 1:29:52 6.08 Andrey Henao
1410/1414 1/1 10-12 1:30:46 6 Jo-Ann Ponath
1411/1414 8/8 55-59 1:31:33 5.8 Christine SkowPucel
1412/1414 19/19 65-69 1:32:22 5.5 David Mitchell
1413/1414 85/85 C4 1:32:28 5.5 Hillary E Ellis
1414/1414 23/23 40-44 1:57:25 4.65 Mark Hall